City of Cockburn 2015 Jetty to Jetty Swim
8 Mar 2015
Results
Details
 
Contact
1500m Swim
750m Swim
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
[4]
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
Page 4 of 12 (572 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Pace
Wave
2
406
Andrew DONALDSON
Andrew DONALDSON #406
Male 15-24
00:16:09.30
00:16:09.30
1
(2)
15-24
1
Male
2
10:46 min/km
Wave 2
337
407
David DONALDSON-STIFF
David DONALDSON-STIFF #407
Male 55-64
00:29:29.10
00:29:29.10
41
(190)
55-64
41
Male
190
Freo Fins
19:39 min/km
Wave 4
329
408
Margery DONALDSON-STIFF
Margery DONALDSON-STIFF #408
Female 55-64
00:29:23.00
00:29:23.00
17
(145)
55-64
17
Female
145
Freo Fins
19:35 min/km
Wave 4
158
409
Glenn DORNEY
Glenn DORNEY #409
Male 35-44
00:25:12.10
00:25:12.10
14
(87)
35-44
14
Male
87
LEISURE PARK
16:48 min/km
Wave 4
410
Jack DOWNIE
Jack DOWNIE #410
Male 15-24
DNS
DNS
15-24
Male
min/km
Wave 3
5
411
Sacha DOWNING
Sacha DOWNING #411
Female 15-24
00:17:30.00
00:17:30.00
1
(2)
15-24
1
Female
2
Sacha Downing
11:40 min/km
Wave 2
292
412
Michael DOYLE
Michael DOYLE #412
Male 45-54
00:28:27.70
00:28:27.70
38
(164)
45-54
38
Male
164
18:58 min/km
Wave 5
194
413
Caroline DYER
Caroline DYER #413
Female 35-44
00:26:04.30
00:26:04.30
16
(78)
35-44
16
Female
78
MAIDA VALE MASTERS
17:22 min/km
Wave 4
426
414
Mark EDEN
Mark EDEN #414
Male 55-64
00:32:04.10
00:32:04.10
52
(235)
55-64
52
Male
235
21:22 min/km
Wave 4
328
415
Damon EDWARDS
Damon EDWARDS #415
Male 45-54
00:29:21.60
00:29:21.60
46
(184)
45-54
46
Male
184
PERTH CITY
19:34 min/km
Wave 4
505
416
Jannette EDWARDS
Jannette EDWARDS #416
Female 55-64
00:39:02.50
00:39:02.50
42
(247)
55-64
42
Female
247
Armadale Masters Swim Club
26:01 min/km
Wave 6
261
417
Ron EDWARDS
Ron EDWARDS #417
Male 75+
00:27:36.30
00:27:36.30
1
(146)
75+
1
Male
146
BUNBURY MASTERS
18:24 min/km
Wave 4
122
418
Jackie EGAN
Jackie EGAN #418
Female 45-54
00:24:08.50
00:24:08.50
7
(52)
45-54
7
Female
52
Stadium Masters
16:05 min/km
Wave 3
56
419
Anna EISENHAUER
Anna EISENHAUER #419
Female 25-34
00:21:55.70
00:21:55.70
8
(22)
25-34
8
Female
22
Claremont Masters
14:37 min/km
Wave 2
95
420
Julia ELLEN
Julia ELLEN #420
Female 35-44
00:23:12.00
00:23:12.00
9
(40)
35-44
9
Female
40
Masters Leisurepark
15:28 min/km
Wave 3
503
422
Brenda ELLIOTT
Brenda ELLIOTT #422
Female 45-54
00:38:35.80
00:38:35.80
41
(245)
45-54
41
Female
245
25:43 min/km
Wave 5
385
423
Kate ELLIOTT
Kate ELLIOTT #423
Female 55-64
00:30:53.40
00:30:53.40
23
(172)
55-64
23
Female
172
MAIDA VALE MASTERS
20:35 min/km
Wave 6
420
424
Theresa ELLIOTT
Theresa ELLIOTT #424
Female 65-74
00:31:47.70
00:31:47.70
12
(188)
65-74
12
Female
188
Claremont Masters
21:11 min/km
Wave 5
426
William ELLIOTT
William ELLIOTT #426
Male 45-54
DNS
DNS
45-54
Male
min/km
Wave 5
377
428
Bryce EVANS
Bryce EVANS #428
Male 25-34
00:30:28.30
00:30:28.30
24
(209)
25-34
24
Male
209
20:18 min/km
Wave 5
73
430
Robert EVANS
Robert EVANS #430
Male 25-34
00:22:23.60
00:22:23.60
5
(42)
25-34
5
Male
42
14:55 min/km
Wave 2
506
431
Tess EVANS
Tess EVANS #431
Female 65-74
00:39:19.50
00:39:19.50
24
(248)
65-74
24
Female
248
Murray Masters
26:13 min/km
Wave 6
278
432
Victoria EVANS
Victoria EVANS #432
Female 25-34
00:28:08.50
00:28:08.50
22
(124)
25-34
22
Female
124
18:45 min/km
Wave 2
415
433
Alan FAIRHEAD
Alan FAIRHEAD #433
Male 35-44
00:31:44.00
00:31:44.00
31
(231)
35-44
31
Male
231
21:09 min/km
Wave 4
340
434
Fettes FALCONER
Fettes FALCONER #434
