City of Cockburn 2015 Jetty to Jetty Swim
8 Mar 2015
Results
Details
 
Contact
1500m Swim
750m Swim
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
Page 1 of 12 (572 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Pace
Wave
4
450
Heidi GAN
Heidi GAN #450
Female 25-34
00:17:02.80
00:17:02.80
1
(1)
25-34
1
Female
1
11:21 min/km
Wave 2
5
411
Sacha DOWNING
Sacha DOWNING #411
Female 15-24
00:17:30.00
00:17:30.00
1
(2)
15-24
1
Female
2
Sacha Downing
11:40 min/km
Wave 2
6
309
Jaime BOWLER
Jaime BOWLER #309
Female 25-34
00:17:53.90
00:17:53.90
2
(3)
25-34
2
Female
3
11:55 min/km
Wave 2
11
504
Nicola HAMILTON
Nicola HAMILTON #504
Female 15-24
00:18:51.10
00:18:51.10
2
(4)
15-24
2
Female
4
12:34 min/km
Wave 2
16
453
Stephanie GAUDIN
Stephanie GAUDIN #453
Female 25-34
00:19:09.60
00:19:09.60
3
(5)
25-34
3
Female
5
Claremont Masters
12:46 min/km
Wave 2
17
666
Carolyn MORRISON
Carolyn MORRISON #666
Female 25-34
00:19:09.80
00:19:09.80
4
(6)
25-34
4
Female
6
Claremont Masters
12:46 min/km
Wave 2
20
753
Jiorja RALSTON
Jiorja RALSTON #753
Female 15-24
00:19:22.40
00:19:22.40
3
(7)
15-24
3
Female
7
12:54 min/km
Wave 2
23
311
Kristy BRACKSTONE
Kristy BRACKSTONE #311
Female 35-44
00:20:03.90
00:20:03.90
1
(8)
35-44
1
Female
8
Claremont Masters
13:22 min/km
Wave 2
25
783
Kate SCANLON
Kate SCANLON #783
Female 25-34
00:20:22.20
00:20:22.20
5
(9)
25-34
5
Female
9
13:34 min/km
Wave 2
26
829
Erica THOMAS
Erica THOMAS #829
Female 45-54
00:20:24.40
00:20:24.40
1
(10)
45-54
1
Female
10
MANDURAH MANNAS
13:36 min/km
Wave 2
27
570
Lyle KILDEA
Lyle KILDEA #570
Female 55-64
00:20:27.50
00:20:27.50
1
(11)
55-64
1
Female
11
Rockingham Masters
13:38 min/km
Wave 2
29
819
Nadia STRACHAN
Nadia STRACHAN #819
Female 15-24
00:20:31.10
00:20:31.10
4
(12)
15-24
4
Female
12
13:40 min/km
Wave 2
30
690
Ellen O'HARA
Ellen O'HARA #690
Female 15-24
00:20:32.80
00:20:32.80
5
(13)
15-24
5
Female
13
13:41 min/km
Wave 2
31
715
Alexandria PETROFF
Alexandria PETROFF #715
Female Under 15
00:20:34.00
00:20:34.00
1
(14)
Under 15
1
Female
14
13:42 min/km
Wave 2
32
843
Ingrid VAN DER WEL
Ingrid VAN DER WEL #843
Female 35-44
00:20:34.20
00:20:34.20
2
(15)
35-44
2
Female
15
Rockingham Masters
13:42 min/km
Wave 2
33
713
Bianca PETITE
Bianca PETITE #713
Female Under 15
00:20:34.50
00:20:34.50
2
(16)
Under 15
2
Female
16
13:43 min/km
Wave 2
38
728
Georgi POWERS
Georgi POWERS #728
Female 15-24
00:20:41.30
00:20:41.30
6
(17)
15-24
6
Female
17
13:47 min/km
Wave 2
44
678
Emilia MUYLENTA
Emilia MUYLENTA #678
Female 35-44
00:21:03.40
00:21:03.40
3
(18)
35-44
3
Female
18
14:02 min/km
Wave 2
45
264
Ashley ARANDA
Ashley ARANDA #264
Female 25-34
00:21:05.40
00:21:05.40
6
(19)
25-34
6
Female
19
14:03 min/km
Wave 2
53
399
Carolyne DOHERTY
Carolyne DOHERTY #399
Female 25-34
00:21:42.40
00:21:42.40
7
(20)
25-34
7
Female
20
14:28 min/km
Wave 2
55
403
Niamh DOHERTY
Niamh DOHERTY #403
Female 15-24
00:21:49.80
00:21:49.80
7
(21)
15-24
7
Female
21
14:33 min/km
Wave 2
56
419
Anna EISENHAUER
Anna EISENHAUER #419
Female 25-34
00:21:55.70
00:21:55.70
8
(22)
25-34
8
Female
22
Claremont Masters
14:37 min/km
Wave 2
57
550
Linda JACKSON
Linda JACKSON #550
Female 35-44
00:21:56.30
00:21:56.30
4
(23)
35-44
4
Female
23
14:37 min/km
Wave 2
58
716
Sarah PETROFF
Sarah PETROFF #716
Female Under 15
00:21:59.00
00:21:59.00
3
(24)
Under 15
3
Female
24
14:39 min/km
Wave 2
59
817
Tatiana STJEPANOVIC
Tatiana STJEPANOVIC #817
Female Under 15
00:22:01.60
