City of Cockburn 2015 Jetty to Jetty Swim
8 Mar 2015
Results
Details
 
Contact
1500m Swim
750m Swim
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
[3]
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
Page 3 of 12 (572 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Pace
Wave
377
428
Bryce EVANS
Bryce EVANS #428
Male 25-34
00:30:28.30
00:30:28.30
24
(209)
25-34
24
Male
209
20:18 min/km
Wave 5
73
430
Robert EVANS
Robert EVANS #430
Male 25-34
00:22:23.60
00:22:23.60
5
(42)
25-34
5
Male
42
14:55 min/km
Wave 2
53
399
Carolyne DOHERTY
Carolyne DOHERTY #399
Female 25-34
00:21:42.40
00:21:42.40
7
(20)
25-34
7
Female
20
14:28 min/km
Wave 2
125
389
Emma DEAN
Emma DEAN #389
Female 25-34
00:24:10.20
00:24:10.20
13
(54)
25-34
13
Female
54
16:06 min/km
Wave 3
393
Andrew DENTON
Andrew DENTON #393
Male 25-34
DNS
DNS
25-34
Male
min/km
Wave 6
140
385
Jason DE BRUYN
Jason DE BRUYN #385
Male 25-34
00:24:39.10
00:24:39.10
11
(77)
25-34
11
Male
77
16:26 min/km
Wave 3
181
373
Adelyn CURTIN
Adelyn CURTIN #373
Female 25-34
00:25:49.80
00:25:49.80
16
(76)
25-34
16
Female
76
17:13 min/km
Wave 2
479
358
Charlotte CORBYN
Charlotte CORBYN #358
Female 25-34
00:35:51.50
00:35:51.50
32
(227)
25-34
32
Female
227
23:54 min/km
Wave 5
345
Jesse CHRISTIDIS
Jesse CHRISTIDIS #345
Male 25-34
DNS
DNS
25-34
Male
min/km
Wave 6
331
Luke CARBON
Luke CARBON #331
Male 25-34
DNS
DNS
25-34
Male
min/km
Wave 5
430
307
Greg BOURNE
Greg BOURNE #307
Male 25-34
00:32:16.10
00:32:16.10
26
(236)
25-34
26
Male
236
MAIDA VALE MASTERS
21:30 min/km
Wave 6
161
304
Maelle BOURDAIS
Maelle BOURDAIS #304
Female 25-34
00:25:14.90
00:25:14.90
15
(72)
25-34
15
Female
72
PERTH CITY SWIM CLUB
16:49 min/km
Wave 3
6
309
Jaime BOWLER
Jaime BOWLER #309
Female 25-34
00:17:53.90
00:17:53.90
2
(3)
25-34
2
Female
3
11:55 min/km
Wave 2
368
293
Gregory BLACK
Gregory BLACK #293
Male 25-34
00:30:07.00
00:30:07.00
23
(204)
25-34
23
Male
204
SUPERFINS WA
20:04 min/km
Wave 4
281
Lachlan BAXTER
Lachlan BAXTER #281
Male 25-34
DNS
DNS
25-34
Male
min/km
Wave 2
45
264
Ashley ARANDA
Ashley ARANDA #264
Female 25-34
00:21:05.40
00:21:05.40
6
(19)
25-34
6
Female
19
14:03 min/km
Wave 2
422
276
Matthew BARNDON
Matthew BARNDON #276
Male 25-34
00:31:50.10
00:31:50.10
25
(234)
25-34
25
Male
234
Ballajura Masters Swim Club
21:13 min/km
Wave 5
253
Kathryn ADAMS
Kathryn ADAMS #253
Female 25-34
DNS
DNS
25-34
Female
min/km
Wave 6
296
144
Heidi NORE
Heidi NORE #144
Female 25-34
00:28:30.50
00:28:30.50
23
(132)
25-34
23
Female
132
19:00 min/km
Wave 5
93
261
Stuart ANDERSON
Stuart ANDERSON #261
Male 25-34
00:23:08.80
00:23:08.80
8
(54)
25-34
8
Male
54
MAIDA VALE MASTERS
15:25 min/km
Wave 3
402
254
Simon AGAR
Simon AGAR #254
Male 35-44
00:31:21.00
00:31:21.00
29
(222)
35-44
29
Male
222
North Coast Triathlon Club
20:54 min/km
Wave 5
250
278
Owen BARRETT
Owen BARRETT #278
Male 35-44
00:27:22.50
00:27:22.50
21
(142)
35-44
21
Male
142
Westcoast Masters
18:14 min/km
Wave 4
147
284
Kirstin BEEDIE
Kirstin BEEDIE #284
Female 35-44
00:24:59.10
00:24:59.10
14
(67)
35-44
14
Female
67
16:39 min/km
Wave 3
406
285
Naomi BENNETT
Naomi BENNETT #285
Female 35-44
00:31:31.20
00:31:31.20
38
(182)
35-44
38
Female
182
Leisurepark Masters
21:00 min/km
Wave 5
472
287
Peter BERGE
Peter BERGE #287
Male 35-44
00:35:10.60
00:35:10.60
35
(250)
35-44
