Singapore Sprint Series #1
8 Feb 2015
Results
Details
 
Contact
Sprint Aquathlon
Sprint Relay Aquathlon
Discovery Aquathlon
Youth Aquathlon
Kids Aquathlon
Kids Relay Aquathlon
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
[2]
3
Page 2 of 3 (143 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Nation
Pace
Wave
Swim
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
51
71
Yongqi Josh Seet
Yongqi Josh Seet #71
Male 10-11
00:14:22.59
00:14:22.59
31
(37)
10-11
31
Male
37
SIN
8:42 min/km
Wave 18
00:05:03.97
74
36
45
00:01:17.17
45
25
32
00:08:01.44
44
28
34
52
1033
Tristan Surgenor
Tristan Surgenor #1033
Male 10-11
00:14:31.19
00:14:31.19
32
(38)
10-11
32
Male
38
AT
8:47 min/km
Wave 18
00:05:11.35
80
39
50
00:01:28.54
66
33
42
00:07:51.29
39
25
30
53
1029
Nicolas Groenewegen
Nicolas Groenewegen #1029
Male 8-9
00:14:38.33
00:14:38.33
7
(39)
8-9
7
Male
39
NED
8:52 min/km
Wave 20
00:05:46.15
103
18
65
00:01:13.31
37
6
27
00:07:38.86
34
4
26
54
1022
Mia Li Shen Tan
Mia Li Shen Tan #1022
Female 10-11
00:14:39.58
00:14:39.58
11
(15)
10-11
11
Female
15
MAL
8:53 min/km
Wave 19
00:04:37.75
53
17
21
00:01:08.89
23
6
8
00:08:52.94
70
13
19
55
79
Rafael Parra
Rafael Parra #79
Male 10-11
00:14:46.27
00:14:46.27
33
(40)
10-11
33
Male
40
MEX
8:57 min/km
Wave 18
00:04:55.01
68
34
42
00:01:12.59
36
21
26
00:08:38.67
65
38
49
56
1013
Patricia Alarcon De Laiglesia
Patricia Alarcon De Laiglesia #1013
Female 10-11
00:14:47.98
00:14:47.98
12
(16)
10-11
12
Female
16
ESP
8:58 min/km
Wave 19
00:04:42.70
58
19
23
00:01:23.91
58
15
20
00:08:41.36
67
12
17
57
1055
Patricio Parra
Patricio Parra #1055
Male 10-11
00:14:53.59
00:14:53.59
34
(41)
10-11
34
Male
41
MEX
9:01 min/km
Wave 18
00:05:08.69
78
38
48
00:01:31.45
70
37
46
00:08:13.45
55
33
43
58
35
Kiera Roisin Graham
Kiera Roisin Graham #35
Female 10-11
00:14:57.33
00:14:57.33
13
(17)
10-11
13
Female
17
AUS
9:03 min/km
Wave 19
00:04:29.98
43
13
17
00:01:27.06
61
16
22
00:09:00.29
74
15
22
59
89
Dante Doerr
Dante Doerr #89
Male 10-11
00:14:57.67
00:14:57.67
35
(42)
10-11
35
Male
42
AUS
9:04 min/km
Wave 18
00:04:33.93
48
26
30
00:01:18.71
50
28
35
00:09:05.02
76
41
53
60
37
Hugo Campbell
Hugo Campbell #37
Male 8-9
00:14:57.83
00:14:57.83
8
(43)
8-9
8
Male
43
AUS
9:04 min/km
Wave 20
00:05:29.47
92
14
55
00:01:21.88
54
8
37
00:08:06.47
47
8
37
61
14
Coco Haesner
Coco Haesner #14
Female 8-9
00:15:01.49
00:15:01.49
5
(18)
8-9
5
Female
18
AUS
9:06 min/km
Wave 21
00:05:00.28
71
5
28
00:01:16.08
43
3
12
00:08:45.12
68
