SunSmart Women's Triathlon
15 Mar 2015
Results
Details
 
Contact
City of Joondalup Long Course
Rider Advice Cyclery Short Course
SunSmart Mini Triathlon
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
[4]
5
6
7
8
Page 4 of 8 (397 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Pace
Wave
Swim
O/Pos
C/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
Cycle
O/Pos
C/Pos
T2
O/Pos
C/Pos
Run
O/Pos
C/Pos
72
336
Nikki GILES
Nikki GILES #336
Female 35-39
01:26:04.63
01:26:04.63
15
(72)
35-39
15
Female
72
3:20 min/km
Wave 14
00:13:39.75
126
17
00:01:58.50
47
4
00:39:00.90
34
6
00:01:41.50
230
39
00:29:43.98
188
39
25
279
Sabrina MCLAUGHLIN
Sabrina MCLAUGHLIN #279
Female 30-34
01:18:56.57
01:18:56.57
4
(25)
30-34
4
Female
25
3:03 min/km
Wave 13
00:12:35.14
79
17
00:01:40.88
24
3
00:40:36.04
55
6
00:01:09.74
33
4
00:22:54.76
16
3
63
191
Marnie BUTLER
Marnie BUTLER #191
Female 40-44
01:25:04.35
01:25:04.35
8
(63)
40-44
8
Female
63
3:18 min/km
Wave 12
00:14:09.50
151
17
00:03:26.59
298
45
00:41:17.80
70
11
00:01:41.50
234
28
00:24:28.95
39
6
349
198
Melissa WELLS
Melissa WELLS #198
Female 45-49
01:56:45.00
01:56:45.00
23
(349)
45-49
23
Female
349
4:32 min/km
Wave 12
00:16:39.61
294
17
00:03:56.26
332
21
00:52:52.88
334
24
00:02:25.68
340
21
00:40:50.56
346
22
221
209
Lee-Ann BASSETT
Lee-Ann BASSETT #209
Female 45-49
01:36:55.80
01:36:55.80
13
(221)
45-49
13
Female
221
3:45 min/km
Wave 12
00:16:54.01
302
18
00:04:40.54
357
24
00:44:16.09
157
12
00:03:09.85
359
25
00:27:55.30
134
11
204
193
Diane GRANT
Diane GRANT #193
Female 40-44
01:35:47.00
01:35:47.00
31
(204)
40-44
31
Female
204
3:43 min/km
Wave 12
00:14:26.69
166
18
00:03:15.68
270
39
00:46:20.46
215
37
00:01:58.12
301
42
00:29:46.04
189
25
70
284
Hanya FURDAS
Hanya FURDAS #284
Female 30-34
01:25:57.92
01:25:57.92
13
(70)
30-34
13
Female
70
3:20 min/km
Wave 13
00:12:44.45
85
18
00:02:30.85
143
21
00:42:34.88
106
18
00:01:35.50
141
23
00:26:32.22
89
15
79
334
Melina ARGYLE
Melina ARGYLE #334
Female 35-39
01:26:32.50
01:26:32.50
17
(79)
35-39
17
Female
79
3:21 min/km
Wave 14
00:13:40.51
127
18
00:02:39.03
172
37
00:43:12.87
125
29
00:01:42.02
238
41
00:25:18.06
56
15
191
38
Ashlee HOWE
Ashlee HOWE #38
Female 20-24
01:34:33.66
01:34:33.66
18
(191)
20-24
18
Female
191
3:40 min/km
Wave 10
00:13:54.10
135
18
00:02:19.30
96
14
00:49:41.18
293
27
00:01:10.59
37
12
00:27:28.47
120
11
93
110
Kate CAMPBELL
Kate CAMPBELL #110
Female 25-29
01:27:40.37
01:27:40.37
16
(93)
25-29
16
Female
93
3:24 min/km
Wave 11
00:12:47.24
90
18
00:02:50.58
208
33
00:44:42.32
170
25
00:01:30.84
114
16
00:25:49.38
72
11
217
387
Kate SCHAEFER
Kate SCHAEFER #387
Female 25-29
01:36:46.00
01:36:46.00
33
(217)
25-29
33
Female
217
3:45 min/km
Wave 15
00:12:55.76
96
19
00:02:41.60
180
27
00:46:19.73
214
33
00:01:18.06
62
4
00:33:30.82
283
44
130
44
Siobhan GOODWIN
Siobhan GOODWIN #44
