X Adventure Race Dunsborough
14 Mar 2015
Results
Details
 
Contact
Short Course X-Adventure
Kids X-Adventure
Long Course X-Adventure
22km Paddle Race
15km Paddle Race
8km Paddle Race
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
4
5
[6]
7
Page 6 of 7 (304 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Pace
Swim
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
MTB
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Finish
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
237
231
Keith Woollard
Keith Woollard #231
Male Vintage (50+) male
05:06:00.70
05:06:00.70
17
(171)
Vintage (50+) male
17
Male
171
8:29 min/km
00:45:33.90
251
17
179
01:56:19.40
238
16
174
02:22:06.60
236
17
168
00:02:00.80
228
16
163
220
40
Leith Gregory
Leith Gregory #40
Male Prime (18-39) male
04:14:42.90
04:14:42.90
75
(163)
Prime (18-39) male
75
Male
163
7:03 min/km
00:46:24.20
252
84
180
01:39:45.50
202
76
153
01:46:47.30
199
65
145
00:01:45.90
224
71
159
234
229
Colin Bailey
Colin Bailey #229
Male Vintage (50+) male
04:51:52.80
04:51:52.80
16
(170)
Vintage (50+) male
16
Male
170
8:05 min/km
01:00:15.80
253
18
181
02:56:40.20
250
18
179
00:52:20.20
2
1
2
00:02:36.60
232
17
166
226
Lukas Blot
Lukas Blot #226
Male Under 18 male
DNS
DNS
Under 18 male
Male
min/km
227
Lachlan Jamieson
Lachlan Jamieson #227
Male Under 18 male
DNS
DNS
Under 18 male
Male
min/km
219
Gary Muntz
Gary Muntz #219
Male Vintage (50+) male
DNS
DNS
Vintage (50+) male
Male
min/km
223
Charlotte Churcher
Charlotte Churcher #223
Female Under 18 female
DNS
DNS
Under 18 female
Female
min/km
411
Team 241
Team 241 #411
Female Female Team
DNS
DNS
Female Team
Female
min/km
412
Team One Body Fitness Wa
Team One Body Fitness Wa #412
Female Female Team
DNS
DNS
Female Team
Female
min/km
200
Laing Watkins
Laing Watkins #200
Male Veteran (40-49) male
DNS
DNS
Veteran (40-49) male
Male
min/km
205
Leigh Willison
Leigh Willison #205
Male Veteran (40-49) male
DNS
DNS
Veteran (40-49) male
Male
min/km
182
David Offer
David Offer #182
Male Veteran (40-49) male
DNS
DNS
Veteran (40-49) male
Male
min/km
183
Deon Paoliello
Deon Paoliello #183
Male Veteran (40-49) male
DNS
DNS
Veteran (40-49) male
Male
min/km
192
Larry Smith
Larry Smith #192
Male Veteran (40-49) male
DNS
DNS
Veteran (40-49) male
Male
min/km
193
Greg Strachan
Greg Strachan #193
Male Veteran (40-49) male
DNS
DNS
Veteran (40-49) male
Male
min/km
190
Ashley Slocum
Ashley Slocum #190
Male Veteran (40-49) male
DNS
DNS
Veteran (40-49) male
Male
min/km
9
Daniel Baker
Daniel Baker #9
Male Prime (18-39) male
DNS
DNS
Prime (18-39) male
Male
min/km
19
Ryan Bridges
Ryan Bridges #19
Male Prime (18-39) male
DNS
DNS
Prime (18-39) male
Male
min/km
5
Greg Abbott
Greg Abbott #5
Male Prime (18-39) male
DNS
DNS
Prime (18-39) male
Male
min/km
472
Team Woollies
Team Woollies #472
Mixed Mixed Team
DNS
DNS
Mixed Team
Mixed
min/km
453
Team The Haze
Team The Haze #453
Mixed Mixed Team
