MetaSprint Series #2
15 Mar 2015
Results
Details
 
Contact
Sprint Duathlon
Sprint Relay
Discovery Duathlon
Youth Duathlon
Kids Duathlon
Kids Relay
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
[3]
4
Page 3 of 4 (185 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Time Adj
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Nation
Pace
Wave
Run1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Cycle
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T2
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run2
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
59
1038
Edward Tyrer
Edward Tyrer #1038
Male 8-9
00:23:09.89
00:23:09.89
10
(49)
8-9
10
Male
49
AT
3:18 min/km
Wave 16
00:02:34.36
54
9
44
00:00:55.05
23
3
17
00:17:50.09
102
16
75
00:01:23.35
128
27
84
00:00:27.03
5
2
2
136
1106
Sydney Nimerick
Sydney Nimerick #1106
Female 10-11
00:34:00.66
00:34:00.66
29
(48)
10-11
29
Female
48
USA
4:51 min/km
Wave 15
00:03:06.71
125
25
43
00:01:22.13
115
22
30
00:21:57.25
133
27
46
00:01:25.23
130
27
45
00:06:09.33
145
31
53
29
73
Kenta Nakajima
Kenta Nakajima #73
Male 10-11
00:21:20.67
00:21:20.67
25
(27)
10-11
25
Male
27
JPN
3:02 min/km
Wave 14
00:02:33.84
51
34
41
00:01:07.55
77
46
62
00:13:21.36
29
27
27
00:00:56.50
51
27
36
00:03:21.41
60
38
48
19
59
Euan Latimer
Euan Latimer #59
Male 10-11
00:20:23.63
00:20:23.63
18
(18)
10-11
18
Male
18
AT
2:54 min/km
Wave 14
00:02:18.98
14
11
12
00:00:54.07
20
13
15
00:12:56.13
21
20
20
00:00:58.65
57
28
39
00:03:15.79
49
30
39
119
41
Jun Wei Zavier Teo
Jun Wei Zavier Teo #41
Male 8-9
00:30:14.91
00:30:14.91
21
(82)
8-9
21
Male
82
SIN
4:19 min/km
Wave 16
00:03:08.16
128
22
84
00:01:13.25
93
21
76
00:18:43.24
111
18
78
00:02:07.14
140
28
91
00:05:03.11
128
22
81
134
1101
Nursyahindah Mohammad Shah
Nursyahindah Mohammad Shah #1101
Female 10-11
00:33:23.66
00:33:23.66
28
(47)
10-11
28
Female
47
SIN
4:46 min/km
Wave 15
00:02:43.59
73
14
19
00:01:56.50
137
32
47
00:22:18.88
134
28
47
00:01:28.40
133
28
46
00:04:56.28
125
30
46
92
1029
Skylar Lloyd
Skylar Lloyd #1029
Female 10-11
00:26:09.17
00:26:09.17
16
(23)
10-11
16
Female
23
AUS
3:44 min/km
Wave 15
00:03:01.96
119
24
42
00:01:35.66
131
28
42
00:16:06.12
77
14
18
00:01:37.52
136
29
47
00:03:47.90
74
13
17
6
51
Reuben Seet
Reuben Seet #51
Male 10-11
00:18:26.58
00:18:26.58
6
(6)
10-11
6
Male
6
SIN
2:38 min/km
Wave 14
00:02:17.33
11
9
9
00:00:52.81
16
11
13
