MetaSprint Series #2
15 Mar 2015
Results
Details
 
Contact
Sprint Duathlon
Sprint Relay
Discovery Duathlon
Youth Duathlon
Kids Duathlon
Kids Relay
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
[2]
3
Page 2 of 3 (126 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Time Adj
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Nation
Pace
Wave
Run1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
CycleLap1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Cycle
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T2
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run2
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
51
114
Ellen Ives
Ellen Ives #114
Female 12-13
00:46:39.40
00:46:39.40
9
(15)
12-13
9
Female
15
AUS
3:35 min/km
Wave 11
00:08:19.88
69
16
24
00:01:01.71
43
7
11
00:12:53.37
54
9
16
00:25:50.03
71
11
22
00:01:25.01
67
17
27
00:10:02.75
56
11
18
52
144
William Singer
William Singer #144
Male 12-13
00:46:42.17
00:46:42.17
14
(37)
12-13
14
Male
37
AT
3:35 min/km
Wave 10
00:07:40.16
54
18
40
00:01:10.83
58
13
37
00:13:27.77
59
16
41
00:27:11.13
78
25
54
00:01:41.45
83
24
51
00:08:58.58
42
13
31
53
161
Emilio Parra
Emilio Parra #161
Male 12-13
00:46:56.42
00:46:56.42
15
(38)
12-13
15
Male
38
MEX
3:36 min/km
Wave 10
00:06:39.90
27
8
23
00:01:15.69
69
18
43
00:14:19.12
65
19
45
00:29:26.14
86
29
58
00:01:38.11
78
23
49
00:07:56.57
24
8
20
54
136
Harry Albuery Hugh B Barton
Harry Albuery Hugh B Barton #136
Male 12-13
00:47:02.18
00:47:02.18
16
(39)
12-13
16
Male
39
AT
3:37 min/km
Wave 10
00:06:56.30
32
10
26
00:01:25.30
78
24
50
00:13:01.86
56
15
40
00:28:52.32
85
28
57
00:01:31.91
73
20
45
00:08:16.33
29
10
22
55
1157
Shin Kiat Koh
Shin Kiat Koh #1157
Male 12-13
00:47:28.55
00:47:28.55
17
(40)
12-13
17
Male
40
SIN
3:39 min/km
Wave 10
00:07:26.30
42
12
32
00:01:07.78
52
11
35
00:13:31.62
60
17
42
00:27:59.44
82
26
55
00:01:18.04
60
14
37
00:09:36.97
48
16
34
56
141
Aryan Limbuwalla
Aryan Limbuwalla #141
Male 12-13
00:47:34.28
00:47:34.28
18
(41)
12-13
18
Male
41
IND
3:39 min/km
Wave 10
00:07:27.80
43
13
33
00:01:08.78
55
12
36
00:12:53.24
53
14
38
00:26:23.78
74
24
51
00:01:22.20
65
16
40
00:11:11.70
68
24
45
57
120
Goh Rachel Goh
Goh Rachel Goh #120
Female 14-15
00:47:43.67
00:47:43.67
7
(16)
14-15
7
Female
16
SIN
3:40 min/km
Wave 11
00:08:07.56
61
7
18
00:01:10.78
56
9
20
00:13:27.48
58
9
18
00:26:14.78
72
12
23
00:01:09.06
51
7
16
00:11:01.48
65
10
22
58
151
Jeremy Bartley
Jeremy Bartley #151
Male 14-15
00:48:35.33
00:48:35.33
24
(42)
14-15
24
Male
42
AUS
3:44 min/km
Wave 10
00:08:35.31
76
26
48
00:01:01.25
42
23
32
00:13:35.56
62
26
43
00:27:02.92
77
29
53
00:01:20.66
63
24
39
00:10:35.17
61
21
42
59
1143
Aqilah Mohammad Khusni
