City of Cockburn 2015 Jetty to Jetty Swim
8 Mar 2015
Results
Details
 
Contact
1500m Swim
750m Swim
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
[8]
9
10
11
12
Page 8 of 12 (572 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Pace
Wave
449
872
Graham WILKINSON
Graham WILKINSON #872
Male 55-64
00:33:16.20
00:33:16.20
53
(243)
55-64
53
Male
243
22:10 min/km
Wave 4
490
873
Julie WILKINSON
Julie WILKINSON #873
Female 55-64
00:36:47.00
00:36:47.00
38
(236)
55-64
38
Female
236
24:31 min/km
Wave 5
290
999
John WHITTINGTON
John WHITTINGTON #999
Male 55-64
00:28:22.70
00:28:22.70
35
(162)
55-64
35
Male
162
18:55 min/km
Wave 4
265
880
Lesley WILLIAMS
Lesley WILLIAMS #880
Female 45-54
00:27:48.40
00:27:48.40
20
(117)
45-54
20
Female
117
18:32 min/km
Wave 5
881
Suzanne WILLIAMS
Suzanne WILLIAMS #881
Female 55-64
DNS
DNS
55-64
Female
min/km
Wave 4
207
882
Helen WILSON
Helen WILSON #882
Female 35-44
00:26:23.30
00:26:23.30
17
(86)
35-44
17
Female
86
17:35 min/km
Wave 3
398
886
Sophie WORMALD
Sophie WORMALD #886
Female 35-44
00:31:16.30
00:31:16.30
36
(178)
35-44
36
Female
178
20:50 min/km
Wave 5
219
867
Cam WRATHALL
Cam WRATHALL #867
Male 45-54
00:26:38.70
00:26:38.70
30
(127)
45-54
30
Male
127
17:45 min/km
Wave 6
419
893
Caroline YOUNG
Caroline YOUNG #893
Female 25-34
00:31:46.40
00:31:46.40
31
(187)
25-34
31
Female
187
21:10 min/km
Wave 6
303
964
Daniel TABORSKY
Daniel TABORSKY #964
Male 25-34
00:28:48.10
00:28:48.10
20
(170)
25-34
20
Male
170
19:12 min/km
Wave 6
457
940
Yvette BALLARD
Yvette BALLARD #940
Female 55-64
00:33:48.50
00:33:48.50
32
(213)
55-64
32
Female
213
22:32 min/km
Wave 6
49
963
Peter VAN RHYN
Peter VAN RHYN #963
Male 55-64
00:21:18.80
00:21:18.80
2
(30)
55-64
2
Male
30
14:12 min/km
Wave 6
482
936
Sarah SHAW
Sarah SHAW #936
Female 15-24
00:36:09.70
00:36:09.70
27
(230)
15-24
27
Female
230
24:06 min/km
Wave 6
376
962
George ELLIOT
George ELLIOT #962
Male 15-24
00:30:24.70
00:30:24.70
20
(208)
15-24
20
Male
208
20:16 min/km
Wave 6
326
961
David MCCOY
David MCCOY #961
Male 35-44
00:29:17.70
00:29:17.70
25
(182)
35-44
25
Male
182
19:31 min/km
Wave 6
223
934
Ruth METCALF
Ruth METCALF #934
Female Wetsuit
00:26:42.20
00:26:42.20
7
(95)
Wetsuit
7
Female
95
17:48 min/km
Wave 6
476
935
Elizabeth BARTON
Elizabeth BARTON #935
Female 35-44
00:35:42.80
00:35:42.80
43
(225)
35-44
43
Female
225
23:48 min/km
Wave 6
412
956
Gary FCALE
Gary FCALE #956
Male 55-64
00:31:39.00
00:31:39.00
51
(228)
55-64
51
Male
228
21:06 min/km
Wave 6
198
960
Graham ANDREW
Graham ANDREW #960
Male 45-54
00:26:09.00
00:26:09.00
26
(117)
45-54
26
Male
117
17:26 min/km
Wave 6
214
955
Greg FLYNN
Greg FLYNN #955
Male 45-54
00:26:31.60
00:26:31.60
28
(124)
45-54
28
Male
124
17:41 min/km
Wave 6
78
959
Bryn EDWARDS
Bryn EDWARDS #959
Male 35-44
00:22:40.00
00:22:40.00
11
(46)
35-44
11
Male
46
15:06 min/km
Wave 6
231
954
Grant JOHNSTON
Grant JOHNSTON #954
Male 45-54
00:26:54.50
00:26:54.50
31
(131)
45-54
31
Male
131
17:56 min/km
Wave 6
286
958
Tony SHEARD
Tony SHEARD #958
Male 45-54
00:28:12.70
00:28:12.70
37
(158)
45-54
37
Male
158
18:48 min/km
Wave 6
209
957
Simon WRIGHT
Simon WRIGHT #957
Male 25-34
00:26:26.00
00:26:26.00
15
(122)
25-34
15
Male
122
17:37 min/km
Wave 6
156
939
Alison BERGHOFEI
Alison BERGHOFEI #939
Female 25-34
00:25:10.70
00:25:10.70
14
(71)
25-34
14
Female
71
16:47 min/km
Wave 6
451
965
Kurt RILEY
Kurt RILEY #965
Male 45-54
00:33:29.00
00:33:29.00
61
(244)
45-54
61
Male
244
22:19 min/km
Wave 6
325
938
Debra MCDOUGALI
Debra MCDOUGALI #938
Female 35-44
00:29:11.60
00:29:11.60
