MetaSprint Series #2
15 Mar 2015
Results
Details
 
Contact
Sprint Duathlon
Sprint Relay
Discovery Duathlon
Youth Duathlon
Kids Duathlon
Kids Relay
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
Page 1 of 2 (78 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Time Adj
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Nation
Pace
Wave
Run1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
CycleLap1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Cycle
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T2
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run2
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
1
1182
Jack Grant
Jack Grant #1182
Male 14-15
00:31:16.92
00:31:16.92
1
(1)
14-15
1
Male
1
AUS
2:24 min/km
Wave 10
00:05:40.99
2
2
2
00:00:40.82
1
1
1
00:08:53.88
2
2
2
00:18:04.03
18
5
12
00:00:37.41
4
2
4
00:06:13.65
2
2
2
2
156
Aaron Kiss
Aaron Kiss #156
Male 14-15
00:31:18.50
00:31:18.50
2
(2)
14-15
2
Male
2
AUS
2:24 min/km
Wave 10
00:05:42.24
4
4
4
00:00:44.09
4
4
4
00:08:50.61
1
1
1
00:17:54.59
17
4
11
00:00:42.93
8
4
7
00:06:14.64
3
3
3
3
152
Oliver Rios Trott
Oliver Rios Trott #152
Male 14-15
00:33:01.81
00:33:01.81
3
(3)
14-15
3
Male
3
AT
2:32 min/km
Wave 10
00:05:42.24
5
5
5
00:00:46.15
7
6
7
00:09:49.55
11
9
10
00:19:23.67
27
9
20
00:01:03.75
41
17
28
00:06:05.99
1
1
1
4
1170
Russell Liew
Russell Liew #1170
Male 14-15
00:33:23.43
00:33:23.43
4
(4)
14-15
4
Male
4
MAL
2:34 min/km
Wave 10
00:05:41.30
3
3
3
00:00:41.96
3
3
3
00:09:27.15
5
4
5
00:19:18.84
25
8
18
00:01:08.56
49
22
34
00:06:32.75
5
5
5
5
148
Nicolas De Berail
Nicolas De Berail #148
Male 14-15
00:33:38.92
00:33:38.92
5
(5)
14-15
5
Male
5
FRA
2:35 min/km
Wave 10
00:06:10.18
15
9
12
00:00:49.88
20
11
15
00:09:20.94
3
3
3
00:18:53.25
22
6
16
00:01:02.00
35
12
23
00:06:43.60
7
6
6
6
1160
Ben Mcmillan
Ben Mcmillan #1160
Male 12-13
00:33:43.42
00:33:43.42
1
(6)
12-13
1
Male
6
AUS
2:35 min/km
Wave 10
00:06:00.31
7
2
7
00:00:51.60
23
6
18
00:09:26.03
4
1
4
00:18:51.89
21
10
15
00:00:58.88
25
7
15
00:07:00.73
10
1
8
8
1177
Michael Avramopoulos
Michael Avramopoulos #1177
Male 14-15
00:34:15.92
00:34:15.92
6
(7)
14-15
6
Male
7
AUS
2:38 min/km
Wave 10
00:06:00.57
8
6
8
00:00:45.23
5
5
5
00:09:43.36
9
7
8
00:19:41.57
30
11
22
00:00:39.88
5
3
5
00:07:08.66
11
8
9
11
1178
Leonardia Sean Tan Leonardia
Leonardia Sean Tan Leonardia #1178
Male 14-15
00:35:39.13
00:35:39.13
7
(8)
14-15
7
Male
8
PHI
2:44 min/km
Wave 10
00:05:38.49
1
1
1
00:00:50.73
22
12
17
00:10:51.11
26
17
21
00:21:34.89
43
18
30
00:01:02.81
37
13
24
00:06:32.20
4
4
4
12
149
Jack Heneberry
Jack Heneberry #149
Male 14-15
00:35:40.68
00:35:40.68