Aqilah Mohammad Khusni #1143
Female 14-15
00:49:38.73
00:49:38.73
8
(17)
14-15
8
Female
17
SIN
3:49 min/km
Wave 11
00:09:15.88
84
14
32
00:01:06.66
50
7
16
00:12:17.81
45
7
11
00:24:59.80
66
11
20
00:01:13.23
55
8
19
00:13:03.14
88
14
31
60
1192
Kamila ZASTERA
Kamila ZASTERA #1192
Female 12-13
00:49:51.93
00:49:51.93
10
(18)
12-13
10
Female
18
AUS
3:50 min/km
Wave 11
00:08:16.57
65
13
20
00:01:08.21
53
10
18
00:13:34.43
61
10
19
00:27:59.09
81
14
27
00:01:17.66
59
14
23
00:11:10.38
67
13
23
61
1159
Cornelius Kuhl
Cornelius Kuhl #1159
Male 12-13
00:50:02.42
00:50:02.42
19
(43)
12-13
19
Male
43
DEN
3:50 min/km
Wave 10
00:07:38.80
53
17
39
00:02:23.78
101
34
64
00:14:00.31
64
18
44
00:28:14.78
83
27
56
00:01:18.16
61
15
38
00:10:26.88
60
21
41
62
1168
Christopher Ray
Christopher Ray #1168
Male 14-15
00:50:05.17
00:50:05.17
25
(44)
14-15
25
Male
44
SIN
3:51 min/km
Wave 10
00:10:26.54
95
30
62
00:00:59.16
37
21
29
00:12:06.14
41
23
32
00:25:02.06
67
27
47
00:01:40.07
80
27
50
00:11:57.33
79
24
51
63
116
Tamara Anne Unsworth
Tamara Anne Unsworth #116
Female 12-13
00:50:14.62
00:50:14.62
11
(19)
12-13
11
Female
19
AUS
3:51 min/km
Wave 11
00:08:27.51
71
17
26
00:01:10.94
59
12
22
00:13:48.49
63
11
20
00:27:44.88
80
13
26
00:01:23.12
66
16
26
00:11:28.15
73
15
25
64
127
Constance Pelet
Constance Pelet #127
Female 14-15
00:50:49.34
00:50:49.34
9
(20)
14-15
9
Female
20
FRA
3:54 min/km
Wave 11
00:08:19.25
68
8
23
00:01:07.59
51
8
17
00:14:22.13
66
10
21
00:28:31.90
84
14
28
00:01:00.38
30
6
11
00:11:50.21
78
12
28
65
131
Riley Smith
Riley Smith #131
Male 12-13
00:51:35.42
00:51:35.42
20
(45)
12-13
20
Male
45
NZL
3:58 min/km
Wave 10
00:07:45.13
57
20
43
00:01:11.71
63
15
39
00:15:00.31
67
20
46
00:30:17.22
87
30
59
00:01:29.44
70
17
42
00:10:51.91
63
22
43
66
1189
Charlotte Wilson
Charlotte Wilson #1189
Female 12-13
00:53:11.52
00:53:11.52
12
(21)
12-13
12
Female
21
AUS
4:05 min/km
Wave 11
00:08:12.27
63
12
19
00:01:11.47
61
13
24
00:15:58.48
73
14
25
00:32:25.39
93
18
33
00:01:40.77
82
19
32
00:09:41.61
50
10
15
67
1144
Gabrielle E. Lee
Gabrielle E. Lee #1144
Female 14-15
00:53:18.88
00:53:18.88
10
(22)
14-15
10
Female
22
SIN
4:06 min/km
Wave 11
00:09:11.32
83
13
31
00:01:06.29
49
6
15
00:13:24.60
57
8
17
00:27:40.72
79
13
25
00:01:25.38
68
11
28
00:13:55.16
91
15
33
68
1179
Kenny Seah
Kenny Seah #1179
Male 14-15
00:53:42.92
00:53:42.92
26
(46)
14-15
26
Male
46
MAL
4:07 min/km
Wave 12
00:10:05.51
87
28
55
00:01:30.19
82
29
53
00:12:54.97
55
25
39
00:26:52.96
76
28
52
00:01:32.47
75
26
47
00:13:41.78
89
28
58
69
1134
Maya Manoj Menon
Maya Manoj Menon #1134
Female 12-13
00:54:03.96
00:54:03.96
13
(23)
12-13
13
Female
23
IND
4:09 min/km
Wave 11
00:08:18.21
67
15
22
00:01:25.62
79
17
29
00:16:02.64
74