00:11:16.94
5
5
5
00:00:58.89
58
29
40
00:03:00.60
28
18
23
68
1091
Stefano Joseph Kotsonis
Stefano Joseph Kotsonis #1091
Male 10-11
00:23:57.34
00:23:57.34
42
(53)
10-11
42
Male
53
USA
3:25 min/km
Wave 14
00:02:15.25
7
7
7
00:01:06.31
72
43
58
00:16:23.09
83
54
63
00:00:59.85
61
30
42
00:03:12.84
42
26
33
111
34
Anya Dharsan
Anya Dharsan #34
Female 10-11
00:28:14.99
00:28:14.99
22
(34)
10-11
22
Female
34
SIN
4:02 min/km
Wave 15
00:02:58.85
113
21
38
00:01:29.15
123
23
35
00:18:17.24
106
21
31
00:01:39.61
138
30
48
00:03:50.14
78
14
18
133
1104
Meredith Regan
Meredith Regan #1104
Female 10-11
00:33:01.41
00:33:01.41
27
(46)
10-11
27
Female
46
AT
4:43 min/km
Wave 15
00:03:17.75
134
28
48
00:01:33.86
128
26
40
00:22:20.80
135
29
48
00:01:55.70
139
31
49
00:03:53.29
79
15
19
49
1073
Anshul Dash
Anshul Dash #1073
Male 10-11
00:22:26.41
00:22:26.41
37
(42)
10-11
37
Male
42
IND
3:12 min/km
Wave 14
00:02:23.31
25
17
20
00:00:56.78
32
21
24
00:14:49.56
56
40
47
00:00:59.90
62
31
43
00:03:16.85
51
31
40
144
1102
Shannon Bridget O'donnell
Shannon Bridget O'donnell #1102
Female 10-11
00:42:19.85
00:42:19.85
32
(53)
10-11
32
Female
53
SIN
6:02 min/km
Wave 15
00:03:37.24
143
32
54
00:01:35.16
129
27
41
00:26:57.94
143
32
53
00:02:53.24
145
32
52
00:07:16.27
147
32
54
47
1074
Alexi Douglas
Alexi Douglas #1074
Male 10-11
00:22:22.67
00:22:22.67
35
(40)
10-11
35
Male
40
NED
3:11 min/km
Wave 14
00:02:24.58
30
21
25
00:00:59.26
47
31
39
00:14:40.31
52
36
43
00:01:00.13
64
32
44
00:03:18.38
56
34
44
16
1088
Noah Daniels
Noah Daniels #1088
Male 10-11
00:20:01.42
00:20:01.42
15
(15)
10-11
15
Male
15
AT
2:51 min/km
Wave 14
00:02:28.80
42
29
34
00:01:06.85
76
45
61
00:12:31.68
14
14
14
00:01:00.91
66
33
45
00:02:53.16
20
11
16
76
72
Ong Wei Ming Glen
Ong Wei Ming Glen #72
Male 10-11
00:25:02.66
00:25:02.66
46
(59)
10-11
46
Male
59
SIN
3:34 min/km
Wave 14
00:02:51.30
95
50
66
00:01:02.59
56
37
47
00:15:56.52
73
48
57
00:01:01.85
69
34
47
00:04:10.40
100
54
71
48
62
Arav Cabral
Arav Cabral #62
Male 10-11
00:22:25.66
00:22:25.66
36
(41)
10-11
36
Male
41
IND
3:12 min/km
Wave 14
00:02:06.66
1
1
1
00:00:52.53
14
9
11
00:15:37.21
69
46
55
00:01:02.15
70
35
48
00:02:47.10
15
8
11
72
1054
Jadon Goh
Jadon Goh #1054
Male 10-11
00:24:42.71
00:24:42.71
44
(55)
10-11
44
Male
55
SIN
3:31 min/km
Wave 14
00:02:49.62
92
49
65
00:01:02.38
53
35
44
00:13:53.24
37
31
34
00:01:02.35
71
36
49
00:05:55.10
