St Stephens Duathlon
12 Mar 2015
Results
Details
 
Contact
Short Course Individuals
Short Course Teams
Long Course Individuals
Long Course Teams
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Page 1 of 1 (18 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pace
Run1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Cycle
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T2
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run2
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
7
Kyna SCHRICK
Kyna SCHRICK #7
Female 6
DNS
DNS
6
Female
Carana
min/km
11
12
Andrew VARKEVISSER
Andrew VARKEVISSER #12
Male 6
00:37:15.50
00:37:15.50
9
(9)
6
9
Male
9
Carana
4:30 min/km
00:03:28.80
11
9
9
00:01:40.30
9
7
7
00:20:49.70
16
13
13
00:02:05.00
12
8
8
00:09:11.70
6
6
6
14
17
Dominic MCAULEY
Dominic MCAULEY #17
Male 6
00:37:37.50
00:37:37.50
12
(12)
6
12
Male
12
Carana
4:33 min/km
00:03:35.10
14
12
12
00:01:50.10
14
11
11
00:19:56.80
14
12
12
00:01:45.00
9
7
7
00:10:30.50
9
8
8
15
19
Declan GRAHAM
Declan GRAHAM #19
Male 6
00:39:03.70
00:39:03.70
13
(13)
6
13
Male
13
Carana
4:44 min/km
00:03:15.30
8
6
6
00:01:43.80
12
9
9
00:19:49.00
13
11
11
00:02:07.70
13
9
9
00:12:07.90
15
13
13
13
11
Ollie RICHMOND
Ollie RICHMOND #11
Male 6
00:37:33.60
00:37:33.60
11
(11)
6
11
Male
11
Timae
4:33 min/km
00:03:12.60
6
4
4
00:02:09.00
16
13
13
00:19:21.00
11
10
10
00:02:11.90
14
10
10
00:10:39.10
10
9
9
7
20
Ryan HARRISON
Ryan HARRISON #20
Male 6
00:35:13.30
00:35:13.30
6
(6)
6
6
Male
6
Alethea
4:16 min/km
00:03:27.20
10
8
8
00:01:40.90
10
8
8
00:18:58.90
10
9
9
00:01:08.60
3
3
3
00:09:57.70
7
7
7
12
24
Seb OATS
Seb OATS #24
Male 6
00:37:26.90
00:37:26.90
10
(10)
6
10
Male
10
Carana
4:32 min/km
00:03:40.80
15
13
13
00:01:54.60
15
12
12
00:18:08.00
9
8
8
00:02:55.40
17
13
13
00:10:48.10
11
10
10
8
22
Matthew DE VRIES
Matthew DE VRIES #22
Male 6
00:36:17.00
00:36:17.00
7
(7)
6
7
Male
7
Timae
4:23 min/km
00:03:32.80
13
11
11
00:01:37.70
6
6
6
00:17:18.20
8
7
7
00:02:41.30
15
11
11
00:11:07.00
14
12
12
9
13
Riley DOVER
Riley DOVER #13
Male 6
00:36:19.20
00:36:19.20
8
(8)
6
8
Male
8
Timae
4:24 min/km
00:03:30.80
12
10
10
00:01:48.90
13
10
10
00:17:12.40
7
6
6
00:02:42.10
16
12
12
00:11:05.00
13
11
11
5
21
Chrisitan ESSLEMONT
Chrisitan ESSLEMONT #21
Male 6
00:30:44.50
00:30:44.50
5
(5)
6
5
Male
5
Timae
3:43 min/km
00:03:14.30
7
5
5
00:01:37.00
5
5
5
00:15:55.60
6
5
5
00:01:31.30
8
6
6
00:08:26.30
3
3
3
2
15
Harvey KEMP
Harvey KEMP #15
Male 6
00:27:51.30
00:27:51.30
2
(2)
6
2
Male
2
Timae
3:22 min/km
00:02:45.20
1
1
1
00:01:23.50
3
3
3
00:15:32.30
5
4
4
00:01:22.00
6
5
5
00:06:48.30
1
1
1
16
10
Krisitn JONES
Krisitn JONES #10
Female 6
00:41:36.80
00:41:36.80
3
(3)
6
3
Female
3
Carana
5:02 min/km
00:03:53.10
17
4
4
00:02:11.60
17
4
4
00:20:57.20
17
4
4
00:01:45.20
10
3
3
00:12:49.70
16
3
3
4
14
Axel EASTE
Axel EASTE #14
Male 6
00:29:44.90
00:29:44.90
4
(4)
6
4
Male
4
Timae
3:36 min/km
00:03:16.00
9
7
7
00:01:32.20
4
4
4
00:15:22.50
3
3
3
00:01:00.70
2
2
2
00:08:33.50
5
5
5
17
8
Cara KEW
Cara KEW #8
Female 6
00:41:49.50
00:41:49.50
4
(4)
6
4
Female
4
Timae
5:04 min/km
00:03:50.80
16
3
3
00:01:43.40
11
3
3
00:20:15.10
15
3
3
00:02:04.80
11
4
4
00:13:55.40
17
4
4
10
5
Alexa WALLIS
Alexa WALLIS #5
Female 6
00:36:36.90
00:36:36.90
2
(2)
6
2
Female
2
Timae
4:26 min/km
00:03:09.90
4
1
1
00:01:37.80
7
1
1
00:19:36.70
12
2
2
00:01:21.30
5
1
1
00:10:51.20
12
2
2
3
16
Dane SMITH
Dane SMITH #16
Male 6
00:28:15.50
00:28:15.50
3
(3)
6
3
Male
3
Timae
3:25 min/km
00:03:03.60
3
3
3
00:01:10.90
1
1
1
00:15:17.50
2
2
2
00:00:15.90
1
1
1
00:08:27.60
4
4
4
1
23
Neil ERASMUS
Neil ERASMUS #23
Male 6
00:26:52.30
00:26:52.30
1
(1)
6
1
Male
1
Alethea
3:15 min/km
00:02:49.70
2
2
2
00:01:15.40
2
2
2
00:14:33.40
1
1
1
00:01:18.00
4
4
4
00:06:55.80
2
2
2
6
6
Millie R-CLARK
Millie R-CLARK #6
Female 6
00:32:01.10
00:32:01.10
1
(1)
6
1
Female
1
Alethea
3:52 min/km
00:03:11.90
5
2
2
00:01:38.30
8
2
2
00:15:24.40
4
1
1
00:01:23.30
7
2
2
00:10:23.20
8
1
1
Page 1 of 1 (18 items)
© 2023