8
(9)
14-15
8
Male
9
IRL
2:44 min/km
Wave 10
00:06:10.55
16
10
13
00:00:48.56
14
7
10
00:10:19.34
19
14
15
00:20:54.25
41
17
29
00:01:00.73
32
10
21
00:06:46.58
8
7
7
13
146
Shun Tze Edward Lee
Shun Tze Edward Lee #146
Male 14-15
00:35:41.19
00:35:41.19
9
(10)
14-15
9
Male
10
SIN
2:44 min/km
Wave 10
00:06:04.35
13
8
10
00:00:58.62
34
20
27
00:09:52.66
13
11
12
00:19:53.56
33
13
24
00:00:49.97
15
5
10
00:07:54.68
23
12
19
15
153
Ryan Lee Rui En Lee
Ryan Lee Rui En Lee #153
Male 14-15
00:36:24.15
00:36:24.15
10
(11)
14-15
10
Male
11
SIN
2:48 min/km
Wave 10
00:06:11.30
18
12
15
00:00:49.79
19
10
14
00:10:18.36
18
13
14
00:20:44.87
39
16
27
00:01:04.85
44
19
30
00:07:33.32
15
9
12
16
132
Jackson CAMPBELL
Jackson CAMPBELL #132
Male 12-13
00:36:28.58
00:36:28.58
2
(12)
12-13
2
Male
12
AUS
2:48 min/km
Wave 10
00:06:13.80
19
4
16
00:00:50.00
21
5
16
00:10:36.08
22
3
17
00:21:47.02
45
14
32
00:00:28.59
2
2
2
00:07:09.16
12
2
10
17
1167
Ignacio Alarcon De Laiglesia
Ignacio Alarcon De Laiglesia #1167
Male 14-15
00:36:34.14
00:36:34.14
11
(13)
14-15
11
Male
13
ESP
2:48 min/km
Wave 10
00:07:05.18
35
18
28
00:00:48.65
15
8
11
00:10:03.57
16
12
13
00:20:01.84
35
14
25
00:00:55.86
23
8
13
00:07:42.59
19
10
15
18
1166
Jared Jing Jie Wong
Jared Jing Jie Wong #1166
Male 14-15
00:36:35.67
00:36:35.67
12
(14)
14-15
12
Male
14
SIN
2:48 min/km
Wave 10
00:06:29.56
25
15
21
00:00:58.11
31
17
24
00:09:42.66
8
6
7
00:19:39.68
29
10
21
00:01:01.64
34
11
22
00:08:26.68
33
15
26
19
1174
Jeremy King Fai Moy
Jeremy King Fai Moy #1174
Male 14-15
00:36:53.35
00:36:53.35
13
(15)
14-15
13
Male
15
MAL
2:50 min/km
Wave 10
00:06:10.60
17
11
14
00:00:49.46
18
9
13
00:09:27.88
6
5
6
00:18:58.22
23
7
17
00:00:54.28
20
7
12
00:10:00.77
55
19
38
20
134
Martin Inglin
Martin Inglin #134
Male 12-13
00:37:06.60
00:37:06.60
3
(16)
12-13
3
Male
16
SIN
2:51 min/km
Wave 10
00:06:44.56
28
9
24
00:00:45.42
6
1
6
00:10:22.32
20
2
16
00:20:49.75
40
12
28
00:00:59.06
26
8
16
00:07:47.80
21
6
17
21
154
Zakeri Adam Monaghan
Zakeri Adam Monaghan #154
Male 14-15
00:37:13.67
00:37:13.67
14
(17)
14-15
14
Male
17
MAL
2:51 min/km
Wave 10
00:06:27.25
23
14
19
00:00:53.05
26
14
21
00:09:52.65
12
10
11
00:20:08.31
36
15
26
00:01:03.04
39
15
26
00:08:42.01
36
16
28
22
1183
Connor Disselkoen
Connor Disselkoen #1183
Male 14-15
00:37:32.80
00:37:32.80
15
(18)
+00:02:00
14-15
15
Male
18
AUS
2:53 min/km
Wave 10
00:06:01.12
10
7
9
00:00:41.58
2
2
2
00:09:45.84
10
8
9
00:19:48.82
32
12
23
00:00:34.91
3
1
3
00:08:26.35
32
14
25
23
137
Samir Varma
Samir Varma #137
Male 12-13
00:37:36.15
00:37:36.15
4
(19)
12-13
4
Male
19
USA
2:53 min/km
Wave 10
00:06:28.65
24
6
20
00:00:46.69