15
26
00:32:11.50
91
16
31
00:01:13.50
56
12
20
00:10:55.11
64
12
21
70
102
Emma Haywood
Emma Haywood #102
Female 12-13
00:55:05.17
00:55:05.17
14
(24)
12-13
14
Female
24
AT
4:14 min/km
Wave 11
00:08:17.31
66
14
21
00:01:08.70
54
11
19
00:15:48.21
72
13
24
00:32:12.31
92
17
32
00:01:39.59
79
18
30
00:11:47.25
76
16
27
71
125
Renee Chia
Renee Chia #125
Female 14-15
00:56:57.42
00:56:57.42
11
(25)
14-15
11
Female
25
SIN
4:22 min/km
Wave 11
00:10:20.88
92
15
33
00:02:23.71
100
17
37
00:15:30.87
70
11
23
00:31:00.88
89
15
30
00:01:36.97
76
12
29
00:11:34.96
74
11
26
72
1131
Joanna Jo Yin Moy
Joanna Jo Yin Moy #1131
Female 12-13
00:57:27.17
00:57:27.17
15
(26)
12-13
15
Female
26
MAL
4:25 min/km
Wave 11
00:10:54.31
97
19
34
00:01:16.26
71
16
27
00:15:10.15
68
12
22
00:30:17.30
88
15
29
00:01:12.45
54
11
18
00:13:46.82
90
18
32
73
162
Seongmin Han
Seongmin Han #162
Male 12-13
00:57:41.92
00:57:41.92
21
(47)
12-13
21
Male
47
KOR
4:26 min/km
Wave 10
00:09:59.31
86
27
54
00:01:31.76
85
26
55
00:32:58.99
94
32
61
00:01:44.11
84
25
52
00:11:27.74
72
25
48
74
1133
Low Samantha Su Yee Low
Low Samantha Su Yee Low #1133
Female 12-13
00:58:04.92
00:58:04.92
16
(27)
12-13
16
Female
27
SIN
4:28 min/km
Wave 11
00:08:54.35
80
18
29
00:01:14.45
68
15
26
00:17:18.42
78
16
29
00:35:21.83
98
19
35
00:01:10.87
52
10
17
00:11:23.40
71
14
24
75
129
Benjamin Goringe
Benjamin Goringe #129
Male 12-13
00:58:12.67
00:58:12.67
22
(48)
12-13
22
Male
48
AT
4:28 min/km
Wave 10
00:10:19.82
91
30
59
00:02:10.75
98
33
63
00:15:38.39
71
22
48
00:33:01.43
95
33
62
00:01:37.23
77
22
48
00:11:03.42
66
23
44
76
1151
Ryan Lim
Ryan Lim #1151
Male 12-13
00:58:21.60
00:58:21.60
23
(49)
12-13
23
Male
49
SIN
4:29 min/km
Wave 10
00:10:21.31
93
31
60
00:01:24.47
77
23
49
00:16:33.65
76
23
49
00:33:45.35
97
34
63
00:01:12.07
53
13
36
00:11:38.39
75
26
49
77
164
Elisha Zara Kunalan
Elisha Zara Kunalan #164
Female 12-13
00:58:35.33
00:58:35.33
17
(28)
12-13
17
Female
28
AT
4:30 min/km
Wave 11
00:08:05.30
60
11
17
00:01:37.47
89
18
32
00:17:19.84
79
17
30
00:35:52.44
99
20
36
00:01:00.88
33
6
12
00:11:59.22
80
17
29
78
1156
Marcus Hon
Marcus Hon #1156
Male 12-13
01:01:39.17
01:01:39.17
24
(50)
12-13
24
Male
50
SIN
4:44 min/km
Wave 10
00:10:23.81
94
32
61
00:01:16.16
70
19
44
00:15:28.74
69
21
47
00:31:49.27
90
31
60
00:02:21.04
89
29
56
00:15:48.89
95
32
61
79
123
Kai Li Kelly Foo
Kai Li Kelly Foo #123
Female 14-15
01:06:09.91
01:06:09.91
12
(29)
14-15
12
Female
29
SIN
5:05 min/km
Wave 11
00:11:11.31
98
16
35
00:01:51.53
94
15
34
00:16:11.52
75
12
27
00:33:13.08
96
16
34
00:02:28.59
90
14
34
00:17:25.39
97
16
35
80
1137
Jemma May
Jemma May #1137
Female 14-15
01:19:34.62
01:19:34.62
13
(30)
14-15
13
Female
30
AT
6:07 min/km
Wave 11
