Karri Valley Triathlon
21 Mar 2015
Results
Details
 
Contact
Long Course
Short Course
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
[4]
5
6
Page 4 of 6 (294 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Pace
Swim
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Cycle
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T2
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
198
222
Janine KAYE
Janine KAYE #222
Female 40-44
04:17:41.30
04:17:41.30
5
(59)
40-44
5
Female
59
NORTH COAST
3:30 min/km
00:31:03.30
153
4
46
00:01:47.40
170
5
53
02:13:02.60
197
5
56
00:01:55.20
223
6
76
01:29:52.80
218
5
73
31
202
Bart HOLLEMANS
Bart HOLLEMANS #202
Male 40-44
03:10:37.60
03:10:37.60
3
(27)
40-44
3
Male
27
STADIUM
2:35 min/km
00:30:54.50
151
16
106
00:01:06.80
65
6
46
01:37:24.90
12
2
12
00:00:58.10
107
7
76
01:00:13.30
52
5
44
219
128
Aoife HORGAN
Aoife HORGAN #128
Female 30-34
04:30:45.20
04:30:45.20
15
(72)
30-34
15
Female
72
STADIUM
3:41 min/km
00:37:33.90
233
18
79
00:02:30.30
232
20
81
02:27:57.50
237
17
75
00:01:55.70
224
19
77
01:20:47.80
189
13
57
58
Asitha PERERA
Asitha PERERA #58
Male 25-29
DNS
DNS
25-29
Male
min/km
00:42:59.40
261
23
171
00:04:19.30
263
23
170
02:43:51.30
257
24
169
00:00:58.70
108
14
77
160
195
Andrew COLE
Andrew COLE #195
Male 40-44
03:57:02.70
03:57:02.70
15
(116)
40-44
15
Male
116
BUNBURY
3:13 min/km
00:38:02.30
236
26
156
00:01:49.10
173
13
119
01:57:40.70
128
13
100
00:00:59.10
110
8
78
01:18:31.50
175
20
122
404
Yvonne RASH
Yvonne RASH #404
Female 45-49
DNF
DNF
45-49
Female
FREMANTLE
min/km
00:35:08.20
213
7
70
00:00:57.20
39
1
11
02:13:12.10
198
3
57
00:01:56.30
225
9
78
35
149
Richard DIPANE
Richard DIPANE #149
Male 35-39
03:13:25.40
03:13:25.40
6
(31)
35-39
6
Male
31
Busselton
2:37 min/km
00:27:41.80
80
10
58
00:01:22.30
114
10
76
01:46:02.50
42
6
40
00:01:00.00
111
17
79
00:57:18.80
31
4
26
240
66
Prue CAMPBELL
Prue CAMPBELL #66
Female 25-29
04:59:27.60
04:59:27.60
13
(82)
25-29
13
Female
82
STADIUM
4:04 min/km
00:40:39.10
254
14
88
00:02:13.40
211
13
73
02:34:26.60
249
14
83
00:01:58.30
228
11
79
01:40:10.20
243
13
83
178
96
Ryan MACKENZIE
Ryan MACKENZIE #96
Male 30-34
04:07:44.90
04:07:44.90
21
(127)
30-34
21
Male
127
3:22 min/km
00:33:30.70
197
24
140
00:02:07.90
201
24
132
02:10:46.40
191
22
138
00:01:00.70
112
14
80
01:20:19.20
185
23
130
196
247
Rachel JACKSON
Rachel JACKSON #247
Female 45-49
04:16:20.80
04:16:20.80
5
(57)
45-49
5
Female
57
BUNBURY
3:29 min/km
00:37:07.60
228
9
76
00:02:05.40
198
7
68
02:13:42.60
201
4
58
00:02:02.60
230
10
80
01:21:22.60
192
5
59
162
78
Katie WILTSHIRE
Katie WILTSHIRE #78
Female 25-29
04:00:04.20
04:00:04.20
8
(46)
25-29
8
Female
46
STADIUM
3:15 min/km
00:28:44.90
103
6
28
00:02:00.90
190
11
64
02:08:27.50
178
10
50
00:02:04.70
231
12
81
01:18:46.20
176
8
54
180
140
Dylan BROWN
Dylan BROWN #140
Male 35-39
04:08:12.00
04:08:12.00
27
(129)
