SunSmart Women's Triathlon
15 Mar 2015
Results
Details
 
Contact
City of Joondalup Long Course
Rider Advice Cyclery Short Course
SunSmart Mini Triathlon
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
Page 1 of 8 (397 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Pace
Wave
Swim
O/Pos
C/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
Cycle
O/Pos
C/Pos
T2
O/Pos
C/Pos
Run
O/Pos
C/Pos
13
Samantha GEORGEFF
Samantha GEORGEFF #13
Female 16-19
DNS
DNS
16-19
Female
min/km
Wave 10
280
22
Carly SCOTT
Carly SCOTT #22
Female 16-19
01:42:59.00
01:42:59.00
7
(280)
16-19
7
Female
280
3:59 min/km
Wave 10
01:42:59.00
27
Damaris SIMONS
Damaris SIMONS #27
Female 20-24
Not started
Not started
20-24
Female
min/km
Wave 10
32
Grace CHESKY
Grace CHESKY #32
Female 20-24
DNS
DNS
20-24
Female
min/km
Wave 10
33
Hannah VENABLES
Hannah VENABLES #33
Female 20-24
DNS
DNS
20-24
Female
min/km
Wave 10
58
Brooke THOMAS
Brooke THOMAS #58
Female 25-29
DNS
DNS
25-29
Female
min/km
Wave 10
59
Helena BRACKEN
Helena BRACKEN #59
Female 25-29
DNS
DNS
25-29
Female
min/km
Wave 10
67
Elysha CUMMINS
Elysha CUMMINS #67
Female 25-29
DNS
DNS
25-29
Female
min/km
Wave 10
73
Stacey GROOT OBBINK
Stacey GROOT OBBINK #73
Female 25-29
DNS
DNS
25-29
Female
min/km
Wave 10
76
Danica SNASHALL
Danica SNASHALL #76
Female 25-29
DNS
DNS
25-29
Female
min/km
Wave 11
81
Marlo STUBBER
Marlo STUBBER #81
Female 25-29
DNS
DNS
25-29
Female
min/km
Wave 11
85
Katie BARKER
Katie BARKER #85
Female 25-29
Not started
Not started
25-29
Female
min/km
Wave 11
87
Alex COGAN
Alex COGAN #87
Female 25-29
DNS
DNS
25-29
Female
min/km
Wave 11
00:18:00.00
91
Kristy BARNARD
Kristy BARNARD #91
Female 25-29
DNS
DNS
25-29
Female
min/km
Wave 11
114
Lucy MARTIN
Lucy MARTIN #114
Female 25-29
Not started
Not started
25-29
Female
min/km
Wave 11
252
394
Leticia FAUERO G. CHCRCCIEJUS
Leticia FAUERO G. CHCRCCIEJUS #394
Female 25-29
01:39:28.00
01:39:28.00
39
(252)
25-29
39
Female
252
3:51 min/km
Wave 15
01:39:28.00
224
Angela WILKES
Angela WILKES #224
Female 30-34
DNS
DNS
30-34
Female
min/km
Wave 12
233
Terri TREASURE
Terri TREASURE #233
Female 30-34
DNS
DNS
30-34
Female
min/km
Wave 13
234
Michelle FRANKLIN
Michelle FRANKLIN #234
Female 30-34
DNS
DNS
30-34
Female
min/km
Wave 13
246
Tania WILLERT
Tania WILLERT #246
Female 30-34
DNS
DNS
30-34
Female
min/km
Wave 13
261
Kerrie LUGTON
Kerrie LUGTON #261
Female 30-34
Not started
Not started
30-34
Female
min/km
Wave 13
267
Deanna GOLDSTONE
Deanna GOLDSTONE #267
Female 30-34
Not started
Not started
30-34
Female
min/km
Wave 13
273
Kelly PARKER
Kelly PARKER #273
Female 30-34
Not started
Not started
30-34
Female
min/km
Wave 13
551
Lauren ROSE
Lauren ROSE #551
Female 30-34
-00:00:28.41
-00:00:28.41
30-34
Female
59:58 min/km
Wave 13
-00:00:28.41
112
294
Coreen GOLDSWORTHY
Coreen GOLDSWORTHY #294
Female 35-39
01:28:54.00
01:28:54.00
23
(112)
35-39
23
Female
112
3:27 min/km
Wave 13
00:09:27.23
8
2
00:03:24.77
294
58
01:16:02.00
298
Andrea INGRAM
Andrea INGRAM #298
Female 35-39
DNS
DNS
35-39
Female
min/km
Wave 13
313
Kate GRIFFITHS
Kate GRIFFITHS #313
Female 35-39
DNF
DNF
35-39
Female
min/km
Wave 14
00:12:25.48
67
10
138
Leah WILLIAMS
Leah WILLIAMS #138
Female 40-44
Not started
Not started
40-44
Female
min/km
Wave 11
146
Emma MATTHEWS
Emma MATTHEWS #146
Female 40-44
DNS
DNS
40-44
Female
min/km
Wave 11
144
Kirsten KIRWAN
Kirsten KIRWAN #144
Female 40-44
DNS
DNS
40-44
Female
min/km
Wave 11
152
Sonia TURNER
Sonia TURNER #152
Female 40-44
DNS
DNS
40-44
Female
min/km
Wave 12
155
Elle BROOKS
Elle BROOKS #155
Female 40-44
DNS
DNS
40-44
Female
min/km
Wave 12
