Singapore Sprint Series #1
8 Feb 2015
Results
Details
 
Contact
Sprint Aquathlon
Sprint Relay Aquathlon
Discovery Aquathlon
Youth Aquathlon
Kids Aquathlon
Kids Relay Aquathlon
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
5
[6]
7
8
...
20
21
22
Page 6 of 22 (1062 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Nation
Pace
Wave
Swim
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
248
1420
Stacey Halliwell
Stacey Halliwell #1420
Female 40-49
00:45:17.67
00:45:17.67
12
(47)
40-49
12
Female
47
AUS
7:52 min/km
Wave 2
00:16:41.27
285
12
61
00:01:53.08
458
32
112
00:26:43.31
261
12
38
1421
Effi Jono
Effi Jono #1421
Female 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Female
AUS
min/km
Wave 2
590
1422
Ikuko Liljequist
Ikuko Liljequist #1422
Female 40-49
00:53:43.58
00:53:43.58
39
(125)
40-49
39
Female
125
JPN
9:20 min/km
Wave 2
00:23:20.48
812
50
199
00:02:07.67
547
43
141
00:28:15.42
354
19
59
1423
Natalie Anderson
Natalie Anderson #1423
Female 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Female
RSA
min/km
Wave 1
1424
Tania Grose-Hodge
Tania Grose-Hodge #1424
Female 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Female
AUS
min/km
Wave 2
218
1425
Lorena Kristina Daly Ferreira
Lorena Kristina Daly Ferreira #1425
Female 40-49
00:44:15.33
00:44:15.33
10
(34)
40-49
10
Female
34
AT
7:41 min/km
Wave 2
00:15:33.30
189
5
39
00:01:06.62
127
7
27
00:27:35.40
310
16
48
577
1427
Ang Hong Koh
Ang Hong Koh #1427
Female 50-59
00:53:15.12
00:53:15.12
6
(121)
50-59
6
Female
121
SIN
9:15 min/km
Wave 2
00:17:22.49
348
4
78
00:02:06.36
535
9
134
00:33:46.27
685
8
143
718
1428
Belinda Hanson
Belinda Hanson #1428
Female 50-59
00:58:13.49
00:58:13.49
8
(160)
50-59
8
Female
160
AT
10:07 min/km
Wave 2
00:18:39.85
516
7
115
00:01:57.51
486
8
119
00:37:36.12
800
13
188
779
1429
Farida Brouwer
Farida Brouwer #1429
Female 50-59
01:00:54.61
01:00:54.61
10
(182)
50-59
10
Female
182
FRA
10:35 min/km
Wave 2
00:22:46.97
795
12
196
00:02:52.40
749
11
190
00:35:15.24
740
9
161
241
1430
Paula Labieniec
Paula Labieniec #1430
Female 50-59
00:44:52.00
00:44:52.00
2
(44)
50-59
2
Female
44
USA
7:48 min/km
Wave 2
00:16:23.82
249
2
53
00:01:19.67
216
3
54
00:27:08.49
281
2
41
589
1431
Inge Sibbing
Inge Sibbing #1431
Female 40-49
00:53:42.96
00:53:42.96
38
(124)
40-49
38
Female
124
NED
9:20 min/km
Wave 2
00:19:41.06
614
40
148
00:02:07.54
544
41
139
00:31:54.36
591
36
121
421
1432
Tamara Morewood
Tamara Morewood #1432
Female 40-49
00:49:23.57
00:49:23.57
23
(79)
40-49
23
Female
79
AT
8:35 min/km
Wave 2
00:16:48.70
298
17
68
00:01:18.40
202
14
51
00:31:16.46
556
34
109
11
1433
Jacquelyn Foley
Jacquelyn Foley #1433
Female 30-39
00:33:18.89
00:33:18.89
1
(1)
30-39
1
Female
1
USA
5:47 min/km
Wave 1
00:10:44.71
3
1
1
00:00:55.81
58
2
10
00:21:38.36
38
1
1
876
1434
Michelle Jones
Michelle Jones #1434
Female 30-39
01:16:05.84
01:16:05.84
86
(220)
30-39
86
Female
220
AT
13:14 min/km
Wave 3
00:26:15.29
863
84
212
00:04:09.90
864
85
218
00:45:40.65
874
82
218
246
1435
Yuri Arikawa
Yuri Arikawa #1435
Female 30-39
00:44:56.39
00:44:56.39
13
(45)
30-39
13
Female
45
JPN
7:48 min/km
Wave 3
00:18:55.48
543
36
125
00:01:23.63
241
11
60
00:24:37.27
146
4
14
730
1436
Karen Biesuz
Karen Biesuz #1436
Female 20-29
00:58:30.80
00:58:30.80
49
(164)
20-29