35-39
27
Male
129
BUNBURY
3:22 min/km
00:28:17.80
93
14
69
00:01:53.90
180
26
122
02:08:00.60
175
29
126
00:01:01.90
114
18
81
01:28:57.80
214
28
144
231
67
Sarah COLBY
Sarah COLBY #67
Female 25-29
04:43:35.10
04:43:35.10
12
(76)
25-29
12
Female
76
STADIUM
3:51 min/km
00:35:03.80
212
12
69
00:03:02.00
245
14
86
02:30:33.00
241
12
78
00:02:06.10
233
13
82
01:32:50.20
225
10
78
106
231
Russell HARRIS
Russell HARRIS #231
Male 45-49
03:35:33.00
03:35:33.00
4
(77)
45-49
4
Male
77
MANDURAH
2:55 min/km
00:29:01.30
113
5
82
00:00:51.30
28
2
19
01:52:28.40
86
4
74
00:01:02.20
115
6
82
01:12:09.80
138
6
99
57
192
Levi BARKER
Levi BARKER #192
Male 40-44
03:21:55.50
03:21:55.50
7
(50)
40-44
7
Male
50
Break Your Limits
2:44 min/km
00:26:19.00
48
5
35
00:01:18.40
99
9
68
01:47:51.60
50
6
47
00:01:02.80
117
9
83
01:05:23.70
93
8
68
170
117
Sharon CURCIARELLO
Sharon CURCIARELLO #117
Female 30-34
04:03:09.20
04:03:09.20
9
(50)
30-34
9
Female
50
EXCEED
3:18 min/km
00:39:34.00
250
20
85
00:02:17.90
216
16
76
02:05:04.90
168
11
46
00:02:18.20
239
20
83
01:13:54.20
154
9
47
234
133
Nicole PAPAS
Nicole PAPAS #133
Female 30-34
04:48:14.60
04:48:14.60
17
(78)
30-34
17
Female
78
STADIUM
3:55 min/km
00:35:10.60
214
16
71
00:03:44.60
259
23
93
02:43:02.90
256
22
88
00:02:36.70
242
21
84
01:23:39.80
200
15
64
28
267
Andy GESELLMANN
Andy GESELLMANN #267
Male 30-34
03:09:42.30
03:09:42.30
3
(24)
30-34
3
Male
24
STADIUM
2:34 min/km
00:27:02.70
63
7
48
00:01:13.60
85
7
57
01:44:52.00
36
4
34
00:01:03.00
118
15
84
00:55:31.00
23
3
20
200
74
Mollie O'CONNOR
Mollie O'CONNOR #74
Female 25-29
04:18:22.90
04:18:22.90
9
(61)
25-29
9
Female
61
STADIUM
3:30 min/km
00:33:35.50
199
11
59
00:01:53.70
179
10
58
02:07:00.40
174
9
49
00:02:47.30
245
14
85
01:33:06.00
227
11
79
238
Jorge RAMOS
Jorge RAMOS #238
Male 45-49
DNF
DNF
45-49
Male
BUNBURY
min/km
00:38:12.30
239
13
159
00:01:36.60
149
9
104
01:57:20.80
123
7
95
00:01:03.00
119
7
85
209
257
Karen WOODS
Karen WOODS #257
Female 45-49
04:23:56.40
04:23:56.40
7
(65)
45-49
7
Female
65
STADIUM
3:35 min/km
00:38:13.50
240
10
81
00:03:26.30
256
11
91
02:16:53.40
211
5
63
00:03:23.90
249
11
86
01:21:59.30
193
6
60
203
25
Aaron LYNN
Aaron LYNN #25
Male 18-24
04:20:01.80
04:20:01.80
8
(142)
18-24
8
Male
142
STADIUM
3:32 min/km
00:33:27.80
195
6
138
00:01:38.80
155
5
108
02:10:42.20
189
7
137
00:01:04.00
124
6
86
01:33:09.00
228
9
149
51
104
Mathias RITTER
Mathias RITTER #104
Male 30-34
03:18:34.80
03:18:34.80
6
(45)
30-34
6
Male
45
FREMANTLE
2:42 min/km
00:25:34.70
43
5
31
00:01:06.90
66
5
47
01:54:48.40
108
16
85
00:01:05.60
126
16
87
00:55:59.20
28
5
24
206
282
Ann MENKENS
Ann MENKENS #282
Female 55-59
04:21:48.30
04:21:48.30
3
(64)
55-59
3
Female
64
FREMANTLE
3:33 min/km
00:34:43.30
210
3
68
00:03:20.90
251
3
90
02:14:29.20
205
3
60
00:03:26.10
250
3
87
01:25:48.80
211
3
68
79
216
Sean WEBB
Sean WEBB #216
Male 40-44
03:28:12.20
