St Stephens Duathlon
12 Mar 2015
Results
Details
 
Contact
Short Course Individuals
Short Course Teams
Long Course Individuals
Long Course Teams
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
[3]
Page 3 of 3 (128 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pace
Run1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Cycle
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T2
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run2
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
124
Grace SCOTT
Grace SCOTT #124
Female 11
DNF
DNF
11
Female
Alethea
min/km
00:08:07.10
82
2
14
00:01:41.30
65
2
13
9
125
Elise VAN ROOYEN
Elise VAN ROOYEN #125
Female 11
00:47:33.90
00:47:33.90
1
(2)
11
1
Female
2
Alethea
3:04 min/km
00:06:49.00
46
1
5
00:01:28.50
33
1
4
00:21:58.40
4
1
1
00:01:23.40
37
1
10
00:15:54.60
15
1
2
89
126
Paige WILSON
Paige WILSON #126
Female 11
01:17:11.20
01:17:11.20
4
(23)
11
4
Female
23
Timae
4:58 min/km
00:09:46.30
102
8
32
00:02:07.60
99
5
29
00:34:23.00
84
2
20
00:02:39.10
97
6
30
00:28:15.20
93
6
27
127
Chiara LEHMANN
Chiara LEHMANN #127
Female 11
DNS
DNS
11
Female
Alethea
min/km
19
128
Josiah NAIDOO
Josiah NAIDOO #128
Male 11
00:50:07.30
00:50:07.30
5
(17)
11
5
Male
17
Carana
3:14 min/km
00:06:11.40
17
5
16
00:01:23.00
22
5
20
00:27:41.20
52
8
45
00:01:15.80
19
4
15
00:13:35.90
3
1
3
84
129
Zane DUNCAN
Zane DUNCAN #129
Male 11
01:12:42.30
01:12:42.30
15
(64)
11
15
Male
64
Timae
4:41 min/km
00:08:27.90
89
16
70
00:02:04.80
98
15
70
00:29:19.00
62
10
52
00:02:29.30
95
14
66
00:30:21.30
96
15
67
130
Brett HANRAHAN
Brett HANRAHAN #130
Male 11
DNS
DNS
11
Male
Alethea
min/km
27
131
Nathan HOOPER
Nathan HOOPER #131
Male 11
00:52:27.60
00:52:27.60
6
(23)
11
6
Male
23
Timae
3:23 min/km
00:05:56.40
7
2
7
00:01:25.10
27
8
25
00:25:12.20
34
4
29
00:01:26.20
44
10
33
00:18:27.70
30
8
26
63
132
Damien KEOH
Damien KEOH #132
Male 11
01:02:07.60
01:02:07.60
12
(53)
11
12
Male
53
Carana
4:00 min/km
00:07:29.50
69
13
62
00:01:37.70
52
12
45
00:27:41.20
53
9
46
00:02:10.70
89
13
63
00:23:08.50
68
13
55
5
133
Tom MACDONALD
Tom MACDONALD #133
Male 11
00:46:08.00
00:46:08.00
1
(5)
11
1
Male
5
Timae
2:58 min/km
00:05:57.90
9
3
9
00:01:21.80
17
4
15
00:23:04.10
11
1
9
00:01:03.90
6
1
4
00:14:40.30
9
3
8
78
134
Daniel MULRENNAN
Daniel MULRENNAN #134
Male 11
01:10:56.10
01:10:56.10
14
(62)
11
14
Male
62
Timae
4:34 min/km
00:07:57.60
77
15
67
00:02:38.30
106
16
71
00:33:26.40
83
14
64
00:02:37.20
96
15
67
00:24:16.60
73
14
59
49
135
Nathan RODDY
Nathan RODDY #135
Male 11
00:59:45.70
00:59:45.70
9
(41)
11
9
Male
41
Alethea
3:51 min/km
00:06:20.80
23
8
22
