City of Cockburn 2015 Jetty to Jetty Swim
8 Mar 2015

     

Page 1 of 12 (571 items)
PosRace NoShareNameTimeCategoryCat PosGenderGen PosClubPaceWave
4450
Heidi GAN00:17:02.8025-341Female111:21 min/kmWave 2
1537
Simon HUITENGA00:16:04.8025-341Male110:43 min/kmWave 2
2406
Andrew DONALDSON00:16:09.3015-241Male210:46 min/kmWave 2
5411
Sacha DOWNING00:17:30.0015-241Female2Sacha Downing11:40 min/kmWave 2
3440
Brett FIELDING00:16:23.0015-242Male310:55 min/kmWave 2
6309
Jaime BOWLER00:17:53.9025-342Female311:55 min/kmWave 2
11504
Nicola HAMILTON00:18:51.1015-242Female412:34 min/kmWave 2
7548
Ethan JACKSON00:17:57.40Under 151Male411:58 min/kmWave 2
8556
Rahul JEGATHEVA00:18:16.90Under 152Male512:11 min/kmWave 2
16453
Stephanie GAUDIN00:19:09.6025-343Female5Claremont Masters12:46 min/kmWave 2
9587
Kieren Jon LAWRENSON00:18:22.00Wetsuit1Male6Westcoast Masters12:14 min/kmWave 2
17666
Carolyn MORRISON00:19:09.8025-344Female6Claremont Masters12:46 min/kmWave 2
20753
Jiorja RALSTON00:19:22.4015-243Female712:54 min/kmWave 2
10824
Bob TARR00:18:46.2035-441Male7PERTH CITY SWIM CLUB12:30 min/kmWave 2
12823
Michael SWADDLE00:19:00.4015-243Male812:40 min/kmWave 2
23311
Kristy BRACKSTONE00:20:03.9035-441Female8Claremont Masters13:22 min/kmWave 2
13502
Jon HAINES00:19:06.8045-541Male9PERTH CITY SWIM CLUB12:44 min/kmWave 2
25783
Kate SCANLON00:20:22.2025-345Female913:34 min/kmWave 2
26829
Erica THOMAS00:20:24.4045-541Female10MANDURAH MANNAS13:36 min/kmWave 2
14676
Leon MUSCA00:19:07.1035-442Male1012:44 min/kmWave 2
15664
Ron MORELLI00:19:08.4045-542Male1112:45 min/kmWave 2
27570
Lyle KILDEA00:20:27.5055-641Female11Rockingham Masters13:38 min/kmWave 2
29819
Nadia STRACHAN00:20:31.1015-244Female1213:40 min/kmWave 2
18845
Frank VAN ROOYEN00:19:11.2045-543Male12Westcoast Masters12:47 min/kmWave 2
19784
Finlay SCHAPER00:19:17.30Under 153Male1312:51 min/kmWave 2
30690
Ellen O'HARA00:20:32.8015-245Female1313:41 min/kmWave 2
31715
Alexandria PETROFF00:20:34.00Under 151Female1413:42 min/kmWave 2
21565
Mark KAY00:19:31.3045-544Male1413:00 min/kmWave 2
22283
Mathew BECK00:19:52.00Under 154Male1513:14 min/kmWave 2
32843
Ingrid VAN DER WEL00:20:34.2035-442Female15Rockingham Masters13:42 min/kmWave 2
33713
Bianca PETITE00:20:34.50Under 152Female1613:43 min/kmWave 2
24370
Graham CROFT00:20:14.0065-741Male16Claremont Masters13:29 min/kmWave 2
28536
Brett HUITENGA00:20:30.7055-641Male17Cottesloe Surf Lifesaving Club13:40 min/kmWave 2
38728
Georgi POWERS00:20:41.3015-246Female1713:47 min/kmWave 2
44678
Emilia MUYLENTA00:21:03.4035-443Female1814:02 min/kmWave 2
34374
Paul CURTIN00:20:36.6015-244Male1813:44 min/kmWave 2
45264
Ashley ARANDA00:21:05.4025-346Female1914:03 min/kmWave 2
35767
Andy RIGG00:20:37.6035-443Male19Andrew Rigg13:45 min/kmWave 2
36357
Michael COOK00:20:38.5065-742Male2013:45 min/kmWave 2
53399
Carolyne DOHERTY00:21:42.4025-347Female2014:28 min/kmWave 2
55403
Niamh DOHERTY00:21:49.8015-247Female2114:33 min/kmWave 2
37451
Max GARBUTT-WILKINS00:20:38.8015-245Male2113:45 min/kmWave 2
56419
Anna EISENHAUER00:21:55.7025-348Female22Claremont Masters14:37 min/kmWave 2
39729
Matthew POWERS00:20:49.8035-444Male2213:53 min/kmWave 2
40442
Jacob FITZGERALD00:20:51.60Under 155Male23South Lake Dolphins Swim Club13:54 min/kmWave 2
57550
Linda JACKSON00:21:56.3035-444Female2314:37 min/kmWave 2
58716
Sarah PETROFF00:21:59.00Under 153Female2414:39 min/kmWave 2
41876
Bryan WILLIAMS00:20:51.8035-445Male24Bold Park Masters Swimming Club13:54 min/kmWave 2
59817
Tatiana STJEPANOVIC00:22:01.60Under 154Female2514:41 min/kmWave 2
42723
Scott PONTAGUE00:20:54.1025-342Male2513:56 min/kmWave 2
Page 1 of 12 (571 items)
   

fb