177
Deborah BURROWS
Deborah BURROWS #177
Female 40-44
Not started
Not started
40-44
Female
min/km
Wave 12
202
Sue NELSON
Sue NELSON #202
Female 45-49
DNS
DNS
45-49
Female
min/km
Wave 12
354
Kenna JEFFERSON
Kenna JEFFERSON #354
Female M & D
DNS
DNS
M & D
Female
min/km
Wave 14
365
367
Kelly THOMPSON
Kelly THOMPSON #367
Female 25-29
02:10:12.72
02:10:12.72
65
(365)
25-29
65
Female
365
5:03 min/km
Wave 14
00:15:50.49
252
49
00:03:04.12
246
39
01:11:25.38
361
64
00:00:54.73
6
1
00:38:57.99
340
61
357
380
Jessica PLENTY
Jessica PLENTY #380
Female 25-29
02:01:02.00
02:01:02.00
64
(357)
25-29
64
Female
357
4:42 min/km
Wave 15
00:15:38.48
237
45
00:03:40.38
319
53
01:05:12.05
360
63
00:01:44.50
269
50
00:34:46.57
302
49
293
36
Nacha KIRILAK
Nacha KIRILAK #36
Female 20-24
01:44:16.00
01:44:16.00
30
(293)
20-24
30
Female
293
4:02 min/km
Wave 10
01:04:22.21
00:01:37.50
169
28
00:38:16.28
335
34
356
159
Vicki FILBY
Vicki FILBY #159
Female 40-44
02:00:23.00
02:00:23.00
55
(356)
40-44
55
Female
356
4:40 min/km
Wave 12
00:18:00.80
330
51
00:03:34.26
311
46
01:03:23.39
359
55
00:01:44.50
274
34
00:33:40.04
286
42
346
355
Librarians
Librarians #355
Female Team
01:56:12.00
01:56:12.00
14
(346)
Team
14
Female
346
4:30 min/km
Wave 14
00:18:06.93
331
14
00:02:09.50
73
13
01:03:01.68
358
14
00:01:36.80
167
10
00:31:17.07
234
11
353
377
Danielle BONEHAM
Danielle BONEHAM #377
Female 20-24
01:57:45.00
01:57:45.00
34
(353)
20-24
34
Female
353
4:34 min/km
Wave 15
00:15:52.70
254
29
00:03:18.43
276
26
01:00:39.69
357
33
00:01:39.50
194
29
00:36:14.66
322
33
339
39
Natalie KIRTON
Natalie KIRTON #39
Female 20-24
01:53:11.00
01:53:11.00
33
(339)
20-24
33
Female
339
4:23 min/km
Wave 10
00:14:50.24
190
20
00:04:15.12
346
32
01:00:19.79
356
32
00:02:10.27
319
34
00:31:35.56
247
27
332
242
Liz PELHAM
Liz PELHAM #242
Female 30-34
01:51:20.00
01:51:20.00
61
(332)
30-34
61
Female
332
4:19 min/km
Wave 13
00:16:33.20
286
62
00:03:09.12
256
49
01:00:14.60
355
69
00:01:40.50
211
39
00:29:42.57
187
30
340
245
Paula MAGENNIS
Paula MAGENNIS #245
Female 30-34
01:53:11.00
01:53:11.00
64
(340)
30-34
64
Female
340
4:23 min/km
Wave 13
00:14:55.37
193
46
00:03:26.22
297
56
00:59:30.46
354
68
00:01:36.50
153
26
00:33:42.43
289
55
330
357
WTF
WTF #357
Female Team
01:50:22.00
01:50:22.00
13
(330)
Team
13
Female
330
4:17 min/km
Wave 14
00:15:27.76
227
11
00:01:46.47
33
7
00:58:58.23
353
13
00:01:39.50
206
13
00:32:30.02
264
13
352
389
Zoe BLAKEMAN
Zoe BLAKEMAN #389
Female 30-34
01:57:43.00
01:57:43.00
67
(352)
30-34
67
Female
352
4:34 min/km
Wave 15
00:15:52.30
253
57
00:02:56.06
226
42
00:58:32.80
352
67
00:01:36.71
166
32
00:38:45.12
337
61
305
14
Samantha CLARKE
Samantha CLARKE #14
Female 16-19
01:45:31.00
01:45:31.00
9
(305)
16-19
9
Female
305
4:05 min/km
Wave 10
00:11:59.24
48
5
00:04:12.10
343
8
00:57:28.65
351
8
00:01:09.54
31
4
00:30:41.45
215
8
304
15
Sinead HORNBY
Sinead HORNBY #15
Female 16-19
01:45:29.00
01:45:29.00
8
(304)
16-19
8
Female
304
4:05 min/km
Wave 10
00:12:47.48
91
7
00:03:24.89
295
7
00:57:08.71
350
7
00:01:28.84
103
8
00:30:39.06
214
7
342
128
Valme BATLEY
Valme BATLEY #128
Female 55-59
01:53:33.00
01:53:33.00
4
(342)
55-59
4
Female
342
4:24 min/km
Wave 11
00:19:57.55
348
3
00:04:25.07
350
4
00:56:45.03
349
5
00:01:34.50
135
1
00:30:50.84
217
3
289
364
Team - DKH
Team - DKH #364
Female Team
01:43:45.00
01:43:45.00
11
(289)
Team
11
Female
289
4:01 min/km
Wave 14
00:16:23.76
281
13
00:01:54.61
42
11
00:56:19.79
348
12
00:01:36.50
165
9
00:27:30.32
122
7
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
Page 1 of 8 (397 items)
© 2023