00:22:01.60
4
(25)
Under 15
4
Female
25
14:41 min/km
Wave 2
61
866
Heather WHITEHEAD
Heather WHITEHEAD #866
Female 55-64
00:22:05.20
00:22:05.20
2
(26)
55-64
2
Female
26
BEATTY PARK
14:43 min/km
Wave 3
62
562
Susan JOHNSTON
Susan JOHNSTON #562
Female 45-54
00:22:05.30
00:22:05.30
2
(27)
45-54
2
Female
27
MANDURAH
14:43 min/km
Wave 2
67
891
Rebecca YIP
Rebecca YIP #891
Female 25-34
00:22:17.60
00:22:17.60
9
(28)
25-34
9
Female
28
MELVILLE MASTERS
14:51 min/km
Wave 2
68
323
Zara BULLEN
Zara BULLEN #323
Female 35-44
00:22:18.70
00:22:18.70
5
(29)
35-44
5
Female
29
14:52 min/km
Wave 2
69
382
Sherie DAVIES
Sherie DAVIES #382
Female Wetsuit
00:22:18.90
00:22:18.90
1
(30)
Wetsuit
1
Female
30
14:52 min/km
Wave 2
71
470
Isabella GURR
Isabella GURR #470
Female Under 15
00:22:21.40
00:22:21.40
5
(31)
Under 15
5
Female
31
14:54 min/km
Wave 2
74
398
Emily DODS
Emily DODS #398
Female Under 15
00:22:27.00
00:22:27.00
6
(32)
Under 15
6
Female
32
14:58 min/km
Wave 2
79
688
Lizzie O'BRIEN
Lizzie O'BRIEN #688
Female 25-34
00:22:46.70
00:22:46.70
10
(33)
25-34
10
Female
33
PERTH CITY
15:11 min/km
Wave 2
82
372
Olimpia CULLITY
Olimpia CULLITY #372
Female 35-44
00:22:52.20
00:22:52.20
6
(34)
35-44
6
Female
34
Fremantle Masters
15:14 min/km
Wave 2
83
673
Brooke MURPHY
Brooke MURPHY #673
Female 35-44
00:22:57.50
00:22:57.50
7
(35)
35-44
7
Female
35
15:18 min/km
Wave 2
84
396
Giverny DODDS
Giverny DODDS #396
Female Under 15
00:23:00.30
00:23:00.30
7
(36)
Under 15
7
Female
36
15:20 min/km
Wave 2
85
571
Sharon KILVINGTON
Sharon KILVINGTON #571
Female 55-64
00:23:01.30
00:23:01.30
3
(37)
55-64
3
Female
37
FREMANTLE
15:20 min/km
Wave 4
90
456
Tricia GILBERT
Tricia GILBERT #456
Female 45-54
00:23:07.50
00:23:07.50
3
(38)
45-54
3
Female
38
15:25 min/km
Wave 2
91
719
Marissa PIDGEON
Marissa PIDGEON #719
Female 35-44
00:23:07.70
00:23:07.70
8
(39)
35-44
8
Female
39
15:25 min/km
Wave 2
95
420
Julia ELLEN
Julia ELLEN #420
Female 35-44
00:23:12.00
00:23:12.00
9
(40)
35-44
9
Female
40
Masters Leisurepark
15:28 min/km
Wave 3
96
589
Jenna LEHMANN
Jenna LEHMANN #589
Female 15-24
00:23:14.20
00:23:14.20
8
(41)
15-24
8
Female
41
15:29 min/km
Wave 4
106
778
Linda SALLEO
Linda SALLEO #778
Female 45-54
00:23:38.90
00:23:38.90
4
(42)
45-54
4
Female
42
Tuart Hill Swim Club
15:45 min/km
Wave 2
107
628
Rhonda MALONEY
Rhonda MALONEY #628
Female 45-54
00:23:45.40
00:23:45.40
5
(43)
45-54
5
Female
43
MELVILLE
15:50 min/km
Wave 2
109
354
Grace CLIFFORD
Grace CLIFFORD #354
Female 15-24
00:23:50.50
00:23:50.50
9
(44)
15-24
9
Female
44
15:53 min/km
Wave 6
111
554
Rhiannon JAMES
Rhiannon JAMES #554
Female Wetsuit
00:23:55.90
00:23:55.90
2
(45)
Wetsuit
2
Female
45
15:57 min/km
Wave 3
113
656
Anja MESSMER
Anja MESSMER #656
Female 25-34
00:23:57.60
00:23:57.60
11
(46)
25-34
11
Female
46
15:58 min/km
Wave 2
115
669
Lara MULLER
Lara MULLER #669
Female 25-34
00:24:00.10
00:24:00.10
12
(47)
25-34
12
Female
47
16:00 min/km
Wave 2
117
733
Kareena PRESTON
Kareena PRESTON #733
Female 35-44
00:24:02.40
00:24:02.40
10
(48)
35-44
10
Female
48
Freo Fins
16:01 min/km
Wave 3
118
658
Felicity METCALFE
Felicity METCALFE #658
Female 15-24
00:24:02.60
00:24:02.60
10
(49)
15-24
10
Female
49
16:01 min/km
Wave 2
120
391
Aithne DELL
Aithne DELL #391
Female 15-24
00:24:06.00
00:24:06.00
11
(50)
15-24
11
Female
50
MELVILLE MASTERS
16:04 min/km
Wave 3
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
Page 1 of 12 (572 items)
© 2023