X Adventure Race Dunsborough
14 Mar 2015
Results
Details
 
Contact
Short Course X-Adventure
Kids X-Adventure
Long Course X-Adventure
22km Paddle Race
15km Paddle Race
8km Paddle Race
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
4
5
[6]
7
8
9
10
Page 6 of 10 (489 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Pace
Swim
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
MTB
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Finish
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
227
1045
David Higham
David Higham #1045
Male Prime (18-39) male
02:03:35.90
02:03:35.90
77
(159)
Prime (18-39) male
77
Male
159
6:44 min/km
00:14:45.00
366
88
194
00:53:54.70
255
82
173
00:53:53.30
178
66
127
00:01:02.90
191
53
105
244
1003
Costa Arathimos
Costa Arathimos #1003
Male Prime (18-39) male
02:05:12.70
02:05:12.70
78
(165)
Prime (18-39) male
78
Male
165
6:49 min/km
00:12:54.50
221
52
126
00:51:04.50
203
71
145
01:00:11.40
288
88
181
00:01:02.30
182
52
100
247
1015
Kim Cannon
Kim Cannon #1015
Male Prime (18-39) male
02:05:29.80
02:05:29.80
79
(168)
Prime (18-39) male
79
Male
168
6:50 min/km
00:12:48.30
210
49
122
00:51:33.80
212
73
149
00:59:58.50
285
87
179
00:01:09.20
264
69
142
254
1543
Daniel HALL
Daniel HALL #1543
Male Prime (18-39) male
02:07:04.10
02:07:04.10
80
(171)
Prime (18-39) male
80
Male
171
6:55 min/km
00:10:47.00
30
7
16
00:54:16.80
263
84
178
01:00:38.40
300
90
185
00:01:21.90
355
84
182
260
1270
Andrew Wyber
Andrew Wyber #1270
Male Prime (18-39) male
02:07:29.90
02:07:29.90
81
(173)
Prime (18-39) male
81
Male
173
6:56 min/km
00:13:17.20
271
66
153
00:50:47.30
195
70
140
01:02:34.00
325
93
196
00:00:51.40
68
24
41
266
1282
Zach PHILLIPS
Zach PHILLIPS #1282
Male Prime (18-39) male
02:08:47.50
02:08:47.50
82
(177)
Prime (18-39) male
82
Male
177
7:01 min/km
00:16:13.70
404
96
213
00:52:26.70
233
79
163
00:58:58.40
274
83
174
00:01:08.70
256
67
137
268
1011
Sam Broadbent
Sam Broadbent #1011
Male Prime (18-39) male
02:09:03.30
02:09:03.30
83
(179)
Prime (18-39) male
83
Male
179
7:01 min/km
00:14:58.30
373
89
197
00:58:17.10
318
92
199
00:54:01.60
179
67
128
00:01:46.30
415
97
211
293
1091
Tristan Stranger
Tristan Stranger #1091
Male Prime (18-39) male
02:11:49.90
02:11:49.90
84
(189)
Prime (18-39) male
84
Male
189
7:11 min/km
00:13:31.10
285
73
164
00:57:59.70
313
90
197
00:59:12.10
277
86
177
00:01:07.00
240
64
129
295
1267
Marc Williams
Marc Williams #1267
Male Prime (18-39) male
02:12:00.20
02:12:00.20
85
(190)
Prime (18-39) male
85
Male
190
7:11 min/km
00:14:25.10
345
84
182
00:58:56.30
324
93
201
00:57:28.10
247
78
164
00:01:10.70
278
72
149
302
1069
Kenny May
Kenny May #1069
Male Prime (18-39) male
02:13:03.10
02:13:03.10
86
(193)
Prime (18-39) male
86
Male
193
7:15 min/km
00:14:36.80
359
87
189
00:54:47.40
271
86
183
01:02:11.20
320
91
193
00:01:27.70
379
89
194
304
1066
Marcin Machalski
Marcin Machalski #1066
Male Prime (18-39) male
02:13:06.70
02:13:06.70
87
(194)
Prime (18-39) male
87
Male
194
7:15 min/km
00:16:44.40
413
98
215
00:55:40.80
284
88
187
00:59:11.90
276
85
176
00:01:29.60
382
92
197
310
1055
Evan Keesing
Evan Keesing #1055
Male Prime (18-39) male
02:14:03.80
02:14:03.80
88
(196)
Prime (18-39) male
88
Male
196
7:18 min/km
00:13:39.30
296
76
170
01:02:05.10
365
97
213
