SunSmart Women's Triathlon
15 Mar 2015
Results
Details
 
Contact
City of Joondalup Long Course
Rider Advice Cyclery Short Course
SunSmart Mini Triathlon
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Favourites
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Pace
Wave
Swim
O/Pos
C/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
Cycle
O/Pos
C/Pos
T2
O/Pos
C/Pos
Run
O/Pos
C/Pos
48
1344
Aileen LEE
Aileen LEE #1344
Female 40-49
00:33:55.69
00:33:55.69
10
(48)
40-49
10
Female
48
5:06 min/km
Wave 2
00:06:26.40
89
16
00:02:24.01
34
5
00:14:00.17
74
20
00:02:01.71
93
25
00:09:03.38
19
2
Remove From Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Split
Time
Accumulative Positions (from start)
Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From Start
Prev Leg
Prev Split
Time of Day
Overall
Category
Gender
Overall
Category
Gender
Swim
00:06:26.40
00:06:26.40
00:06:26.40
07:30:25.40
90
16
90
89
16
89
T1
00:08:50.42
00:02:24.01
00:02:24.01
07:32:49.42
67
13
67
34
5
34
Cycle
00:22:50.60
00:14:00.17
00:14:00.17
07:46:49.60
62
14
62
74
20
74
T2
00:24:52.31
00:02:01.71
00:02:01.71
07:48:51.31
65
15
65
93
25
93
Run
00:33:55.69
00:09:03.38
00:09:03.38
07:57:54.69
48
10
48
19
2
19
1
2
3
[4]
5
Page 4 of 5 (209 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Pace
Wave
Swim
O/Pos
C/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
Cycle
O/Pos
C/Pos
T2
O/Pos
C/Pos
Run
O/Pos
C/Pos
87
1325
Dagmar ALLEN
Dagmar ALLEN #1325
Female 40-49
00:37:45.31
00:37:45.31
22
(87)
40-49
22
Female
87
5:40 min/km
Wave 1
00:05:55.91
67
8
00:03:43.36
127
31
00:13:20.72
50
14
00:02:28.63
139
36
00:12:16.68
121
31
127
1432
Amelia LOTTERING
Amelia LOTTERING #1432
Female 30-39
00:42:07.33
00:42:07.33
36
(127)
30-39
36
Female
127
6:20 min/km
Wave 3
00:07:18.21
121
37
00:02:56.56
81
24
00:14:33.52
87
20
00:02:25.02
130
36
00:14:54.02
156
50
147
1372
Tanya SVILICICH
Tanya SVILICICH #1372
Female 30-39
00:45:46.34
00:45:46.34
46
(147)
30-39
46
Female
147
6:52 min/km
Wave 2
00:06:20.29
84
26
00:04:17.47
147
47
00:18:48.68
161
48
00:02:25.24
132
37
00:13:54.64
146
42
103
1343
Louise MCCARTIN
Louise MCCARTIN #1343
Female 40-49
00:39:45.68
00:39:45.68
28
(103)
40-49
28
Female
103
5:58 min/km
Wave 2
00:08:11.84
136
34
00:03:38.25
122
29
00:13:25.94
54
16
00:02:40.25
151
37
00:11:49.38
106
24
168
1334
Sharen GARDNER
Sharen GARDNER #1334
Female 40-49
00:57:52.17
00:57:52.17
39
(168)
40-49
39
Female
168
8:42 min/km
Wave 1
00:13:39.04
167
38
00:04:43.65
156
38
00:20:28.76
168
39
00:03:03.49
160
38
00:15:57.21
166
37
123
1399
Sarah-James O'TOOLE
Sarah-James O'TOOLE #1399
Female 30-39
00:41:33.85
00:41:33.85
34
(123)
30-39
34
Female
123
6:15 min/km
Wave 2
00:09:55.69
153
48
00:02:59.07
84
25
00:15:04.95
101
26
00:02:27.21
135
38
00:11:06.91
89
24
129
1376
Jo WESLEY
Jo WESLEY #1376
Female 30-39
00:42:31.33
00:42:31.33
38
(129)
30-39
38
Female
129
6:23 min/km
Wave 2
00:06:31.08
91
27
00:03:28.30
110
37
00:16:38.15
143
41
00:02:28.65
140
39
00:13:25.14
142
39
165
1339
Teresa DIXON
Teresa DIXON #1339
Female 40-49
