City of Cockburn 2015 Jetty to Jetty Swim
8 Mar 2015
Results
Details
 
Contact
1500m Swim
750m Swim
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
[9]
10
11
12
Page 9 of 12 (572 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Pace
Wave
221
533
John HOWES
John HOWES #533
Male 55-64
00:26:41.10
00:26:41.10
24
(128)
55-64
24
Male
128
17:47 min/km
Wave 4
229
366
Steven CRAKE
Steven CRAKE #366
Male 55-64
00:26:53.90
00:26:53.90
25
(130)
55-64
25
Male
130
17:55 min/km
Wave 4
244
291
David BISHOP
David BISHOP #291
Male 55-64
00:27:13.20
00:27:13.20
26
(139)
55-64
26
Male
139
18:08 min/km
Wave 4
246
863
William WHALLEY
William WHALLEY #863
Male 55-64
00:27:13.80
00:27:13.80
27
(140)
55-64
27
Male
140
18:09 min/km
Wave 2
259
827
Stephen TAYLOR
Stephen TAYLOR #827
Male 55-64
00:27:32.40
00:27:32.40
28
(145)
55-64
28
Male
145
18:21 min/km
Wave 3
266
324
Rex BURKE
Rex BURKE #324
Male 55-64
00:27:48.90
00:27:48.90
29
(149)
55-64
29
Male
149
18:32 min/km
Wave 3
269
803
Les SMITH
Les SMITH #803
Male 55-64
00:27:56.20
00:27:56.20
30
(151)
55-64
30
Male
151
18:37 min/km
Wave 4
273
330
Wayne CABLE
Wayne CABLE #330
Male 55-64
00:28:03.10
00:28:03.10
31
(153)
55-64
31
Male
153
Mandurah Masters Swimming
18:42 min/km
Wave 4
276
359
Murray CORP
Murray CORP #359
Male 55-64
00:28:05.90
00:28:05.90
32
(154)
55-64
32
Male
154
SOMERSET MASTERS
18:43 min/km
Wave 5
279
447
Alan FRIDAY
Alan FRIDAY #447
Male 55-64
00:28:09.60
00:28:09.60
33
(155)
55-64
33
Male
155
MAIDA VALE MASTERS
18:46 min/km
Wave 3
289
564
Bill KAROLL
Bill KAROLL #564
Male 55-64
00:28:18.10
00:28:18.10
34
(161)
55-64
34
Male
161
18:52 min/km
Wave 4
290
999
John WHITTINGTON
John WHITTINGTON #999
Male 55-64
00:28:22.70
00:28:22.70
35
(162)
55-64
35
Male
162
18:55 min/km
Wave 4
300
648
Doug MCIVOR
Doug MCIVOR #648
Male 55-64
00:28:41.80
00:28:41.80
36
(168)
55-64
36
Male
168
Leeming Masters
19:07 min/km
Wave 4
320
691
Peter O'HEHIR
Peter O'HEHIR #691
Male 55-64
00:29:07.10
00:29:07.10
37
(179)
55-64
37
Male
179
Leeming Masters
19:24 min/km
Wave 5
324
404
Ross DOHERTY
Ross DOHERTY #404
Male 55-64
00:29:10.70
00:29:10.70
38
(181)
55-64
38
Male
181
Armadale Masters Swim Club
19:27 min/km
Wave 3
331
517
Mark HENDERSON
Mark HENDERSON #517
Male 55-64
00:29:24.50
00:29:24.50
39
(186)
55-64
39
Male
186
19:36 min/km
Wave 5
333
567
Timothy KENNY
Timothy KENNY #567
Male 55-64
00:29:26.40
00:29:26.40
40
(188)
55-64
40
Male
188
Rockingham Masters
19:37 min/km
Wave 6
337
407
David DONALDSON-STIFF
David DONALDSON-STIFF #407
Male 55-64
00:29:29.10
00:29:29.10
41
(190)
55-64
41
Male
190
Freo Fins
19:39 min/km
Wave 4
343
464
Stevan GREEN
Stevan GREEN #464
Male 55-64
00:29:36.60
00:29:36.60
42
(194)
55-64
42
Male
194
19:44 min/km
Wave 6
351
663
Rodney MOONEN
Rodney MOONEN #663
Male 55-64
00:29:46.50
00:29:46.50
43
(199)
55-64
43
Male
199
19:50 min/km
Wave 4
370
780
Jeffrey SANDERS
Jeffrey SANDERS #780
Male 55-64
00:30:07.10
00:30:07.10
44
(205)
55-64
44
Male
205
Armadale Masters Swim Club
20:04 min/km
Wave 4
373
799
Richard SLADE
Richard SLADE #799
Male 55-64
00:30:16.10
00:30:16.10
45
(207)
55-64
45
Male
207
20:10 min/km
Wave 4
383
801
Craig SMITH
Craig SMITH #801
Male 55-64
00:30:48.30
00:30:48.30
46
(212)
55-64
46
Male
212
