MetaSprint Series #2
15 Mar 2015
Results
Details
 
Contact
Sprint Duathlon
Sprint Relay
Discovery Duathlon
Youth Duathlon
Kids Duathlon
Kids Relay
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
Page 1 of 3 (126 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Time Adj
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Nation
Pace
Wave
Run1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
CycleLap1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Cycle
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T2
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run2
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
32
101
Rachel Seet
Rachel Seet #101
Female 12-13
00:41:56.17
00:41:56.17
4
(8)
12-13
4
Female
8
SIN
3:13 min/km
Wave 11
00:07:05.81
36
5
8
00:00:55.77
29
4
7
00:11:46.90
38
3
8
00:23:25.76
56
6
14
00:00:54.94
21
5
9
00:09:33.88
47
9
14
70
102
Emma Haywood
Emma Haywood #102
Female 12-13
00:55:05.17
00:55:05.17
14
(24)
12-13
14
Female
24
AT
4:14 min/km
Wave 11
00:08:17.31
66
14
21
00:01:08.70
54
11
19
00:15:48.21
72
13
24
00:32:12.31
92
17
32
00:01:39.59
79
18
30
00:11:47.25
76
16
27
47
103
Piper LODGE
Piper LODGE #103
Female 12-13
00:45:35.93
00:45:35.93
8
(13)
12-13
8
Female
13
AUS
3:30 min/km
Wave 11
00:07:37.26
50
9
14
00:01:01.01
41
6
10
00:12:49.19
52
8
15
00:26:50.16
75
12
24
00:01:04.69
42
8
14
00:09:02.80
43
7
12
30
104
Brodie Horn
Brodie Horn #104
Female 12-13
00:41:12.33
00:41:12.33
3
(7)
12-13
3
Female
7
AUS
3:10 min/km
Wave 11
00:06:53.25
31
3
6
00:01:03.73
45
8
13
00:12:27.69
46
5
12
00:24:20.85
60
8
17
00:00:53.74
19
4
8
00:08:00.74
26
4
6
36
105
Sophia Dallimore
Sophia Dallimore #105
Female 12-13
00:42:12.82
00:42:12.82
5
(10)
12-13
5
Female
10
AUS
3:14 min/km
Wave 11
00:07:23.89
41
6
10
00:01:00.87
40
5
9
00:11:56.95
40
4
9
00:23:59.84
59
7
16
00:00:53.25
18
3
7
00:08:54.96
40
6
11
107
Maja Werner
Maja Werner #107
Female 12-13
Not started
Not started
12-13
Female
GER
min/km
Wave 11
108
Kai En Karen Foo
Kai En Karen Foo #108
Female 12-13
Query
Query
12-13
Female
SIN
min/km
Wave 11
00:11:23.31
99
20
36
00:02:02.03
95
20
35
00:19:18.52
24
3
7
00:02:20.71
88
20
33
00:14:40.63
94
19
34
9
109
Emma Middleditch
Emma Middleditch #109
Female 12-13
00:34:22.67
00:34:22.67
1
(2)
12-13
1
Female
2
AT
2:38 min/km
Wave 11
00:06:02.28
12
1
3
00:00:46.98
11
2
3
00:10:14.40
17
2
4
00:20:14.10
37
5
11
00:00:42.24
7
1
1
00:06:37.06
6
1
1
110
Yazmin Margaret Monaghan
Yazmin Margaret Monaghan #110
Female 12-13
Not started
Not started
12-13
Female
MAL
min/km
Wave 11
14
111
Elizabeth Le Min Liau
Elizabeth Le Min Liau #111
Female 12-13
00:35:43.41
00:35:43.41
2
(4)
12-13
2
Female
4
SIN
2:44 min/km
Wave 11
00:06:22.81
21
2
4
00:00:46.45
8
1
1
00:09:52.77
14
1
2
00:19:46.29
31
4
9
00:00:48.71
14
2
5