00:16:24.34
102
17
37
00:02:13.26
99
16
36
00:16:37.01
77
13
28
00:36:13.54
100
17
37
00:03:54.84
91
15
35
00:20:48.62
100
17
36
81
1186
Benjamin Darius Tan
Benjamin Darius Tan #1186
Male 12-13
01:21:18.59
01:21:18.59
25
(51)
12-13
25
Male
51
SIN
6:15 min/km
Wave 10
00:08:40.38
78
24
50
00:01:38.13
91
29
59
01:00:53.16
00:10:06.90
57
20
39
107
Maja Werner
Maja Werner #107
Female 12-13
Not started
Not started
12-13
Female
GER
min/km
Wave 11
108
Kai En Karen Foo
Kai En Karen Foo #108
Female 12-13
Query
Query
12-13
Female
SIN
min/km
Wave 11
00:11:23.31
99
20
36
00:02:02.03
95
20
35
00:19:18.52
24
3
7
00:02:20.71
88
20
33
00:14:40.63
94
19
34
110
Yazmin Margaret Monaghan
Yazmin Margaret Monaghan #110
Female 12-13
Not started
Not started
12-13
Female
MAL
min/km
Wave 11
113
Kylie Nicole Compton
Kylie Nicole Compton #113
Female 12-13
Not started
Not started
12-13
Female
AT
min/km
Wave 11
115
Eve Pickup
Eve Pickup #115
Female 12-13
Not started
Not started
12-13
Female
AT
min/km
Wave 11
117
Abbey Smith
Abbey Smith #117
Female 14-15
Query
Query
14-15
Female
NZL
min/km
Wave 11
00:07:50.31
58
6
15
00:01:10.99
60
11
23
00:15:14.24
6
1
3
00:01:16.75
58
9
22
00:09:46.60
52
7
17
118
Katie Mullan
Katie Mullan #118
Female 14-15
Not started
Not started
14-15
Female
AT
min/km
Wave 11
119
Natalia Maluquer De Motes
Natalia Maluquer De Motes #119
Female 14-15
Not started
Not started
14-15
Female
MAL
min/km
Wave 11
121
Chelsea Mei Smith
Chelsea Mei Smith #121
Female 14-15
Not started
Not started
14-15
Female
SIN
min/km
Wave 11
122
Phoebe Kee
Phoebe Kee #122
Female 14-15
Not started
Not started
14-15
Female
SIN
min/km
Wave 11
133
Ekit Phoon
Ekit Phoon #133
Male 12-13
Not started
Not started
12-13
Male
SIN
min/km
Wave 10
135
Billie Mah
Billie Mah #135
Male 12-13
Not started
Not started
12-13
Male
SIN
min/km
Wave 10
138
Aaron Banbury
Aaron Banbury #138
Male 12-13
Not started
Not started
12-13
Male
AT
min/km
Wave 10
143
Jasper Van Selm
Jasper Van Selm #143
Male 12-13
Not started
Not started
12-13
Male
NED
min/km
Wave 10
145
Louis De Poulpiquet
Louis De Poulpiquet #145
Male 12-13
Not started
Not started
12-13
Male
FRA
min/km
Wave 10
150
Elliot Campbell Cocks
Elliot Campbell Cocks #150
Male 14-15
Not started
Not started
14-15
Male
AUS
min/km
Wave 10
158
William Ackerley
William Ackerley #158
Male 14-15
Not started
Not started
14-15
Male
AT
min/km
Wave 10
160
Alexander Bala Kunalan
Alexander Bala Kunalan #160
Male 12-13
Query
Query
12-13
Male
AT
min/km
Wave 10
00:12:18.40
100
34
64
00:01:31.39
84
25
54
00:16:46.16
13
7
8
00:01:46.88
85
26
53
00:19:06.81
99
35
64
163
Bethany Turley
Bethany Turley #163
Female 12-13
Not started
Not started
12-13
Female
AT
min/km
Wave 11
1
[2]
3
Page 2 of 3 (126 items)
© 2023