141
64
90
30
57
Joei Mah
Joei Mah #57
Male 10-11
00:21:21.17
00:21:21.17
26
(28)
10-11
26
Male
28
SIN
3:03 min/km
Wave 14
00:02:38.85
64
38
47
00:00:53.52
19
12
14
00:13:04.78
25
23
23
00:01:03.20
73
37
51
00:03:40.82
69
42
54
82
1060
Aaron Tan
Aaron Tan #1060
Male 10-11
00:25:34.67
00:25:34.67
50
(64)
10-11
50
Male
64
MAL
3:39 min/km
Wave 14
00:02:48.81
89
48
64
00:01:12.33
91
55
75
00:17:15.68
93
57
70
00:01:06.27
78
38
53
00:03:11.56
38
24
30
81
1056
Nozomi Kurita
Nozomi Kurita #1056
Male 10-11
00:25:34.67
00:25:34.67
49
(63)
10-11
49
Male
63
JPN
3:39 min/km
Wave 14
00:02:38.86
65
39
48
00:01:11.03
87
53
71
00:16:11.76
80
52
61
00:01:06.55
79
39
54
00:04:26.45
107
56
74
83
1089
Jonathan James Tan
Jonathan James Tan #1089
Male 10-11
00:25:36.97
00:25:36.97
51
(65)
10-11
51
Male
65
SIN
3:39 min/km
Wave 14
00:03:01.25
118
58
77
00:01:01.13
52
34
43
00:16:21.14
82
53
62
00:01:06.80
81
40
55
00:04:06.64
91
50
65
94
1092
Breno Azevedo
Breno Azevedo #1092
Male 10-11
00:26:20.11
00:26:20.11
56
(71)
10-11
56
Male
71
BRA
3:45 min/km
Wave 14
00:02:15.25
6
6
6
00:01:02.56
55
36
46
00:19:13.50
115
61
81
00:01:07.96
87
41
59
00:02:40.82
8
2
5
46
81
Yong-Jun Choi
Yong-Jun Choi #81
Male 10-11
00:22:20.47
00:22:20.47
34
(39)
10-11
34
Male
39
MY
3:11 min/km
Wave 14
00:02:38.52
61
37
46
00:01:04.87
62
40
52
00:13:21.01
28
26
26
00:01:08.72
90
42
60
00:04:07.34
93
51
66
63
1069
Elham Aznan Ghazali
Elham Aznan Ghazali #1069
Male 10-11
00:23:25.31
00:23:25.31
40
(51)
10-11
40
Male
51
SIN
3:20 min/km
Wave 14
00:02:48.38
86
46
62
00:01:28.26
122
61
88
00:14:47.48
55
39
46
00:01:08.73
91
43
61
00:03:12.45
40
25
32
114
1079
Ryan Javier Ng
Ryan Javier Ng #1079
Male 10-11
00:29:17.68
00:29:17.68
61
(80)
10-11
61
Male
80
SIN
4:11 min/km
Wave 14
00:02:51.92
98
51
68
00:01:26.80
121
60
87
00:19:41.60
121
63
83
00:01:09.52
96
44
62
00:04:07.82
94
52
67
123
1051
Jake Sullivan
Jake Sullivan #1051
Male 10-11
00:30:30.91
00:30:30.91
62
(83)
10-11
62
Male
83
SIN
4:21 min/km
Wave 14
00:02:53.34
101
52
70
00:01:09.66
85
52
69
00:19:21.52
116
62
82
00:01:09.58
97
45
63
00:05:56.79
142
65
91
43
1086
Oliver Gavel
Oliver Gavel #1086
Male 10-11
00:22:07.16
00:22:07.16
31
(36)
10-11
31
Male
36
CAN
3:09 min/km
Wave 14
00:02:28.36
39
28
33
00:01:08.14
78
47
63
00:14:01.40
40
32
36
00:01:11.20
102
46
66
00:03:18.05
55
33
43
71
1061
Bradley Tyrer
Bradley Tyrer #1061
Male 10-11
00:24:29.48
00:24:29.48