00:07:59.13
25
3
5
37
112
Lauren Shillabeer
Lauren Shillabeer #112
Female 12-13
00:42:35.91
00:42:35.91
6
(11)
12-13
6
Female
11
AT
3:16 min/km
Wave 11
00:07:34.99
46
7
12
00:01:13.10
66
14
25
00:12:28.94
48
6
13
00:24:58.19
65
9
19
00:01:15.00
57
13
21
00:07:34.61
16
2
4
113
Kylie Nicole Compton
Kylie Nicole Compton #113
Female 12-13
Not started
Not started
12-13
Female
AT
min/km
Wave 11
51
114
Ellen Ives
Ellen Ives #114
Female 12-13
00:46:39.40
00:46:39.40
9
(15)
12-13
9
Female
15
AUS
3:35 min/km
Wave 11
00:08:19.88
69
16
24
00:01:01.71
43
7
11
00:12:53.37
54
9
16
00:25:50.03
71
11
22
00:01:25.01
67
17
27
00:10:02.75
56
11
18
115
Eve Pickup
Eve Pickup #115
Female 12-13
Not started
Not started
12-13
Female
AT
min/km
Wave 11
63
116
Tamara Anne Unsworth
Tamara Anne Unsworth #116
Female 12-13
00:50:14.62
00:50:14.62
11
(19)
12-13
11
Female
19
AUS
3:51 min/km
Wave 11
00:08:27.51
71
17
26
00:01:10.94
59
12
22
00:13:48.49
63
11
20
00:27:44.88
80
13
26
00:01:23.12
66
16
26
00:11:28.15
73
15
25
117
Abbey Smith
Abbey Smith #117
Female 14-15
Query
Query
14-15
Female
NZL
min/km
Wave 11
00:07:50.31
58
6
15
00:01:10.99
60
11
23
00:15:14.24
6
1
3
00:01:16.75
58
9
22
00:09:46.60
52
7
17
118
Katie Mullan
Katie Mullan #118
Female 14-15
Not started
Not started
14-15
Female
AT
min/km
Wave 11
119
Natalia Maluquer De Motes
Natalia Maluquer De Motes #119
Female 14-15
Not started
Not started
14-15
Female
MAL
min/km
Wave 11
57
120
Goh Rachel Goh
Goh Rachel Goh #120
Female 14-15
00:47:43.67
00:47:43.67
7
(16)
14-15
7
Female
16
SIN
3:40 min/km
Wave 11
00:08:07.56
61
7
18
00:01:10.78
56
9
20
00:13:27.48
58
9
18
00:26:14.78
72
12
23
00:01:09.06
51
7
16
00:11:01.48
65
10
22
121
Chelsea Mei Smith
Chelsea Mei Smith #121
Female 14-15
Not started
Not started
14-15
Female
SIN
min/km
Wave 11
122
Phoebe Kee
Phoebe Kee #122
Female 14-15
Not started
Not started
14-15
Female
SIN
min/km
Wave 11
79
123
Kai Li Kelly Foo
Kai Li Kelly Foo #123
Female 14-15
01:06:09.91
01:06:09.91
12
(29)
14-15
12
Female
29
SIN
5:05 min/km
Wave 11
00:11:11.31
98
16
35
00:01:51.53
94
15
34
00:16:11.52
75
12
27
00:33:13.08
96
16
34
00:02:28.59
90
14
34
00:17:25.39
97
16
35
10
124
Louisa Middleditch
Louisa Middleditch #124
Female 14-15
00:34:52.89
00:34:52.89
2
(3)
14-15
2
Female
3
AT
2:40 min/km
Wave 11
00:06:00.81
9
1
1
00:00:46.79
10
1
2
00:09:54.83
15
2
3
00:19:57.76
34
6
10
00:00:44.91
10
1
2
00:07:22.61
14
2
3
71
125
Renee Chia
Renee Chia #125
Female 14-15
00:56:57.42
00:56:57.42
11
(25)
14-15
11
Female
25
SIN
4:22 min/km
Wave 11
00:10:20.88
92
15
33
00:02:23.71
100
17
37
00:15:30.87
70
11
23
00:31:00.88
89
15
30
00:01:36.97
76
12
29
00:11:34.96
74
11
26
28
126
Kenza Brouwer
Kenza Brouwer #126
Female 14-15
00:38:36.51
00:38:36.51
4
(6)
14-15
4
Female
6
FRA
2:58 min/km
Wave 11
