Singapore Sprint Series #1
8 Feb 2015
Results
Details
 
Contact
Sprint Aquathlon
Sprint Relay Aquathlon
Discovery Aquathlon
Youth Aquathlon
Kids Aquathlon
Kids Relay Aquathlon
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
...
19
20
21
22
Page 1 of 22 (1062 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Nation
Pace
Wave
Swim
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
13
461
Aaron Shane Tan
Aaron Shane Tan #461
Male 16-19
00:33:41.65
00:33:41.65
3
(12)
16-19
3
Male
12
SIN
5:51 min/km
Wave 1
00:11:00.88
10
4
9
00:00:45.97
6
2
6
00:21:54.79
42
5
41
55
462
Benjamin Kerridge
Benjamin Kerridge #462
Male 16-19
00:37:42.64
00:37:42.64
5
(50)
16-19
5
Male
50
AT
6:33 min/km
Wave 12
00:13:22.57
60
7
51
00:00:46.88
7
3
7
00:23:33.18
88
6
82
280
463
Rik Smouter
Rik Smouter #463
Male 16-19
00:46:08.36
00:46:08.36
14
(226)
16-19
14
Male
226
NED
8:01 min/km
Wave 12
00:14:19.68
113
10
90
00:01:42.68
367
16
280
00:30:06.00
484
14
399
464
Wes Mullan
Wes Mullan #464
Male 16-19
Not started
Not started
16-19
Male
AT
min/km
Wave 12
219
465
Ryan Goh
Ryan Goh #465
Male 16-19
00:44:16.13
00:44:16.13
11
(185)
16-19
11
Male
185
SIN
7:41 min/km
Wave 12
00:15:38.93
200
13
158
00:01:12.09
163
10
125
00:27:25.10
300
10
255
173
466
Rogan May
Rogan May #466
Male 16-19
00:42:35.25
00:42:35.25
10
(150)
16-19
10
Male
150
AT
7:24 min/km
Wave 12
00:15:37.09
198
12
157
00:01:36.38
329
15
248
00:25:21.77
181
7
160
600
467
Marc-Henri Pelet
Marc-Henri Pelet #467
Male 16-19
00:53:48.71
00:53:48.71
16
(474)
16-19
16
Male
474
FRA
9:21 min/km
Wave 12
00:17:45.42
407
15
319
00:02:06.62
537
18
403
00:33:56.66
695
19
550
269
468
Johann Fernando
Johann Fernando #468
Male 16-19
00:45:56.99
00:45:56.99
13
(216)
16-19
13
Male
216
SIN
7:59 min/km
Wave 12
00:17:25.83
357
14
278
00:01:50.81
439
17
335
00:26:40.34
257
8
220
297
469
Jonathan Tay
Jonathan Tay #469
Male 16-19
00:46:30.62
00:46:30.62
15
(242)
16-19
15
Male
242
SIN
8:05 min/km
Wave 12
00:17:51.42
429
17
335
00:00:51.14
22
7
22
00:27:48.05
324
11
273
21
1468
Koon Hong Daniel Goh
Koon Hong Daniel Goh #1468
Male 16-19
00:34:45.72
00:34:45.72
4
(20)
16-19
4
Male
20
SIN
6:02 min/km
Wave 1
00:12:44.30
39
6
32
00:00:48.76
16
5
16
00:21:12.65
27
4
27
2
1469
Bret Izzo
Bret Izzo #1469
Male 16-19
00:31:15.25
00:31:15.25
1
(2)
16-19
1
Male
2
USA
5:26 min/km
Wave 1
00:10:29.19
1
1
1
00:00:41.78
2
1
2
00:20:04.27
12
1
12
7
1470
Kyle Izzo
Kyle Izzo #1470
Male 16-19