6
18
62
18
India Plevin
India Plevin #18
Female 10-11
00:15:08.71
00:15:08.71
14
(19)
10-11
14
Female
19
AT
9:10 min/km
Wave 19
00:04:09.37
28
8
10
00:02:21.01
101
25
36
00:08:38.33
64
11
16
63
70
Thijmen Verdonck
Thijmen Verdonck #70
Male 10-11
00:15:10.71
00:15:10.71
36
(44)
10-11
36
Male
44
NED
9:11 min/km
Wave 18
00:06:14.00
115
51
71
00:01:29.46
67
34
43
00:07:27.24
27
19
22
64
39
Ethan Tiffin
Ethan Tiffin #39
Male 8-9
00:15:21.84
00:15:21.84
9
(45)
8-9
9
Male
45
AUS
9:18 min/km
Wave 20
00:04:09.43
29
3
19
00:01:41.46
77
11
51
00:09:30.94
87
14
57
65
83
Ethan Turley
Ethan Turley #83
Male 8-9
00:15:25.38
00:15:25.38
10
(46)
8-9
10
Male
46
AT
9:20 min/km
Wave 20
00:05:29.20
90
13
54
00:01:35.59
74
10
50
00:08:20.59
59
11
45
66
1034
Jadon Goh
Jadon Goh #1034
Male 10-11
00:15:25.76
00:15:25.76
37
(47)
10-11
37
Male
47
SIN
9:21 min/km
Wave 18
00:05:52.93
104
48
66
00:01:21.45
52
29
36
00:08:11.38
52
31
40
67
1009
Rose Kenderes
Rose Kenderes #1009
Female 8-9
00:15:26.47
00:15:26.47
6
(20)
8-9
6
Female
20
AUS
9:21 min/km
Wave 21
00:04:27.38
40
4
15
00:01:38.77
75
8
25
00:09:20.32
84
9
29
68
1041
Elham Aznan Ghazali
Elham Aznan Ghazali #1041
Male 10-11
00:15:26.57
00:15:26.57
38
(48)
10-11
38
Male
48
SIN
9:21 min/km
Wave 18
00:05:26.41
86
41
52
00:01:58.48
89
44
57
00:08:01.67
46
29
36
69
1060
Nao Marin Mladenic
Nao Marin Mladenic #1060
Male 8-9
00:15:27.33
00:15:27.33
11
(49)
8-9
11
Male
49
JPN
9:22 min/km
Wave 20
00:05:27.52
88
12
53
00:01:13.47
38
7
28
00:08:46.33
69
12
51
70
19
Alice Elizabeth Nicholson
Alice Elizabeth Nicholson #19
Female 10-11
00:15:32.29
00:15:32.29
15
(21)
10-11
15
Female
21
AT
9:25 min/km
Wave 19
00:05:16.14
81
25
31
00:01:17.73
47
12
15
00:08:58.41
73
14
21
71
1044
Scott Patterson
Scott Patterson #1044
Male 10-11
00:15:38.35
00:15:38.35
39
(50)
10-11
39
Male
50
AT
9:28 min/km
Wave 18
00:04:40.25
56
30
35
00:02:01.54
91
46
59
00:08:56.56
72
40
52
72
45
Amon Osborne
Amon Osborne #45
Male 8-9
00:15:38.59
00:15:38.59
12
(51)
8-9
12
Male
51
AUS
9:28 min/km
Wave 20
00:05:45.74
102
17
64
00:01:44.87
80
12
53
00:08:07.97
50
9
38
73
1019
Yuki Shibuya Shibuya
Yuki Shibuya Shibuya #1019
Female 10-11
00:15:39.50
00:15:39.50
16
(22)
10-11
16
Female
22
JPN
9:29 min/km
Wave 19
00:04:16.09
32
9
11
00:01:50.52
85
21
30
00:09:32.88
88
22
31
74
28
Skylar Gen Johnson
Skylar Gen Johnson #28
Female 10-11
00:15:40.65
00:15:40.65
17
(23)
10-11
17
Female
23
USA
9:30 min/km
Wave 19
00:04:48.51
63
21
25
00:01:21.58
53
13
17
00:09:30.55
86
21
30