43
(54)
10-11
43
Male
54
AT
3:29 min/km
Wave 14
00:02:34.84
55
36
45
00:01:09.30
83
51
68
00:15:57.77
74
49
58
00:01:11.98
106
47
68
00:03:35.58
65
40
51
93
1105
Shin Herng Koh
Shin Herng Koh #1105
Male 10-11
00:26:12.16
00:26:12.16
55
(70)
10-11
55
Male
70
SIN
3:44 min/km
Wave 14
00:02:58.58
111
57
75
00:01:08.51
79
48
64
00:16:52.76
90
56
68
00:01:13.49
107
48
69
00:03:58.80
84
49
63
64
1065
Dhiren Mohan
Dhiren Mohan #1065
Male 10-11
00:23:31.48
00:23:31.48
41
(52)
10-11
41
Male
52
SIN
3:21 min/km
Wave 14
00:02:33.84
52
35
42
00:01:05.75
68
41
55
00:14:46.81
54
38
45
00:01:14.99
112
49
71
00:03:50.07
77
46
60
137
1058
Matthew Kwan
Matthew Kwan #1058
Male 10-11
00:34:13.91
00:34:13.91
64
(89)
10-11
64
Male
89
SIN
4:53 min/km
Wave 14
00:03:05.59
123
62
81
00:01:11.19
88
54
72
00:23:36.84
140
64
90
00:01:16.07
115
50
74
00:05:04.21
129
60
82
78
79
Rafael Parra
Rafael Parra #79
Male 10-11
00:25:13.88
00:25:13.88
47
(60)
10-11
47
Male
60
MEX
3:36 min/km
Wave 14
00:02:27.75
35
26
30
00:01:08.95
82
50
67
00:16:30.20
84
55
64
00:01:17.68
116
51
75
00:03:49.28
76
45
59
84
1057
Muhammad Irfan Faisal
Muhammad Irfan Faisal #1057
Male 10-11
00:25:37.13
00:25:37.13
52
(66)
10-11
52
Male
66
SIN
3:39 min/km
Wave 14
00:03:02.59
120
59
78
00:01:15.80
99
57
79
00:16:02.51
76
50
59
00:01:19.19
119
52
77
00:03:57.02
83
48
62
99
1093
'ariq Zikri Bambang Sumaryono
'ariq Zikri Bambang Sumaryono #1093
Male 10-11
00:27:03.47
00:27:03.47
58
(75)
10-11
58
Male
75
SIN
3:51 min/km
Wave 14
00:03:03.32
122
61
80
00:01:18.32
105
58
82
00:15:49.48
72
47
56
00:01:19.21
120
53
78
00:05:33.13
137
63
87
44
75
Xanda Ning
Xanda Ning #75
Male 10-11
00:22:13.92
00:22:13.92
32
(37)
10-11
32
Male
37
SIN
3:10 min/km
Wave 14
00:02:54.96
104
54
72
00:00:57.18
33
22
25
00:13:08.51
26
24
24
00:01:19.30
121
54
79
00:03:53.95
80
47
61
88
65
Randall Rui Yi Lee
Randall Rui Yi Lee #65
Male 10-11
00:26:02.97
00:26:02.97
54
(69)
10-11
54
Male
69
SIN
3:43 min/km
Wave 14
00:03:03.10
121
60
79
00:01:39.65
133
63
90
00:15:36.90
68
45
54
00:01:21.57
125
55
81
00:04:21.73
105
55
73
79
1111
Chun Yat Lee
Chun Yat Lee #1111
Male 10-11
00:25:27.91
00:25:27.91
48
(61)
10-11
48
Male
61
SIN
3:38 min/km
Wave 14
00:02:48.80
88
47
63
00:01:21.99
114
59
85
00:16:11.31
79
51
60
00:01:22.44
126
56
82
00:03:43.36
70
43
55
87
1064
Pepijn Oosterhuis
Pepijn Oosterhuis #1064
Male 10-11
00:25:54.83
00:25:54.83
53
(68)
10-11
53
Male
