SunSmart Women's Triathlon
15 Mar 2015
Results
Details
 
Contact
City of Joondalup Long Course
Rider Advice Cyclery Short Course
SunSmart Mini Triathlon
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
[3]
4
5
6
7
8
Page 3 of 8 (397 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Pace
Wave
Swim
O/Pos
C/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
Cycle
O/Pos
C/Pos
T2
O/Pos
C/Pos
Run
O/Pos
C/Pos
219
207
Nicola WATT
Nicola WATT #207
Female 45-49
01:36:52.00
01:36:52.00
12
(219)
45-49
12
Female
219
3:45 min/km
Wave 12
00:16:28.00
282
14
00:02:55.73
225
9
00:48:08.40
258
17
00:01:39.50
202
10
00:27:40.36
128
10
21
341
Sarah ROSE
Sarah ROSE #341
Female 35-39
01:17:30.12
01:17:30.12
4
(21)
35-39
4
Female
21
3:00 min/km
Wave 14
00:09:27.11
7
1
00:02:10.52
78
11
00:38:25.89
26
5
00:01:22.91
82
10
00:26:03.68
80
20
141
235
Karina CONGDON
Karina CONGDON #235
Female 30-34
01:31:28.00
01:31:28.00
24
(141)
30-34
24
Female
141
3:33 min/km
Wave 13
00:14:09.30
150
30
00:02:43.83
190
34
00:44:22.73
160
33
00:01:17.82
61
10
00:28:54.31
169
24
61
7
Sophie FOXCROFT
Sophie FOXCROFT #7
Female 14-15
01:24:50.69
01:24:50.69
11
(61)
14-15
11
Female
61
3:17 min/km
Wave 10
00:11:10.00
25
10
00:01:36.05
19
9
00:42:13.94
98
9
00:01:17.16
55
10
00:28:33.53
155
12
153
41
Katie HUTCHISON
Katie HUTCHISON #41
Female 20-24
01:32:10.43
01:32:10.43
12
(153)
20-24
12
Female
153
3:34 min/km
Wave 10
00:12:26.66
68
7
00:02:20.45
103
16
00:48:37.88
272
22
00:01:08.69
28
10
00:27:36.74
127
13
201
68
Krystal PIROVICH
Krystal PIROVICH #68
Female 25-29
01:35:36.95
01:35:36.95
31
(201)
25-29
31
Female
201
3:42 min/km
Wave 10
00:12:42.48
83
15
00:02:42.37
182
28
00:50:05.54
305
50
00:01:21.09
78
10
00:28:45.45
164
24
120
61
Becky TOOBY
Becky TOOBY #61
Female 25-29
01:29:55.30
01:29:55.30
20
(120)
25-29
20
Female
120
3:29 min/km
Wave 10
00:13:51.46
134
24
00:02:28.24
132
21
00:43:28.94
133
19
00:01:22.04
79
11
00:28:44.61
163
23
13
47
Rachael DODDS
Rachael DODDS #47
Female 20-24
01:16:45.11
01:16:45.11
2
(13)
20-24
2
Female
13
2:58 min/km
Wave 10
00:11:01.23
20
2
00:01:42.00
26
1
00:40:16.76
47
4
00:01:09.20
30
11
00:22:35.91
9
2
9
403
Caitlin BROADLEY
Caitlin BROADLEY #403
Female 14-15
01:15:48.24
01:15:48.24
4
(9)
14-15
4
Female
9
2:56 min/km
Wave 10
00:10:46.05
14
8
00:01:51.92
39
11
00:38:52.80
33
5
00:01:41.08
225
11
00:22:36.37
10
3
103
232
Miranda HOWARD
Miranda HOWARD #232
Female 30-34
01:28:18.43
01:28:18.43
18
(103)
30-34
18
Female
103
3:25 min/km
Wave 13
00:11:06.43
22
2
00:02:02.89
58
8
00:42:20.67
101
17
00:01:18.73
67
11
00:31:29.70
241
40
83
324
Natalie MADDEN
Natalie MADDEN #324
Female 35-39
01:26:55.84
01:26:55.84
18
(83)
35-39
18
Female
83
3:22 min/km
Wave 14
00:14:43.26
183
27
00:02:08.05
70
9
00:42:56.13
114
26
00:01:23.14
83
11
00:25:45.24
69
18
310
219
Kristina RUETER
Kristina RUETER #219