20:32 min/km
Wave 4
386
435
Peter FANNON
Peter FANNON #435
Male 55-64
00:30:57.10
00:30:57.10
47
(214)
55-64
47
Male
214
20:38 min/km
Wave 4
387
515
Clayton HAYTO
Clayton HAYTO #515
Male 55-64
00:30:58.30
00:30:58.30
48
(215)
55-64
48
Male
215
20:38 min/km
Wave 4
403
702
Rob PALEY
Rob PALEY #702
Male 55-64
00:31:22.30
00:31:22.30
49
(223)
55-64
49
Male
223
20:54 min/km
Wave 5
409
332
Alan CARTER
Alan CARTER #332
Male 55-64
00:31:35.00
00:31:35.00
50
(226)
55-64
50
Male
226
Freo Fins
21:03 min/km
Wave 5
412
956
Gary FCALE
Gary FCALE #956
Male 55-64
00:31:39.00
00:31:39.00
51
(228)
55-64
51
Male
228
21:06 min/km
Wave 6
426
414
Mark EDEN
Mark EDEN #414
Male 55-64
00:32:04.10
00:32:04.10
52
(235)
55-64
52
Male
235
21:22 min/km
Wave 4
449
872
Graham WILKINSON
Graham WILKINSON #872
Male 55-64
00:33:16.20
00:33:16.20
53
(243)
55-64
53
Male
243
22:10 min/km
Wave 4
458
363
Graham COWIE
Graham COWIE #363
Male 55-64
00:33:48.90
00:33:48.90
54
(245)
55-64
54
Male
245
22:32 min/km
Wave 5
463
577
Chris KOLOMYJEC
Chris KOLOMYJEC #577
Male 55-64
00:34:10.60
00:34:10.60
55
(249)
55-64
55
Male
249
Westcoast Masters
22:47 min/km
Wave 5
477
367
Arthur CRIDDLE
Arthur CRIDDLE #367
Male 55-64
00:35:48.40
00:35:48.40
56
(252)
55-64
56
Male
252
23:52 min/km
Wave 5
488
335
Warren CASSIDY
Warren CASSIDY #335
Male 55-64
00:36:39.80
00:36:39.80
57
(253)
55-64
57
Male
253
Fremantle Masters
24:26 min/km
Wave 5
501
737
Timothy QUINLIVAN
Timothy QUINLIVAN #737
Male 55-64
00:38:23.40
00:38:23.40
58
(258)
55-64
58
Male
258
25:35 min/km
Wave 6
759
Greg READ
Greg READ #759
Male 55-64
DNS
DNS
55-64
Male
min/km
Wave 5
726
Graeme POW
Graeme POW #726
Male 55-64
DNS
DNS
55-64
Male
Riverton Masters
min/km
Wave 3
874
Paul WILKINSON
Paul WILKINSON #874
Male 55-64
DNS
DNS
55-64
Male
Rockingham Masters
min/km
Wave 2
852
Alan WARE
Alan WARE #852
Male 55-64
DNS
DNS
55-64
Male
WMV
min/km
Wave 5
339
Les CHIDGZEY
Les CHIDGZEY #339
Male 55-64
DNS
DNS
55-64
Male
min/km
Wave 4
379
Garry DARE
Garry DARE #379
Male 55-64
DNS
DNS
55-64
Male
min/km
Wave 5
296
Paul BLACKBEARD
Paul BLACKBEARD #296
Male 55-64
DNS
DNS
55-64
Male
PERTH CITY
min/km
Wave 2
260
Niels ANDERSEN
Niels ANDERSEN #260
Male 55-64
DNS
DNS
55-64
Male
min/km
Wave 4
525
Gary HOEK
Gary HOEK #525
Male 55-64
DNS
DNS
55-64
Male
min/km
Wave 5
199
806
Robyn SMITH
Robyn SMITH #806
Female 65-74
00:26:10.50
00:26:10.50
1
(82)
65-74
1
Female
82
Claremont Masters
17:27 min/km
Wave 3
254
878
Gerda WILLIAMS
Gerda WILLIAMS #878
Female 65-74
00:27:26.50
00:27:26.50
2
(111)
65-74
2
Female
111
MANDURAH
18:17 min/km
Wave 5
256
875
Andrea WILLIAMS
Andrea WILLIAMS #875
Female 65-74
00:27:29.40
00:27:29.40
3
(113)
65-74
3
Female
113
MAIDA VALE MASTERS
18:19 min/km
Wave 4
283
462
Penny GREEN
Penny GREEN #462
Female 65-74
00:28:11.40
00:28:11.40
4
(127)
65-74
4
Female
127
BEATTY PARK MASTERS
18:47 min/km
Wave 4
310
560
Jeannie JOHNSON
Jeannie JOHNSON #560
Female 65-74
00:28:56.30
00:28:56.30
5
(135)
65-74
5
Female
135
SOMERSET MASTERS
19:17 min/km
Wave 5
347
848
Pam WALKER
Pam WALKER #848
Female 65-74
00:29:42.00
00:29:42.00
6
(151)
65-74
6
Female
151
MELVILLE MASTERS
19:48 min/km
Wave 4
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
[9]
10
11
12
Page 9 of 12 (572 items)
© 2023