Singapore Sprint Series #1
8 Feb 2015
Results
Details
 
Contact
Sprint Aquathlon
Sprint Relay Aquathlon
Discovery Aquathlon
Youth Aquathlon
Kids Aquathlon
Kids Relay Aquathlon
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
[4]
5
6
7
...
19
20
21
22
Page 4 of 22 (1062 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Nation
Pace
Wave
Swim
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
1415
Tamsyn Kontopoulos
Tamsyn Kontopoulos #1415
Female 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Female
AT
min/km
Wave 2
1419
Angela Claire Singleton
Angela Claire Singleton #1419
Female 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Female
AT
min/km
Wave 2
677
1668
Digby Warren
Digby Warren #1668
Male 30-39
00:56:10.88
00:56:10.88
172
(526)
30-39
172
Male
526
AT
9:46 min/km
Wave 11
00:17:01.16
320
63
249
00:04:12.19
866
221
648
00:34:57.53
732
191
574
1676
Jonathan Moore
Jonathan Moore #1676
Male 30-39
Not started
Not started
30-39
Male
AT
min/km
Wave 11
323
1678
Paul Woodley
Paul Woodley #1678
Male 30-39
00:47:07.31
00:47:07.31
67
(264)
30-39
67
Male
264
AT
8:11 min/km
Wave 11
00:18:02.16
446
99
351
00:02:27.97
662
161
490
00:26:37.18
253
60
217
340
1685
James Mythen
James Mythen #1685
Male 30-39
00:47:28.24
00:47:28.24
73
(275)
30-39
73
Male
275
AT
8:15 min/km
Wave 11
00:18:32.41
499
117
392
00:01:20.88
224
38
170
00:27:34.95
309
78
262
461
1686
Matthew James Day
Matthew James Day #1686
Male 30-39
00:50:16.80
00:50:16.80
116
(375)
30-39
116
Male
375
AT
8:44 min/km
Wave 11
00:17:40.16
392
85
307
00:02:42.94
719
177
535
00:29:53.70
472
120
393
443
1691
Andrew Lloyd
Andrew Lloyd #1691
Male 30-39
00:49:51.52
00:49:51.52
106
(360)
30-39
106
Male
360
AT
8:40 min/km
Wave 11
00:15:56.52
219
44
172
00:02:00.86
509
118
383
00:31:54.13
590
152
470
127
1699
Deke Pedrick
Deke Pedrick #1699
Male 30-39
00:40:53.44
00:40:53.44
29
(110)
30-39
29
Male
110
AT
7:06 min/km
Wave 11
00:15:12.90
167
32
132
00:00:58.95
80
16
68
00:24:41.58
149
33
133
26
1714
Resat Vargin Yeke
Resat Vargin Yeke #1714
Male 40-49
00:35:11.33
00:35:11.33
3
(23)
40-49
3
Male
23
AT
6:07 min/km
Wave 1
00:12:12.57
32
7
28
00:00:53.46
37
4
33
00:22:05.29
47
9
45
206
1728
David Minford
David Minford #1728
Male 40-49
00:43:56.77
00:43:56.77
50
(175)
40-49
50
Male
175
AT
7:38 min/km
Wave 8
00:17:38.48
389
95
304
00:03:08.65
793
177
592
00:23:09.64
75
17
69
303
1734
Lee Patterson
Lee Patterson #1734
Male 40-49
00:46:38.38
00:46:38.38
70
(248)
40-49
70
Male
248
AT
8:06 min/km
Wave 8
00:16:29.11
261
64
206
00:02:44.51
723
155
539
00:27:24.75
299
76
254
78
1741
James Stewart
James Stewart #1741
Male 40-49
00:38:57.63
00:38:57.63
17
(71)
40-49
17
Male
71
AT
6:46 min/km
Wave 8
00:13:05.11
51
8
42
00:01:25.13
250
50
190
00:24:27.38
136
38
123
1750
Neil Bowyer
Neil Bowyer #1750
Male 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Male
AT
min/km
Wave 8
384
1755
Ross Strand
Ross Strand #1755
Male 40-49
00:48:30.49
00:48:30.49
94
(313)
40-49
94
Male
313
AT
8:26 min/km
Wave 8
00:17:19.62
345
86
268
00:01:49.72
423
90
324
00:29:21.14
427
108
355
1762
Ian Howard Bell
Ian Howard Bell #1762