Female 45-49
01:46:53.00
01:46:53.00
20
(310)
45-49
20
Female
310
4:09 min/km
Wave 12
00:17:59.17
329
22
00:03:01.35
238
11
00:50:28.53
311
22
00:01:39.50
203
11
00:33:44.43
291
19
296
148
Rebecca NEWTON
Rebecca NEWTON #148
Female 40-44
01:44:28.00
01:44:28.00
45
(296)
40-44
45
Female
296
4:03 min/km
Wave 11
00:17:28.23
318
48
00:03:24.03
292
43
00:47:27.17
243
44
00:01:34.50
134
11
00:34:34.06
299
45
303
362
Sanitru
Sanitru #362
Female Team
01:45:17.00
01:45:17.00
12
(303)
Team
12
Female
303
4:05 min/km
Wave 14
00:13:08.51
102
7
00:01:47.36
35
9
00:53:19.41
336
11
00:01:38.50
188
11
00:35:23.20
307
14
86
365
Hope
Hope #365
Female Team
01:27:04.00
01:27:04.00
4
(86)
Team
4
Female
86
3:22 min/km
Wave 14
00:16:18.71
277
12
00:02:26.65
126
14
00:41:51.07
89
4
00:01:38.50
189
12
00:24:49.06
44
1
278
180
Lee-Ann DART
Lee-Ann DART #180
Female 40-44
01:42:22.00
01:42:22.00
42
(278)
40-44
42
Female
278
3:58 min/km
Wave 12
00:14:07.00
147
16
00:02:33.97
155
20
00:47:17.39
241
43
00:01:35.50
146
12
00:36:48.12
326
48
234
220
Paulette BEBEK
Paulette BEBEK #220
Female 45-49
01:37:59.00
01:37:59.00
14
(234)
45-49
14
Female
234
3:48 min/km
Wave 12
00:14:13.50
155
5
00:03:09.12
257
12
00:44:58.81
179
13
00:01:39.50
204
12
00:33:58.06
293
20
139
333
Rose SCHUDDINH
Rose SCHUDDINH #333
Female 35-39
01:31:17.00
01:31:17.00
28
(139)
35-39
28
Female
139
3:32 min/km
Wave 14
00:11:55.43
44
6
00:02:35.35
160
35
00:49:33.85
289
51
00:01:24.26
86
12
00:25:48.10
71
19
180
249
Laura BLAMEY
Laura BLAMEY #249
Female 30-34
01:33:47.00
01:33:47.00
34
(180)
30-34
34
Female
180
3:38 min/km
Wave 13
00:14:25.00
165
36
00:03:58.03
333
65
00:47:01.38
234
49
00:01:24.51
87
12
00:26:58.06
105
17
117
3
Niamh DOHERTY
Niamh DOHERTY #3
Female 14-15
01:29:29.11
01:29:29.11
12
(117)
14-15
12
Female
117
3:28 min/km
Wave 10
00:10:09.33
11
6
00:02:25.50
120
12
00:48:40.16
273
12
00:01:55.94
299
12
00:26:18.17
84
8
191
38
Ashlee HOWE
Ashlee HOWE #38
Female 20-24
01:34:33.66
01:34:33.66
18
(191)
20-24
18
Female
191
3:40 min/km
Wave 10
00:13:54.10
135
18
00:02:19.30
96
14
00:49:41.18
293
27
00:01:10.59
37
12
00:27:28.47
120
11
33
70
Loretta KERSE
Loretta KERSE #70
Female 25-29
01:19:50.21
01:19:50.21
3
(33)
25-29
3
Female
33
3:06 min/km
Wave 10
00:11:31.23
34
6
00:01:41.13
25
2
00:40:46.29
58
9
00:01:26.53
91
12
00:24:25.01
38
4
130
44
Siobhan GOODWIN
Siobhan GOODWIN #44
Female 20-24
01:30:35.27
01:30:35.27
10
(130)
20-24
10
Female
130
3:31 min/km
Wave 10
00:14:33.06
172
19
00:02:10.47
77
10
00:43:59.88
147
8
00:01:13.77
46
13
00:28:38.07
159
15
250
101
Sarah FORREST
Sarah FORREST #101
Female 25-29
01:39:16.00
01:39:16.00
37
(250)
25-29
37
Female
250
3:51 min/km
Wave 11
00:15:23.74
221
44
00:03:17.54
273
45
00:45:23.86
190
29
00:01:29.03
104
13
00:33:41.81
288
45
176
287
Barbora SULEROVA
Barbora SULEROVA #287
Female 30-34
01:33:28.00
