City of Cockburn 2015 Jetty to Jetty Swim
8 Mar 2015
Results
Details
 
Contact
1500m Swim
750m Swim
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
Page 1 of 12 (572 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Pace
Wave
23
311
Kristy BRACKSTONE
Kristy BRACKSTONE #311
Female 35-44
00:20:03.90
00:20:03.90
1
(8)
35-44
1
Female
8
Claremont Masters
13:22 min/km
Wave 2
24
370
Graham CROFT
Graham CROFT #370
Male 65-74
00:20:14.00
00:20:14.00
1
(16)
65-74
1
Male
16
Claremont Masters
13:29 min/km
Wave 2
69
382
Sherie DAVIES
Sherie DAVIES #382
Female Wetsuit
00:22:18.90
00:22:18.90
1
(30)
Wetsuit
1
Female
30
14:52 min/km
Wave 2
2
406
Andrew DONALDSON
Andrew DONALDSON #406
Male 15-24
00:16:09.30
00:16:09.30
1
(2)
15-24
1
Male
2
10:46 min/km
Wave 2
5
411
Sacha DOWNING
Sacha DOWNING #411
Female 15-24
00:17:30.00
00:17:30.00
1
(2)
15-24
1
Female
2
Sacha Downing
11:40 min/km
Wave 2
261
417
Ron EDWARDS
Ron EDWARDS #417
Male 75+
00:27:36.30
00:27:36.30
1
(146)
75+
1
Male
146
BUNBURY MASTERS
18:24 min/km
Wave 4
4
450
Heidi GAN
Heidi GAN #450
Female 25-34
00:17:02.80
00:17:02.80
1
(1)
25-34
1
Female
1
11:21 min/km
Wave 2
13
502
Jon HAINES
Jon HAINES #502
Male 45-54
00:19:06.80
00:19:06.80
1
(9)
45-54
1
Male
9
PERTH CITY SWIM CLUB
12:44 min/km
Wave 2
28
536
Brett HUITENGA
Brett HUITENGA #536
Male 55-64
00:20:30.70
00:20:30.70
1
(17)
55-64
1
Male
17
Cottesloe Surf Lifesaving Club
13:40 min/km
Wave 2
1
537
Simon HUITENGA
Simon HUITENGA #537
Male 25-34
00:16:04.80
00:16:04.80
1
(1)
25-34
1
Male
1
10:43 min/km
Wave 2
465
541
June HVEISSEL
June HVEISSEL #541
Female 75+
00:34:18.30
00:34:18.30
1
(216)
75+
1
Female
216
22:52 min/km
Wave 6
7
548
Ethan JACKSON
Ethan JACKSON #548
Male Under 15
00:17:57.40
00:17:57.40
1
(4)
Under 15
1
Male
4
11:58 min/km
Wave 2
27
570
Lyle KILDEA
Lyle KILDEA #570
Female 55-64
00:20:27.50
00:20:27.50
1
(11)
55-64
1
Female
11
Rockingham Masters
13:38 min/km
Wave 2
9
587
Kieren Jon LAWRENSON
Kieren Jon LAWRENSON #587
Male Wetsuit
00:18:22.00
00:18:22.00
1
(6)
Wetsuit
1
Male
6
Westcoast Masters
12:14 min/km
Wave 2
31
715
Alexandria PETROFF
Alexandria PETROFF #715
Female Under 15
00:20:34.00
00:20:34.00
1
(14)
Under 15
1
Female
14
13:42 min/km
Wave 2
199
806
Robyn SMITH
Robyn SMITH #806
Female 65-74
00:26:10.50
00:26:10.50
1
(82)
65-74
1
Female
82
Claremont Masters
17:27 min/km
Wave 3
10
824
Bob TARR
Bob TARR #824
Male 35-44
00:18:46.20
00:18:46.20
1
(7)
35-44
1
Male
7
PERTH CITY SWIM CLUB
12:30 min/km
Wave 2
26
829
Erica THOMAS
Erica THOMAS #829
Female 45-54
00:20:24.40
00:20:24.40
1
(10)
45-54
1
Female
10
MANDURAH MANNAS
13:36 min/km
Wave 2
32
843
Ingrid VAN DER WEL
Ingrid VAN DER WEL #843
Female 35-44
00:20:34.20
00:20:34.20
2
(15)
35-44
2
Female
15
Rockingham Masters
13:42 min/km
Wave 2
61
866
Heather WHITEHEAD
Heather WHITEHEAD #866
Female 55-64
00:22:05.20
00:22:05.20
2
(26)
55-64
2
Female
26
BEATTY PARK
14:43 min/km
Wave 3
254
878
Gerda WILLIAMS
Gerda WILLIAMS #878
Female 65-74
00:27:26.50
00:27:26.50
2
(111)
65-74
2
Female
111
MANDURAH
18:17 min/km
Wave 5
49
963
Peter VAN RHYN
Peter VAN RHYN #963
Male 55-64
00:21:18.80
00:21:18.80
2
(30)
55-64
2
Male
30
14:12 min/km
Wave 6
33
713
Bianca PETITE
Bianca PETITE #713
Female Under 15
00:20:34.50
00:20:34.50
2
(16)
Under 15
2
Female
16
13:43 min/km
Wave 2
42
723
Scott PONTAGUE
Scott PONTAGUE #723
Male 25-34
00:20:54.10
00:20:54.10
2
(25)
25-34
2
Male
25
13:56 min/km