9
2
8
00:10:43.72
23
4
18
00:21:44.68
44
13
31
00:00:44.53
9
4
8
00:07:51.58
22
7
18
25
1162
Jiahao Tan
Jiahao Tan #1162
Male 12-13
00:38:17.43
00:38:17.43
5
(20)
12-13
5
Male
20
SIN
2:56 min/km
Wave 10
00:06:09.97
14
3
11
00:00:48.86
16
4
12
00:11:05.76
30
6
24
00:22:56.48
54
18
41
00:00:47.24
11
5
9
00:07:34.87
17
4
13
26
1191
Matthew Farquhar
Matthew Farquhar #1191
Male 14-15
00:38:21.87
00:38:21.87
16
(21)
14-15
16
Male
21
SIN
2:57 min/km
Wave 10
00:06:20.52
20
13
17
00:00:52.31
24
13
19
00:10:49.09
25
16
20
00:22:32.03
49
21
36
00:00:52.43
17
6
11
00:07:44.57
20
11
16
27
140
Valentin Van Wersch
Valentin Van Wersch #140
Male 12-13
00:38:25.93
00:38:25.93
6
(22)
12-13
6
Male
22
FRA
2:57 min/km
Wave 10
00:06:23.30
22
5
18
00:00:53.04
25
7
20
00:11:02.97
28
5
22
00:22:30.27
48
15
35
00:00:59.71
28
10
18
00:07:39.60
18
5
14
29
1185
Benjamin Daniels
Benjamin Daniels #1185
Male 12-13
00:38:38.82
00:38:38.82
7
(23)
12-13
7
Male
23
AT
2:58 min/km
Wave 10
00:06:39.50
26
7
22
00:00:47.34
12
3
9
00:11:28.73
34
9
28
00:23:13.48
55
19
42
00:00:40.80
6
3
6
00:07:17.69
13
3
11
31
147
Shih Ern Tang
Shih Ern Tang #147
Male 14-15
00:41:43.68
00:41:43.68
17
(24)
14-15
17
Male
24
SIN
3:12 min/km
Wave 10
00:07:14.47
39
19
30
00:00:56.36
30
16
23
00:11:38.16
36
21
30
00:23:37.76
57
24
43
00:01:05.72
46
20
32
00:08:49.35
39
17
29
34
1154
Vedant Kothari
Vedant Kothari #1154
Male 12-13
00:42:02.37
00:42:02.37
8
(25)
12-13
8
Male
25
IND
3:14 min/km
Wave 10
00:07:44.30
56
19
42
00:01:12.28
65
17
41
00:11:22.57
33
8
27
00:22:47.62
51
16
38
00:01:05.36
45
12
31
00:09:12.79
44
14
32
35
1155
Rishi Patil
Rishi Patil #1155
Male 12-13
00:42:05.92
00:42:05.92
9
(26)
12-13
9
Male
26
USA
3:14 min/km
Wave 10
00:07:08.28
38
11
29
00:01:11.89
64
16
40
00:11:13.76
32
7
26
00:22:53.13
52
17
39
00:02:11.50
87
28
55
00:08:41.11
35
12
27
38
155
Christian Bartley
Christian Bartley #155
Male 14-15
00:42:37.64
00:42:37.64
18
(27)
14-15
18
Male
27
AUS
3:16 min/km
Wave 10
00:07:16.55
40
20
31
00:00:58.24
32
18
25
00:12:14.61
43
24
33
00:24:54.83
64
26
46
00:01:02.95
38
14
25
00:08:25.06
31
13
24
39
1180
Solomon Thaddeus Tan
Solomon Thaddeus Tan #1180
Male 14-15
00:43:01.10
00:43:01.10
19
(28)
14-15
19
Male
28
SIN
3:18 min/km
Wave 10
00:07:38.58
52
22
38
00:01:13.25
67
25
42
00:11:29.38
35
20
29
00:22:53.44
53
23
40
00:01:08.67
50
23
35
00:10:07.15
58
20
40
40
1173
Marcus Chao
Marcus Chao #1173
Male 14-15
00:43:08.63
00:43:08.63
20
(29)
14-15
20
Male
29
SIN
3:19 min/km
Wave 10
00:07:31.29
44
21
34
00:00:59.78
38
22
30
00:11:53.13
39
22
31
00:24:36.89
61
25
44
00:01:04.81
43
18
29
00:08:55.85
41
18
30
41
1175
Samuel Hon
Samuel Hon #1175