Female 20-24
01:30:35.27
01:30:35.27
10
(130)
20-24
10
Female
130
3:31 min/km
Wave 10
00:14:33.06
172
19
00:02:10.47
77
10
00:43:59.88
147
8
00:01:13.77
46
13
00:28:38.07
159
15
71
332
Aishling REES
Aishling REES #332
Female 35-39
01:26:04.43
01:26:04.43
14
(71)
35-39
14
Female
71
3:20 min/km
Wave 14
00:13:55.76
137
19
00:02:23.68
111
20
00:41:13.06
65
13
00:01:32.91
123
20
00:26:59.00
108
26
78
278
Kristy BUNKER
Kristy BUNKER #278
Female 30-34
01:26:28.15
01:26:28.15
14
(78)
30-34
14
Female
78
3:21 min/km
Wave 13
00:12:47.00
89
19
00:02:02.15
57
7
00:43:34.27
136
29
00:01:42.50
244
48
00:26:22.22
86
14
155
194
Roz THOMPSON
Roz THOMPSON #194
Female 40-44
01:32:23.92
01:32:23.92
19
(155)
40-44
19
Female
155
3:35 min/km
Wave 12
00:14:41.71
180
19
00:02:49.41
204
27
00:42:57.81
116
19
00:01:41.50
235
29
00:30:13.48
202
28
151
204
Ingrid MATTHEWS
Ingrid MATTHEWS #204
Female 45-49
01:32:02.81
01:32:02.81
11
(151)
45-49
11
Female
151
3:34 min/km
Wave 12
00:17:00.10
309
19
00:02:22.56
106
2
00:41:18.49
71
6
00:01:29.73
111
4
00:29:51.93
194
13
170
176
Helen PALMER
Helen PALMER #176
Female 40-44
01:33:14.68
01:33:14.68
24
(170)
40-44
24
Female
170
3:37 min/km
Wave 12
00:15:00.96
195
20
00:02:32.26
149
18
00:44:57.01
177
33
00:01:23.74
85
9
00:29:20.69
177
23
134
217
Leesa MIDGLEY
Leesa MIDGLEY #217
Female 45-49
01:31:02.18
01:31:02.18
9
(134)
45-49
9
Female
134
3:32 min/km
Wave 12
00:17:06.50
311
20
00:03:18.87
279
16
00:43:03.62
120
10
00:01:10.37
36
1
00:26:22.81
87
3
183
293
Tarryn JONES
Tarryn JONES #293
Female 35-39
01:34:04.00
01:34:04.00
38
(183)
35-39
38
Female
183
3:39 min/km
Wave 13
00:14:00.17
140
20
00:02:32.20
148
30
00:44:29.50
163
31
00:01:37.50
173
28
00:31:24.62
237
46
52
247
Lee BRADLEY
Lee BRADLEY #247
Female 30-34
01:24:06.86
01:24:06.86
9
(52)
30-34
9
Female
52
3:15 min/km
Wave 13
00:12:50.14
93
20
00:02:37.17
167
27
00:41:31.77
78
12
00:02:04.04
314
61
00:25:03.72
50
9
339
39
Natalie KIRTON
Natalie KIRTON #39
Female 20-24
01:53:11.00
01:53:11.00
33
(339)
20-24
33
Female
339
4:23 min/km
Wave 10
00:14:50.24
190
20
00:04:15.12
346
32
01:00:19.79
356
32
00:02:10.27
319
34
00:31:35.56
247
27
28
386
Andrea BOWIE
Andrea BOWIE #386
Female 25-29
01:19:10.62
01:19:10.62
1
(28)
25-29
1
Female
28
3:04 min/km
Wave 15
00:12:56.50
97
20
00:02:12.60
87
9
00:40:22.89
48
7
00:01:17.65
59
3
00:22:20.97
7
1
258
45
Brooke PONCHARD
Brooke PONCHARD #45
Female 20-24
01:40:09.90
01:40:09.90
25
(258)
20-24
25
Female
258
3:53 min/km
Wave 10
00:15:09.49
204
21
00:02:43.12
185
19
00:49:30.38
288
25
00:01:14.75
49
14
00:31:32.14
244
26
185
60
Susie MASTERS
Susie MASTERS #60
Female 25-29
01:34:11.70
01:34:11.70
29
(185)
25-29
29
Female
185
3:39 min/km
Wave 10
00:13:32.99
115
21
00:02:24.28
114
16
00:47:04.10
235
36
00:01:20.79
75
8
00:29:49.52
193
34
124
270
Nikki WILSON
Nikki WILSON #270
Female 30-34