49
Female
164
BAM
10:10 min/km
Wave 4
00:22:25.97
781
54
191
00:02:38.81
711
54
183
00:33:26.02
668
40
138
854
1437
Chin Yee Lim
Chin Yee Lim #1437
Female 20-29
01:08:57.60
01:08:57.60
58
(206)
20-29
58
Female
206
MAL
11:59 min/km
Wave 4
00:27:21.10
869
59
215
00:02:23.87
642
51
166
00:39:12.62
821
56
196
464
1438
Lisa Renee Stevens
Lisa Renee Stevens #1438
Female 20-29
00:50:24.14
00:50:24.14
29
(88)
20-29
29
Female
88
NZL
8:45 min/km
Wave 4
00:18:17.55
474
34
101
00:02:06.72
538
40
135
00:29:59.87
477
23
84
883
1439
Chris Goh Siang Kee Goh
Chris Goh Siang Kee Goh #1439
Female 40-49
01:23:34.58
01:23:34.58
57
(222)
40-49
57
Female
222
SIN
14:32 min/km
Wave 2
00:27:36.34
872
55
218
00:02:57.27
766
53
194
00:53:00.96
882
57
223
1443
Allan Norton
Allan Norton #1443
Male 40-49
DNS
DNS
40-49
Male
AUS
min/km
Wave 8
178
1444
Thomas Hogklint
Thomas Hogklint #1444
Male 40-49
00:42:56.58
00:42:56.58
45
(155)
40-49
45
Male
155
SWE
7:28 min/km
Wave 8
00:17:39.09
391
97
306
00:01:20.03
218
40
164
00:23:57.45
108
29
98
1445
Peter Bennett
Peter Bennett #1445
Male 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Male
AT
min/km
Wave 8
790
1446
Kee Tar Lee
Kee Tar Lee #1446
Male 40-49
01:01:38.62
01:01:38.62
191
(603)
40-49
191
Male
603
SIN
10:43 min/km
Wave 8
00:22:14.13
765
180
581
00:03:02.08
784
176
586
00:36:22.41
769
185
593
314
1447
Jean-Philippe Emmanuel
Jean-Philippe Emmanuel #1447
Male 40-49
00:46:50.88
00:46:50.88
74
(257)
40-49
74
Male
257
FRA
8:08 min/km
Wave 8
00:17:49.33
422
104
330
00:01:46.72
407
86
309
00:27:14.82
286
70
244
306
1448
Ng Kok Hwee Gary Ng
Ng Kok Hwee Gary Ng #1448
Male 40-49
00:46:42.63
00:46:42.63
71
(250)
40-49
71
Male
250
SIN
8:07 min/km
Wave 8
00:16:33.83
268
67
212
00:02:47.16
732
158
546
00:27:21.63
293
72
249
71
1449
Andrew Reeve
Andrew Reeve #1449
Male 40-49
00:38:28.33
00:38:28.33
15
(65)
40-49
15
Male
65
AUS
6:41 min/km
Wave 8
00:16:04.62
229
50
179
00:01:29.81
288
59
219
00:20:53.89
19
5
19
765
1450
Shannon Allan
Shannon Allan #1450
Male 40-49
01:00:19.62
01:00:19.62
185
(589)
40-49
185
Male
589
SIN
10:29 min/km
Wave 8
00:22:57.89
802
187
606
00:03:36.98
840
192
627
00:33:44.74
683
167
541
82
1451
Iker Kortejarena
Iker Kortejarena #1451
Male 40-49
00:39:01.57
00:39:01.57
19
(75)
40-49
19
Male
75
ESP
6:47 min/km
Wave 8
00:14:21.03
116
26
92
00:01:17.87
199
34
149
00:23:22.67
82
19
76
405
1452
Saulo Spaolanse
Saulo Spaolanse #1452
Male 40-49
00:49:06.38
00:49:06.38
103
(329)
40-49
103
Male
329
BRA
8:32 min/km
Wave 8
00:22:28.52
782
182
591
00:02:03.29
522
112
395
00:24:34.56
144
40
131
622
1453
Jin Yong Edmund Tay
Jin Yong Edmund Tay #1453
Male 40-49
00:54:33.53
00:54:33.53
155
(492)
40-49
155
Male
492
SIN
9:29 min/km
Wave 8
00:25:02.78
844
196
635
00:02:58.73
770
171
575
00:26:32.02
244
65
210
69
1454
Emiliano Bernardini
Emiliano Bernardini #1454
Male 30-39
00:38:23.12
00:38:23.12
17
(63)
30-39
17
Male
63
ITA
6:40 min/km
Wave 11
00:13:21.26
59
13
50
00:01:22.06
229
41
174
00:23:39.79
93
21
86
578
1455
Orr Caleb C Aleksandr Orr
Orr Caleb C Aleksandr Orr #1455
Male 30-39
00:53:15.45
00:53:15.45
149
(457)
30-39
149
Male
457
USA
9:15 min/km
Wave 11
00:17:18.03
341
70
265
00:03:30.10
826
205
617
00:32:27.31
629
166
504
571
1456
Chun Kiat Soh
Chun Kiat Soh #1456
Male 30-39
00:52:57.50
