Singapore Sprint Series #1
8 Feb 2015
Results
Details
 
Contact
Sprint Aquathlon
Sprint Relay Aquathlon
Discovery Aquathlon
Youth Aquathlon
Kids Aquathlon
Kids Relay Aquathlon
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Page 1 of 1 (26 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Nation
Pace
Wave
Swim
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
15
90
Elliot Hogklint
Elliot Hogklint #90
Male 8-9
00:12:25.19
00:12:25.19
1
(12)
8-9
1
Male
12
AUS
7:31 min/km
Wave 20
00:04:31.27
44
4
27
00:01:07.36
20
4
14
00:06:46.55
12
1
8
17
46
Marc Feddal
Marc Feddal #46
Male 8-9
00:12:37.00
00:12:37.00
2
(14)
8-9
2
Male
14
FRA
7:38 min/km
Wave 20
00:04:38.77
54
5
33
00:00:56.36
6
1
5
00:07:01.85
17
2
13
18
43
Guillermo Codinach Peral
Guillermo Codinach Peral #43
Male 8-9
00:12:40.84
00:12:40.84
3
(15)
8-9
3
Male
15
ESP
7:41 min/km
Wave 20
00:03:53.18
15
1
11
00:01:05.37
17
3
12
00:07:42.28
38
5
29
25
1024
Jit Yin Elgin Low
Jit Yin Elgin Low #1024
Male 8-9
00:13:04.33
00:13:04.33
4
(20)
8-9
4
Male
20
SIN
7:55 min/km
Wave 20
00:04:46.52
61
7
38
00:00:59.82
12
2
10
00:07:17.98
23
3
19
38
1028
Kaelen Ng
Kaelen Ng #1028
Male 8-9
00:13:27.86
00:13:27.86
5
(29)
8-9
5
Male
29
SIN
8:09 min/km
Wave 20
00:04:00.52
20
2
14
00:01:27.08
62
9
40
00:08:00.25
43
6
33
44
1026
James Doyle
James Doyle #1026
Male 8-9
00:14:06.84
00:14:06.84
6
(33)
8-9
6
Male
33
MAL
8:33 min/km
Wave 20
00:04:46.22
60
6
37
00:01:07.88
22
5
15
00:08:12.72
54
10
42
53
1029
Nicolas Groenewegen
Nicolas Groenewegen #1029
Male 8-9
00:14:38.33
00:14:38.33
7
(39)
8-9
7
Male
39
NED
8:52 min/km
Wave 20
00:05:46.15
103
18
65
00:01:13.31
37
6
27
00:07:38.86
34
4
26
60
37
Hugo Campbell
Hugo Campbell #37
Male 8-9
00:14:57.83
00:14:57.83
8
(43)
8-9
8
Male
43
AUS
9:04 min/km
Wave 20
00:05:29.47
92
14
55
00:01:21.88
54
8
37
00:08:06.47
47
8
37
64
39
Ethan Tiffin
Ethan Tiffin #39
Male 8-9
00:15:21.84
00:15:21.84
9
(45)
8-9
9
Male
45
AUS
9:18 min/km
Wave 20
00:04:09.43
29
3
19
00:01:41.46
77
11
51
00:09:30.94
87
14
57
65
83
Ethan Turley
Ethan Turley #83
Male 8-9
00:15:25.38
00:15:25.38
10
(46)
8-9
10
Male
46
AT
9:20 min/km
Wave 20
00:05:29.20
90
13
54
00:01:35.59
74
10
50
00:08:20.59
59
11
45
69
1060
Nao Marin Mladenic
Nao Marin Mladenic #1060
Male 8-9
00:15:27.33
00:15:27.33
11
(49)
8-9
11
Male
49
JPN
9:22 min/km
Wave 20
00:05:27.52
88
12
53
00:01:13.47
38
7
28
00:08:46.33
69
12
51
72
45
Amon Osborne
Amon Osborne #45
Male 8-9
00:15:38.59
00:15:38.59
12
(51)
8-9
12
Male
51
AUS
9:28 min/km
Wave 20
00:05:45.74
102
17
64
00:01:44.87
80
12
53
00:08:07.97
50
9
38
75
40