00:07:06.98
37
4
9
00:00:55.64
28
3
6
00:10:22.52
21
3
5
00:20:41.33
38
7
12
00:01:20.90
64
10
25
00:08:31.65
34
4
8
64
127
Constance Pelet
Constance Pelet #127
Female 14-15
00:50:49.34
00:50:49.34
9
(20)
14-15
9
Female
20
FRA
3:54 min/km
Wave 11
00:08:19.25
68
8
23
00:01:07.59
51
8
17
00:14:22.13
66
10
21
00:28:31.90
84
14
28
00:01:00.38
30
6
11
00:11:50.21
78
12
28
24
128
Courtney Nicola Duncan
Courtney Nicola Duncan #128
Female 14-15
00:38:15.36
00:38:15.36
3
(5)
14-15
3
Female
5
AUS
2:56 min/km
Wave 11
00:06:51.61
30
3
5
00:00:58.82
35
4
8
00:10:54.42
27
4
6
00:21:34.24
42
8
13
00:00:47.61
12
2
3
00:08:03.07
27
3
7
75
129
Benjamin Goringe
Benjamin Goringe #129
Male 12-13
00:58:12.67
00:58:12.67
22
(48)
12-13
22
Male
48
AT
4:28 min/km
Wave 10
00:10:19.82
91
30
59
00:02:10.75
98
33
63
00:15:38.39
71
22
48
00:33:01.43
95
33
62
00:01:37.23
77
22
48
00:11:03.42
66
23
44
44
130
Tobias Ankersmit
Tobias Ankersmit #130
Male 12-13
00:44:43.18
00:44:43.18
11
(33)
12-13
11
Male
33
NED
3:26 min/km
Wave 10
00:08:10.61
62
21
44
00:00:58.90
36
8
28
00:12:36.42
49
12
36
00:25:05.35
68
21
48
00:00:56.96
24
6
14
00:09:31.34
46
15
33
65
131
Riley Smith
Riley Smith #131
Male 12-13
00:51:35.42
00:51:35.42
20
(45)
12-13
20
Male
45
NZL
3:58 min/km
Wave 10
00:07:45.13
57
20
43
00:01:11.71
63
15
39
00:15:00.31
67
20
46
00:30:17.22
87
30
59
00:01:29.44
70
17
42
00:10:51.91
63
22
43
16
132
Jackson CAMPBELL
Jackson CAMPBELL #132
Male 12-13
00:36:28.58
00:36:28.58
2
(12)
12-13
2
Male
12
AUS
2:48 min/km
Wave 10
00:06:13.80
19
4
16
00:00:50.00
21
5
16
00:10:36.08
22
3
17
00:21:47.02
45
14
32
00:00:28.59
2
2
2
00:07:09.16
12
2
10
133
Ekit Phoon
Ekit Phoon #133
Male 12-13
Not started
Not started
12-13
Male
SIN
min/km
Wave 10
20
134
Martin Inglin
Martin Inglin #134
Male 12-13
00:37:06.60
00:37:06.60
3
(16)
12-13
3
Male
16
SIN
2:51 min/km
Wave 10
00:06:44.56
28
9
24
00:00:45.42
6
1
6
00:10:22.32
20
2
16
00:20:49.75
40
12
28
00:00:59.06
26
8
16
00:07:47.80
21
6
17
135
Billie Mah
Billie Mah #135
Male 12-13
Not started
Not started
12-13
Male
SIN
min/km
Wave 10
54
136
Harry Albuery Hugh B Barton
Harry Albuery Hugh B Barton #136
Male 12-13
00:47:02.18
00:47:02.18
16
(39)
12-13
16
Male
39
AT
3:37 min/km
Wave 10
00:06:56.30
32
10
26
00:01:25.30
78
24
50
00:13:01.86
56
15
40
00:28:52.32
85
28
57
00:01:31.91
73
20
45
00:08:16.33
29
10
22
23
137
Samir Varma
Samir Varma #137
Male 12-13
00:37:36.15
00:37:36.15
4
(19)
12-13
4
Male
19
USA
2:53 min/km
Wave 10
00:06:28.65
24
6
20
00:00:46.69
9
2
8
00:10:43.72
23
4
18
00:21:44.68
44
13
31
00:00:44.53
9
4
8
00:07:51.58
22
7
18
138
Aaron Banbury
Aaron Banbury #138
Male 12-13
Not started
Not started
12-13
Male
AT
min/km
Wave 10
46
139
Royce Allan
Royce Allan #139
Male 12-13
00:44:53.78
00:44:53.78
12
(34)
12-13
12
Male
34
AT