00:52:57.50
147
(452)
30-39
147
Male
452
SIN
9:12 min/km
Wave 11
00:19:34.09
606
148
461
00:02:07.04
542
127
405
00:31:16.37
555
140
447
162
1457
Mijndert Dijkstra
Mijndert Dijkstra #1457
Male 30-39
00:42:09.37
00:42:09.37
38
(139)
30-39
38
Male
139
NED
7:19 min/km
Wave 11
00:16:25.41
251
51
198
00:01:24.14
245
48
185
00:24:19.82
126
27
114
869
1458
Sien Loong Alex Lee
Sien Loong Alex Lee #1458
Male 30-39
01:12:13.12
01:12:13.12
220
(654)
30-39
220
Male
654
SIN
12:33 min/km
Wave 5
00:25:31.06
854
218
644
00:03:47.90
852
217
636
00:42:54.15
860
220
649
36
1459
Ewin Teo
Ewin Teo #1459
Male 30-39
00:36:20.85
00:36:20.85
10
(33)
30-39
10
Male
33
SIN
6:19 min/km
Wave 1
00:14:05.19
100
18
79
00:00:58.40
74
15
62
00:21:17.26
29
9
29
1460
Richard Sweeting
Richard Sweeting #1460
Male 30-39
Not started
Not started
30-39
Male
AUS
min/km
Wave 11
203
1461
Gary Connor
Gary Connor #1461
Male 30-39
00:43:45.64
00:43:45.64
46
(172)
30-39
46
Male
172
AT
7:36 min/km
Wave 5
00:17:43.66
403
90
316
00:01:40.36
352
75
268
00:24:21.62
128
28
116
793
1462
Rosendo Bautista
Rosendo Bautista #1462
Male 30-39
01:01:53.80
01:01:53.80
201
(606)
30-39
201
Male
606
PHI
10:45 min/km
Wave 11
00:21:41.11
735
183
560
00:02:14.68
590
136
434
00:37:58.01
806
207
616
174
1463
Steffen Lie
Steffen Lie #1463
Male 20-29
00:42:41.16
00:42:41.16
47
(151)
20-29
47
Male
151
DEN
7:25 min/km
Wave 12
00:15:54.07
216
55
171
00:02:23.62
640
119
475
00:24:23.46
132
41
120
717
1464
Jiaren Darren Seah
Jiaren Darren Seah #1464
Male 20-29
00:58:08.11
00:58:08.11
131
(558)
20-29
131
Male
558
SIN
10:06 min/km
Wave 12
00:17:27.42
359
78
280
00:02:54.71
754
137
563
00:37:45.97
802
143
614
149
1465
Gregory Britton
Gregory Britton #1465
Male 20-29
00:41:48.12
00:41:48.12
42
(128)
20-29
42
Male
128
FRA
7:16 min/km
Wave 12
00:16:22.17
245
59
193
00:00:59.73
83
29
71
00:24:26.21
135
42
122
842
1466
Han Wen Law
Han Wen Law #1466
Male 20-29
01:07:13.50
01:07:13.50
147
(640)
20-29
147
Male
640
MAL
11:41 min/km
Wave 12
00:20:52.35
690
128
526
00:03:18.78
811
141
607
00:43:02.36
862
147
651
1467
Jonathan Ma
Jonathan Ma #1467
Male 20-29
DNF
DNF
20-29
Male
SIN
min/km
Wave 1
00:10:59.67
7
2
6
21
1468
Koon Hong Daniel Goh
Koon Hong Daniel Goh #1468
Male 16-19
00:34:45.72
00:34:45.72
4
(20)
16-19
4
Male
20
SIN
6:02 min/km
Wave 1
00:12:44.30
39
6
32
00:00:48.76
16
5
16
00:21:12.65
27
4
27
2
1469
Bret Izzo
Bret Izzo #1469
Male 16-19
00:31:15.25
00:31:15.25
1
(2)
16-19
1
Male
2
USA
5:26 min/km
Wave 1
00:10:29.19
1
1
1
00:00:41.78
2
1
2
00:20:04.27
12
1
12
7
1470
Kyle Izzo
Kyle Izzo #1470
Male 16-19
00:32:57.16
00:32:57.16
2
(7)
16-19
2
Male
7
USA
5:43 min/km
Wave 1
00:11:00.46
9
3
8
00:00:50.30
18
6
18
00:21:06.39
24
2
24
1471
Ryan Tan Qai Shen Tan
Ryan Tan Qai Shen Tan #1471
Male 16-19
Not started
Not started
16-19
Male
MAL
min/km
Wave 12
126
1472
Shi Neng Esmond Lim
Shi Neng Esmond Lim #1472
Male 16-19
00:40:52.94
00:40:52.94
8
(109)
16-19
8
Male
109
SIN
7:06 min/km
Wave 12
00:11:20.91
16
5
15
00:01:12.38
166
11
128
00:28:19.63
361
12
302
844
1473
Cheng Hin Boh
Cheng Hin Boh #1473
Male 16-19
01:07:34.77
01:07:34.77
21
(641)
16-19
21
Male
641
SIN
11:45 min/km
Wave 12
00:19:34.68
607
19
462
00:02:23.62
641
19
476
00:45:36.46
873
21
656
1
2
3
...
5
[6]
7
8
...
20
21
22
Page 6 of 22 (1062 items)
© 2023