00:32:57.16
00:32:57.16
2
(7)
16-19
2
Male
7
USA
5:43 min/km
Wave 1
00:11:00.46
9
3
8
00:00:50.30
18
6
18
00:21:06.39
24
2
24
1471
Ryan Tan Qai Shen Tan
Ryan Tan Qai Shen Tan #1471
Male 16-19
Not started
Not started
16-19
Male
MAL
min/km
Wave 12
126
1472
Shi Neng Esmond Lim
Shi Neng Esmond Lim #1472
Male 16-19
00:40:52.94
00:40:52.94
8
(109)
16-19
8
Male
109
SIN
7:06 min/km
Wave 12
00:11:20.91
16
5
15
00:01:12.38
166
11
128
00:28:19.63
361
12
302
844
1473
Cheng Hin Boh
Cheng Hin Boh #1473
Male 16-19
01:07:34.77
01:07:34.77
21
(641)
16-19
21
Male
641
SIN
11:45 min/km
Wave 12
00:19:34.68
607
19
462
00:02:23.62
641
19
476
00:45:36.46
873
21
656
61
1474
Zakir Hussain
Zakir Hussain #1474
Male 16-19
00:37:51.87
00:37:51.87
6
(56)
16-19
6
Male
56
AT
6:35 min/km
Wave 12
00:15:33.68
191
11
152
00:01:09.78
148
9
113
00:21:08.40
25
3
25
601
1475
Jonathan Tham
Jonathan Tham #1475
Male 16-19
00:53:50.34
00:53:50.34
17
(475)
16-19
17
Male
475
SIN
9:21 min/km
Wave 12
00:21:53.09
751
21
572
00:01:16.40
191
12
144
00:30:40.84
515
15
420
118
1476
Zacharias Low
Zacharias Low #1476
Male 16-19
00:40:27.29
00:40:27.29
7
(105)
16-19
7
Male
105
SIN
7:02 min/km
Wave 1
00:10:40.29
2
2
2
00:00:52.87
31
8
29
00:28:54.12
394
13
331
262
1477
Oziol Dorian
Oziol Dorian #1477
Male 16-19
00:45:40.69
00:45:40.69
12
(213)
16-19
12
Male
213
SUI
7:56 min/km
Wave 12
00:13:29.10
69
9
59
00:01:28.75
282
14
214
00:30:42.83
516
16
421
683
1478
Jehanraj Krishnamoorthy
Jehanraj Krishnamoorthy #1478
Male 16-19
00:56:20.86
00:56:20.86
20
(532)
16-19
20
Male
532
SIN
9:47 min/km
Wave 12
00:20:54.64
692
20
528
00:03:13.94
805
21
601
00:32:12.28
617
17
492
130
1479
Sumedha Lim
Sumedha Lim #1479
Male 16-19
00:41:02.75
00:41:02.75
9
(113)
16-19
9
Male
113
SIN
7:08 min/km
Wave 1
00:13:26.03
63
8
54
00:00:47.56
10
4
10
00:26:49.15
264
9
226
655
1480
Ernest Tan
Ernest Tan #1480
Male 16-19
00:55:35.53
00:55:35.53
19
(513)
16-19
19
Male
513
SIN
9:40 min/km
Wave 12
00:17:50.04
426
16
332
00:01:28.57
281
13
213
00:36:16.92
766
20
591
610
1481
Loe Bao Rong Loe
Loe Bao Rong Loe #1481
Male 16-19
00:54:04.29
00:54:04.29
18
(482)
16-19
18
Male
482
SIN
9:24 min/km
Wave 12
00:19:18.68
580
18
444
00:02:27.14
660
20
488
00:32:18.46
624
18
499
224
1301
Meg Jerram
Meg Jerram #1301
Female 16-19
00:44:29.95
00:44:29.95
4
(36)
16-19
4
Female
36
JPN
7:44 min/km
Wave 4
00:12:17.82
34
2
6
00:01:01.90
97
4
16
00:31:10.23
548
5
106
227
1302
Koon Juak Deborah Goh
