City of Cockburn 2015 Jetty to Jetty Swim
8 Mar 2015
Results
Details
 
Contact
1500m Swim
750m Swim
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
[11]
12
Page 11 of 12 (572 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Pace
Wave
213
512
Peter HARVEY
Peter HARVEY #512
Male 65-74
00:26:31.40
00:26:31.40
7
(123)
65-74
7
Male
123
MELVILLE
17:40 min/km
Wave 3
107
628
Rhonda MALONEY
Rhonda MALONEY #628
Female 45-54
00:23:45.40
00:23:45.40
5
(43)
45-54
5
Female
43
MELVILLE
15:50 min/km
Wave 2
452
256
Lynne ALGUIRE
Lynne ALGUIRE #256
Female 55-64
00:33:30.60
00:33:30.60
31
(208)
55-64
31
Female
208
MELVILLE
22:20 min/km
Wave 6
187
347
Peter CLARK
Peter CLARK #347
Male 55-64
00:25:54.50
00:25:54.50
20
(110)
55-64
20
Male
110
MELVILLE
17:16 min/km
Wave 2
285
581
Sarah LACEY
Sarah LACEY #581
Female 15-24
00:28:12.40
00:28:12.40
22
(128)
15-24
22
Female
128
MELVILLE
18:48 min/km
Wave 3
395
642
Cheryl MCGAY
Cheryl MCGAY #642
Female 65-74
00:31:10.10
00:31:10.10
9
(176)
65-74
9
Female
176
MELVILLE MASTERS
20:46 min/km
Wave 5
177
811
Kate SORENSEN
Kate SORENSEN #811
Female 45-54
00:25:36.30
00:25:36.30
12
(74)
45-54
12
Female
74
MELVILLE MASTERS
17:04 min/km
Wave 4
347
848
Pam WALKER
Pam WALKER #848
Female 65-74
00:29:42.00
00:29:42.00
6
(151)
65-74
6
Female
151
MELVILLE MASTERS
19:48 min/km
Wave 4
67
891
Rebecca YIP
Rebecca YIP #891
Female 25-34
00:22:17.60
00:22:17.60
9
(28)
25-34
9
Female
28
MELVILLE MASTERS
14:51 min/km
Wave 2
120
391
Aithne DELL
Aithne DELL #391
Female 15-24
00:24:06.00
00:24:06.00
11
(50)
15-24
11
Female
50
MELVILLE MASTERS
16:04 min/km
Wave 3
523
Greg HITCHEN
Greg HITCHEN #523
Male 45-54
DNS
DNS
45-54
Male
MELVILLE MASTERS
min/km
Wave 2
428
647
Pamela MCHUGH
Pamela MCHUGH #647
Female 55-64
00:32:09.60
00:32:09.60
29
(193)
55-64
29
Female
193
Melville Masters Swimming Club
21:26 min/km
Wave 5
77
730
Ray POWERS
Ray POWERS #730
Male 55-64
00:22:33.00
00:22:33.00
3
(45)
55-64
3
Male
45
Melville water Polo Club
15:01 min/km
Wave 2
506
431
Tess EVANS
Tess EVANS #431
Female 65-74
00:39:19.50
00:39:19.50
24
(248)
65-74
24
Female
248
Murray Masters
26:13 min/km
Wave 6
357
724
Emma POTTS
Emma POTTS #724
Female 15-24
00:29:55.00
00:29:55.00
25
(157)
15-24
25
Female
157
Narrogin Swiming Club
19:56 min/km
Wave 3
203
725
Sophie POTTS
Sophie POTTS #725
Female 15-24
00:26:19.60
00:26:19.60
18
(85)
15-24
18
Female
85
Narrogin Swimming Club
17:33 min/km
Wave 2
440
633
Alan MARSH
Alan MARSH #633
Male 65-74
00:32:38.80
00:32:38.80
19
(240)
65-74
19
Male
240
NIL
21:45 min/km
Wave 5
494
634
Lynn MARSH
Lynn MARSH #634
Female 55-64
00:37:25.60
00:37:25.60
39
(239)
55-64
39
Female
239
NIL
24:57 min/km
Wave 6
402
254
Simon AGAR
Simon AGAR #254
Male 35-44
00:31:21.00
00:31:21.00
29
(222)
35-44
29
Male
222
North Coast Triathlon Club
20:54 min/km
Wave 5
393
274
Gene BANDUCCI
Gene BANDUCCI #274
Male 65-74
00:31:06.00
00:31:06.00
16
(218)
65-74
16
Male
218
PERTH CITY
20:44 min/km
Wave 5
296
Paul BLACKBEARD
Paul BLACKBEARD #296
Male 55-64
DNS
DNS
55-64
Male
PERTH CITY
min/km
Wave 2
328
415
Damon EDWARDS
Damon EDWARDS #415
Male 45-54
00:29:21.60
00:29:21.60
46
(184)
45-54
46
Male
184
PERTH CITY
19:34 min/km
Wave 4
79
688
Lizzie O'BRIEN
Lizzie O'BRIEN #688
Female 25-34
00:22:46.70
00:22:46.70
10
(33)
25-34
10
Female
33
PERTH CITY
15:11 min/km
Wave 2
52
755
Joshua RANDALL
Joshua RANDALL #755
Male 25-34
00:21:41.70
00:21:41.70
4
(33)
25-34
4
Male
33
Perth City Masters
14:27 min/km
Wave 2
397
503
David HAMILTON
David HAMILTON #503
Male 35-44
00:31:13.40
00:31:13.40
28
(220)
35-44
28
Male
220