01:30:05.42
01:30:05.42
20
(124)
30-34
20
Female
124
3:29 min/km
Wave 13
00:12:52.59
94
21
00:02:05.77
65
11
00:42:50.91
111
20
00:01:43.91
263
54
00:30:32.24
210
33
94
309
Dee DEACY
Dee DEACY #309
Female 35-39
01:27:56.00
01:27:56.00
20
(94)
35-39
20
Female
94
3:24 min/km
Wave 14
00:14:13.76
156
21
00:02:32.72
150
31
00:44:38.54
167
33
00:01:54.66
297
53
00:24:36.31
41
11
288
200
Dianne BEVERIDGE
Dianne BEVERIDGE #200
Female 45-49
01:43:44.00
01:43:44.00
17
(288)
45-49
17
Female
288
4:01 min/km
Wave 12
00:17:16.57
312
21
00:03:17.55
274
15
00:48:41.62
276
19
00:01:38.50
185
7
00:32:49.75
272
18
184
192
Joanna ALLEN
Joanna ALLEN #192
Female 40-44
01:34:08.12
01:34:08.12
26
(184)
40-44
26
Female
184
3:39 min/km
Wave 12
00:15:07.29
200
21
00:02:50.08
207
29
00:42:30.57
104
16
00:01:36.50
163
15
00:32:03.68
254
37
200
167
Rachel SULLY
Rachel SULLY #167
Female 40-44
01:35:22.00
01:35:22.00
30
(200)
40-44
30
Female
200
3:42 min/km
Wave 12
00:15:08.88
202
22
00:02:30.74
142
16
00:46:26.68
221
39
00:01:45.29
282
38
00:29:30.39
182
24
310
219
Kristina RUETER
Kristina RUETER #219
Female 45-49
01:46:53.00
01:46:53.00
20
(310)
45-49
20
Female
310
4:09 min/km
Wave 12
00:17:59.17
329
22
00:03:01.35
238
11
00:50:28.53
311
22
00:01:39.50
203
11
00:33:44.43
291
19
140
321
Christine DEVEREUX
Christine DEVEREUX #321
Female 35-39
01:31:22.00
01:31:22.00
29
(140)
35-39
29
Female
140
3:32 min/km
Wave 14
00:14:15.02
157
22
00:02:24.99
116
22
00:44:38.39
166
32
00:01:40.50
216
36
00:28:23.09
149
34
69
269
Alex CARGO
Alex CARGO #269
Female 30-34
01:25:30.19
01:25:30.19
12
(69)
30-34
12
Female
69
3:19 min/km
Wave 13
00:12:53.75
95
22
00:02:16.25
92
13
00:41:09.73
64
8
00:01:54.59
296
58
00:27:15.85
114
19
193
43
Stephanie GREEN
Stephanie GREEN #43
Female 20-24
01:34:45.94
01:34:45.94
19
(193)
20-24
19
Female
193
3:40 min/km
Wave 10
00:15:19.24
217
22
00:03:34.12
310
30
00:48:14.57
261
20
00:01:52.18
292
33
00:25:45.82
70
6
62
103
Casey MCCLAIN
Casey MCCLAIN #103
Female 25-29
01:25:02.91
01:25:02.91
9
(62)
25-29
9
Female
62
3:18 min/km
Wave 11
00:13:34.87
117
22
00:03:10.09
258
43
00:40:01.85
45
6
00:01:29.27
107
14
00:26:46.81
95
16
320
369
Ann SPENCER
Ann SPENCER #369
Female 25-29
01:48:31.00
01:48:31.00
57
(320)
25-29
57
Female
320
4:12 min/km
Wave 14
00:13:36.50
121
23
00:02:51.23
209
34
00:54:51.34
341
61
00:01:31.25
116
18
00:35:40.67
314
53
215
34
Michelle KEAUGHRAN
Michelle KEAUGHRAN #34
Female 20-24
01:36:41.44
01:36:41.44
21
(215)
20-24
21
Female
215
3:45 min/km
Wave 10
00:15:25.01
223
23
00:03:22.31
289
27
00:48:12.67
260
19
00:01:01.68
15
7
00:28:39.75
160
16
233
251
Julie TAN
Julie TAN #251
Female 30-34
01:37:54.00
01:37:54.00
46
(233)
30-34
46
Female
233
3:48 min/km
Wave 13
00:13:13.25
104
23
00:03:10.88
261
51
00:49:20.03
286
59
00:02:22.52
336
66
00:29:47.31
192
31
268
299
Anthea MAWSON
Anthea MAWSON #299