DNS
DNS
Mixed Team
Mixed
min/km
468
Team Skoods
Team Skoods #468
Mixed Mixed Team
DNS
DNS
Mixed Team
Mixed
min/km
443
Team Kkt Team
Team Kkt Team #443
Mixed Mixed Team
DNS
DNS
Mixed Team
Mixed
min/km
451
Team G2
Team G2 #451
Mixed Mixed Team
DNS
DNS
Mixed Team
Mixed
min/km
449
Team Blt
Team Blt #449
Mixed Mixed Team
DNS
DNS
Mixed Team
Mixed
min/km
423
Team Pimp My Ride
Team Pimp My Ride #423
Male Male Team
DNS
DNS
Male Team
Male
min/km
88
Will Tickner
Will Tickner #88
Male Prime (18-39) male
DNS
DNS
Prime (18-39) male
Male
min/km
82
Christo Sutherns
Christo Sutherns #82
Male Prime (18-39) male
DNS
DNS
Prime (18-39) male
Male
min/km
83
Ben Talbot
Ben Talbot #83
Male Prime (18-39) male
DNS
DNS
Prime (18-39) male
Male
min/km
80
Robert Stephenson
Robert Stephenson #80
Male Prime (18-39) male
DNS
DNS
Prime (18-39) male
Male
min/km
56
Kevin Le Meur
Kevin Le Meur #56
Male Prime (18-39) male
DNS
DNS
Prime (18-39) male
Male
min/km
57
Gary Lee
Gary Lee #57
Male Prime (18-39) male
DNS
DNS
Prime (18-39) male
Male
min/km
58
Warren Lund
Warren Lund #58
Male Prime (18-39) male
DNS
DNS
Prime (18-39) male
Male
min/km
74
David Pugh
David Pugh #74
Male Prime (18-39) male
DNS
DNS
Prime (18-39) male
Male
min/km
72
Nick Phillips
Nick Phillips #72
Male Prime (18-39) male
DNS
DNS
Prime (18-39) male
Male
min/km
53
Lochy Jones
Lochy Jones #53
Male Prime (18-39) male
DNS
DNS
Prime (18-39) male
Male
min/km
160
Tor Ercleve
Tor Ercleve #160
Male Veteran (40-49) male
DNS
DNS
Veteran (40-49) male
Male
min/km
161
Daniel Fogarty
Daniel Fogarty #161
Male Veteran (40-49) male
DNS
DNS
Veteran (40-49) male
Male
min/km
162
Ben Freer
Ben Freer #162
Male Veteran (40-49) male
DNS
DNS
Veteran (40-49) male
Male
min/km
155
Chris Dickie
Chris Dickie #155
Male Veteran (40-49) male
DNS
DNS
Veteran (40-49) male
Male
min/km
156
Sebastian Diedrichs
Sebastian Diedrichs #156
Male Veteran (40-49) male
DNS
DNS
Veteran (40-49) male
Male
min/km
150
Mal Condon
Mal Condon #150
Male Veteran (40-49) male
DNS
DNS
Veteran (40-49) male
Male
min/km
171
Jeremy Ison
Jeremy Ison #171
Male Veteran (40-49) male
DNS
DNS
Veteran (40-49) male
Male
min/km
176
Stepan Libricky
Stepan Libricky #176
Male Veteran (40-49) male
DNS
DNS
Veteran (40-49) male
Male
min/km
174
Nicholas Kirby
Nicholas Kirby #174
Male Veteran (40-49) male
DNS
DNS
Veteran (40-49) male
Male
min/km
140
Michel Blot
Michel Blot #140
Male Veteran (40-49) male
DNS
DNS
Veteran (40-49) male
Male
min/km
144
Pat Bushby
Pat Bushby #144
Male Veteran (40-49) male
DNS
DNS
Veteran (40-49) male
Male
min/km
146
Tom Clipston
Tom Clipston #146
Male Veteran (40-49) male
DNS
DNS
Veteran (40-49) male
Male
min/km
136
Peter Baldwin
Peter Baldwin #136
Male Veteran (40-49) male
DNS
DNS
Veteran (40-49) male
Male
min/km
132
Angela Tomlinson
Angela Tomlinson #132
Female Veteran (40-49) female
DNS
DNS
Veteran (40-49) female
Female
min/km
1
2
3
4
5
[6]
7
Page 6 of 7 (304 items)
© 2023