01:33:28.00
33
(176)
30-34
33
Female
176
3:37 min/km
Wave 13
00:15:27.50
226
52
00:02:48.59
202
36
00:41:47.85
87
13
00:01:26.64
92
13
00:31:57.40
253
43
283
320
Julie CRITCHISON
Julie CRITCHISON #320
Female 35-39
01:43:14.00
01:43:14.00
53
(283)
35-39
53
Female
283
4:00 min/km
Wave 14
00:15:26.13
224
37
00:03:10.24
259
51
00:51:44.79
325
59
00:01:25.16
88
13
00:31:27.65
239
47
115
150
Paula CARTWRIGHT
Paula CARTWRIGHT #150
Female 40-44
01:29:26.63
01:29:26.63
12
(115)
40-44
12
Female
115
3:28 min/km
Wave 11
00:13:24.93
110
9
00:02:00.68
55
6
00:44:29.14
162
30
00:01:35.84
147
13
00:27:56.02
136
18
330
357
WTF
WTF #357
Female Team
01:50:22.00
01:50:22.00
13
(330)
Team
13
Female
330
4:17 min/km
Wave 14
00:15:27.76
227
11
00:01:46.47
33
7
00:58:58.23
353
13
00:01:39.50
206
13
00:32:30.02
264
13
87
216
Sharon JOHNSON
Sharon JOHNSON #216
Female 45-49
01:27:12.19
01:27:12.19
6
(87)
45-49
6
Female
87
3:23 min/km
Wave 12
00:13:37.50
123
2
00:02:26.11
124
3
00:43:57.82
143
11
00:01:40.50
221
13
00:25:30.26
60
1
106
356
We wear short shorts
We wear short shorts #356
Female Team
01:28:32.00
01:28:32.00
6
(106)
Team
6
Female
106
3:26 min/km
Wave 14
00:13:51.26
133
9
00:01:40.39
22
4
00:44:11.92
153
5
00:01:40.50
222
14
00:27:07.92
111
6
237
212
Alison TALJAARD
Alison TALJAARD #212
Female 45-49
01:38:06.00
01:38:06.00
15
(237)
45-49
15
Female
237
3:48 min/km
Wave 12
00:15:08.06
201
7
00:03:22.04
288
17
00:45:58.58
203
14
00:01:41.50
236
14
00:31:55.80
252
16
318
147
Miranda COOKE
Miranda COOKE #147
Female 40-44
01:47:58.00
01:47:58.00
49
(318)
40-44
49
Female
318
4:11 min/km
Wave 11
00:15:40.24
241
30
00:03:39.53
316
48
00:48:48.56
278
48
00:01:36.50
162
14
00:38:13.15
334
52
276
343
Victoria KEEP
Victoria KEEP #343
Female 35-39
01:41:44.00
01:41:44.00
52
(276)
35-39
52
Female
276
3:57 min/km
Wave 14
00:18:15.88
333
57
00:03:12.69
263
52
00:50:06.93
306
54
00:01:26.17
90
14
00:28:42.31
162
37
132
266
Wendy BURGESS
Wendy BURGESS #266
Female 30-34
01:30:58.67
01:30:58.67
23
(132)
30-34
23
Female
132
3:31 min/km
Wave 13
00:14:30.61
170
39
00:03:07.76
254
48
00:46:15.78
211
45
00:01:28.03
99
14
00:25:36.48
66
12
62
103
Casey MCCLAIN
Casey MCCLAIN #103
Female 25-29
01:25:02.91
01:25:02.91
9
(62)
25-29
9
Female
62
3:18 min/km
Wave 11
00:13:34.87
117
22
00:03:10.09
258
43
00:40:01.85
45
6
00:01:29.27
107
14
00:26:46.81
95
16
258
45
Brooke PONCHARD
Brooke PONCHARD #45
Female 20-24
01:40:09.90
01:40:09.90
25
(258)
20-24
25
Female
258
3:53 min/km
Wave 10
00:15:09.49
204
21
00:02:43.12
185
19
00:49:30.38
288
25
00:01:14.75
49
14
00:31:32.14
244
26
223
30
Kirsty SCHRALE
Kirsty SCHRALE #30
Female 20-24
01:37:00.30
01:37:00.30
23
(223)
20-24
23
Female
223
3:46 min/km
Wave 10
00:11:43.87
40
4
00:02:03.97
59
8
00:49:37.64
290
26
00:01:16.60
52
15
00:32:18.20
261
29
45
74
Emma LAING
Emma LAING #74
Female 25-29
01:22:40.97