03:28:12.20
10
(64)
40-44
10
Male
64
EFS
2:49 min/km
00:26:29.20
52
6
39
00:01:35.80
145
11
101
01:52:23.50
85
9
73
00:01:06.20
128
10
88
01:06:37.50
107
10
78
236
19
Kylie NETTLETON
Kylie NETTLETON #19
Female 30-34
04:52:46.90
04:52:46.90
18
(79)
30-34
18
Female
79
3:59 min/km
00:50:22.40
268
23
94
00:02:25.10
225
18
79
02:23:43.80
229
14
72
00:04:07.60
254
22
88
01:32:08.00
223
18
77
232
33
Georgina FRASER
Georgina FRASER #33
Female 18-24
04:46:47.20
04:46:47.20
4
(77)
18-24
4
Female
77
STADIUM
3:54 min/km
00:35:39.30
217
4
73
00:02:45.60
237
5
82
02:38:23.00
252
4
84
00:05:20.30
257
4
89
01:24:39.00
205
3
67
55
157
Dylan NASH
Dylan NASH #157
Male 35-39
03:19:56.60
03:19:56.60
9
(48)
35-39
9
Male
48
FREMANTLE
2:43 min/km
00:31:16.50
160
22
113
00:01:31.50
135
17
92
01:46:44.80
44
7
42
00:01:06.90
129
19
89
00:59:16.90
39
5
33
120
41
Patrick BROWN
Patrick BROWN #41
Male 25-29
03:39:53.70
03:39:53.70
15
(88)
25-29
15
Male
88
FREMANTLE
2:59 min/km
00:33:29.40
196
19
139
00:01:22.70
115
13
77
01:53:29.50
96
12
79
00:01:07.50
130
15
90
01:10:24.60
130
17
94
148
225
Cy CARBONI
Cy CARBONI #225
Male 45-49
03:50:51.50
03:50:51.50
8
(105)
45-49
8
Male
105
STADIUM
3:08 min/km
00:41:02.30
257
15
168
00:02:22.20
222
12
145
02:04:59.50
167
9
122
00:01:07.80
131
8
91
01:01:19.70
59
3
49
135
241
Darren WALKER
Darren WALKER #241
Male 45-49
03:46:24.10
03:46:24.10
7
(99)
45-49
7
Male
99
NORTH COAST
3:04 min/km
00:32:35.60
179
10
126
00:01:12.70
82
6
54
01:50:08.60
66
3
59
00:01:07.90
132
9
92
01:21:19.30
191
11
133
84
98
Martin MCGINTY
Martin MCGINTY #98
Male 30-34
03:29:41.60
03:29:41.60
13
(68)
30-34
13
Male
68
STADIUM
2:51 min/km
00:28:00.00
89
10
65
00:01:40.00
158
18
109
01:52:44.00
88
13
76
00:01:08.20
133
17
93
01:06:09.40
101
15
74
194
280
Gregory WREN
Gregory WREN #280
Male 55-59
04:15:33.80
04:15:33.80
3
(138)
55-59
3
Male
138
BUNBURY
3:28 min/km
00:43:56.20
264
4
173
00:05:09.70
266
4
173
02:08:29.70
179
3
129
00:01:09.00
135
3
94
01:16:49.20
169
3
118
111
164
Grant TIDBURY
Grant TIDBURY #164
Male 35-39
03:37:07.70
03:37:07.70
14
(80)
35-39
14
Male
80
STADIUM
2:57 min/km
00:24:51.50
31
4
22
00:01:08.30
70
5
49
01:55:12.60
110
18
86
00:01:09.30
136
20
95
01:14:46.00
157
21
109
93
258
Norm BLACK
Norm BLACK #258
Male 50-54
03:31:21.50
03:31:21.50
4
(73)
50-54
4
Male
73
NORTH COAST
2:52 min/km
00:32:12.80
177
9
124
00:01:31.20
133
6
90
01:52:19.50
84
5
72
00:01:10.70
137
3
96
01:04:07.30
82
4
64
110
141
Wayne BURNS
Wayne BURNS #141
Male 35-39
03:37:07.50
03:37:07.50
13
(79)
35-39
13
Male
79
FREMANTLE
2:57 min/km
00:29:32.10
123
16
88
00:01:24.60
120
11
79
01:50:15.50
67
12
60
00:01:10.80
138
21
97
01:14:44.50
156
20
108
146
Daniel CLAUSEN
Daniel CLAUSEN #146
Male 35-39
DNF
DNF
35-39
Male
STADIUM
min/km
00:27:38.40
79
9
57
00:01:31.60
136
18
93
01:51:12.40
70
14
62
00:01:10.80
139
22
98
73
160
Zane RANDELL
Zane RANDELL #160
Male 35-39
