City of Cockburn 2015 Jetty to Jetty Swim
8 Mar 2015
Results
Details
 
Contact
1500m Swim
750m Swim
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
4
5
6
[7]
8
9
10
11
12
Page 7 of 12 (572 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Pace
Wave
302
774
Lisa ROSENTHAL
Lisa ROSENTHAL #774
Female 45-54
00:28:45.20
00:28:45.20
24
(133)
45-54
24
Female
133
19:10 min/km
Wave 3
303
964
Daniel TABORSKY
Daniel TABORSKY #964
Male 25-34
00:28:48.10
00:28:48.10
20
(170)
25-34
20
Male
170
19:12 min/km
Wave 6
304
761
Trevor READ
Trevor READ #761
Male 65-74
00:28:48.20
00:28:48.20
9
(171)
65-74
9
Male
171
19:12 min/km
Wave 3
305
362
Sean COSGRIFF
Sean COSGRIFF #362
Male 45-54
00:28:48.70
00:28:48.70
41
(172)
45-54
41
Male
172
19:12 min/km
Wave 4
306
319
Tom BROWN
Tom BROWN #319
Male 65-74
00:28:51.20
00:28:51.20
10
(173)
65-74
10
Male
173
Claremont Masters
19:14 min/km
Wave 4
307
545
Anthony ITALIANO
Anthony ITALIANO #545
Male 25-34
00:28:51.90
00:28:51.90
21
(174)
25-34
21
Male
174
19:14 min/km
Wave 3
308
371
Heather CROFT
Heather CROFT #371
Female 55-64
00:28:52.70
00:28:52.70
14
(134)
55-64
14
Female
134
Armadale Masters Swim Club
19:15 min/km
Wave 5
309
700
Josh OVENS
Josh OVENS #700
Male 15-24
00:28:54.00
00:28:54.00
19
(175)
15-24
19
Male
175
19:16 min/km
Wave 5
310
560
Jeannie JOHNSON
Jeannie JOHNSON #560
Female 65-74
00:28:56.30
00:28:56.30
5
(135)
65-74
5
Female
135
SOMERSET MASTERS
19:17 min/km
Wave 5
311
706
Natalie PATERSON
Natalie PATERSON #706
Female 25-34
00:28:56.60
00:28:56.60
24
(136)
25-34
24
Female
136
19:17 min/km
Wave 6
312
883
Jo WILSON
Jo WILSON #883
Female 45-54
00:28:59.10
00:28:59.10
25
(137)
45-54
25
Female
137
BEATTY PARK
19:19 min/km
Wave 4
313
704
Emma PASS
Emma PASS #704
Female 25-34
00:29:01.50
00:29:01.50
25
(138)
25-34
25
Female
138
Cockburn Masters
19:21 min/km
Wave 5
314
454
Colin GIBSON
Colin GIBSON #454
Male 45-54
00:29:03.20
00:29:03.20
42
(176)
45-54
42
Male
176
Armadale Masters Swim Club
19:22 min/km
Wave 4
315
563
Katie JOYCE
Katie JOYCE #563
Female 25-34
00:29:03.60
00:29:03.60
26
(139)
25-34
26
Female
139
19:22 min/km
Wave 5
316
534
Jan HOWIE
Jan HOWIE #534
Female 55-64
00:29:04.40
00:29:04.40
15
(140)
55-64
15
Female
140
melvilee marlins
19:22 min/km
Wave 3
317
701
Jenny OWEN
Jenny OWEN #701
Female 55-64
00:29:05.10
00:29:05.10
16
(141)
55-64
16
Female
141
19:23 min/km
Wave 4
318
808
Simon SMYTHE
Simon SMYTHE #808
Male 45-54
00:29:05.50
00:29:05.50
43
(177)
45-54
43
Male
177
19:23 min/km
Wave 4
319
711
Paul PEOS
Paul PEOS #711
Male 45-54
00:29:06.50
00:29:06.50
44
(178)
45-54
44
Male
178
19:24 min/km
Wave 4
320
691
Peter O'HEHIR
Peter O'HEHIR #691
Male 55-64
00:29:07.10
00:29:07.10
37
(179)
55-64
37
Male
179
Leeming Masters
19:24 min/km
Wave 5
321
789
Tanika SHALDERS
Tanika SHALDERS #789
Female 15-24
00:29:07.60
00:29:07.60
23
(142)
15-24
23
Female
142
19:25 min/km
Wave 2
322
695
Kylie OLNEY
Kylie OLNEY #695
Female 35-44
00:29:08.10
00:29:08.10
27
(143)
35-44
27
Female
143
19:25 min/km
Wave 5
323
272
Richard AUSTIN
Richard AUSTIN #272
Male 45-54
00:29:10.50
00:29:10.50
45
(180)
45-54
45
Male
180
Leeming Masters
19:27 min/km
Wave 6
324
404
Ross DOHERTY
Ross DOHERTY #404
Male 55-64
00:29:10.70
00:29:10.70
38
(181)
55-64
38
Male
181
Armadale Masters Swim Club
19:27 min/km
Wave 3
325
938
Debra MCDOUGALI
Debra MCDOUGALI #938
Female 35-44
00:29:11.60
00:29:11.60
28
(144)
35-44
28
Female
144
19:27 min/km
Wave 6
326
961
David MCCOY
David MCCOY #961
Male 35-44