01:22:40.97
5
(45)
25-29
5
Female
45
3:12 min/km
Wave 10
00:11:08.56
24
3
00:01:58.91
50
3
00:40:35.81
54
8
00:01:29.33
108
15
00:27:28.35
119
17
27
244
Ruth CHANG
Ruth CHANG #244
Female 30-34
01:18:57.96
01:18:57.96
5
(27)
30-34
5
Female
27
3:03 min/km
Wave 13
00:13:44.96
131
26
00:01:57.16
44
5
00:38:49.79
30
4
00:01:28.04
100
15
00:22:58.01
17
4
198
296
Ina MEIJER
Ina MEIJER #296
Female 35-39
01:35:08.56
01:35:08.56
40
(198)
35-39
40
Female
198
3:41 min/km
Wave 13
00:15:14.05
209
32
00:02:43.32
188
41
00:48:55.28
279
49
00:01:27.77
96
15
00:26:48.12
97
25
184
192
Joanna ALLEN
Joanna ALLEN #192
Female 40-44
01:34:08.12
01:34:08.12
26
(184)
40-44
26
Female
184
3:39 min/km
Wave 12
00:15:07.29
200
21
00:02:50.08
207
29
00:42:30.57
104
16
00:01:36.50
163
15
00:32:03.68
254
37
266
197
Sarah JOHNSON
Sarah JOHNSON #197
Female 45-49
01:41:04.00
01:41:04.00
16
(266)
45-49
16
Female
266
3:55 min/km
Wave 12
00:19:23.80
347
24
00:03:14.59
267
13
00:46:25.67
220
16
00:01:44.50
276
15
00:30:15.44
203
14
294
205
Louise MILLER
Louise MILLER #205
Female 45-49
01:44:18.00
01:44:18.00
18
(294)
45-49
18
Female
294
4:03 min/km
Wave 12
00:16:06.71
267
11
00:03:14.64
268
14
00:46:12.02
210
15
00:01:44.50
277
16
00:37:00.11
327
21
267
257
Cindy HOPCROFT
Cindy HOPCROFT #257
Female 30-34
01:41:05.00
01:41:05.00
54
(267)
30-34
54
Female
267
3:55 min/km
Wave 13
00:14:37.73
176
42
00:02:38.64
170
28
00:52:26.18
331
64
00:01:29.77
112
16
00:29:52.66
195
32
206
140
Liesl PETERS
Liesl PETERS #140
Female 40-44
01:35:53.66
01:35:53.66
32
(206)
40-44
32
Female
206
3:43 min/km
Wave 11
00:16:06.06
265
33
00:02:55.40
223
32
00:44:18.70
159
28
00:01:37.50
176
16
00:30:55.99
220
29
218
310
Susha FISHER
Susha FISHER #310
Female 35-39
01:36:48.00
01:36:48.00
42
(218)
35-39
42
Female
218
3:45 min/km
Wave 14
00:16:32.26
285
47
00:02:26.03
123
25
00:49:12.06
282
50
00:01:28.79
102
16
00:27:08.84
112
27
93
110
Kate CAMPBELL
Kate CAMPBELL #110
Female 25-29
01:27:40.37
01:27:40.37
16
(93)
25-29
16
Female
93
3:24 min/km
Wave 11
00:12:47.24
90
18
00:02:50.58
208
33
00:44:42.32
170
25
00:01:30.84
114
16
00:25:49.38
72
11
269
42
Denhym KELLY-WILSON
Denhym KELLY-WILSON #42
Female 20-24
01:41:08.58
01:41:08.58
26
(269)
20-24
26
Female
269
3:55 min/km
Wave 10
00:12:24.74
66
6
00:02:11.12
80
11
00:49:44.13
295
28
00:01:17.53
58
16
00:35:31.04
311
31
243
69
Shelley NEVILLE
Shelley NEVILLE #69
Female 25-29
01:38:40.32
01:38:40.32
36
(243)
25-29
36
Female
243
3:49 min/km
Wave 10
00:14:39.49
178
34
00:02:29.62
135
22
00:45:14.49
186
27
00:01:31.08
115
17
00:34:45.63
301
48
319
49
Hannah MCDONALD
Hannah MCDONALD #49
Female 20-24
01:48:29.00
01:48:29.00
31
(319)
20-24
31
Female
319
4:12 min/km
Wave 10
00:15:50.13
251
28
00:02:28.11
129
17
00:52:41.75
332
31
00:01:18.93
69
17
00:36:10.06
321
32
1
2
[3]
4
5
6
7
8
Page 3 of 8 (397 items)
© 2023