City of Cockburn 2015 Jetty to Jetty Swim
8 Mar 2015
Results
Details
 
Contact
1500m Swim
750m Swim
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
[4]
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
Page 4 of 12 (572 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Pace
Wave
152
573
Ross KIRBY
Ross KIRBY #573
Male 35-44
00:25:07.40
00:25:07.40
13
(84)
35-44
13
Male
84
Ross Kirby
16:44 min/km
Wave 4
153
529
Jessica HORSHAM
Jessica HORSHAM #529
Female 15-24
00:25:08.60
00:25:08.60
13
(69)
15-24
13
Female
69
16:45 min/km
Wave 5
154
638
Brooke MCCOY
Brooke MCCOY #638
Female 15-24
00:25:08.70
00:25:08.70
14
(70)
15-24
14
Female
70
16:45 min/km
Wave 5
155
674
Paul MURPHY
Paul MURPHY #674
Male 55-64
00:25:09.60
00:25:09.60
13
(85)
55-64
13
Male
85
16:46 min/km
Wave 5
156
939
Alison BERGHOFEI
Alison BERGHOFEI #939
Female 25-34
00:25:10.70
00:25:10.70
14
(71)
25-34
14
Female
71
16:47 min/km
Wave 6
157
569
Stephen KERR
Stephen KERR #569
Male 45-54
00:25:11.40
00:25:11.40
17
(86)
45-54
17
Male
86
16:47 min/km
Wave 3
158
409
Glenn DORNEY
Glenn DORNEY #409
Male 35-44
00:25:12.10
00:25:12.10
14
(87)
35-44
14
Male
87
LEISURE PARK
16:48 min/km
Wave 4
159
555
Mark JANISZEWSKI
Mark JANISZEWSKI #555
Male 25-34
00:25:12.90
00:25:12.90
13
(88)
25-34
13
Male
88
16:48 min/km
Wave 4
160
519
David HEWITT
David HEWITT #519
Male 45-54
00:25:14.30
00:25:14.30
18
(89)
45-54
18
Male
89
16:49 min/km
Wave 3
161
304
Maelle BOURDAIS
Maelle BOURDAIS #304
Female 25-34
00:25:14.90
00:25:14.90
15
(72)
25-34
15
Female
72
PERTH CITY SWIM CLUB
16:49 min/km
Wave 3
162
847
Lee VAUGHAN
Lee VAUGHAN #847
Male 25-34
00:25:14.90
00:25:14.90
14
(90)
25-34
14
Male
90
16:49 min/km
Wave 4
163
459
Bevan GRANT
Bevan GRANT #459
Male 15-24
00:25:17.00
00:25:17.00
12
(91)
15-24
12
Male
91
16:51 min/km
Wave 2
164
375
Stephen CURTIN
Stephen CURTIN #375
Male 55-64
00:25:17.90
00:25:17.90
14
(92)
55-64
14
Male
92
16:51 min/km
Wave 3
165
888
Jeffrey WRIGHT
Jeffrey WRIGHT #888
Male 55-64
00:25:18.50
00:25:18.50
15
(93)
55-64
15
Male
93
Freo Fins
16:52 min/km
Wave 3
166
879
Gwyn WILLIAMS
Gwyn WILLIAMS #879
Male 65-74
00:25:19.50
00:25:19.50
6
(94)
65-74
6
Male
94
MAIDA VALE MASTERS
16:53 min/km
Wave 3
167
877
Fletcher WILLIAMS
Fletcher WILLIAMS #877
Male Under 15
00:25:19.90
00:25:19.90
10
(95)
Under 15
10
Male
95
Cockburn Masters
16:53 min/km
Wave 3
168
520
Graham HICKS
Graham HICKS #520
Male 55-64
00:25:20.20
00:25:20.20
16
(96)
55-64
16
Male
96
Armadale Masters Swim Club
16:53 min/km
Wave 2
169
637
Thomas MCADAM
Thomas MCADAM #637
Male Under 15
00:25:20.80
00:25:20.80
11
(97)
Under 15
11
Male
97
16:53 min/km
Wave 4
170
649
Ian MCKAY
Ian MCKAY #649
Male 55-64
00:25:22.90
00:25:22.90
17
(98)
55-64
17
Male
98
16:55 min/km
Wave 3
171
292
Alex BLACK
Alex BLACK #292
Male 15-24
00:25:23.00
00:25:23.00
13
(99)
15-24
13
Male
99
16:55 min/km
Wave 3
172
772
Paul RODRIGUES
Paul RODRIGUES #772
Male 45-54
00:25:24.70
00:25:24.70
19
(100)
45-54
19
Male
100
16:56 min/km
Wave 2
173
682
Dave NORCLIFFE
Dave NORCLIFFE #682
Male 45-54
00:25:27.00
00:25:27.00
20
(101)
45-54
20
Male
101
16:58 min/km
Wave 3
174
439
Stephen FIDGE
Stephen FIDGE #439
Male 45-54
00:25:30.00
00:25:30.00
21
(102)
45-54
21
Male
102
17:00 min/km
Wave 4
175
810
David SORENSEN
David SORENSEN #810
Male 35-44
00:25:34.90
00:25:34.90
15
(103)
35-44
15
Male
103
17:03 min/km
Wave 4
176
535
Lauren HUDDY