Male 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Male
AT
min/km
Wave 8
514
1769
Jonathan Neil Cowdy Cowdy
Jonathan Neil Cowdy Cowdy #1769
Male 40-49
00:51:26.13
00:51:26.13
122
(414)
40-49
122
Male
414
AT
8:56 min/km
Wave 8
00:19:17.21
575
134
440
00:02:27.66
661
139
489
00:29:41.25
449
114
373
368
1774
Richard Nicholas
Richard Nicholas #1774
Male 40-49
00:48:07.27
00:48:07.27
88
(298)
40-49
88
Male
298
AT
8:22 min/km
Wave 8
00:16:37.55
278
71
220
00:01:44.47
387
83
294
00:29:45.24
460
118
382
189
1776
John Stewart
John Stewart #1776
Male 40-49
00:43:15.88
00:43:15.88
47
(162)
40-49
47
Male
162
AT
7:31 min/km
Wave 8
00:16:08.37
230
51
180
00:01:12.24
165
25
127
00:25:55.26
209
58
182
381
1786
Michael Hogan
Michael Hogan #1786
Male 40-49
00:48:27.13
00:48:27.13
92
(310)
40-49
92
Male
310
AT
8:25 min/km
Wave 8
00:18:15.62
469
116
370
00:01:52.80
457
97
346
00:28:18.70
360
94
301
327
1789
Lyndon Mullan
Lyndon Mullan #1789
Male 40-49
00:47:13.97
00:47:13.97
79
(266)
40-49
79
Male
266
AT
8:12 min/km
Wave 8
00:20:01.88
637
149
487
00:02:21.24
627
135
464
00:24:50.84
156
45
140
613
1791
John Hanson
John Hanson #1791
Male 40-49
00:54:07.62
00:54:07.62
149
(484)
40-49
149
Male
484
AT
9:24 min/km
Wave 8
00:16:36.50
274
70
217
00:01:54.10
464
98
349
00:35:37.01
756
183
585
618
1792
Richard Kent
Richard Kent #1792
Male 40-49
00:54:19.78
00:54:19.78
153
(489)
40-49
153
Male
489
AT
9:26 min/km
Wave 8
00:14:25.74
121
28
96
00:02:28.99
669
143
496
00:37:25.04
797
191
612
724
1794
Simon Alford
Simon Alford #1794
Male 50-59
00:58:19.43
00:58:19.43
46
(562)
50-59
46
Male
562
AT
10:08 min/km
Wave 5
00:25:34.61
855
57
645
00:01:39.25
345
24
262
00:31:05.57
541
40
436
146
1804
Mark Cross
Mark Cross #1804
Male 50-59
00:41:41.71
00:41:41.71
9
(125)
50-59
9
Male
125
AT
7:15 min/km
Wave 1
00:14:14.55
106
5
83
00:00:56.57
64
4
52
00:26:30.59
241
15
208
313
1806
Stephen Hagger
Stephen Hagger #1806
Male 50-59
00:46:49.63
00:46:49.63
24
(256)
50-59
24
Male
256
AT
8:08 min/km
Wave 5
00:17:41.35
394
27
309
00:01:20.18
219
12
165
00:27:48.10
325
20
274
37
1810
Jonathan Earnshaw
Jonathan Earnshaw #1810
Male 50-59
00:36:21.88
00:36:21.88
1
(34)
50-59
1
Male
34
AT
6:19 min/km
Wave 1
00:14:15.80
108
6
85
00:00:55.98
61
3
50
00:21:10.09
26
1
26
1811
Simon Grose-Hodge
Simon Grose-Hodge #1811
Male 50-59
Not started
Not started
50-59
Male
AT
min/km
Wave 5
295
1801
Dean Cleland
Dean Cleland #1801
Male 50-59
00:46:26.36
00:46:26.36
21
(240)
50-59
21
Male
240
AUS
8:04 min/km
Wave 5
00:15:26.10
183
13
145
00:01:52.18
452
31
342
00:29:08.07
408
25
341
230
1797
Michael Kenderes
Michael Kenderes #1797
Male 50-59
00:44:37.45
00:44:37.45
15
(191)
50-59
15
Male
191
AUS
7:45 min/km
Wave 5
00:17:05.59
325
20
253
00:01:30.62
292
18
221
00:26:01.23
217
11
189
121
1739
Byron Rienstra
Byron Rienstra #1739
Male 40-49
00:40:35.53
00:40:35.53
31
(107)
40-49
31
Male
107
AUS
7:03 min/km
Wave 8
00:15:17.92
172
40
136
00:01:11.45
161
24
124
00:24:06.15
115
32
104
544
1730
Adam Lee Warren
Adam Lee Warren #1730
Male 40-49
00:52:06.48
00:52:06.48
132
(432)
40-49
132
Male
432
AUS
9:03 min/km
Wave 8
00:16:32.81
266