00:29:17.70
00:29:17.70
25
(182)
35-44
25
Male
182
19:31 min/km
Wave 6
327
591
Martin LEPROVOST
Martin LEPROVOST #591
Male 65-74
00:29:18.80
00:29:18.80
11
(183)
65-74
11
Male
183
19:32 min/km
Wave 5
328
415
Damon EDWARDS
Damon EDWARDS #415
Male 45-54
00:29:21.60
00:29:21.60
46
(184)
45-54
46
Male
184
PERTH CITY
19:34 min/km
Wave 4
329
408
Margery DONALDSON-STIFF
Margery DONALDSON-STIFF #408
Female 55-64
00:29:23.00
00:29:23.00
17
(145)
55-64
17
Female
145
Freo Fins
19:35 min/km
Wave 4
330
350
Shane CLARKE
Shane CLARKE #350
Male 35-44
00:29:24.50
00:29:24.50
26
(185)
35-44
26
Male
185
19:36 min/km
Wave 4
331
517
Mark HENDERSON
Mark HENDERSON #517
Male 55-64
00:29:24.50
00:29:24.50
39
(186)
55-64
39
Male
186
19:36 min/km
Wave 5
332
764
Mark REED
Mark REED #764
Male 45-54
00:29:25.00
00:29:25.00
47
(187)
45-54
47
Male
187
19:36 min/km
Wave 4
333
567
Timothy KENNY
Timothy KENNY #567
Male 55-64
00:29:26.40
00:29:26.40
40
(188)
55-64
40
Male
188
Rockingham Masters
19:37 min/km
Wave 6
334
305
Ingvild Eriksen BOURN
Ingvild Eriksen BOURN #305
Female 35-44
00:29:26.50
00:29:26.50
29
(146)
35-44
29
Female
146
19:37 min/km
Wave 6
335
696
Greg ONEILL
Greg ONEILL #696
Male 45-54
00:29:26.60
00:29:26.60
48
(189)
45-54
48
Male
189
19:37 min/km
Wave 3
336
344
Melanie CHISWELL
Melanie CHISWELL #344
Female 45-54
00:29:26.70
00:29:26.70
26
(147)
45-54
26
Female
147
Claremont Masters
19:37 min/km
Wave 5
337
407
David DONALDSON-STIFF
David DONALDSON-STIFF #407
Male 55-64
00:29:29.10
00:29:29.10
41
(190)
55-64
41
Male
190
Freo Fins
19:39 min/km
Wave 4
338
849
Carmen WALLIS
Carmen WALLIS #849
Female 45-54
00:29:29.30
00:29:29.30
27
(148)
45-54
27
Female
148
Claremont Masters
19:39 min/km
Wave 4
339
636
Jamie MATTHEWS
Jamie MATTHEWS #636
Male 45-54
00:29:29.40
00:29:29.40
49
(191)
45-54
49
Male
191
Riverton
19:39 min/km
Wave 4
340
434
Fettes FALCONER
Fettes FALCONER #434
Male 65-74
00:29:31.80
00:29:31.80
12
(192)
65-74
12
Male
192
Armadale Masters Swim Club
19:41 min/km
Wave 4
341
558
Heather JEPS
Heather JEPS #558
Female 35-44
00:29:35.20
00:29:35.20
30
(149)
35-44
30
Female
149
Armadale Masters Swim Club
19:43 min/km
Wave 5
342
466
Jaco GREYVENSTEIN
Jaco GREYVENSTEIN #466
Male Wetsuit
00:29:36.10
00:29:36.10
12
(193)
Wetsuit
12
Male
193
19:44 min/km
Wave 4
343
464
Stevan GREEN
Stevan GREEN #464
Male 55-64
00:29:36.60
00:29:36.60
42
(194)
55-64
42
Male
194
19:44 min/km
Wave 6
344
297
Deanne BLACKBURN
Deanne BLACKBURN #297
Female 15-24
00:29:38.20
00:29:38.20
24
(150)
15-24
24
Female
150
19:45 min/km
Wave 4
345
661
Jon MINKEN
Jon MINKEN #661
Male 35-44
00:29:41.80
00:29:41.80
27
(195)
35-44
27
Male
195
19:47 min/km
Wave 4
346
814
Jeff STEKETEE
Jeff STEKETEE #814
Male 45-54
00:29:41.90
00:29:41.90
50
(196)
45-54
50
Male
196
19:47 min/km
Wave 6
347
848
Pam WALKER
Pam WALKER #848
Female 65-74
00:29:42.00
00:29:42.00
6
(151)
65-74
6
Female
151
MELVILLE MASTERS
19:48 min/km
Wave 4
348
796
Char SHEPPARD
Char SHEPPARD #796
Female 25-34
00:29:42.80
00:29:42.80
27
(152)
25-34
27
Female
152
19:48 min/km
Wave 5
349
752
David RALPH
David RALPH #752
Male 65-74
00:29:44.70
00:29:44.70
13
(197)
65-74
13
Male
197
19:49 min/km
Wave 2
350
735
James PRICE
James PRICE #735
Male 45-54
00:29:46.30
00:29:46.30
51
(198)
45-54
51
Male
198
19:50 min/km
Wave 5
351
663
Rodney MOONEN
Rodney MOONEN #663
Male 55-64
00:29:46.50
00:29:46.50
43
(199)
55-64
43
Male
199
19:50 min/km
Wave 4
1
2
3
4
5
6
[7]
8
9
10
11
12
Page 7 of 12 (572 items)
© 2023