Male 14-15
00:43:56.17
00:43:56.17
21
(30)
14-15
21
Male
30
SIN
3:22 min/km
Wave 10
00:07:02.51
33
17
27
00:00:58.25
33
19
26
00:11:05.61
29
18
23
00:22:08.79
46
19
33
00:01:06.01
47
21
33
00:12:40.59
83
26
53
42
167
Elton Hogklint
Elton Hogklint #167
Male 12-13
00:44:08.17
00:44:08.17
10
(31)
12-13
10
Male
31
SWE
3:23 min/km
Wave 10
00:07:37.23
49
15
36
00:01:00.59
39
9
31
00:12:28.30
47
11
35
00:26:15.79
73
23
50
00:01:00.52
31
11
20
00:08:14.02
28
9
21
43
1176
Tristen Jian Feng Tan
Tristen Jian Feng Tan #1176
Male 14-15
00:44:11.67
00:44:11.67
22
(32)
14-15
22
Male
32
SIN
3:23 min/km
Wave 10
00:08:33.79
75
25
47
00:01:04.44
46
24
33
00:10:46.68
24
15
19
00:22:14.39
47
20
34
00:01:03.36
40
16
27
00:11:15.69
69
22
46
44
130
Tobias Ankersmit
Tobias Ankersmit #130
Male 12-13
00:44:43.18
00:44:43.18
11
(33)
12-13
11
Male
33
NED
3:26 min/km
Wave 10
00:08:10.61
62
21
44
00:00:58.90
36
8
28
00:12:36.42
49
12
36
00:25:05.35
68
21
48
00:00:56.96
24
6
14
00:09:31.34
46
15
33
46
139
Royce Allan
Royce Allan #139
Male 12-13
00:44:53.78
00:44:53.78
12
(34)
12-13
12
Male
34
AT
3:27 min/km
Wave 10
00:08:12.28
64
22
45
00:01:23.07
76
22
48
00:12:17.34
44
10
34
00:24:37.86
62
20
45
00:00:59.10
27
9
17
00:09:41.45
49
17
35
49
1152
Henry Felix Badcock
Henry Felix Badcock #1152
Male 12-13
00:45:44.42
00:45:44.42
13
(35)
12-13
13
Male
35
AT
3:31 min/km
Wave 10
00:07:38.56
51
16
37
00:01:20.02
74
21
47
00:12:46.30
50
13
37
00:25:20.19
69
22
49
00:01:30.05
71
18
43
00:09:55.58
54
19
37
50
159
Jian Cai Tan
Jian Cai Tan #159
Male 14-15
00:45:57.90
00:45:57.90
23
(36)
14-15
23
Male
36
SIN
3:32 min/km
Wave 10
00:09:00.81
82
27
52
00:01:32.24
86
30
56
00:11:11.15
31
19
25
00:22:37.19
50
22
37
00:01:28.00
69
25
41
00:11:19.64
70
23
47
52
144
William Singer
William Singer #144
Male 12-13
00:46:42.17
00:46:42.17
14
(37)
12-13
14
Male
37
AT
3:35 min/km
Wave 10
00:07:40.16
54
18
40
00:01:10.83
58
13
37
00:13:27.77
59
16
41
00:27:11.13
78
25
54
00:01:41.45
83
24
51
00:08:58.58
42
13
31
53
161
Emilio Parra
Emilio Parra #161
Male 12-13
00:46:56.42
00:46:56.42
15
(38)
12-13
15
Male
38
MEX
3:36 min/km
Wave 10
00:06:39.90
27
8
23
00:01:15.69
69
18
43
00:14:19.12
65
19
45
00:29:26.14
86
29
58
00:01:38.11
78
23
49
00:07:56.57
24
8
20
54
136
Harry Albuery Hugh B Barton
Harry Albuery Hugh B Barton #136
Male 12-13
00:47:02.18
00:47:02.18
16
(39)
12-13
16
Male
39
AT
3:37 min/km
Wave 10
00:06:56.30
32
10
26
00:01:25.30
78
24
50
00:13:01.86
56
15
40
00:28:52.32
85
28
57
00:01:31.91
73
20
45
00:08:16.33
29
10
22
55
1157
Shin Kiat Koh
Shin Kiat Koh #1157
Male 12-13
00:47:28.55
00:47:28.55
17
(40)
12-13
17
Male
40
SIN
3:39 min/km
Wave 10