66
210
00:01:40.81
356
71
272
00:33:52.86
692
171
547
30
1703
Fraser Thompson
Fraser Thompson #1703
Male 30-39
00:35:21.60
00:35:21.60
9
(27)
30-39
9
Male
27
AUS
6:08 min/km
Wave 11
00:16:01.86
226
46
178
00:01:46.01
402
89
305
00:17:33.72
2
1
2
168
1660
Daniel Allender
Daniel Allender #1660
Male 30-39
00:42:23.28
00:42:23.28
40
(145)
30-39
40
Male
145
AUS
7:22 min/km
Wave 11
00:16:19.65
243
50
191
00:01:16.78
195
32
146
00:24:46.84
152
34
136
299
1815
James Currie
James Currie #1815
Male 50-59
00:46:34.13
00:46:34.13
22
(244)
50-59
22
Male
244
AUS
8:05 min/km
Wave 5
00:16:47.56
296
17
230
00:01:50.51
437
30
333
00:27:56.06
333
21
280
248
1420
Stacey Halliwell
Stacey Halliwell #1420
Female 40-49
00:45:17.67
00:45:17.67
12
(47)
40-49
12
Female
47
AUS
7:52 min/km
Wave 2
00:16:41.27
285
12
61
00:01:53.08
458
32
112
00:26:43.31
261
12
38
1421
Effi Jono
Effi Jono #1421
Female 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Female
AUS
min/km
Wave 2
1393
Sally Carroll Carroll
Sally Carroll Carroll #1393
Female 30-39
Not started
Not started
30-39
Female
AUS
min/km
Wave 3
551
1386
Louise Warner
Louise Warner #1386
Female 30-39
00:52:17.43
00:52:17.43
34
(117)
30-39
34
Female
117
AUS
9:05 min/km
Wave 3
00:17:18.52
343
22
77
00:02:58.84
771
70
196
00:32:00.06
602
42
122
1443
Allan Norton
Allan Norton #1443
Male 40-49
DNS
DNS
40-49
Male
AUS
min/km
Wave 8
71
1449
Andrew Reeve
Andrew Reeve #1449
Male 40-49
00:38:28.33
00:38:28.33
15
(65)
40-49
15
Male
65
AUS
6:41 min/km
Wave 8
00:16:04.62
229
50
179
00:01:29.81
288
59
219
00:20:53.89
19
5
19
1424
Tania Grose-Hodge
Tania Grose-Hodge #1424
Female 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Female
AUS
min/km
Wave 2
1483
Kayle Cleland
Kayle Cleland #1483
Male 20-29
DNS
DNS
20-29
Male
AUS
min/km
Wave 12
845
1655
Kin Chung Kenneth Cheung
Kin Chung Kenneth Cheung #1655
Male 30-39
01:07:35.17
01:07:35.17
217
(642)
30-39
217
Male
642
AUS
11:45 min/km
Wave 11
00:21:43.91
741
185
565
00:03:33.47
835
210
623
00:42:17.79
854
218
645
333
1645
Stephen Bannister
Stephen Bannister #1645
Male 30-39
00:47:20.38
00:47:20.38
70
(270)
30-39
70
Male
270
AUS
8:13 min/km
Wave 10
00:14:07.39
102
19
80
00:01:33.23
308
64
233
00:31:39.75
578
149
464
1460
Richard Sweeting
Richard Sweeting #1460
Male 30-39
Not started
Not started
30-39
Male
AUS
min/km
Wave 11
159
778
Sante Scartozzi
Sante Scartozzi #778
Male 40-49
00:42:05.13
00:42:05.13
38
(136)
40-49
38
Male
136
AUS
7:19 min/km
Wave 7
00:17:38.26
387
93
302
00:01:43.72
377
76
284
00:22:43.14
61
12
55
780
Richard Duggan
Richard Duggan #780
Male 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Male
AUS
min/km
Wave 7
85
771
Murray Peter Higgs
Murray Peter Higgs #771
Male 40-49
00:39:14.44
00:39:14.44
20
(78)
40-49
20
Male
78
AUS
6:49 min/km
Wave 7
00:14:43.60
139
31
111
00:01:24.27
246
48
186
00:23:06.56
74
16
68
322
764
Peter Richardson
Peter Richardson #764
Male 40-49
00:47:06.88
00:47:06.88
78
(263)
40-49
78
Male
263
AUS
8:11 min/km
Wave 7
00:15:44.75
206
45
163
00:02:03.72
524
113
396
00:29:18.40
421
106
350
1
2
3
[4]
5
6
7
...
19
20
21
22
Page 4 of 22 (1062 items)
© 2023