Wave 2
518
644
Glad MCGOUGH
Glad MCGOUGH #644
Female 75+
00:49:06.70
00:49:06.70
2
(258)
75+
2
Female
258
MAIDA VALE MASTERS
32:44 min/km
Wave 6
15
664
Ron MORELLI
Ron MORELLI #664
Male 45-54
00:19:08.40
00:19:08.40
2
(11)
45-54
2
Male
11
12:45 min/km
Wave 2
14
676
Leon MUSCA
Leon MUSCA #676
Male 35-44
00:19:07.10
00:19:07.10
2
(10)
35-44
2
Male
10
12:44 min/km
Wave 2
8
556
Rahul JEGATHEVA
Rahul JEGATHEVA #556
Male Under 15
00:18:16.90
00:18:16.90
2
(5)
Under 15
2
Male
5
12:11 min/km
Wave 2
62
562
Susan JOHNSTON
Susan JOHNSTON #562
Female 45-54
00:22:05.30
00:22:05.30
2
(27)
45-54
2
Female
27
MANDURAH
14:43 min/km
Wave 2
111
554
Rhiannon JAMES
Rhiannon JAMES #554
Female Wetsuit
00:23:55.90
00:23:55.90
2
(45)
Wetsuit
2
Female
45
15:57 min/km
Wave 3
11
504
Nicola HAMILTON
Nicola HAMILTON #504
Female 15-24
00:18:51.10
00:18:51.10
2
(4)
15-24
2
Female
4
12:34 min/km
Wave 2
3
440
Brett FIELDING
Brett FIELDING #440
Male 15-24
00:16:23.00
00:16:23.00
2
(3)
15-24
2
Male
3
10:55 min/km
Wave 2
36
357
Michael COOK
Michael COOK #357
Male 65-74
00:20:38.50
00:20:38.50
2
(20)
65-74
2
Male
20
13:45 min/km
Wave 2
6
309
Jaime BOWLER
Jaime BOWLER #309
Female 25-34
00:17:53.90
00:17:53.90
2
(3)
25-34
2
Female
3
11:55 min/km
Wave 2
264
273
Rod BAKER
Rod BAKER #273
Male 75+
00:27:43.40
00:27:43.40
2
(148)
75+
2
Male
148
Mandurah Masters Swimming Inc.
18:28 min/km
Wave 3
102
361
Liam COSGRIFF
Liam COSGRIFF #361
Male Wetsuit
00:23:34.80
00:23:34.80
3
(61)
Wetsuit
3
Male
61
15:43 min/km
Wave 4
16
453
Stephanie GAUDIN
Stephanie GAUDIN #453
Female 25-34
00:19:09.60
00:19:09.60
3
(5)
25-34
3
Female
5
Claremont Masters
12:46 min/km
Wave 2
90
456
Tricia GILBERT
Tricia GILBERT #456
Female 45-54
00:23:07.50
00:23:07.50
3
(38)
45-54
3
Female
38
15:25 min/km
Wave 2
85
571
Sharon KILVINGTON
Sharon KILVINGTON #571
Female 55-64
00:23:01.30
00:23:01.30
3
(37)
55-64
3
Female
37
FREMANTLE
15:20 min/km
Wave 4
44
678
Emilia MUYLENTA
Emilia MUYLENTA #678
Female 35-44
00:21:03.40
00:21:03.40
3
(18)
35-44
3
Female
18
14:02 min/km
Wave 2
414
650
Terry MCKIE
Terry MCKIE #650
Male 75+
00:31:43.10
00:31:43.10
3
(230)
75+
3
Male
230
WMV
21:08 min/km
Wave 5
130
631
Simone MARKS
Simone MARKS #631
Female Wetsuit
00:24:16.40
00:24:16.40
3
(58)
Wetsuit
3
Female
58
16:10 min/km
Wave 3
43
727
Colin POWERS
Colin POWERS #727
Male 25-34
00:21:02.90
00:21:02.90
3
(26)
25-34
3
Male
26
14:01 min/km
Wave 2
77
730
Ray POWERS
Ray POWERS #730
Male 55-64
00:22:33.00
00:22:33.00
3
(45)
55-64
3
Male
45
Melville water Polo Club
15:01 min/km
Wave 2
20
753
Jiorja RALSTON
Jiorja RALSTON #753
Female 15-24
00:19:22.40
00:19:22.40
3
(7)
15-24
3
Female
7
12:54 min/km
Wave 2
35
767
Andy RIGG
Andy RIGG #767
Male 35-44
00:20:37.60
00:20:37.60
3
(19)
35-44
3
Male
19
Andrew Rigg
13:45 min/km
Wave 2
58
716
Sarah PETROFF
Sarah PETROFF #716
Female Under 15
00:21:59.00
00:21:59.00
3
(24)
Under 15
3
Female
24
14:39 min/km
Wave 2
86
684
Keith NORTON
Keith NORTON #684
Male 65-74
00:23:01.90
00:23:01.90
3
(49)
65-74
3
Male
49
15:21 min/km
Wave 2
256
875
Andrea WILLIAMS
Andrea WILLIAMS #875
Female 65-74
00:27:29.40
00:27:29.40
3
(113)
65-74
3
Female
113
MAIDA VALE MASTERS
18:19 min/km
Wave 4
18
845
Frank VAN ROOYEN
Frank VAN ROOYEN #845
Male 45-54
00:19:11.20
00:19:11.20
3
(12)
45-54
3
Male
12
Westcoast Masters
12:47 min/km
Wave 2
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
Page 1 of 12 (572 items)
© 2023