Perth City Masters
20:48 min/km
Wave 4
13
502
Jon HAINES
Jon HAINES #502
Male 45-54
00:19:06.80
00:19:06.80
1
(9)
45-54
1
Male
9
PERTH CITY SWIM CLUB
12:44 min/km
Wave 2
148
452
Jackie GARDINER
Jackie GARDINER #452
Female 35-44
00:25:00.00
00:25:00.00
15
(68)
35-44
15
Female
68
PERTH CITY SWIM CLUB
16:40 min/km
Wave 2
161
304
Maelle BOURDAIS
Maelle BOURDAIS #304
Female 25-34
00:25:14.90
00:25:14.90
15
(72)
25-34
15
Female
72
PERTH CITY SWIM CLUB
16:49 min/km
Wave 3
72
758
Steve RAYNES
Steve RAYNES #758
Male 45-54
00:22:22.50
00:22:22.50
8
(41)
45-54
8
Male
41
PERTH CITY SWIM CLUB
14:55 min/km
Wave 2
10
824
Bob TARR
Bob TARR #824
Male 35-44
00:18:46.20
00:18:46.20
1
(7)
35-44
1
Male
7
PERTH CITY SWIM CLUB
12:30 min/km
Wave 2
389
680
Nadine NEETHLING
Nadine NEETHLING #680
Female 25-34
00:31:01.00
00:31:01.00
29
(173)
25-34
29
Female
173
Riverton
20:40 min/km
Wave 5
339
636
Jamie MATTHEWS
Jamie MATTHEWS #636
Male 45-54
00:29:29.40
00:29:29.40
49
(191)
45-54
49
Male
191
Riverton
19:39 min/km
Wave 4
544
Hossam ISMAIL
Hossam ISMAIL #544
Male 45-54
DNS
DNS
45-54
Male
Riverton
min/km
Wave 6
429
257
Joanna ALLEN
Joanna ALLEN #257
Female Wetsuit
00:32:13.40
00:32:13.40
16
(194)
Wetsuit
16
Female
194
Riverton Masters
21:28 min/km
Wave 5
726
Graeme POW
Graeme POW #726
Male 55-64
DNS
DNS
55-64
Male
Riverton Masters
min/km
Wave 3
416
840
Deanne ULLBRICHT
Deanne ULLBRICHT #840
Female Wetsuit
00:31:44.80
00:31:44.80
14
(185)
Wetsuit
14
Female
185
Riverton Masters
21:09 min/km
Wave 5
179
890
Jasmine WYNEN-GAUGG
Jasmine WYNEN-GAUGG #890
Female 15-24
00:25:43.70
00:25:43.70
16
(75)
15-24
16
Female
75
Riverton Masters
17:09 min/km
Wave 2
32
843
Ingrid VAN DER WEL
Ingrid VAN DER WEL #843
Female 35-44
00:20:34.20
00:20:34.20
2
(15)
35-44
2
Female
15
Rockingham Masters
13:42 min/km
Wave 2
874
Paul WILKINSON
Paul WILKINSON #874
Male 55-64
DNS
DNS
55-64
Male
Rockingham Masters
min/km
Wave 2
258
306
Eleanor BOURNE
Eleanor BOURNE #306
Female 55-64
00:27:31.10
00:27:31.10
10
(114)
55-64
10
Female
114
Rockingham Masters
18:20 min/km
Wave 4
333
567
Timothy KENNY
Timothy KENNY #567
Male 55-64
00:29:26.40
00:29:26.40
40
(188)
55-64
40
Male
188
Rockingham Masters
19:37 min/km
Wave 6
27
570
Lyle KILDEA
Lyle KILDEA #570
Female 55-64
00:20:27.50
00:20:27.50
1
(11)
55-64
1
Female
11
Rockingham Masters
13:38 min/km
Wave 2
152
573
Ross KIRBY
Ross KIRBY #573
Male 35-44
00:25:07.40
00:25:07.40
13
(84)
35-44
13
Male
84
Ross Kirby
16:44 min/km
Wave 4
5
411
Sacha DOWNING
Sacha DOWNING #411
Female 15-24
00:17:30.00
00:17:30.00
1
(2)
15-24
1
Female
2
Sacha Downing
11:40 min/km
Wave 2
310
560
Jeannie JOHNSON
Jeannie JOHNSON #560
Female 65-74
00:28:56.30
00:28:56.30
5
(135)
65-74
5
Female
135
SOMERSET MASTERS
19:17 min/km
Wave 5
275
286
Sarita BENNETT
Sarita BENNETT #286
Female 45-54
00:28:04.60
00:28:04.60
23
(122)
45-54
23
Female
122
SOMERSET MASTERS
18:43 min/km
Wave 3
396
338
Eunice CHELLEW
Eunice CHELLEW #338
Female 65-74
00:31:13.40
00:31:13.40
10
(177)
65-74
10
Female
177
SOMERSET MASTERS
20:48 min/km
Wave 5
276
359
Murray CORP
Murray CORP #359
Male 55-64
00:28:05.90
00:28:05.90
32
(154)
55-64
32
Male
154
SOMERSET MASTERS
18:43 min/km
Wave 5
255
751
Claire RAINFORD
Claire RAINFORD #751
Female 45-54
00:27:27.70
00:27:27.70
17
(112)
45-54
17
Female
112
SOMERSET MASTERS
18:18 min/km
Wave 3
40
442
Jacob FITZGERALD
Jacob FITZGERALD #442
Male Under 15
00:20:51.60
00:20:51.60
5
(23)
Under 15
5
Male
23
South Lake Dolphins Swim Club
13:54 min/km
Wave 2
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
[11]
12
Page 11 of 12 (572 items)
© 2023