X Adventure Race Dunsborough
14 Mar 2015
Results
Details
 
Contact
Short Course X-Adventure
Kids X-Adventure
Long Course X-Adventure
22km Paddle Race
15km Paddle Race
8km Paddle Race
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
[10]
Page 10 of 10 (489 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Pace
Swim
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
MTB
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Finish
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
1034
Daniel Edwards
Daniel Edwards #1034
Male Prime (18-39) male
DNS
DNS
Prime (18-39) male
Male
min/km
1084
Arthur Schotgerrits
Arthur Schotgerrits #1084
Male Prime (18-39) male
DNS
DNS
Prime (18-39) male
Male
min/km
1085
Cameron Skerman
Cameron Skerman #1085
Male Prime (18-39) male
DNS
DNS
Prime (18-39) male
Male
min/km
1080
Aidan Raftery
Aidan Raftery #1080
Male Prime (18-39) male
DNS
DNS
Prime (18-39) male
Male
min/km
1092
Jaxon Thomas
Jaxon Thomas #1092
Male Prime (18-39) male
DNS
DNS
Prime (18-39) male
Male
min/km
1099
Rori Van-Loggerenberg
Rori Van-Loggerenberg #1099
Male Prime (18-39) male
DNS
DNS
Prime (18-39) male
Male
min/km
1103
Danella Ashwin
Danella Ashwin #1103
Female Prime (18-39) female
DNS
DNS
Prime (18-39) female
Female
min/km
1125
Rebecca Evans
Rebecca Evans #1125
Female Prime (18-39) female
DNF
DNF
Prime (18-39) female
Female
min/km
00:15:10.40
378
63
135
1111
Emily Bloomer
Emily Bloomer #1111
Female Prime (18-39) female
DNS
DNS
Prime (18-39) female
Female
min/km
1112
Bec Botten
Bec Botten #1112
Female Prime (18-39) female
DNS
DNS
Prime (18-39) female
Female
min/km
1147
Kiri May
Kiri May #1147
Female Prime (18-39) female
DNS
DNS
Prime (18-39) female
Female
min/km
1139
Sarah-Jane Knowles
Sarah-Jane Knowles #1139
Female Prime (18-39) female
DNS
DNS
Prime (18-39) female
Female
min/km
1136
Dianna Ingram
Dianna Ingram #1136
Female Prime (18-39) female
DNS
DNS
Prime (18-39) female
Female
min/km
1133
Clare Holmes
Clare Holmes #1133
Female Prime (18-39) female
DNS
DNS
Prime (18-39) female
Female
min/km
318
1286
Charlie Cox
Charlie Cox #1286
Male Veteran (40-49) male
02:15:13.10
02:15:13.10
64
(199)
Veteran (40-49) male
64
Male
199
7:22 min/km
1278
Tim Bennett
Tim Bennett #1278
Male Veteran (40-49) male
DNS
DNS
Veteran (40-49) male
Male
min/km
1279
Brian Beresford
Brian Beresford #1279
Male Veteran (40-49) male
DNF
DNF
Veteran (40-49) male
Male
min/km
2500
Phil Barclay
Phil Barclay #2500
Male Veteran (40-49) male
Not started
Not started
Veteran (40-49) male
Male
min/km
1257
Liezl Strachan
Liezl Strachan #1257
Female Under 18 female
DNS
DNS
Under 18 female
Female
min/km
1240
Jenny Higgins
Jenny Higgins #1240
Female Vintage (50+) female
DNS
DNS
Vintage (50+) female
Female
min/km
1205
Sarah Goodwin
Sarah Goodwin #1205
Female Veteran (40-49) female
DNF
DNF
Veteran (40-49) female
Female
min/km
1219
Emma Mill
Emma Mill #1219
Female Veteran (40-49) female
DNS
DNS
Veteran (40-49) female
Female
min/km
1149
Orla Mcsharry
Orla Mcsharry #1149
Female Prime (18-39) female
DNS
DNS
Prime (18-39) female
Female
min/km
1160
Kate Riordan
Kate Riordan #1160
Female Prime (18-39) female
DNS
DNS
Prime (18-39) female
Female
min/km
138
1298
Patrick Flint
Patrick Flint #1298
Male Veteran (40-49) male
01:54:27.00
01:54:27.00
32
(107)
Veteran (40-49) male
32
Male
107
6:14 min/km
1326
Stephen Park
Stephen Park #1326
Male Veteran (40-49) male
DNS
DNS
Veteran (40-49) male
Male
min/km
1327
Scott Paterson
Scott Paterson #1327
Male Veteran (40-49) male
DNS
DNS
Veteran (40-49) male
Male
min/km
1328
Jack Pearse
Jack Pearse #1328
Male Veteran (40-49) male
DNS
DNS
Veteran (40-49) male
Male
min/km
1479
Team Tri Hards
Team Tri Hards #1479
Mixed Junior Team
DNS
DNS
Junior Team
Mixed
min/km
1492
Team Twins And Dad
Team Twins And Dad #1492
Male Male Team
DNS
DNS
Male Team
Male
min/km
1493
Team The Tri Hards
Team The Tri Hards #1493
Male Male Team
DNF
DNF
Male Team
Male
min/km
03:27:07.30
444
10
223
-02:28:18.00
00:24:02.00
3
1
1
1487
Team Foster
Team Foster #1487
Male Male Team
DNS
DNS
Male Team
Male
min/km
1488
Team Elm
Team Elm #1488
Male Male Team
DNS
DNS
Male Team
Male
min/km
1383
Nick Thompson
Nick Thompson #1383
Male Under 18 male
DNS
DNS
Under 18 male
Male
min/km
1376
Duncan Erasmus
Duncan Erasmus #1376
Male Under 18 male
DNS
DNS
Under 18 male
Male
min/km
1367
Ian Weston
Ian Weston #1367
Male Vintage (50+) male
DNS
DNS
Vintage (50+) male
Male
min/km
1550
Anne-Lise NESBITT
Anne-Lise NESBITT #1550
Female Veteran (40-49) female
DNS
DNS
Veteran (40-49) female
Female
min/km
1495
Team Bcd
Team Bcd #1495
Male Male Team
DNS
DNS
Male Team
Male
min/km
1505
Team Network Flyers
Team Network Flyers #1505
Mixed Team
DNS
DNS
Team
Mixed
min/km
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
[10]
Page 10 of 10 (489 items)
© 2023