00:56:55.90
234
76
158
00:01:23.50
365
86
187
311
1005
Paul Barry
Paul Barry #1005
Male Prime (18-39) male
02:14:10.10
02:14:10.10
89
(197)
Prime (18-39) male
89
Male
197
7:18 min/km
00:15:45.20
392
93
207
00:58:04.50
315
91
198
00:59:01.00
275
84
175
00:01:19.40
341
83
176
320
1093
Swaby Thomas
Swaby Thomas #1093
Male Prime (18-39) male
02:15:20.80
02:15:20.80
90
(201)
Prime (18-39) male
90
Male
201
7:22 min/km
00:13:30.70
284
72
163
01:00:20.90
343
95
208
01:00:16.30
292
89
183
00:01:12.90
296
76
157
336
1090
Matt Stone
Matt Stone #1090
Male Prime (18-39) male
02:17:41.50
02:17:41.50
91
(204)
Prime (18-39) male
91
Male
204
7:30 min/km
00:14:03.30
317
81
177
00:59:50.90
337
94
206
01:02:17.60
321
92
194
00:01:29.70
384
93
199
364
1025
Ryan Cook
Ryan Cook #1025
Male Prime (18-39) male
02:24:18.50
02:24:18.50
92
(209)
Prime (18-39) male
92
Male
209
7:51 min/km
00:13:22.60
278
70
158
00:55:04.10
274
87
185
01:14:50.90
411
97
217
00:01:00.90
165
49
93
365
1078
Joseph Pilkington
Joseph Pilkington #1078
Male Prime (18-39) male
02:24:35.70
02:24:35.70
93
(210)
Prime (18-39) male
93
Male
210
7:52 min/km
00:15:07.10
377
91
200
01:11:49.00
419
100
218
00:56:22.80
220
75
152
00:01:16.80
325
80
168
367
1304
Leigh BREEN
Leigh BREEN #1304
Male Prime (18-39) male
02:25:14.30
02:25:14.30
94
(211)
Prime (18-39) male
94
Male
211
7:54 min/km
00:17:06.70
422
100
219
00:57:07.10
302
89
194
01:10:15.90
392
95
214
00:00:44.60
12
5
8
376
1275
Alexander KING
Alexander KING #1275
Male Prime (18-39) male
02:25:38.40
02:25:38.40
95
(213)
Prime (18-39) male
95
Male
213
7:56 min/km
00:17:47.10
431
101
220
00:46:00.40
102
48
84
01:20:00.60
421
99
219
00:01:50.30
423
98
215
385
1009
Steven Benge
Steven Benge #1009
Male Prime (18-39) male
02:28:17.10
02:28:17.10
96
(214)
Prime (18-39) male
96
Male
214
8:04 min/km
00:16:42.00
410
97
214
01:03:10.50
378
98
215
01:07:00.80
371
94
209
00:01:23.80
367
87
188
396
1075
Adam Nolan
Adam Nolan #1075
Male Prime (18-39) male
02:32:15.50
02:32:15.50
97
(217)
Prime (18-39) male
97
Male
217
8:17 min/km
00:14:58.60
374
90
198
01:00:30.00
346
96
209
01:15:08.30
414
98
218
00:01:38.60
403
94
205
421
1007
Paul Batskos
Paul Batskos #1007
Male Prime (18-39) male
02:49:19.10
02:49:19.10
98
(219)
Prime (18-39) male
98
Male
219
9:13 min/km
00:16:56.70
419
99
218
01:19:45.10
432
101
221
01:10:51.90
396
96
216
00:01:45.40
414
96
210
1031
Tim Dennison
Tim Dennison #1031
Male Prime (18-39) male
DNS
DNS
Prime (18-39) male
Male
min/km
2499
Angus Cole
Angus Cole #2499
Male Prime (18-39) male
Not started
Not started
Prime (18-39) male
Male
min/km
1060
Grant Lawson
Grant Lawson #1060
Male Prime (18-39) male
DNF
DNF
Prime (18-39) male
Male
min/km
00:11:33.40
73
13
46
01:07:15.30
400
99
216
1065
Joseph Macgregor
Joseph Macgregor #1065
Male Prime (18-39) male
DNS
DNS
Prime (18-39) male
Male
min/km
1070
Gavin Mccarthy
Gavin Mccarthy #1070
Male Prime (18-39) male
DNS
DNS
Prime (18-39) male
Male
min/km
1071
Lachlan Mcgradey
Lachlan Mcgradey #1071
Male Prime (18-39) male
DNS
DNS
Prime (18-39) male
Male
min/km
1046
Joseph Hockley
Joseph Hockley #1046
Male Prime (18-39) male
DNF
DNF
Prime (18-39) male
Male
min/km
00:11:24.20
66
11
42
1047
Ashton Hood
Ashton Hood #1047
Male Prime (18-39) male
DNS
DNS
Prime (18-39) male
Male
min/km
1048