Dominic Ze Min Liau
Dominic Ze Min Liau #40
Male 8-9
00:15:42.45
00:15:42.45
13
(52)
8-9
13
Male
52
SIN
9:31 min/km
Wave 20
00:05:39.01
97
16
60
00:02:01.77
92
14
60
00:08:01.66
45
7
35
90
44
Jake Hassett
Jake Hassett #44
Male 8-9
00:17:06.71
00:17:06.71
14
(59)
8-9
14
Male
59
AUS
10:22 min/km
Wave 20
00:05:07.61
76
10
46
00:02:01.85
93
15
61
00:09:57.24
96
15
62
92
47
Tiego Ning
Tiego Ning #47
Male 8-9
00:17:21.55
00:17:21.55
15
(60)
8-9
15
Male
60
SIN
10:31 min/km
Wave 20
00:05:09.85
79
11
49
00:02:11.79
99
17
64
00:09:59.90
97
16
63
104
1025
Yong Qi Tan
Yong Qi Tan #1025
Male 8-9
00:19:08.94
00:19:08.94
16
(65)
8-9
16
Male
65
SIN
11:36 min/km
Wave 20
00:06:02.64
111
20
70
00:01:54.01
87
13
56
00:11:12.28
113
20
70
108
1059
Shotaro Koyama
Shotaro Koyama #1059
Male 8-9
00:19:31.46
00:19:31.46
17
(67)
8-9
17
Male
67
JPN
11:49 min/km
Wave 20
00:06:56.06
121
22
74
00:02:21.67
102
18
66
00:10:13.73
100
17
66
109
1030
Zafran Zulkarnain
Zafran Zulkarnain #1030
Male 8-9
00:19:37.16
00:19:37.16
18
(68)
8-9
18
Male
68
SIN
11:53 min/km
Wave 20
00:05:57.27
107
19
67
00:02:52.84
113
20
71
00:10:47.04
106
18
67
111
84
Zachary Rhys Kunalan
Zachary Rhys Kunalan #84
Male 8-9
00:20:38.88
00:20:38.88
19
(70)
8-9
19
Male
70
SIN
12:30 min/km
Wave 20
00:04:57.83
70
9
43
00:03:18.72
117
22
73
00:12:22.32
120
23
75
112
48
Alexander James Grant
Alexander James Grant #48
Male 8-9
00:20:39.58
00:20:39.58
20
(71)
8-9
20
Male
71
NZL
12:31 min/km
Wave 20
00:05:35.94
96
15
59
00:02:56.07
114
21
72
00:12:07.55
119
22
74
113
85
Matthew Ryan Kunalan
Matthew Ryan Kunalan #85
Male 8-9
00:20:50.71
00:20:50.71
21
(72)
8-9
21
Male
72
SIN
12:38 min/km
Wave 20
00:04:53.57
66
8
40
00:04:49.54
122
23
75
00:11:07.60
111
19
69
114
1062
Eshaan Podder
Eshaan Podder #1062
Male 8-9
00:21:07.19
00:21:07.19
22
(73)
8-9
22
Male
73
IND
12:47 min/km
Wave 20
00:07:16.39
122
23
75
00:02:08.03
97
16
62
00:11:42.76
117
21
73
116
41
Jun Wei Zavier Teo
Jun Wei Zavier Teo #41
Male 8-9
00:21:19.79
00:21:19.79
23
(74)
8-9
23
Male
74
SIN
12:55 min/km
Wave 20
00:06:19.93
117
21
72
00:02:22.22
103
19
67
00:12:37.63
121
24
76
118
42
James Takeshi Caudwell
James Takeshi Caudwell #42
Male 8-9
00:21:47.68
00:21:47.68
24
(75)
8-9
24
Male
75
FRA
13:12 min/km
Wave 20
00:07:37.74
124
24
77
00:05:04.50
124
24
77
00:09:05.43
77
13
54
1027
Nicholas James Paterson
Nicholas James Paterson #1027
Male 8-9
Not started
Not started
8-9
Male
AUS
min/km
Wave 20
1061
Harry Robert Browne
Harry Robert Browne #1061
Male 8-9
DNF
DNF
8-9
Male
AUS
min/km
Wave 20
-00:03:55.57
Page 1 of 1 (26 items)
© 2023