City of Cockburn 2015 Jetty to Jetty Swim
8 Mar 2015
Results
Details
 
Contact
1500m Swim
750m Swim
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
[11]
12
Page 11 of 12 (572 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Pace
Wave
465
541
June HVEISSEL
June HVEISSEL #541
Female 75+
00:34:18.30
00:34:18.30
1
(216)
75+
1
Female
216
22:52 min/km
Wave 6
498
575
Eli KITAY
Eli KITAY #575
Male 75+
00:37:43.20
00:37:43.20
7
(256)
75+
7
Male
256
BEATTY PARK MASTERS
25:08 min/km
Wave 5
414
650
Terry MCKIE
Terry MCKIE #650
Male 75+
00:31:43.10
00:31:43.10
3
(230)
75+
3
Male
230
WMV
21:08 min/km
Wave 5
518
644
Glad MCGOUGH
Glad MCGOUGH #644
Female 75+
00:49:06.70
00:49:06.70
2
(258)
75+
2
Female
258
MAIDA VALE MASTERS
32:44 min/km
Wave 6
459
862
Bill WETTON
Bill WETTON #862
Male 75+
00:33:59.70
00:33:59.70
5
(246)
75+
5
Male
246
22:39 min/km
Wave 4
434
884
Ivan WINGATE
Ivan WINGATE #884
Male 75+
00:32:28.80
00:32:28.80
4
(237)
75+
4
Male
237
MANDURAH
21:39 min/km
Wave 5
167
877
Fletcher WILLIAMS
Fletcher WILLIAMS #877
Male Under 15
00:25:19.90
00:25:19.90
10
(95)
Under 15
10
Male
95
Cockburn Masters
16:53 min/km
Wave 3
196
854
Tully WARNER
Tully WARNER #854
Female Under 15
00:26:07.00
00:26:07.00
8
(80)
Under 15
8
Female
80
17:24 min/km
Wave 4
139
857
Jai WARREN
Jai WARREN #857
Male Under 15
00:24:30.20
00:24:30.20
9
(76)
Under 15
9
Male
76
16:20 min/km
Wave 3
59
817
Tatiana STJEPANOVIC
Tatiana STJEPANOVIC #817
Female Under 15
00:22:01.60
00:22:01.60
4
(25)
Under 15
4
Female
25
14:41 min/km
Wave 2
169
637
Thomas MCADAM
Thomas MCADAM #637
Male Under 15
00:25:20.80
00:25:20.80
11
(97)
Under 15
11
Male
97
16:53 min/km
Wave 4
33
713
Bianca PETITE
Bianca PETITE #713
Female Under 15
00:20:34.50
00:20:34.50
2
(16)
Under 15
2
Female
16
13:43 min/km
Wave 2
136
714
Luke PETITE
Luke PETITE #714
Male Under 15
00:24:23.00
00:24:23.00
8
(75)
Under 15
8
Male
75
16:15 min/km
Wave 2
31
715
Alexandria PETROFF
Alexandria PETROFF #715
Female Under 15
00:20:34.00
00:20:34.00
1
(14)
Under 15
1
Female
14
13:42 min/km
Wave 2
58
716
Sarah PETROFF
Sarah PETROFF #716
Female Under 15
00:21:59.00
00:21:59.00
3
(24)
Under 15
3
Female
24
14:39 min/km
Wave 2
19
784
Finlay SCHAPER
Finlay SCHAPER #784
Male Under 15
00:19:17.30
00:19:17.30
3
(13)
Under 15
3
Male
13
12:51 min/km
Wave 2
64
626
Jason MACK
Jason MACK #626
Male Under 15
00:22:11.50
00:22:11.50
7
(37)
Under 15
7
Male
37
14:47 min/km
Wave 4
7
548
Ethan JACKSON
Ethan JACKSON #548
Male Under 15
00:17:57.40
00:17:57.40
1
(4)
Under 15
1
Male
4
11:58 min/km
Wave 2
358
559
Ella JOHNSON
Ella JOHNSON #559
Female Under 15
00:29:55.50
00:29:55.50
12
(158)
Under 15
12
Female
158
19:57 min/km
Wave 5
8
556
Rahul JEGATHEVA
Rahul JEGATHEVA #556
Male Under 15
00:18:16.90
00:18:16.90
2
(5)
Under 15
2
Male
5
12:11 min/km
Wave 2
234
531
Logan HOWE
Logan HOWE #531
Female Under 15
00:26:59.30
00:26:59.30
10
(101)
Under 15
10
Female
101
Tuart Hill Swimming Club
17:59 min/km
Wave 4
40
442
Jacob FITZGERALD
Jacob FITZGERALD #442
Male Under 15
00:20:51.60
00:20:51.60
5
(23)
Under 15
5
Male
23
South Lake Dolphins Swim Club
13:54 min/km
Wave 2
71
470
Isabella GURR
Isabella GURR #470
Female Under 15
00:22:21.40
00:22:21.40
5
(31)
Under 15
5
Female
31
14:54 min/km
Wave 2
399
348
Hayden CLARKE
Hayden CLARKE #348
Male Under 15
00:31:18.10
00:31:18.10
12
(221)
Under 15
12
Male
221
20:52 min/km
Wave 4
202
351
