City of Cockburn 2015 Jetty to Jetty Swim
8 Mar 2015

     

Page 1 of 12 (571 items)
PosRace NoShareNameTimeCategoryCat PosGenderGen PosClubPaceWave
23311
Kristy BRACKSTONE00:20:03.9035-441Female8Claremont Masters13:22 min/kmWave 2
24370
Graham CROFT00:20:14.0065-741Male16Claremont Masters13:29 min/kmWave 2
69382
Sherie DAVIES00:22:18.90Wetsuit1Female3014:52 min/kmWave 2
2406
Andrew DONALDSON00:16:09.3015-241Male210:46 min/kmWave 2
5411
Sacha DOWNING00:17:30.0015-241Female2Sacha Downing11:40 min/kmWave 2
261417
Ron EDWARDS00:27:36.3075+1Male146BUNBURY MASTERS18:24 min/kmWave 4
4450
Heidi GAN00:17:02.8025-341Female111:21 min/kmWave 2
13502
Jon HAINES00:19:06.8045-541Male9PERTH CITY SWIM CLUB12:44 min/kmWave 2
28536
Brett HUITENGA00:20:30.7055-641Male17Cottesloe Surf Lifesaving Club13:40 min/kmWave 2
1537
Simon HUITENGA00:16:04.8025-341Male110:43 min/kmWave 2
465541
June HVEISSEL00:34:18.3075+1Female21622:52 min/kmWave 6
7548
Ethan JACKSON00:17:57.40Under 151Male411:58 min/kmWave 2
27570
Lyle KILDEA00:20:27.5055-641Female11Rockingham Masters13:38 min/kmWave 2
9587
Kieren Jon LAWRENSON00:18:22.00Wetsuit1Male6Westcoast Masters12:14 min/kmWave 2
31715
Alexandria PETROFF00:20:34.00Under 151Female1413:42 min/kmWave 2
199806
Robyn SMITH00:26:10.5065-741Female82Claremont Masters17:27 min/kmWave 3
10824
Bob TARR00:18:46.2035-441Male7PERTH CITY SWIM CLUB12:30 min/kmWave 2
26829
Erica THOMAS00:20:24.4045-541Female10MANDURAH MANNAS13:36 min/kmWave 2
32843
Ingrid VAN DER WEL00:20:34.2035-442Female15Rockingham Masters13:42 min/kmWave 2
61866
Heather WHITEHEAD00:22:05.2055-642Female26BEATTY PARK14:43 min/kmWave 3
254878
Gerda WILLIAMS00:27:26.5065-742Female111MANDURAH18:17 min/kmWave 5
49963
Peter VAN RHYN00:21:18.8055-642Male3014:12 min/kmWave 6
33713
Bianca PETITE00:20:34.50Under 152Female1613:43 min/kmWave 2
42723
Scott PONTAGUE00:20:54.1025-342Male2513:56 min/kmWave 2
518644
Glad MCGOUGH00:49:06.7075+2Female258MAIDA VALE MASTERS32:44 min/kmWave 6
15664
Ron MORELLI00:19:08.4045-542Male1112:45 min/kmWave 2
14676
Leon MUSCA00:19:07.1035-442Male1012:44 min/kmWave 2
8556
Rahul JEGATHEVA00:18:16.90Under 152Male512:11 min/kmWave 2
62562
Susan JOHNSTON00:22:05.3045-542Female27MANDURAH14:43 min/kmWave 2
111554
Rhiannon JAMES00:23:55.90Wetsuit2Female4515:57 min/kmWave 3
11504
Nicola HAMILTON00:18:51.1015-242Female412:34 min/kmWave 2
3440
Brett FIELDING00:16:23.0015-242Male310:55 min/kmWave 2
36357
Michael COOK00:20:38.5065-742Male2013:45 min/kmWave 2
6309
Jaime BOWLER00:17:53.9025-342Female311:55 min/kmWave 2
264273
Rod BAKER00:27:43.4075+2Male148Mandurah Masters Swimming Inc.18:28 min/kmWave 3
102361
Liam COSGRIFF00:23:34.80Wetsuit3Male6115:43 min/kmWave 4
16453
Stephanie GAUDIN00:19:09.6025-343Female5Claremont Masters12:46 min/kmWave 2
90456
Tricia GILBERT00:23:07.5045-543Female3815:25 min/kmWave 2
85571
Sharon KILVINGTON00:23:01.3055-643Female37FREMANTLE15:20 min/kmWave 4
44678
Emilia MUYLENTA00:21:03.4035-443Female1814:02 min/kmWave 2
414650
Terry MCKIE00:31:43.1075+3Male230WMV21:08 min/kmWave 5
130631
Simone MARKS00:24:16.40Wetsuit3Female5816:10 min/kmWave 3
43727
Colin POWERS00:21:02.9025-343Male2614:01 min/kmWave 2
77730
Ray POWERS00:22:33.0055-643Male45Melville water Polo Club15:01 min/kmWave 2
20753
Jiorja RALSTON00:19:22.4015-243Female712:54 min/kmWave 2
35767
Andy RIGG00:20:37.6035-443Male19Andrew Rigg13:45 min/kmWave 2
58716
Sarah PETROFF00:21:59.00Under 153Female2414:39 min/kmWave 2
86684
Keith NORTON00:23:01.9065-743Male4915:21 min/kmWave 2
256875
Andrea WILLIAMS00:27:29.4065-743Female113MAIDA VALE MASTERS18:19 min/kmWave 4
18845
Frank VAN ROOYEN00:19:11.2045-543Male12Westcoast Masters12:47 min/kmWave 2
Page 1 of 12 (571 items)
   

fb