Koon Juak Deborah Goh #1302
Female 16-19
00:44:32.25
00:44:32.25
5
(38)
16-19
5
Female
38
SIN
7:44 min/km
Wave 1
00:14:01.69
98
4
21
00:01:22.41
230
5
56
00:29:08.14
409
4
68
301
Zoe Natasha Bowden
Zoe Natasha Bowden #301
Female 16-19
Query
Query
16-19
Female
MAL
min/km
Wave 4
02:01:54.62
302
Juliette S Patricia Cocks
Juliette S Patricia Cocks #302
Female 16-19
Not started
Not started
16-19
Female
AUS
min/km
Wave 4
90
303
Antonella Zanatti
Antonella Zanatti #303
Female 16-19
00:39:26.23
00:39:26.23
2
(9)
16-19
2
Female
9
PRU
6:51 min/km
Wave 4
00:14:24.80
119
5
25
00:00:56.01
62
3
12
00:24:05.41
113
1
11
72
304
Su Yin Denise Chia
Su Yin Denise Chia #304
Female 16-19
00:38:33.40
00:38:33.40
1
(7)
16-19
1
Female
7
SIN
6:42 min/km
Wave 1
00:12:15.55
33
1
5
00:00:52.33
28
1
1
00:25:25.52
184
2
22
150
429
Eve Singer
Eve Singer #429
Female 16-19
00:41:50.38
00:41:50.38
3
(22)
16-19
3
Female
22
AT
7:16 min/km
Wave 4
00:13:43.33
78
3
14
00:00:53.39
36
2
4
00:27:13.65
284
3
42
188
870
Daryl Ang
Daryl Ang #870
Male 20-29
00:43:12.98
00:43:12.98
49
(161)
20-29
49
Male
161
SIN
7:30 min/km
Wave 12
00:16:50.08
301
68
233
00:00:55.47
53
19
45
00:25:27.43
186
51
164
702
871
Keaney
Keaney #871
Male 20-29
00:57:22.86
00:57:22.86
129
(547)
20-29
129
Male
547
9:58 min/km
Wave 12
00:25:57.32
858
147
647
00:02:28.32
663
123
491
00:28:57.22
397
92
333
491
872
Daniel Yip
Daniel Yip #872
Male 20-29
00:50:56.82
00:50:56.82
105
(397)
20-29
105
Male
397
AUS
8:51 min/km
Wave 12
00:17:45.53
408
86
320
00:02:30.84
681
126
504
00:30:40.44
513
109
418
428
Hayley Bakker
Hayley Bakker #428
Female 20-29
Not started
Not started
20-29
Female
NED
min/km
Wave 4
325
432
Sarah Arts
Sarah Arts #432
Female 20-29
00:47:09.24
00:47:09.24
19
(61)
20-29
19
Female
61
8:12 min/km
Wave 4
00:17:04.33
322
26
72
00:01:17.16
198
23
50
00:28:47.74
388
16
63
27
490
Dex Cheong
Dex Cheong #490
Male 20-29
00:35:13.99
00:35:13.99
9
(24)
20-29
9
Male
24
SIN
6:07 min/km
Wave 1
00:13:26.24
64
19
55
00:00:54.31
44
15
39
00:20:53.43
17
5
17
496
875
Mohamad Farhan Abdul Rashid
Mohamad Farhan Abdul Rashid #875
Male 20-29
00:51:09.33
00:51:09.33
106
(402)
20-29
106
Male
402
SIN
8:53 min/km
Wave 13
00:19:57.64
633
118
483
00:01:52.23
453
97
343
00:29:19.45
424
100
353
730
1436
Karen Biesuz
Karen Biesuz #1436
Female 20-29
00:58:30.80
00:58:30.80
49
(164)
20-29
49
Female
164
BAM
10:10 min/km
Wave 4
00:22:25.97
781
54
191
00:02:38.81
711
54
183