75
40
Dominic Ze Min Liau
Dominic Ze Min Liau #40
Male 8-9
00:15:42.45
00:15:42.45
13
(52)
8-9
13
Male
52
SIN
9:31 min/km
Wave 20
00:05:39.01
97
16
60
00:02:01.77
92
14
60
00:08:01.66
45
7
35
76
81
Yong-Jun Choi
Yong-Jun Choi #81
Male 10-11
00:15:44.71
00:15:44.71
40
(53)
10-11
40
Male
53
MY
9:32 min/km
Wave 18
00:05:39.87
98
45
61
00:01:43.02
78
41
52
00:08:21.81
60
35
46
77
1005
Martha Surgenor
Martha Surgenor #1005
Female 8-9
00:15:45.37
00:15:45.37
7
(24)
8-9
7
Female
24
AT
9:32 min/km
Wave 21
00:05:27.36
87
9
35
00:01:22.49
56
5
19
00:08:55.51
71
7
20
78
1021
Skylar Lloyd
Skylar Lloyd #1021
Female 10-11
00:15:48.58
00:15:48.58
18
(25)
10-11
18
Female
25
AT
9:34 min/km
Wave 19
00:04:37.75
52
16
20
00:02:04.40
95
24
34
00:09:06.42
78
17
24
79
20
En Hsin How
En Hsin How #20
Female 10-11
00:16:16.62
00:16:16.62
19
(26)
10-11
19
Female
26
SIN
9:51 min/km
Wave 19
00:04:47.41
62
20
24
00:01:45.48
81
20
28
00:09:43.72
89
23
32
80
73
Kenta Nakajima
Kenta Nakajima #73
Male 10-11
00:16:21.84
00:16:21.84
41
(54)
10-11
41
Male
54
JPN
9:55 min/km
Wave 18
00:05:45.39
101
47
63
00:01:27.13
63
32
41
00:09:09.31
80
42
55
81
68
Timo Marren
Timo Marren #68
Male 10-11
00:16:25.95
00:16:25.95
42
(55)
10-11
42
Male
55
AUS
9:57 min/km
Wave 18
00:04:29.50
42
23
26
00:01:46.39
82
42
54
00:10:10.05
99
49
65
82
26
Anuk Haesner
Anuk Haesner #26
Female 10-11
00:16:26.21
00:16:26.21
20
(27)
10-11
20
Female
27
NZL
9:57 min/km
Wave 19
00:04:18.76
36
11
14
00:01:27.39
64
17
23
00:10:40.06
103
26
37
83
1058
Cheng Xin Ong
Cheng Xin Ong #1058
Male 10-11
00:16:32.25
00:16:32.25
43
(56)
10-11
43
Male
56
MAL
10:01 min/km
Wave 18
00:05:35.75
95
44
58
00:01:11.98
33
18
23
00:09:44.51
90
44
58
84
1010
Chloe Minford
Chloe Minford #1010
Female 10-11
00:16:32.98
00:16:32.98
21
(28)
10-11
21
Female
28
AT
10:01 min/km
Wave 19
00:05:21.01
82
26
32
00:02:02.03
94
23
33
00:09:09.93
81
18
26
85
21
Lakshmi Kandasamy
Lakshmi Kandasamy #21
Female 10-11
00:16:33.37
00:16:33.37
22
(29)
10-11
22
Female
29
AT
10:02 min/km
Wave 19
00:05:03.54
73
24
29
00:01:39.33
76
18
26
00:09:50.49
93
24
34
86
75
Xanda Ning
Xanda Ning #75
Male 10-11
00:16:36.52
00:16:36.52
44
(57)
10-11
44
Male
57
SIN
10:03 min/km
Wave 18
00:04:45.40
59
31
36
00:01:59.05
90
45
58
00:09:52.06
94
46
60
87
1006
Jasmine Colman
Jasmine Colman #1006
Female 8-9
00:16:36.58
00:16:36.58
8
(30)
8-9
8
Female
30
AT
10:03 min/km
Wave 21
00:05:22.53
84
7
33
00:01:28.34
65
7
24
00:09:45.70
91
10
33
88
66
Caitlin Van Selm
Caitlin Van Selm #66