28
(144)
35-44
28
Female
144
19:27 min/km
Wave 6
293
937
Kellie MOXHAM
Kellie MOXHAM #937
Female 35-44
00:28:28.40
00:28:28.40
26
(129)
35-44
26
Female
129
18:58 min/km
Wave 6
510
868
Alison WHYTE
Alison WHYTE #868
Female 65-74
00:40:33.20
00:40:33.20
26
(252)
65-74
26
Female
252
Alison Whyte
27:02 min/km
Wave 6
35
767
Andy RIGG
Andy RIGG #767
Male 35-44
00:20:37.60
00:20:37.60
3
(19)
35-44
3
Male
19
Andrew Rigg
13:45 min/km
Wave 2
504
721
Maria PLANT
Maria PLANT #721
Female 65-74
00:38:38.10
00:38:38.10
23
(246)
65-74
23
Female
246
Armadale Masters Swim Club
25:45 min/km
Wave 6
471
710
Pamela PEARSON
Pamela PEARSON #710
Female 65-74
00:35:08.30
00:35:08.30
19
(222)
65-74
19
Female
222
Armadale Masters Swim Club
23:25 min/km
Wave 6
370
780
Jeffrey SANDERS
Jeffrey SANDERS #780
Male 55-64
00:30:07.10
00:30:07.10
44
(205)
55-64
44
Male
205
Armadale Masters Swim Club
20:04 min/km
Wave 4
356
833
Vanessa TOOP
Vanessa TOOP #833
Female 35-44
00:29:53.20
00:29:53.20
33
(156)
35-44
33
Female
156
Armadale Masters Swim Club
19:55 min/km
Wave 6
341
558
Heather JEPS
Heather JEPS #558
Female 35-44
00:29:35.20
00:29:35.20
30
(149)
35-44
30
Female
149
Armadale Masters Swim Club
19:43 min/km
Wave 5
168
520
Graham HICKS
Graham HICKS #520
Male 55-64
00:25:20.20
00:25:20.20
16
(96)
55-64
16
Male
96
Armadale Masters Swim Club
16:53 min/km
Wave 2
314
454
Colin GIBSON
Colin GIBSON #454
Male 45-54
00:29:03.20
00:29:03.20
42
(176)
45-54
42
Male
176
Armadale Masters Swim Club
19:22 min/km
Wave 4
114
446
Greg FREY
Greg FREY #446
Male 55-64
00:23:59.60
00:23:59.60
8
(68)
55-64
8
Male
68
Armadale Masters Swim Club
15:59 min/km
Wave 3
340
434
Fettes FALCONER
Fettes FALCONER #434
Male 65-74
00:29:31.80
00:29:31.80
12
(192)
65-74
12
Male
192
Armadale Masters Swim Club
19:41 min/km
Wave 4
505
416
Jannette EDWARDS
Jannette EDWARDS #416
Female 55-64
00:39:02.50
00:39:02.50
42
(247)
55-64
42
Female
247
Armadale Masters Swim Club
26:01 min/km
Wave 6
308
371
Heather CROFT
Heather CROFT #371
Female 55-64
00:28:52.70
00:28:52.70
14
(134)
55-64
14
Female
134
Armadale Masters Swim Club
19:15 min/km
Wave 5
324
404
Ross DOHERTY
Ross DOHERTY #404
Male 55-64
00:29:10.70
00:29:10.70
38
(181)
55-64
38
Male
181
Armadale Masters Swim Club
19:27 min/km
Wave 3
124
369
Charles CROFT
Charles CROFT #369
Male 55-64
00:24:09.20
00:24:09.20
10
(71)
55-64
10
Male
71
Armadale Masters Swim Club
16:06 min/km
Wave 3
129
333
Gillian CARUSO
Gillian CARUSO #333
Female 45-54
00:24:14.90
00:24:14.90
9
(57)
45-54
9
Female
57
Armadale Masters Swim Club
16:09 min/km
Wave 3
401
252
Heather ADAMS
Heather ADAMS #252
Female 55-64
00:31:19.30
00:31:19.30
25
(180)
55-64
25
Female
180
Armadale Masters Swim Club
20:52 min/km
Wave 6
422
276
Matthew BARNDON
Matthew BARNDON #276
Male 25-34
00:31:50.10
00:31:50.10
25
(234)
25-34
25
Male
234
Ballajura Masters Swim Club
21:13 min/km
Wave 5
467
782
Jeanette SCANLAN
Jeanette SCANLAN #782
Female 55-64
00:34:31.80
00:34:31.80
33
(218)
55-64
33
Female
218
Ballajura Masters Swim Club
23:01 min/km
Wave 5
51
838
Andrew TWINE
Andrew TWINE #838
Male 45-54
00:21:31.00
00:21:31.00
5
(32)
45-54
5
Male
32
Ballajura Masters Swim Club
14:20 min/km
Wave 5
141
528
Erica HORN
Erica HORN #528
Female 35-44
00:24:44.10
00:24:44.10
13
(64)
35-44
13
Female
64
Baracudas
16:29 min/km
Wave 2
54
465
Clinton GREENER
Clinton GREENER #465
Male 35-44
00:21:46.00
00:21:46.00
8
(34)
35-44
8
Male
34
BEATTY PARK
14:30 min/km
Wave 2
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
[8]
9
10
11
12
Page 8 of 12 (572 items)
© 2023