00:33:26.02
668
40
138
854
1437
Chin Yee Lim
Chin Yee Lim #1437
Female 20-29
01:08:57.60
01:08:57.60
58
(206)
20-29
58
Female
206
MAL
11:59 min/km
Wave 4
00:27:21.10
869
59
215
00:02:23.87
642
51
166
00:39:12.62
821
56
196
464
1438
Lisa Renee Stevens
Lisa Renee Stevens #1438
Female 20-29
00:50:24.14
00:50:24.14
29
(88)
20-29
29
Female
88
NZL
8:45 min/km
Wave 4
00:18:17.55
474
34
101
00:02:06.72
538
40
135
00:29:59.87
477
23
84
174
1463
Steffen Lie
Steffen Lie #1463
Male 20-29
00:42:41.16
00:42:41.16
47
(151)
20-29
47
Male
151
DEN
7:25 min/km
Wave 12
00:15:54.07
216
55
171
00:02:23.62
640
119
475
00:24:23.46
132
41
120
717
1464
Jiaren Darren Seah
Jiaren Darren Seah #1464
Male 20-29
00:58:08.11
00:58:08.11
131
(558)
20-29
131
Male
558
SIN
10:06 min/km
Wave 12
00:17:27.42
359
78
280
00:02:54.71
754
137
563
00:37:45.97
802
143
614
149
1465
Gregory Britton
Gregory Britton #1465
Male 20-29
00:41:48.12
00:41:48.12
42
(128)
20-29
42
Male
128
FRA
7:16 min/km
Wave 12
00:16:22.17
245
59
193
00:00:59.73
83
29
71
00:24:26.21
135
42
122
842
1466
Han Wen Law
Han Wen Law #1466
Male 20-29
01:07:13.50
01:07:13.50
147
(640)
20-29
147
Male
640
MAL
11:41 min/km
Wave 12
00:20:52.35
690
128
526
00:03:18.78
811
141
607
00:43:02.36
862
147
651
1467
Jonathan Ma
Jonathan Ma #1467
Male 20-29
DNF
DNF
20-29
Male
SIN
min/km
Wave 1
00:10:59.67
7
2
6
210
305
Ng Min Min Ng
Ng Min Min Ng #305
Female 20-29
00:44:03.33
00:44:03.33
12
(32)
20-29
12
Female
32
SIN
7:39 min/km
Wave 4
00:13:52.23
89
10
17
00:01:03.05
104
8
19
00:29:08.04
407
18
67
334
306
Charlene Tang
Charlene Tang #306
Female 20-29
00:47:24.39
00:47:24.39
21
(64)
20-29
21
Female
64
SIN
8:14 min/km
Wave 4
00:16:43.09
288
23
63
00:01:10.70
153
16
36
00:29:30.59
434
20
74
499
307
Beatrice Chiang Sing Hui
Beatrice Chiang Sing Hui #307
Female 20-29
00:51:12.14
00:51:12.14
34
(96)
20-29
34
Female
96
SIN
8:54 min/km
Wave 4
00:18:12.40
460
31
97
00:01:22.55
232
25
57
00:31:37.19
576
32
114
441
308
Wanyu Melissa Wang
Wanyu Melissa Wang #308
Female 20-29
00:49:48.89
00:49:48.89
25
(83)
20-29
25
Female
83
SIN
8:39 min/km
Wave 4
00:14:35.58
131
13
27
00:01:15.53
186
20
45
00:33:57.78
697
42
147
50
309
Shuwen Chang
Shuwen Chang #309
Female 20-29
00:37:22.95
00:37:22.95
3
(4)
20-29
3
Female
4
SIN
6:30 min/km
Wave 1
00:12:48.42
40
4
8
00:00:54.68
47
4
7
00:23:39.85
94
3
8
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
...
19
20
21
22
Page 1 of 22 (1062 items)
© 2023