00:01:19.30
10
2
9
00:30:11.50
67
11
55
00:01:24.50
40
9
30
00:20:29.60
48
11
39
136
Luke SHERIDAN
Luke SHERIDAN #136
Male 11
DNS
DNS
11
Male
Carana
min/km
8
137
Aaron SKINNER
Aaron SKINNER #137
Male 11
00:47:07.20
00:47:07.20
2
(7)
11
2
Male
7
Timae
3:02 min/km
00:06:18.40
20
7
19
00:01:24.70
25
7
23
00:23:33.10
16
2
13
00:01:10.30
12
2
9
00:14:40.70
10
4
9
15
138
Jack THOMPSON
Jack THOMPSON #138
Male 11
00:48:50.10
00:48:50.10
4
(13)
11
4
Male
13
Alethea
3:09 min/km
00:06:05.80
15
4
15
00:01:26.90
32
9
29
00:25:33.30
38
5
33
00:01:19.90
30
8
24
00:14:24.20
8
2
7
55
139
Alex WILLIAMS
Alex WILLIAMS #139
Male 11
01:00:27.10
01:00:27.10
10
(45)
11
10
Male
45
Carana
3:54 min/km
00:07:20.70
63
12
57
00:01:20.20
13
3
11
00:30:40.00
70
12
56
00:01:17.90
23
5
17
00:19:48.30
40
9
32
140
Emile BLOM
Emile BLOM #140
Male 11
Started
Started
11
Male
Alethea
min/km
00:06:50.20
50
11
45
00:01:48.80
80
13
61
29
141
Declan GANNON
Declan GANNON #141
Male 11
00:52:52.10
00:52:52.10
8
(25)
11
8
Male
25
Carana
3:24 min/km
00:06:44.40
38
9
35
00:01:23.90
23
6
21
00:26:27.20
45
7
40
00:01:19.70
29
7
23
00:16:56.90
23
6
20
142
Dylan HOLLAND
Dylan HOLLAND #142
Male 11
DNS
DNS
11
Male
Alethea
min/km
28
143
Che MASSONG
Che MASSONG #143
Male 11
00:52:27.90
00:52:27.90
7
(24)
11
7
Male
24
Timae
3:23 min/km
00:05:55.20
6
1
6
00:01:33.40
41
10
37
00:25:57.60
43
6
38
00:01:18.80
28
6
22
00:17:42.90
26
7
22
61
144
Joshua MERRITT
Joshua MERRITT #144
Male 11
01:01:57.60
01:01:57.60
11
(51)
11
11
Male
51
Carana
3:59 min/km
00:06:50.10
49
10
44
00:01:59.50
94
14
68
00:30:54.40
71
13
57
00:01:44.70
64
11
48
00:20:28.90
47
10
38
74
145
Luke SHERIDAN
Luke SHERIDAN #145
Male 11
01:08:57.40
01:08:57.40
13
(61)
11
13
Male
61
Carana
4:26 min/km
00:07:53.20
75
14
66
00:01:34.10
44
11
39
00:34:58.20
88
15
66
00:01:54.80
77
12
55
00:22:37.10
64
12
51
14
146
James STEFFENSSEN
James STEFFENSSEN #146
Male 11
00:48:45.90
00:48:45.90
3
(12)
11
3
Male
12
Timae
3:08 min/km
00:06:14.50
18
6
17
00:01:12.90
5
1
5
00:24:23.30
25
3
20
00:01:10.90
13
3
10
00:15:44.30
14
5
13
147
Isaac VAN BENTUM
Isaac VAN BENTUM #147
Male 11
DNS
DNS
11
Male
Carana
min/km
148
Sarah CARIGG
Sarah CARIGG #148
Female 12
DNS
DNS
12
Female
Timae
min/km
149
Rinna PORTER
Rinna PORTER #149
Female 12
DNS
DNS
12
Female
Carana
min/km
150
Harrison DOWLING
Harrison DOWLING #150
Male 12
DNS
DNS
12
Male
Timae
min/km
50
151
Jed HAMBURG
Jed HAMBURG #151
Male 10
00:59:45.90
00:59:45.90
24
(42)
10
24
Male
42
Carana
3:51 min/km
00:06:45.40
39
18
36
00:01:36.70
48
19
42
00:29:30.50
64
29
53
00:01:24.60
41
12
31
00:20:28.70
46
20
37
1
2
[3]
Page 3 of 3 (128 items)
© 2023