00:52:46.82
00:52:46.82
38
(165)
40-49
38
Female
165
7:56 min/km
Wave 2
00:10:01.17
154
36
00:04:50.23
158
39
00:16:52.05
148
36
00:03:33.97
170
39
00:17:29.38
171
39
106
1460
Heather MILLER
Heather MILLER #1460
Female 30-39
00:40:04.83
00:40:04.83
29
(106)
30-39
29
Female
106
6:01 min/km
Wave 3
00:04:53.37
22
7
00:02:41.58
60
18
00:17:37.49
154
45
00:02:30.91
142
40
00:12:21.48
122
32
109
1370
Alicia JUNIPER
Alicia JUNIPER #1370
Female 30-39
00:40:16.33
00:40:16.33
30
(109)
30-39
30
Female
109
6:03 min/km
Wave 2
00:05:58.54
70
22
00:02:25.52
38
10
00:16:36.47
140
38
00:02:35.14
145
41
00:12:40.64
130
33
75
1402
Natalie BULL
Natalie BULL #1402
Female 30-39
00:36:23.58
00:36:23.58
19
(75)
30-39
19
Female
75
5:28 min/km
Wave 2
00:05:35.99
54
14
00:03:26.54
109
36
00:14:17.76
81
17
00:02:36.92
147
42
00:10:26.36
62
15
162
1362
Brook JOHNS
Brook JOHNS #1362
Female 30-39
00:50:29.83
00:50:29.83
49
(162)
30-39
49
Female
162
7:35 min/km
Wave 2
00:06:06.46
76
23
00:03:18.65
101
31
00:18:35.89
158
47
00:02:37.19
148
43
00:19:51.64
172
53
143
1404
Annita HOUSE
Annita HOUSE #1404
Female 30-39
00:45:05.59
00:45:05.59
44
(143)
30-39
44
Female
143
6:46 min/km
Wave 2
00:09:17.55
148
45
00:02:40.37
57
17
00:16:04.46
132
35
00:02:38.66
150
44
00:14:24.54
149
45
101
1418
Zoe GLASSON
Zoe GLASSON #1418
Female 30-39
00:39:35.53
00:39:35.53
28
(101)
30-39
28
Female
101
5:57 min/km
Wave 2
00:05:45.86
58
17
00:03:15.55
98
30
00:15:35.37
121
31
00:02:45.00
153
45
00:12:13.73
119
31
99
1392
Stef SHARP
Stef SHARP #1392
Female 30-39
00:39:28.84
00:39:28.84
27
(99)
30-39
27
Female
99
5:56 min/km
Wave 2
00:06:33.54
95
28
00:03:58.83
139
44
00:14:39.87
89
21
00:02:55.63
156
46
00:11:20.96
93
27
11
1444
Fernanda RUEFF
Fernanda RUEFF #1444
Female 30-39
00:29:20.13
00:29:20.13
2
(11)
30-39
2
Female
11
4:24 min/km
Wave 3
00:05:35.52
53
13
00:01:55.73
14
3
00:10:28.74
2
1
00:02:59.93
158
47
00:08:20.19
6
1
134
1395
Kristy CHRYSTAL
Kristy CHRYSTAL #1395
Female 30-39
00:43:14.58
00:43:14.58
40
(134)
30-39
40
Female
134
6:30 min/km
Wave 2
00:06:55.00
110
32
00:02:43.02
62
19
00:17:46.52
155
46
00:03:09.18
161
48
00:12:40.84
131
34
164
1408
Gemma UREN
Gemma UREN #1408
Female 30-39
00:50:59.63
00:50:59.63
51
(164)
30-39
51
Female
164
7:40 min/km
Wave 2
00:09:49.39
151
46
00:05:04.28
163
53
00:19:59.46
166
52
00:03:09.97
162
49
00:12:56.52
137
38
153
1446
Ileana RINALDI
Ileana RINALDI #1446
Female 30-39
00:47:23.29
00:47:23.29
47
(153)
30-39
47
Female
153
7:07 min/km
Wave 3
00:08:40.00
141
42
00:04:42.61
155
49
00:16:00.73
130
34
00:03:12.10
163
50
00:14:47.84
154
49
167
1421
Kim LUTTA
Kim LUTTA #1421
Female 30-39
00:55:04.26
00:55:04.26
53
(167)
30-39
53
Female
167
8:16 min/km
Wave 3
00:12:44.50
162
53
00:04:48.44
157
50
00:19:24.61
162
49
00:03:19.63
165
51
00:14:47.06
153
48
163
1407
Brisa ROJAS
Brisa ROJAS #1407
Female 30-39
00:50:58.59
00:50:58.59
50
(163)
30-39
50
Female
163
7:39 min/km
Wave 2
00:09:51.03
152
47
00:05:03.24
162
52
00:19:49.52
165
51
00:03:21.90
166
52
00:12:52.89
134
36
137
1414
Erina BROWN
Erina BROWN #1414