Male 65-74
00:29:31.80
00:29:31.80
12
(192)
65-74
12
Male
192
Armadale Masters Swim Club
19:41 min/km
Wave 4
386
435
Peter FANNON
Peter FANNON #435
Male 55-64
00:30:57.10
00:30:57.10
47
(214)
55-64
47
Male
214
20:38 min/km
Wave 4
215
436
Amber FARQUHARSON
Amber FARQUHARSON #436
Female 25-34
00:26:32.30
00:26:32.30
19
(91)
25-34
19
Female
91
MAIDA VALE MASTERS
17:41 min/km
Wave 4
288
437
Philippe FELTON
Philippe FELTON #437
Male 35-44
00:28:16.20
00:28:16.20
24
(160)
35-44
24
Male
160
18:50 min/km
Wave 3
443
438
Bridget FERRANTE
Bridget FERRANTE #438
Female 45-54
00:32:51.80
00:32:51.80
33
(202)
45-54
33
Female
202
21:54 min/km
Wave 5
174
439
Stephen FIDGE
Stephen FIDGE #439
Male 45-54
00:25:30.00
00:25:30.00
21
(102)
45-54
21
Male
102
17:00 min/km
Wave 4
3
440
Brett FIELDING
Brett FIELDING #440
Male 15-24
00:16:23.00
00:16:23.00
2
(3)
15-24
2
Male
3
10:55 min/km
Wave 2
353
441
Emma FITZGERALD
Emma FITZGERALD #441
Female 35-44
00:29:49.10
00:29:49.10
31
(154)
35-44
31
Female
154
19:52 min/km
Wave 4
40
442
Jacob FITZGERALD
Jacob FITZGERALD #442
Male Under 15
00:20:51.60
00:20:51.60
5
(23)
Under 15
5
Male
23
South Lake Dolphins Swim Club
13:54 min/km
Wave 2
443
Jan FLOREY
Jan FLOREY #443
Female 45-54
DNS
DNS
45-54
Female
Leeming Masters
min/km
Wave 5
464
444
Tracy FOX
Tracy FOX #444
Female 45-54
00:34:11.20
00:34:11.20
37
(215)
45-54
37
Female
215
22:47 min/km
Wave 6
114
446
Greg FREY
Greg FREY #446
Male 55-64
00:23:59.60
00:23:59.60
8
(68)
55-64
8
Male
68
Armadale Masters Swim Club
15:59 min/km
Wave 3
279
447
Alan FRIDAY
Alan FRIDAY #447
Male 55-64
00:28:09.60
00:28:09.60
33
(155)
55-64
33
Male
155
MAIDA VALE MASTERS
18:46 min/km
Wave 3
216
448
Kay FULLER
Kay FULLER #448
Female 55-64
00:26:34.60
00:26:34.60
8
(92)
55-64
8
Female
92
17:43 min/km
Wave 3
454
449
Alexandra GALBRAITH
Alexandra GALBRAITH #449
Female 45-54
00:33:40.40
00:33:40.40
35
(210)
45-54
35
Female
210
MANDURAH
22:26 min/km
Wave 6
4
450
Heidi GAN
Heidi GAN #450
Female 25-34
00:17:02.80
00:17:02.80
1
(1)
25-34
1
Female
1
11:21 min/km
Wave 2
37
451
Max GARBUTT-WILKINS
Max GARBUTT-WILKINS #451
Male 15-24
00:20:38.80
00:20:38.80
5
(21)
15-24
5
Male
21
13:45 min/km
Wave 2
148
452
Jackie GARDINER
Jackie GARDINER #452
Female 35-44
00:25:00.00
00:25:00.00
15
(68)
35-44
15
Female
68
PERTH CITY SWIM CLUB
16:40 min/km
Wave 2
16
453
Stephanie GAUDIN
Stephanie GAUDIN #453
Female 25-34
00:19:09.60
00:19:09.60
3
(5)
25-34
3
Female
5
Claremont Masters
12:46 min/km
Wave 2
314
454
Colin GIBSON
Colin GIBSON #454
Male 45-54
00:29:03.20
00:29:03.20
42
(176)
45-54
42
Male
176
Armadale Masters Swim Club
19:22 min/km
Wave 4
87
455
Tom GILBERT
Tom GILBERT #455
Male 45-54
00:23:03.40
00:23:03.40
9
(50)
45-54
9
Male
50
15:22 min/km
Wave 3
90
456
Tricia GILBERT
Tricia GILBERT #456
Female 45-54
00:23:07.50
00:23:07.50
3
(38)
45-54
3
Female
38
15:25 min/km
Wave 2
239
457
Heather GILES
Heather GILES #457
Female 35-44
00:27:06.90
00:27:06.90
21
(103)
35-44
21
Female
103
18:04 min/km
Wave 4
509
458
Gail GLENDENNING
Gail GLENDENNING #458
Female 55-64
00:40:31.70
00:40:31.70
44
(251)
55-64
44
Female
251
27:01 min/km
Wave 6
163
459
Bevan GRANT
Bevan GRANT #459
Male 15-24
00:25:17.00
00:25:17.00
12
(91)
15-24
12
Male
91
16:51 min/km
Wave 2
226
460
Stuart GRAY
Stuart GRAY #460
Male 65-74
00:26:51.00
00:26:51.00
8
(129)
65-74
8
Male
129
Claremont Masters
17:54 min/km
Wave 4
1
2
3
[4]
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
Page 4 of 12 (572 items)
© 2023