Ashton Hood
Ashton Hood #1048
Male Prime (18-39) male
DNF
DNF
Prime (18-39) male
Male
min/km
1049
Andrew Hughes
Andrew Hughes #1049
Male Prime (18-39) male
DNF
DNF
Prime (18-39) male
Male
min/km
00:12:23.20
161
44
105
00:42:53.60
51
30
46
1050
Steve Jackson
Steve Jackson #1050
Male Prime (18-39) male
DNS
DNS
Prime (18-39) male
Male
min/km
1037
Clay Foster
Clay Foster #1037
Male Prime (18-39) male
DQ
DQ
Prime (18-39) male
Male
min/km
00:12:54.60
223
54
128
00:51:15.60
206
72
147
00:58:08.20
257
80
167
00:01:03.10
195
54
106
1034
Daniel Edwards
Daniel Edwards #1034
Male Prime (18-39) male
DNS
DNS
Prime (18-39) male
Male
min/km
1080
Aidan Raftery
Aidan Raftery #1080
Male Prime (18-39) male
DNS
DNS
Prime (18-39) male
Male
min/km
1084
Arthur Schotgerrits
Arthur Schotgerrits #1084
Male Prime (18-39) male
DNS
DNS
Prime (18-39) male
Male
min/km
1085
Cameron Skerman
Cameron Skerman #1085
Male Prime (18-39) male
DNS
DNS
Prime (18-39) male
Male
min/km
1092
Jaxon Thomas
Jaxon Thomas #1092
Male Prime (18-39) male
DNS
DNS
Prime (18-39) male
Male
min/km
1099
Rori Van-Loggerenberg
Rori Van-Loggerenberg #1099
Male Prime (18-39) male
DNS
DNS
Prime (18-39) male
Male
min/km
18
1024
Team Park Family
Team Park Family #1024
Mixed Team
01:35:54.10
01:35:54.10
1
(1)
Team
1
Mixed
1
5:13 min/km
00:11:42.70
86
2
17
00:44:45.20
79
1
8
00:38:25.20
8
1
1
00:01:01.00
167
1
23
194
1507
Team Mother And Son
Team Mother And Son #1507
Mixed Team
02:00:44.00
02:00:44.00
2
(24)
Team
2
Mixed
24
6:34 min/km
00:11:05.80
44
1
11
00:52:10.50
226
2
24
00:56:18.70
219
2
30
00:01:09.00
261
2
32
1505
Team Network Flyers
Team Network Flyers #1505
Mixed Team
DNS
DNS
Team
Mixed
min/km
180
1254
Grace Myburgh
Grace Myburgh #1254
Female Under 18 female
01:59:25.40
01:59:25.40
1
(21)
Under 18 female
1
Female
21
6:30 min/km
00:12:38.20
190
5
47
00:50:10.50
183
3
32
00:55:40.70
208
1
34
00:00:56.00
116
4
36
187
1252
Hayley Gulberti
Hayley Gulberti #1252
Female Under 18 female
02:00:12.40
02:00:12.40
2
(24)
Under 18 female
2
Female
24
6:33 min/km
00:11:52.40
103
2
16
00:46:47.80
110
1
9
01:00:44.60
304
2
76
00:00:47.60
35
1
12
230
1253
Anais Kusal
Anais Kusal #1253
Female Under 18 female
02:03:40.40
02:03:40.40
3
(42)
Under 18 female
3
Female
42
6:44 min/km
00:12:49.20
213
6
60
00:47:04.90
113
2
10
01:02:52.40
330
3
90
00:00:53.90
93
3
30
258
1258
Nadia Strachan
Nadia Strachan #1258
Female Under 18 female
02:07:17.40
02:07:17.40
4
(52)
Under 18 female
4
Female
52
6:56 min/km
00:09:50.60
9
1
1
00:53:31.00
250
5
52
01:02:59.80
332
4
92
00:00:56.00
117
5
37
292
1259
Marelize Van-Zyl
Marelize Van-Zyl #1259
Female Under 18 female
02:11:36.90
02:11:36.90
5
(67)
Under 18 female
5
Female
67
7:10 min/km
00:12:57.20
227
7
67
00:53:14.10
247
4
49
01:03:55.20
346
5
99
00:01:30.40
386
9
143
334
1255
Felicity Pirie
Felicity Pirie #1255
Female Under 18 female
02:16:52.40
02:16:52.40
6
(89)
Under 18 female
6
Female
89
7:27 min/km
00:13:35.90
291
9
89
00:55:25.40
280
6
64
01:06:59.00
369
6
120
00:00:52.10
72
2
25
369
1256
Kirsten Roberts
Kirsten Roberts #1256
Female Under 18 female
02:25:20.80
02:25:20.80
7
(115)
Under 18 female
7
Female
115
7:55 min/km
00:12:06.70
131
3
21
00:57:45.80
311
7
83
01:14:15.40
408
8
149
00:01:12.90
297
8
102
1
2
3
4
5
[6]
7
8
9
10
Page 6 of 10 (489 items)
© 2023