68
NED
3:42 min/km
Wave 14
00:02:40.95
70
43
52
00:01:08.79
80
49
65
00:17:25.17
95
58
71
00:01:22.69
127
57
83
00:03:17.22
52
32
41
108
1053
Anas Mohammad Firdaus
Anas Mohammad Firdaus #1053
Male 10-11
00:27:50.30
00:27:50.30
60
(77)
10-11
60
Male
77
SIN
3:58 min/km
Wave 14
00:02:54.81
103
53
71
00:01:35.34
130
62
89
00:17:47.00
100
59
74
00:01:23.76
129
58
85
00:04:09.36
97
53
69
73
63
Muhammad Nazmi Bin Mohd Yusoff
Muhammad Nazmi Bin Mohd Yusoff #63
Male 10-11
00:24:43.91
00:24:43.91
45
(56)
10-11
45
Male
56
SIN
3:31 min/km
Wave 14
00:02:57.32
109
56
74
00:01:06.50
74
44
60
00:14:40.16
51
35
42
00:01:25.36
131
59
86
00:04:34.55
114
57
75
24
54
George Ives
George Ives #54
Male 10-11
00:20:53.41
00:20:53.41
22
(23)
10-11
22
Male
23
AUS
2:59 min/km
Wave 14
00:02:22.70
21
15
18
00:00:58.69
43
29
35
00:12:51.50
20
19
19
00:01:26.71
132
60
87
00:03:13.79
46
28
37
100
1072
Xander Kai Yin Lok
Xander Kai Yin Lok #1072
Male 10-11
00:27:04.28
00:27:04.28
59
(76)
10-11
59
Male
76
SIN
3:52 min/km
Wave 14
00:03:33.71
142
63
89
00:01:15.39
97
56
77
00:15:35.27
67
44
53
00:01:28.40
134
61
88
00:05:11.50
131
61
84
28
52
Benjamin Johan Monaghan
Benjamin Johan Monaghan #52
Male 10-11
00:21:12.63
00:21:12.63
24
(26)
10-11
24
Male
26
MAL
3:01 min/km
Wave 14
00:02:40.84
69
42
51
00:00:58.54
41
27
33
00:12:39.27
18
17
17
00:01:33.32
135
62
89
00:03:20.65
57
35
45
129
1083
Ruy Han Chua
Ruy Han Chua #1083
Male 10-11
00:31:29.42
00:31:29.42
63
(85)
10-11
63
Male
85
MAL
4:29 min/km
Wave 14
00:03:55.42
145
64
91
00:02:50.98
142
64
92
00:18:27.52
108
60
76
00:01:37.73
137
63
90
00:04:37.76
115
58
76
146
67
Avijeet Mishra
Avijeet Mishra #67
Male 10-11
00:57:54.91
00:57:54.91
65
(93)
10-11
65
Male
93
IND
8:16 min/km
Wave 15
00:11:08.60
147
65
93
00:08:55.70
147
65
93
00:30:16.64
146
65
93
00:02:11.40
141
64
92
00:05:22.56
135
62
86
96
68
Timo Marren
Timo Marren #68
Male 10-11
00:26:28.68
00:26:28.68
57
(73)
10-11
57
Male
73
AUS
3:46 min/km
Wave 14
00:02:55.60
106
55
73
00:01:03.46
59
39
50
00:15:27.59
65
43
52
00:02:11.67
142
65
93
00:04:50.34
122
59
79
78
Enzo Veloo
Enzo Veloo #78
Male 10-11
Not started
Not started
10-11
Male
SIN
min/km
Wave 14
60
Onn Joel Yip
Onn Joel Yip #60
Male 10-11
Not started
Not started
10-11
Male
SIN
min/km
Wave 14
80
Raghuveer Singh
Raghuveer Singh #80
Male 10-11
Not started
Not started
10-11
Male
IND
min/km
Wave 14
1
2
[3]
4
Page 3 of 4 (185 items)
© 2023