Female 30-39
00:43:42.58
00:43:42.58
41
(137)
30-39
41
Female
137
6:34 min/km
Wave 2
00:07:33.87
128
40
00:03:56.30
137
43
00:14:03.79
75
14
00:03:23.86
167
53
00:14:44.75
151
46
1428
Catherin BOUWER
Catherin BOUWER #1428
Female 30-39
DNS
DNS
30-39
Female
min/km
Wave 3
1431
Melissa GERBER
Melissa GERBER #1431
Female 30-39
Not started
Not started
30-39
Female
min/km
Wave 3
1447
Mina GERHOLD
Mina GERHOLD #1447
Female 30-39
Not started
Not started
30-39
Female
min/km
Wave 3
1326
Lisa SEALE
Lisa SEALE #1326
Female 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Female
min/km
Wave 1
1328
Sian MILLAR
Sian MILLAR #1328
Female 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Female
min/km
Wave 1
1314
Rhona SINCLAIR
Rhona SINCLAIR #1314
Female 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Female
min/km
Wave 1
1317
Erika MARSH
Erika MARSH #1317
Female 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Female
min/km
Wave 1
1318
Carolyne GATWARD
Carolyne GATWARD #1318
Female 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Female
min/km
Wave 1
1413
Susan HUTCHINGS
Susan HUTCHINGS #1413
Female 30-39
DNS
DNS
30-39
Female
min/km
Wave 2
1369
Hannah MATISON
Hannah MATISON #1369
Female 30-39
DNS
DNS
30-39
Female
min/km
Wave 2
1385
Sara STAPLETON
Sara STAPLETON #1385
Female 30-39
DNS
DNS
30-39
Female
min/km
Wave 2
1386
Rchael SMITH
Rchael SMITH #1386
Female 30-39
DNS
DNS
30-39
Female
min/km
Wave 2
1387
Emily GATH
Emily GATH #1387
Female 30-39
DNS
DNS
30-39
Female
min/km
Wave 2
1388
Pamela HOSKINS
Pamela HOSKINS #1388
Female 30-39
DNS
DNS
30-39
Female
min/km
Wave 2
1360
Claire SCULLIN
Claire SCULLIN #1360
Female 30-39
DNS
DNS
30-39
Female
min/km
Wave 2
1361
Mairead O'REILLY
Mairead O'REILLY #1361
Female 30-39
Not started
Not started
30-39
Female
min/km
Wave 2
1355
Jackie BERRY
Jackie BERRY #1355
Female 30-39
Not started
Not started
30-39
Female
min/km
Wave 2
1357
Hannah NORTH
Hannah NORTH #1357
Female 30-39
Not started
Not started
30-39
Female
min/km
Wave 2
1358
Maggie SMITH
Maggie SMITH #1358
Female 30-39
Not started
Not started
30-39
Female
min/km
Wave 2
1373
Kimberly KRIVAN
Kimberly KRIVAN #1373
Female 30-39
DNS
DNS
30-39
Female
min/km
Wave 2
1374
Clair MOORE
Clair MOORE #1374
Female 30-39
DNS
DNS
30-39
Female
min/km
Wave 2
1367
Gemma TULLOCH
Gemma TULLOCH #1367
Female 30-39
Not started
Not started
30-39
Female
min/km
Wave 2
03:18:48.68
1364
Clare CADDY
Clare CADDY #1364
Female 30-39
Not started
Not started
30-39
Female
min/km
Wave 2
1365
Megan PALMER
Megan PALMER #1365
Female 30-39
Not started
Not started
30-39
Female
min/km
Wave 2
1434
Emily SWINTON
Emily SWINTON #1434
Female 20-29
Not started
Not started
20-29
Female
min/km
Wave 3
1351
Kirsten YOUNGS
Kirsten YOUNGS #1351
Female 30-39
Not started
Not started
30-39
Female
min/km
Wave 2
1353
Amy SHACKLETON
Amy SHACKLETON #1353
Female 30-39
Not started
Not started
30-39
Female
min/km
Wave 2
1276
Amelia TE
Amelia TE #1276
Female 20-29
Not started
Not started
20-29
Female
min/km
Wave 1
1
2
3
[4]
5
Page 4 of 5 (209 items)
© 2023