Sophie CLARKE
Sophie CLARKE #351
Female Under 15
00:26:18.30
00:26:18.30
9
(84)
Under 15
9
Female
84
17:32 min/km
Wave 4
74
398
Emily DODS
Emily DODS #398
Female Under 15
00:22:27.00
00:22:27.00
6
(32)
Under 15
6
Female
32
14:58 min/km
Wave 2
401
Liam DOHERTY
Liam DOHERTY #401
Male Under 15
DNS
DNS
Under 15
Male
min/km
Wave 2
84
396
Giverny DODDS
Giverny DODDS #396
Female Under 15
00:23:00.30
00:23:00.30
7
(36)
Under 15
7
Female
36
15:20 min/km
Wave 2
22
283
Mathew BECK
Mathew BECK #283
Male Under 15
00:19:52.00
00:19:52.00
4
(15)
Under 15
4
Male
15
13:14 min/km
Wave 2
48
267
Joshua ARMSTRONG
Joshua ARMSTRONG #267
Male Under 15
00:21:17.80
00:21:17.80
6
(29)
Under 15
6
Male
29
14:11 min/km
Wave 3
478
315
Molly BREEN
Molly BREEN #315
Female Under 15
00:35:49.10
00:35:49.10
13
(226)
Under 15
13
Female
226
23:52 min/km
Wave 5
247
313
Madison BRAY
Madison BRAY #313
Female Under 15
00:27:18.80
00:27:18.80
11
(107)
Under 15
11
Female
107
18:12 min/km
Wave 5
469
314
Jess BREEN
Jess BREEN #314
Female Wetsuit
00:35:07.30
00:35:07.30
20
(220)
Wetsuit
20
Female
220
23:24 min/km
Wave 5
208
266
Jo ARMSTRONG
Jo ARMSTRONG #266
Female Wetsuit
00:26:25.00
00:26:25.00
6
(87)
Wetsuit
6
Female
87
17:36 min/km
Wave 2
151
280
Guy BAXTER
Guy BAXTER #280
Male Wetsuit
00:25:03.30
00:25:03.30
6
(83)
Wetsuit
6
Male
83
16:42 min/km
Wave 3
142
277
Jason BARNES
Jason BARNES #277
Male Wetsuit
00:24:47.40
00:24:47.40
4
(78)
Wetsuit
4
Male
78
16:31 min/km
Wave 3
429
257
Joanna ALLEN
Joanna ALLEN #257
Female Wetsuit
00:32:13.40
00:32:13.40
16
(194)
Wetsuit
16
Female
194
Riverton Masters
21:28 min/km
Wave 5
287
259
Matthew ALTERATOR
Matthew ALTERATOR #259
Male Wetsuit
00:28:13.90
00:28:13.90
11
(159)
Wetsuit
11
Male
159
18:49 min/km
Wave 3
192
390
Guy DEKOK
Guy DEKOK #390
Male Wetsuit
00:25:57.40
00:25:57.40
7
(115)
Wetsuit
7
Male
115
17:18 min/km
Wave 3
69
382
Sherie DAVIES
Sherie DAVIES #382
Female Wetsuit
00:22:18.90
00:22:18.90
1
(30)
Wetsuit
1
Female
30
14:52 min/km
Wave 2
450
343
Diane CHISHOLM
Diane CHISHOLM #343
Female Wetsuit
00:33:17.80
00:33:17.80
18
(207)
Wetsuit
18
Female
207
22:11 min/km
Wave 6
375
356
Mandy COLES
Mandy COLES #356
Female Wetsuit
00:30:18.90
00:30:18.90
12
(168)
Wetsuit
12
Female
168
20:12 min/km
Wave 4
102
361
Liam COSGRIFF
Liam COSGRIFF #361
Male Wetsuit
00:23:34.80
00:23:34.80
3
(61)
Wetsuit
3
Male
61
15:43 min/km
Wave 4
342
466
Jaco GREYVENSTEIN
Jaco GREYVENSTEIN #466
Male Wetsuit
00:29:36.10
00:29:36.10
12
(193)
Wetsuit
12
Male
193
19:44 min/km
Wave 4
424
467
Maree GRIFFITHS
Maree GRIFFITHS #467
Female Wetsuit
00:31:59.30
00:31:59.30
15
(190)
Wetsuit
15
Female
190
21:19 min/km
Wave 6
484
505
Amanda HANSORD
Amanda HANSORD #505
Female Wetsuit
00:36:17.00
00:36:17.00
21
(232)
Wetsuit
21
Female
232
24:11 min/km
Wave 6
183
557
Alison JENNINGS
Alison JENNINGS #557
Female Wetsuit
00:25:51.10
00:25:51.10
5
(77)
Wetsuit
5
Female
77
17:14 min/km
Wave 3
392
553
Michelle JAMES
Michelle JAMES #553
Female Wetsuit
00:31:05.30
00:31:05.30
13
(175)
Wetsuit
13
Female
175
20:43 min/km
Wave 4
111
554
Rhiannon JAMES
Rhiannon JAMES #554
Female Wetsuit
00:23:55.90
00:23:55.90
2
(45)
Wetsuit
2
Female
45
15:57 min/km
Wave 3
263
547
Andrew JACKSON
Andrew JACKSON #547
Male Wetsuit
00:27:40.90
00:27:40.90
9
(147)
Wetsuit
9
Male
147
18:27 min/km
Wave 6
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
[11]
12
Page 11 of 12 (572 items)
© 2023