City of Cockburn 2015 Jetty to Jetty Swim
8 Mar 2015
Results
Details
 
Contact
1500m Swim
750m Swim
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
[10]
11
12
Page 10 of 12 (572 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Pace
Wave
499
869
Kevin WHYTE
Kevin WHYTE #869
Male 65-74
00:37:45.60
00:37:45.60
23
(257)
65-74
23
Male
257
25:10 min/km
Wave 6
347
848
Pam WALKER
Pam WALKER #848
Female 65-74
00:29:42.00
00:29:42.00
6
(151)
65-74
6
Female
151
MELVILLE MASTERS
19:48 min/km
Wave 4
497
818
Kathi STORIG
Kathi STORIG #818
Female 65-74
00:37:37.20
00:37:37.20
22
(242)
65-74
22
Female
242
Leeming Masters
25:04 min/km
Wave 5
508
828
Beverley THOMAS
Beverley THOMAS #828
Female 65-74
00:40:29.80
00:40:29.80
25
(250)
65-74
25
Female
250
26:59 min/km
Wave 6
199
806
Robyn SMITH
Robyn SMITH #806
Female 65-74
00:26:10.50
00:26:10.50
1
(82)
65-74
1
Female
82
Claremont Masters
17:27 min/km
Wave 3
453
757
Linda RAY
Linda RAY #757
Female 65-74
00:33:36.50
00:33:36.50
16
(209)
65-74
16
Female
209
MANDURAH MANNAS
22:24 min/km
Wave 5
304
761
Trevor READ
Trevor READ #761
Male 65-74
00:28:48.20
00:28:48.20
9
(171)
65-74
9
Male
171
19:12 min/km
Wave 3
349
752
David RALPH
David RALPH #752
Male 65-74
00:29:44.70
00:29:44.70
13
(197)
65-74
13
Male
197
19:49 min/km
Wave 2
394
775
Herb ROWE
Herb ROWE #775
Male 65-74
00:31:08.80
00:31:08.80
17
(219)
65-74
17
Male
219
20:45 min/km
Wave 5
388
717
Ken PHILLIPS
Ken PHILLIPS #717
Male 65-74
00:30:59.00
00:30:59.00
15
(216)
65-74
15
Male
216
MANDURAH
20:39 min/km
Wave 4
504
721
Maria PLANT
Maria PLANT #721
Female 65-74
00:38:38.10
00:38:38.10
23
(246)
65-74
23
Female
246
Armadale Masters Swim Club
25:45 min/km
Wave 6
471
710
Pamela PEARSON
Pamela PEARSON #710
Female 65-74
00:35:08.30
00:35:08.30
19
(222)
65-74
19
Female
222
Armadale Masters Swim Club
23:25 min/km
Wave 6
104
707
Vic PAUL
Vic PAUL #707
Male 65-74
00:23:37.20
00:23:37.20
5
(63)
65-74
5
Male
63
Claremont Masters
15:44 min/km
Wave 2
462
683
David NORTON
David NORTON #683
Male 65-74
00:34:08.50
00:34:08.50
21
(248)
65-74
21
Male
248
22:45 min/km
Wave 5
86
684
Keith NORTON
Keith NORTON #684
Male 65-74
00:23:01.90
00:23:01.90
3
(49)
65-74
3
Male
49
15:21 min/km
Wave 2
364
668
Bill MORTIMER
Bill MORTIMER #668
Male 65-74
00:30:00.30
00:30:00.30
14
(202)
65-74
14
Male
202
Belmont Masters Swimming Club Inc
20:00 min/km
Wave 4
440
633
Alan MARSH
Alan MARSH #633
Male 65-74
00:32:38.80
00:32:38.80
19
(240)
65-74
19
Male
240
NIL
21:45 min/km
Wave 5
395
642
Cheryl MCGAY
Cheryl MCGAY #642
Female 65-74
00:31:10.10
00:31:10.10
9
(176)
65-74
9
Female
176
MELVILLE MASTERS
20:46 min/km
Wave 5
413
646
Patrick MCGOWAN
Patrick MCGOWAN #646
Male 65-74
00:31:40.30
00:31:40.30
18
(229)
65-74
18
Male
229
21:06 min/km
Wave 5
588
David LAWS
David LAWS #588
Male 65-74
DNS
DNS
65-74
Male
Carine Masters Swimming
min/km
Wave 3
327
591
Martin LEPROVOST
Martin LEPROVOST #591
Male 65-74
00:29:18.80
00:29:18.80
11
(183)
65-74
11
Male
183
19:32 min/km
Wave 5
572
Martin KING
Martin KING #572
Male 65-74
DNS
DNS
65-74
Male
min/km
Wave 3
310
560
Jeannie JOHNSON
Jeannie JOHNSON #560
Female 65-74
00:28:56.30
00:28:56.30
5
(135)
65-74
5
Female
135
SOMERSET MASTERS
19:17 min/km
Wave 5
460
561
Robert JOHNSTON
Robert JOHNSTON #561
Male 65-74
00:34:00.40
00:34:00.40
20
(247)
65-74
20
Male
247
22:40 min/km
Wave 5
483
539
Lynette HUNTER
Lynette HUNTER #539
Female 65-74
00:36:10.80
00:36:10.80
21
(231)
65-74
21
Female
231
Belmont Masters Swimming Club Inc
24:07 min/km
Wave 6
435
506