03:27:22.50
03:27:22.50
10
(59)
35-39
10
Male
59
STADIUM
2:49 min/km
00:28:12.40
91
12
67
00:02:10.60
206
28
135
01:48:50.30
57
9
52
00:01:11.20
141
23
99
01:06:58.00
109
14
79
151
266
John JARDINE
John JARDINE #266
Male 50-54
03:52:23.50
03:52:23.50
8
(107)
50-54
8
Male
107
STADIUM
3:09 min/km
00:28:58.40
111
6
81
00:01:35.50
144
7
100
02:00:09.10
142
9
108
00:01:11.50
143
4
100
01:20:29.00
187
9
132
56
268
Victor LENDZIONOWSKI
Victor LENDZIONOWSKI #268
Male 50-54
03:20:34.10
03:20:34.10
3
(49)
50-54
3
Male
49
STADIUM
2:43 min/km
00:28:03.80
90
5
66
00:00:58.60
47
4
35
01:51:24.90
72
4
64
00:01:11.90
144
5
101
00:58:54.90
36
1
30
137
401
David WHITELEY
David WHITELEY #401
Male 60-64
03:47:05.70
03:47:05.70
3
(100)
60-64
3
Male
100
MANDURAH
3:05 min/km
00:26:51.00
57
1
44
00:01:01.20
54
2
39
01:58:20.60
131
3
102
00:01:12.10
145
3
102
01:19:40.80
183
5
128
29
159
Nathan PIEREMONT
Nathan PIEREMONT #159
Male 35-39
03:09:45.40
03:09:45.40
4
(25)
35-39
4
Male
25
XTR
2:34 min/km
00:28:13.40
92
13
68
00:01:26.90
126
14
84
01:45:14.80
38
5
36
00:01:12.70
146
24
103
00:53:37.60
13
1
11
140
148
Garrod DELFS
Garrod DELFS #148
Male 35-39
03:47:37.00
03:47:37.00
22
(101)
35-39
22
Male
101
3:05 min/km
00:32:44.90
184
26
129
00:02:24.90
224
30
146
01:51:38.30
75
15
66
00:01:14.20
147
25
104
01:19:34.70
182
24
127
59
90
Peter HILLMAN
Peter HILLMAN #90
Male 30-34
03:22:35.50
03:22:35.50
8
(51)
30-34
8
Male
51
STADIUM
2:45 min/km
00:25:34.10
42
4
30
00:01:43.50
166
21
114
01:47:41.70
48
6
45
00:01:15.00
150
18
105
01:06:21.20
104
16
76
129
198
Philippe FELTON
Philippe FELTON #198
Male 40-44
03:43:56.20
03:43:56.20
12
(96)
40-44
12
Male
96
FREMANTLE
3:02 min/km
00:31:50.60
169
18
120
00:01:56.50
184
17
124
02:05:08.40
169
17
123
00:01:15.50
154
11
106
01:03:45.20
78
7
60
190
23
Michael HAYES
Michael HAYES #23
Male 18-24
04:12:24.70
04:12:24.70
7
(135)
18-24
7
Male
135
3:26 min/km
00:35:30.60
216
7
144
00:02:09.80
204
8
134
02:21:57.50
227
8
156
00:01:15.70
155
7
107
01:11:31.10
135
6
97
142
95
Ruairi MAC A BHAIRD
Ruairi MAC A BHAIRD #95
Male 30-34
03:49:54.70
03:49:54.70
18
(102)
30-34
18
Male
102
STADIUM
3:07 min/km
00:31:06.60
157
21
110
00:01:09.50
71
6
50
01:55:59.40
116
18
91
00:01:16.20
156
19
108
01:20:23.00
186
24
131
75
48
Angus JEFFREY
Angus JEFFREY #48
Male 25-29
03:27:34.50
03:27:34.50
11
(60)
25-29
11
Male
60
2:49 min/km
00:31:15.60
159
16
112
00:01:06.20
63
6
44
01:47:25.70
46
9
44
00:01:17.50
158
16
109
01:06:29.50
105
14
77
92
Nathsn KAMMANN
Nathsn KAMMANN #92
Male 30-34
Query
Query
30-34
Male
STADIUM
min/km
00:36:44.50
224
25
150
00:01:42.70
163
19
112
02:16:43.50
210
25
148
00:01:17.80
159
20
110
00:55:30.10
22
2
19
189
Anthony BAKER
Anthony BAKER #189
Male 40-44
DNF
DNF
40-44
Male
STADIUM
min/km
00:30:46.40
145
13
101
00:01:11.70
79
7
52
01:59:49.80
139
14
107
00:01:19.20
161
12
111
1
2
3
[4]
5
6
Page 4 of 6 (294 items)
© 2023