Female 35-39
01:41:08.00
01:41:08.00
50
(268)
35-39
50
Female
268
3:55 min/km
Wave 13
00:14:18.44
158
23
00:02:11.41
81
13
00:49:37.92
291
52
00:02:02.57
310
56
00:32:57.64
273
51
89
170
Deanne QUARTERMAINE
Deanne QUARTERMAINE #170
Female 40-44
01:27:14.45
01:27:14.45
9
(89)
40-44
9
Female
89
3:23 min/km
Wave 12
00:15:13.54
208
23
00:02:06.58
69
7
00:41:19.06
72
12
00:01:40.50
219
23
00:26:54.76
101
12
306
208
Sue-Ellen SMITH
Sue-Ellen SMITH #208
Female 45-49
01:45:34.00
01:45:34.00
19
(306)
45-49
19
Female
306
4:05 min/km
Wave 12
00:18:30.62
337
23
00:03:53.64
330
20
00:50:09.89
307
21
00:02:14.36
329
19
00:30:45.47
216
15
266
197
Sarah JOHNSON
Sarah JOHNSON #197
Female 45-49
01:41:04.00
01:41:04.00
16
(266)
45-49
16
Female
266
3:55 min/km
Wave 12
00:19:23.80
347
24
00:03:14.59
267
13
00:46:25.67
220
16
00:01:44.50
276
15
00:30:15.44
203
14
92
179
Rachel LUERS
Rachel LUERS #179
Female 40-44
01:27:31.00
01:27:31.00
10
(92)
40-44
10
Female
92
3:23 min/km
Wave 12
00:15:15.50
211
24
00:02:34.45
158
23
00:49:57.33
303
50
00:01:43.50
260
32
00:18:00.21
1
1
57
338
Christina ROSE
Christina ROSE #338
Female 35-39
01:24:22.43
01:24:22.43
11
(57)
35-39
11
Female
57
3:16 min/km
Wave 14
00:14:29.06
169
24
00:02:20.42
102
18
00:40:30.99
53
10
00:01:46.18
284
51
00:25:15.77
55
14
265
275
Shannon SUMICH
Shannon SUMICH #275
Female 30-34
01:41:00.00
01:41:00.00
53
(265)
30-34
53
Female
265
3:55 min/km
Wave 13
00:13:35.00
118
24
00:02:43.18
187
32
00:49:42.08
294
60
00:01:36.50
156
29
00:33:23.22
279
51
177
56
Lisa-Jaye TURNER
Lisa-Jaye TURNER #56
Female 20-24
01:33:40.65
01:33:40.65
16
(177)
20-24
16
Female
177
3:38 min/km
Wave 10
00:15:41.99
242
24
00:03:32.43
309
29
00:47:57.56
255
18
00:00:48.93
2
2
00:25:39.72
67
5
120
61
Becky TOOBY
Becky TOOBY #61
Female 25-29
01:29:55.30
01:29:55.30
20
(120)
25-29
20
Female
120
3:29 min/km
Wave 10
00:13:51.46
134
24
00:02:28.24
132
21
00:43:28.94
133
19
00:01:22.04
79
11
00:28:44.61
163
23
284
373
Kim PENNA
Kim PENNA #373
Female 20-24
01:43:26.00
01:43:26.00
29
(284)
20-24
29
Female
284
4:01 min/km
Wave 15
00:15:42.74
243
25
00:04:38.05
355
33
00:49:19.54
285
24
00:01:31.34
117
25
00:32:14.32
259
28
31
112
Jules JOHNS
Jules JOHNS #112
Female 25-29
01:19:26.48
01:19:26.48
2
(31)
25-29
2
Female
31
3:05 min/km
Wave 11
00:13:54.35
136
25
00:02:11.69
82
8
00:38:06.77
24
2
00:01:57.81
300
54
00:23:15.84
20
2
66
240
Lisa WHEATLEY
Lisa WHEATLEY #240
Female 30-34
01:25:17.76
01:25:17.76
10
(66)
30-34
10
Female
66
3:18 min/km
Wave 13
00:13:35.75
119
25
00:02:05.72
64
10
00:40:54.10
60
7
00:01:35.50
139
21
00:27:06.67
110
18
74
344
Monique SCOTT
Monique SCOTT #344
Female 35-39
01:26:20.67
01:26:20.67
16
(74)
35-39
16
Female
74
3:21 min/km
Wave 14
00:14:30.88
171
25
00:02:25.79
121
24
00:42:48.44
110
23
00:01:36.50
160
26
00:24:59.06
48
12
1
2
3
[4]
5
6
7
8
Page 4 of 8 (397 items)
© 2023