3:27 min/km
Wave 10
00:08:12.28
64
22
45
00:01:23.07
76
22
48
00:12:17.34
44
10
34
00:24:37.86
62
20
45
00:00:59.10
27
9
17
00:09:41.45
49
17
35
27
140
Valentin Van Wersch
Valentin Van Wersch #140
Male 12-13
00:38:25.93
00:38:25.93
6
(22)
12-13
6
Male
22
FRA
2:57 min/km
Wave 10
00:06:23.30
22
5
18
00:00:53.04
25
7
20
00:11:02.97
28
5
22
00:22:30.27
48
15
35
00:00:59.71
28
10
18
00:07:39.60
18
5
14
56
141
Aryan Limbuwalla
Aryan Limbuwalla #141
Male 12-13
00:47:34.28
00:47:34.28
18
(41)
12-13
18
Male
41
IND
3:39 min/km
Wave 10
00:07:27.80
43
13
33
00:01:08.78
55
12
36
00:12:53.24
53
14
38
00:26:23.78
74
24
51
00:01:22.20
65
16
40
00:11:11.70
68
24
45
143
Jasper Van Selm
Jasper Van Selm #143
Male 12-13
Not started
Not started
12-13
Male
NED
min/km
Wave 10
52
144
William Singer
William Singer #144
Male 12-13
00:46:42.17
00:46:42.17
14
(37)
12-13
14
Male
37
AT
3:35 min/km
Wave 10
00:07:40.16
54
18
40
00:01:10.83
58
13
37
00:13:27.77
59
16
41
00:27:11.13
78
25
54
00:01:41.45
83
24
51
00:08:58.58
42
13
31
145
Louis De Poulpiquet
Louis De Poulpiquet #145
Male 12-13
Not started
Not started
12-13
Male
FRA
min/km
Wave 10
13
146
Shun Tze Edward Lee
Shun Tze Edward Lee #146
Male 14-15
00:35:41.19
00:35:41.19
9
(10)
14-15
9
Male
10
SIN
2:44 min/km
Wave 10
00:06:04.35
13
8
10
00:00:58.62
34
20
27
00:09:52.66
13
11
12
00:19:53.56
33
13
24
00:00:49.97
15
5
10
00:07:54.68
23
12
19
31
147
Shih Ern Tang
Shih Ern Tang #147
Male 14-15
00:41:43.68
00:41:43.68
17
(24)
14-15
17
Male
24
SIN
3:12 min/km
Wave 10
00:07:14.47
39
19
30
00:00:56.36
30
16
23
00:11:38.16
36
21
30
00:23:37.76
57
24
43
00:01:05.72
46
20
32
00:08:49.35
39
17
29
5
148
Nicolas De Berail
Nicolas De Berail #148
Male 14-15
00:33:38.92
00:33:38.92
5
(5)
14-15
5
Male
5
FRA
2:35 min/km
Wave 10
00:06:10.18
15
9
12
00:00:49.88
20
11
15
00:09:20.94
3
3
3
00:18:53.25
22
6
16
00:01:02.00
35
12
23
00:06:43.60
7
6
6
12
149
Jack Heneberry
Jack Heneberry #149
Male 14-15
00:35:40.68
00:35:40.68
8
(9)
14-15
8
Male
9
IRL
2:44 min/km
Wave 10
00:06:10.55
16
10
13
00:00:48.56
14
7
10
00:10:19.34
19
14
15
00:20:54.25
41
17
29
00:01:00.73
32
10
21
00:06:46.58
8
7
7
150
Elliot Campbell Cocks
Elliot Campbell Cocks #150
Male 14-15
Not started
Not started
14-15
Male
AUS
min/km
Wave 10
58
151
Jeremy Bartley
Jeremy Bartley #151
Male 14-15
00:48:35.33
00:48:35.33
24
(42)
14-15
24
Male
42
AUS
3:44 min/km
Wave 10
00:08:35.31
76
26
48
00:01:01.25
42
23
32
00:13:35.56
62
26
43
00:27:02.92
77
29
53
00:01:20.66
63
24
39
00:10:35.17
61
21
42
3
152
Oliver Rios Trott
Oliver Rios Trott #152
Male 14-15
00:33:01.81
00:33:01.81
3
(3)
14-15
3
Male
3
AT
2:32 min/km
Wave 10
00:05:42.24
5
5
5
00:00:46.15
7
6
7
00:09:49.55
11
9
10
00:19:23.67
27
9
20
00:01:03.75
41
17
28
00:06:05.99
1
1
1
[1]
2
3
Page 1 of 3 (126 items)
© 2023