35
Male
250
23:27 min/km
Wave 6
485
310
Belinda BOYD
Belinda BOYD #310
Female 35-44
00:36:19.10
00:36:19.10
44
(233)
35-44
44
Female
233
Belmont Masters Swimming Club Inc
24:12 min/km
Wave 5
23
311
Kristy BRACKSTONE
Kristy BRACKSTONE #311
Female 35-44
00:20:03.90
00:20:03.90
1
(8)
35-44
1
Female
8
Claremont Masters
13:22 min/km
Wave 2
427
312
Rebecca BRAMAH
Rebecca BRAMAH #312
Female 35-44
00:32:05.90
00:32:05.90
39
(192)
35-44
39
Female
192
21:23 min/km
Wave 6
334
305
Ingvild Eriksen BOURN
Ingvild Eriksen BOURN #305
Female 35-44
00:29:26.50
00:29:26.50
29
(146)
35-44
29
Female
146
19:37 min/km
Wave 6
190
303
Cedric BOUDIER
Cedric BOUDIER #303
Male 35-44
00:25:55.30
00:25:55.30
18
(113)
35-44
18
Male
113
17:16 min/km
Wave 2
355
326
Petrina BURNETT
Petrina BURNETT #326
Female 35-44
00:29:51.70
00:29:51.70
32
(155)
35-44
32
Female
155
19:54 min/km
Wave 5
327
Paul BURNS
Paul BURNS #327
Male 35-44
DNS
DNS
35-44
Male
min/km
Wave 6
328
Tracy BURNS
Tracy BURNS #328
Female 35-44
DNS
DNS
35-44
Female
min/km
Wave 6
68
323
Zara BULLEN
Zara BULLEN #323
Female 35-44
00:22:18.70
00:22:18.70
5
(29)
35-44
5
Female
29
14:52 min/km
Wave 2
493
334
Sonia CASON
Sonia CASON #334
Female 35-44
00:37:14.40
00:37:14.40
45
(238)
35-44
45
Female
238
24:49 min/km
Wave 6
470
337
Julia CHAY
Julia CHAY #337
Female 35-44
00:35:07.70
00:35:07.70
42
(221)
35-44
42
Female
221
23:25 min/km
Wave 6
330
350
Shane CLARKE
Shane CLARKE #350
Male 35-44
00:29:24.50
00:29:24.50
26
(185)
35-44
26
Male
185
19:36 min/km
Wave 4
82
372
Olimpia CULLITY
Olimpia CULLITY #372
Female 35-44
00:22:52.20
00:22:52.20
6
(34)
35-44
6
Female
34
Fremantle Masters
15:14 min/km
Wave 2
374
394
Christine DEVEREUX
Christine DEVEREUX #394
Female 35-44
00:30:18.60
00:30:18.60
35
(167)
35-44
35
Female
167
20:12 min/km
Wave 4
395
Andrea DIXON
Andrea DIXON #395
Female 35-44
DNS
DNS
35-44
Female
min/km
Wave 5
95
420
Julia ELLEN
Julia ELLEN #420
Female 35-44
00:23:12.00
00:23:12.00
9
(40)
35-44
9
Female
40
Masters Leisurepark
15:28 min/km
Wave 3
252
405
Coralie DOIG
Coralie DOIG #405
Female 35-44
00:27:26.10
00:27:26.10
23
(110)
35-44
23
Female
110
18:17 min/km
Wave 4
158
409
Glenn DORNEY
Glenn DORNEY #409
Male 35-44
00:25:12.10
00:25:12.10
14
(87)
35-44
14
Male
87
LEISURE PARK
16:48 min/km
Wave 4
194
413
Caroline DYER
Caroline DYER #413
Female 35-44
00:26:04.30
00:26:04.30
16
(78)
35-44
16
Female
78
MAIDA VALE MASTERS
17:22 min/km
Wave 4
288
437
Philippe FELTON
Philippe FELTON #437
Male 35-44
00:28:16.20
00:28:16.20
24
(160)
35-44
24
Male
160
18:50 min/km
Wave 3
415
433
Alan FAIRHEAD
Alan FAIRHEAD #433
Male 35-44
00:31:44.00
00:31:44.00
31
(231)
35-44
31
Male
231
21:09 min/km
Wave 4
353
441
Emma FITZGERALD
Emma FITZGERALD #441
Female 35-44
00:29:49.10
00:29:49.10
31
(154)
35-44
31
Female
154
19:52 min/km
Wave 4
148
452
Jackie GARDINER
Jackie GARDINER #452
Female 35-44
00:25:00.00
00:25:00.00
15
(68)
35-44
15
Female
68
PERTH CITY SWIM CLUB
16:40 min/km
Wave 2
239
457
Heather GILES
Heather GILES #457
Female 35-44
00:27:06.90
00:27:06.90
21
(103)
35-44
21
Female
103
18:04 min/km
Wave 4
54
465
Clinton GREENER
Clinton GREENER #465
Male 35-44
00:21:46.00
00:21:46.00
8
(34)
35-44
8
Male
34
BEATTY PARK
14:30 min/km
Wave 2
1
2
[3]
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
Page 3 of 12 (572 items)
© 2023