00:07:26.30
42
12
32
00:01:07.78
52
11
35
00:13:31.62
60
17
42
00:27:59.44
82
26
55
00:01:18.04
60
14
37
00:09:36.97
48
16
34
56
141
Aryan Limbuwalla
Aryan Limbuwalla #141
Male 12-13
00:47:34.28
00:47:34.28
18
(41)
12-13
18
Male
41
IND
3:39 min/km
Wave 10
00:07:27.80
43
13
33
00:01:08.78
55
12
36
00:12:53.24
53
14
38
00:26:23.78
74
24
51
00:01:22.20
65
16
40
00:11:11.70
68
24
45
58
151
Jeremy Bartley
Jeremy Bartley #151
Male 14-15
00:48:35.33
00:48:35.33
24
(42)
14-15
24
Male
42
AUS
3:44 min/km
Wave 10
00:08:35.31
76
26
48
00:01:01.25
42
23
32
00:13:35.56
62
26
43
00:27:02.92
77
29
53
00:01:20.66
63
24
39
00:10:35.17
61
21
42
61
1159
Cornelius Kuhl
Cornelius Kuhl #1159
Male 12-13
00:50:02.42
00:50:02.42
19
(43)
12-13
19
Male
43
DEN
3:50 min/km
Wave 10
00:07:38.80
53
17
39
00:02:23.78
101
34
64
00:14:00.31
64
18
44
00:28:14.78
83
27
56
00:01:18.16
61
15
38
00:10:26.88
60
21
41
62
1168
Christopher Ray
Christopher Ray #1168
Male 14-15
00:50:05.17
00:50:05.17
25
(44)
14-15
25
Male
44
SIN
3:51 min/km
Wave 10
00:10:26.54
95
30
62
00:00:59.16
37
21
29
00:12:06.14
41
23
32
00:25:02.06
67
27
47
00:01:40.07
80
27
50
00:11:57.33
79
24
51
65
131
Riley Smith
Riley Smith #131
Male 12-13
00:51:35.42
00:51:35.42
20
(45)
12-13
20
Male
45
NZL
3:58 min/km
Wave 10
00:07:45.13
57
20
43
00:01:11.71
63
15
39
00:15:00.31
67
20
46
00:30:17.22
87
30
59
00:01:29.44
70
17
42
00:10:51.91
63
22
43
68
1179
Kenny Seah
Kenny Seah #1179
Male 14-15
00:53:42.92
00:53:42.92
26
(46)
14-15
26
Male
46
MAL
4:07 min/km
Wave 12
00:10:05.51
87
28
55
00:01:30.19
82
29
53
00:12:54.97
55
25
39
00:26:52.96
76
28
52
00:01:32.47
75
26
47
00:13:41.78
89
28
58
73
162
Seongmin Han
Seongmin Han #162
Male 12-13
00:57:41.92
00:57:41.92
21
(47)
12-13
21
Male
47
KOR
4:26 min/km
Wave 10
00:09:59.31
86
27
54
00:01:31.76
85
26
55
00:32:58.99
94
32
61
00:01:44.11
84
25
52
00:11:27.74
72
25
48
75
129
Benjamin Goringe
Benjamin Goringe #129
Male 12-13
00:58:12.67
00:58:12.67
22
(48)
12-13
22
Male
48
AT
4:28 min/km
Wave 10
00:10:19.82
91
30
59
00:02:10.75
98
33
63
00:15:38.39
71
22
48
00:33:01.43
95
33
62
00:01:37.23
77
22
48
00:11:03.42
66
23
44
76
1151
Ryan Lim
Ryan Lim #1151
Male 12-13
00:58:21.60
00:58:21.60
23
(49)
12-13
23
Male
49
SIN
4:29 min/km
Wave 10
00:10:21.31
93
31
60
00:01:24.47
77
23
49
00:16:33.65
76
23
49
00:33:45.35
97
34
63
00:01:12.07
53
13
36
00:11:38.39
75
26
49
78
1156
Marcus Hon
Marcus Hon #1156
Male 12-13
01:01:39.17
01:01:39.17
24
(50)
12-13
24
Male
50
SIN
4:44 min/km
Wave 10
00:10:23.81
94
32
61
00:01:16.16
70
19
44
00:15:28.74
69
21
47
00:31:49.27
90
31
60
00:02:21.04
89
29
56
00:15:48.89
95
32
61
[1]
2
Page 1 of 2 (78 items)
© 2023