Lauren HUDDY #535
Female 15-24
00:25:35.00
00:25:35.00
15
(73)
15-24
15
Female
73
17:03 min/km
Wave 2
177
811
Kate SORENSEN
Kate SORENSEN #811
Female 45-54
00:25:36.30
00:25:36.30
12
(74)
45-54
12
Female
74
MELVILLE MASTERS
17:04 min/km
Wave 4
178
792
Des SHEARER
Des SHEARER #792
Male 35-44
00:25:42.30
00:25:42.30
16
(104)
35-44
16
Male
104
17:08 min/km
Wave 3
179
890
Jasmine WYNEN-GAUGG
Jasmine WYNEN-GAUGG #890
Female 15-24
00:25:43.70
00:25:43.70
16
(75)
15-24
16
Female
75
Riverton Masters
17:09 min/km
Wave 2
180
851
Rick WALTHER
Rick WALTHER #851
Male 35-44
00:25:45.80
00:25:45.80
17
(105)
35-44
17
Male
105
17:10 min/km
Wave 4
181
373
Adelyn CURTIN
Adelyn CURTIN #373
Female 25-34
00:25:49.80
00:25:49.80
16
(76)
25-34
16
Female
76
17:13 min/km
Wave 2
182
511
Alan HARTLEY
Alan HARTLEY #511
Male 55-64
00:25:50.20
00:25:50.20
18
(106)
55-64
18
Male
106
17:13 min/km
Wave 4
183
557
Alison JENNINGS
Alison JENNINGS #557
Female Wetsuit
00:25:51.10
00:25:51.10
5
(77)
Wetsuit
5
Female
77
17:14 min/km
Wave 3
184
694
John OLIVER
John OLIVER #694
Male 55-64
00:25:51.10
00:25:51.10
19
(107)
55-64
19
Male
107
17:14 min/km
Wave 3
185
856
David WARREN
David WARREN #856
Male 45-54
00:25:52.80
00:25:52.80
22
(108)
45-54
22
Male
108
17:15 min/km
Wave 3
186
468
Corin GROENVELD
Corin GROENVELD #468
Male 15-24
00:25:53.90
00:25:53.90
14
(109)
15-24
14
Male
109
17:15 min/km
Wave 4
187
347
Peter CLARK
Peter CLARK #347
Male 55-64
00:25:54.50
00:25:54.50
20
(110)
55-64
20
Male
110
MELVILLE
17:16 min/km
Wave 2
188
652
Gavin MCMAHON
Gavin MCMAHON #652
Male 45-54
00:25:54.90
00:25:54.90
23
(111)
45-54
23
Male
111
17:16 min/km
Wave 3
189
271
Steve ATKINS
Steve ATKINS #271
Male 45-54
00:25:55.00
00:25:55.00
24
(112)
45-54
24
Male
112
17:16 min/km
Wave 4
190
303
Cedric BOUDIER
Cedric BOUDIER #303
Male 35-44
00:25:55.30
00:25:55.30
18
(113)
35-44
18
Male
113
17:16 min/km
Wave 2
191
855
Charles WARREN
Charles WARREN #855
Male 45-54
00:25:57.30
00:25:57.30
25
(114)
45-54
25
Male
114
17:18 min/km
Wave 4
192
390
Guy DEKOK
Guy DEKOK #390
Male Wetsuit
00:25:57.40
00:25:57.40
7
(115)
Wetsuit
7
Male
115
17:18 min/km
Wave 3
193
816
Andrew STEVENS
Andrew STEVENS #816
Male 55-64
00:26:03.60
00:26:03.60
21
(116)
55-64
21
Male
116
17:22 min/km
Wave 4
194
413
Caroline DYER
Caroline DYER #413
Female 35-44
00:26:04.30
00:26:04.30
16
(78)
35-44
16
Female
78
MAIDA VALE MASTERS
17:22 min/km
Wave 4
195
734
Georgina PRICE
Georgina PRICE #734
Female 55-64
00:26:06.90
00:26:06.90
7
(79)
55-64
7
Female
79
Freo Fins
17:24 min/km
Wave 3
196
854
Tully WARNER
Tully WARNER #854
Female Under 15
00:26:07.00
00:26:07.00
8
(80)
Under 15
8
Female
80
17:24 min/km
Wave 4
197
786
Emma SCHOUTEN
Emma SCHOUTEN #786
Female 25-34
00:26:08.90
00:26:08.90
17
(81)
25-34
17
Female
81
17:25 min/km
Wave 6
198
960
Graham ANDREW
Graham ANDREW #960
Male 45-54
00:26:09.00
00:26:09.00
26
(117)
45-54
26
Male
117
17:26 min/km
Wave 6
199
806
Robyn SMITH
Robyn SMITH #806
Female 65-74
00:26:10.50
00:26:10.50
1
(82)
65-74
1
Female
82
Claremont Masters
17:27 min/km
Wave 3
200
861
Wendy WESTBERG
Wendy WESTBERG #861
Female 15-24
00:26:16.80
00:26:16.80
17
(83)
15-24
17
Female
83
17:31 min/km
Wave 5
201
302
Mike BOSCH
Mike BOSCH #302
Male 55-64
00:26:17.80
00:26:17.80
22
(118)
55-64
22
Male
118
17:31 min/km
Wave 3
1
2
3
[4]
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
Page 4 of 12 (572 items)
© 2023