Carmen HARRISON
Carmen HARRISON #506
Female 65-74
00:32:31.70
00:32:31.70
13
(198)
65-74
13
Female
198
Stadium Sbappers
21:41 min/km
Wave 6
213
512
Peter HARVEY
Peter HARVEY #512
Male 65-74
00:26:31.40
00:26:31.40
7
(123)
65-74
7
Male
123
MELVILLE
17:40 min/km
Wave 3
283
462
Penny GREEN
Penny GREEN #462
Female 65-74
00:28:11.40
00:28:11.40
4
(127)
65-74
4
Female
127
BEATTY PARK MASTERS
18:47 min/km
Wave 4
437
463
Rosemary GREEN
Rosemary GREEN #463
Female 65-74
00:32:34.00
00:32:34.00
14
(200)
65-74
14
Female
200
MANDURAH
21:42 min/km
Wave 5
226
460
Stuart GRAY
Stuart GRAY #460
Male 65-74
00:26:51.00
00:26:51.00
8
(129)
65-74
8
Male
129
Claremont Masters
17:54 min/km
Wave 4
340
434
Fettes FALCONER
Fettes FALCONER #434
Male 65-74
00:29:31.80
00:29:31.80
12
(192)
65-74
12
Male
192
Armadale Masters Swim Club
19:41 min/km
Wave 4
420
424
Theresa ELLIOTT
Theresa ELLIOTT #424
Female 65-74
00:31:47.70
00:31:47.70
12
(188)
65-74
12
Female
188
Claremont Masters
21:11 min/km
Wave 5
506
431
Tess EVANS
Tess EVANS #431
Female 65-74
00:39:19.50
00:39:19.50
24
(248)
65-74
24
Female
248
Murray Masters
26:13 min/km
Wave 6
468
397
Margaret DODDS
Margaret DODDS #397
Female 65-74
00:34:44.10
00:34:44.10
18
(219)
65-74
18
Female
219
23:09 min/km
Wave 5
455
388
Marina DE LEO
Marina DE LEO #388
Female 65-74
00:33:41.70
00:33:41.70
17
(211)
65-74
17
Female
211
BEATTY PARK MASTERS
22:27 min/km
Wave 6
361
381
Nancy DAVIES
Nancy DAVIES #381
Female 65-74
00:29:57.50
00:29:57.50
8
(160)
65-74
8
Female
160
19:58 min/km
Wave 4
396
338
Eunice CHELLEW
Eunice CHELLEW #338
Female 65-74
00:31:13.40
00:31:13.40
10
(177)
65-74
10
Female
177
SOMERSET MASTERS
20:48 min/km
Wave 5
36
357
Michael COOK
Michael COOK #357
Male 65-74
00:20:38.50
00:20:38.50
2
(20)
65-74
2
Male
20
13:45 min/km
Wave 2
517
364
Michael COWIE
Michael COWIE #364
Male 65-74
00:44:16.80
00:44:16.80
24
(260)
65-74
24
Male
260
29:31 min/km
Wave 5
24
370
Graham CROFT
Graham CROFT #370
Male 65-74
00:20:14.00
00:20:14.00
1
(16)
65-74
1
Male
16
Claremont Masters
13:29 min/km
Wave 2
89
325
Kim BURKETT
Kim BURKETT #325
Male 65-74
00:23:07.40
00:23:07.40
4
(52)
65-74
4
Male
52
Westcoast Masters
15:24 min/km
Wave 3
306
319
Tom BROWN
Tom BROWN #319
Male 65-74
00:28:51.20
00:28:51.20
10
(173)
65-74
10
Male
173
Claremont Masters
19:14 min/km
Wave 4
491
317
Barry BROGDEN
Barry BROGDEN #317
Male 65-74
00:37:02.50
00:37:02.50
22
(255)
65-74
22
Male
255
24:41 min/km
Wave 5
480
265
Hilary ARBER
Hilary ARBER #265
Female 65-74
00:35:52.40
00:35:52.40
20
(228)
65-74
20
Female
228
Belmont Masters Swimming Club Inc
23:54 min/km
Wave 5
393
274
Gene BANDUCCI
Gene BANDUCCI #274
Male 65-74
00:31:06.00
00:31:06.00
16
(218)
65-74
16
Male
218
PERTH CITY
20:44 min/km
Wave 5
411
262
Ruth ANDREW
Ruth ANDREW #262
Female 65-74
00:31:37.60
00:31:37.60
11
(184)
65-74
11
Female
184
Inglewood Masters
21:05 min/km
Wave 4
264
273
Rod BAKER
Rod BAKER #273
Male 75+
00:27:43.40
00:27:43.40
2
(148)
75+
2
Male
148
Mandurah Masters Swimming Inc.
18:28 min/km
Wave 3
473
289
Robert BIRCH
Robert BIRCH #289
Male 75+
00:35:31.30
00:35:31.30
6
(251)
75+
6
Male
251
Belmont Masters Swimming Club Inc.
23:40 min/km
Wave 5
519
355
Les COLEMAN
Les COLEMAN #355
Male 75+
00:50:41.40
00:50:41.40
8
(261)
75+
8
Male
261
33:47 min/km
Wave 6
261
417
Ron EDWARDS
Ron EDWARDS #417
Male 75+
00:27:36.30
00:27:36.30
1
(146)
75+
1
Male
146
BUNBURY MASTERS
18:24 min/km
Wave 4
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
[10]
11
12
Page 10 of 12 (572 items)
© 2023