Female 10-11
00:16:37.28
00:16:37.28
23
(31)
10-11
23
Female
31
NED
10:04 min/km
Wave 19
00:04:41.05
57
18
22
00:01:09.59
26
7
9
00:10:46.63
105
27
39
89
1052
Jonathan Henry Houghton
Jonathan Henry Houghton #1052
Male 10-11
00:17:01.96
00:17:01.96
45
(58)
10-11
45
Male
58
AT
10:19 min/km
Wave 18
00:04:12.50
30
17
20
00:03:22.14
119
52
74
00:09:27.31
85
43
56
90
44
Jake Hassett
Jake Hassett #44
Male 8-9
00:17:06.71
00:17:06.71
14
(59)
8-9
14
Male
59
AUS
10:22 min/km
Wave 20
00:05:07.61
76
10
46
00:02:01.85
93
15
61
00:09:57.24
96
15
62
91
88
Scarlett Perkins
Scarlett Perkins #88
Female 10-11
00:17:07.75
00:17:07.75
24
(32)
10-11
24
Female
32
AT
10:22 min/km
Wave 19
00:04:55.20
69
23
27
00:03:08.08
116
30
44
00:09:04.47
75
16
23
92
47
Tiego Ning
Tiego Ning #47
Male 8-9
00:17:21.55
00:17:21.55
15
(60)
8-9
15
Male
60
SIN
10:31 min/km
Wave 20
00:05:09.85
79
11
49
00:02:11.79
99
17
64
00:09:59.90
97
16
63
93
72
Ong Wei Ming Glen
Ong Wei Ming Glen #72
Male 10-11
00:17:32.74
00:17:32.74
46
(61)
10-11
46
Male
61
SIN
10:38 min/km
Wave 18
00:05:31.71
93
42
56
00:02:11.69
98
47
63
00:09:49.34
92
45
59
94
25
Madeleine Falting
Madeleine Falting #25
Female 10-11
00:17:40.49
00:17:40.49
25
(33)
10-11
25
Female
33
JPN
10:42 min/km
Wave 19
00:04:50.49
64
22
26
00:01:44.81
79
19
27
00:11:05.18
110
29
42
95
22
Tabitha Allan
Tabitha Allan #22
Female 10-11
00:17:51.58
00:17:51.58
26
(34)
10-11
26
Female
34
AT
10:49 min/km
Wave 19
00:05:28.52
89
27
36
00:01:53.91
86
22
31
00:10:29.15
101
25
35
96
17
Sanjana Gupta
Sanjana Gupta #17
Female 10-11
00:17:58.39
00:17:58.39
27
(35)
10-11
27
Female
35
IND
10:53 min/km
Wave 19
00:05:57.23
106
30
40
00:02:45.66
110
28
40
00:09:15.49
82
19
27
97
13
Charlotte Falting
Charlotte Falting #13
Female 8-9
00:18:03.28
00:18:03.28
9
(36)
8-9
9
Female
36
HKG
10:56 min/km
Wave 21
00:05:23.70
85
8
34
00:01:47.45
83
9
29
00:10:52.13
108
13
40
98
11
Lucy Van Selm
Lucy Van Selm #11
Female 8-9
00:18:08.39
00:18:08.39
10
(37)
8-9
10
Female
37
NED
10:59 min/km
Wave 21
00:06:07.61
113
12
43
00:01:20.30
51
4
16
00:10:40.47
104
12
38
99
38
Keira Galan
Keira Galan #38
Female 8-9
00:18:12.85
00:18:12.85
11
(38)
8-9
11
Female
38
ESP
11:02 min/km
Wave 21
00:06:16.19
116
14
45
00:02:48.71
112
13
42
00:09:07.95
79
8
25
100
65
Randall Rui Yi Lee
Randall Rui Yi Lee #65
Male 10-11
00:18:13.57
00:18:13.57
47
(62)
10-11
47
Male
62
SIN
11:02 min/km
Wave 18
00:05:07.67
77
37
47
00:02:15.64
100
48
65
00:10:50.26
107
50
68
1
[2]
3
Page 2 of 3 (143 items)
© 2023