Singapore Sprint Series #1
8 Feb 2015
Results
Details
 
Contact
Sprint Aquathlon
Sprint Relay Aquathlon
Discovery Aquathlon
Youth Aquathlon
Kids Aquathlon
Kids Relay Aquathlon
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
[3]
4
5
6
7
...
19
20
21
22
Page 3 of 22 (1062 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Nation
Pace
Wave
Swim
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
240
394
Kathryn Campbell
Kathryn Campbell #394
Female 40-49
00:44:48.58
00:44:48.58
11
(43)
40-49
11
Female
43
AUS
7:47 min/km
Wave 1
00:17:36.30
380
24
84
00:01:05.67
119
6
24
00:26:06.61
224
10
30
192
321
Ulandi Barry
Ulandi Barry #321
Female 20-29
00:43:22.29
00:43:22.29
11
(28)
20-29
11
Female
28
RSA
7:32 min/km
Wave 1
00:16:04.21
228
21
50
00:01:26.40
261
26
63
00:25:51.68
202
8
27
39
540
Hee-Kong Gan
Hee-Kong Gan #540
Male 30-39
00:36:32.88
00:36:32.88
11
(36)
30-39
11
Male
36
AUS
6:21 min/km
Wave 9
00:14:07.88
103
20
81
00:00:58.22
73
14
61
00:21:26.77
33
11
33
32
476
Dennis Lim
Dennis Lim #476
Male 20-29
00:35:39.87
00:35:39.87
11
(29)
20-29
11
Male
29
SIN
6:12 min/km
Wave 12
00:13:09.42
53
15
44
00:00:58.41
75
26
63
00:21:32.04
35
12
35
166
851
Christian Stauffer
Christian Stauffer #851
Male 50-59
00:42:18.95
00:42:18.95
11
(143)
50-59
11
Male
143
SUI
7:21 min/km
Wave 5
00:14:36.60
132
8
105
00:01:08.26
140
9
107
00:26:34.08
247
17
213
233
1368
Petra Schuler
Petra Schuler #1368
Female 30-39
00:44:43.96
00:44:43.96
11
(40)
30-39
11
Female
40
SUI
7:46 min/km
Wave 3
00:15:12.57
166
10
35
00:01:44.54
388
26
94
00:27:46.84
322
16
51
60
1784
Dai Matsui
Dai Matsui #1784
Male 40-49
00:37:48.22
00:37:48.22
11
(55)
40-49
11
Male
55
JPN
6:34 min/km
Wave 8
00:14:03.00
99
21
78
00:00:55.50
55
6
47
00:22:49.72
65
13
59
63
1781
Jan Zastera
Jan Zastera #1781
Male 40-49
00:37:59.84
00:37:59.84
12
(58)
40-49
12
Male
58
CAN
6:36 min/km
Wave 1
00:14:09.30
104
22
82
00:00:58.18
71
9
59
00:22:52.35
67
14
61
238
1361
Yihui Leong
Yihui Leong #1361
Female 30-39
00:44:47.14
00:44:47.14
12
(42)
30-39
12
Female
42
MAL
7:47 min/km
Wave 1
00:13:32.84
73
3
11
00:01:19.02
207
9
52
00:29:55.28
475
24
82
248
1420
Stacey Halliwell
Stacey Halliwell #1420
Female 40-49
00:45:17.67
00:45:17.67
12
(47)
40-49
12
Female
47
AUS
7:52 min/km
Wave 2
00:16:41.27
285
12
61
00:01:53.08
458
32
112
00:26:43.31
261
12
38
262
1477
Oziol Dorian
Oziol Dorian #1477
Male 16-19
00:45:40.69
00:45:40.69
12
(213)
16-19
12
Male
213
SUI
7:56 min/km
Wave 12
00:13:29.10
69
9
59
00:01:28.75
282
14
214
00:30:42.83
516
16
421
33
1521
Kuo En Yi Kuo
Kuo En Yi Kuo #1521
Male 20-29
00:36:12.10
00:36:12.10
12
(30)
20-29
12
Male
30
SIN
6:17 min/km
Wave 1
00:14:01.29
97
27
77
00:00:55.16
51
18
43
00:21:15.65
28
9
28
171
840
David Marren
David Marren #840
Male 50-59
00:42:30.39
00:42:30.39
12
(148)
50-59
12
Male
148
AUS
7:23 min/km
Wave 1
00:16:57.86
317
18
247
00:00:58.42
76
6
64
00:24:34.10
143
8
130
41
571
Philip Stransky
Philip Stransky #571
Male 30-39
00:36:45.63
00:36:45.63
12
(38)
30-39
12
Male
38
USA
6:23 min/km
Wave 9
00:11:37.74
21
5
19
00:00:52.88
32
8
30
00:24:15.00
120
25
108
210
305
Ng Min Min Ng
Ng Min Min Ng #305
Female 20-29
00:44:03.33
00:44:03.33
12
(32)
20-29
12
Female
32
SIN
7:39 min/km
Wave 4
00:13:52.23
89
10
17
00:01:03.05
104
8
19
00:29:08.04
407
18
67
810
422
Diana Fox
Diana Fox #422
Female 50-59
01:03:31.88
01:03:31.88
12
(193)
50-59
12
Female
193
SIN
11:02 min/km
Wave 2
00:24:04.50
828
13
205
00:03:09.03
794
12
202
00:36:18.35
767
11
176
269
468
Johann Fernando
Johann Fernando #468
Male 16-19
00:45:56.99
00:45:56.99
13
(216)
16-19
13
Male
216
SIN
7:59 min/km
Wave 12
00:17:25.83
357
14
278
00:01:50.81
439
17
335
00:26:40.34
257
8
220
265
387
Viviane Ehinger Lanctot
Viviane Ehinger Lanctot #387
Female 40-49
00:45:47.39
00:45:47.39
13
(51)
40-49
13
Female
51
SUI
7:57 min/km
Wave 2
00:15:38.80
199
6
42
00:01:21.21
226
15
55
00:28:47.37
387
21
62
54
536
Cristian Busquets
Cristian Busquets #536
Male 30-39
00:37:38.50
00:37:38.50
13
(49)
30-39
13
Male
49
ESP
6:32 min/km
Wave 9
00:14:18.48
112
21
89
00:00:48.02
13
5
13
00:22:31.98
52
12
47
225
1317
Sarah Yang
Sarah Yang #1317
Female 20-29
00:44:30.80
00:44:30.80
13
(37)
20-29
13
Female
37
SIN
7:44 min/km
Wave 4
00:15:11.57
164
17
34
00:01:07.40
135
15
33
00:28:11.82
350
14
58
34
1519
Justin Khaw
Justin Khaw #1519
Male 20-29
00:36:12.87
00:36:12.87
13
(31)
20-29
13
Male
31
SIN
6:17 min/km
Wave 12
00:13:29.30
70
20
60
00:00:48.08
14
4
14
00:21:55.49
43
17
42
246
1435
Yuri Arikawa
Yuri Arikawa #1435
Female 30-39
00:44:56.39
00:44:56.39
13
(45)
30-39
13
Female
45
JPN
7:48 min/km
Wave 3
00:18:55.48
543
36
125
00:01:23.63
241
11
60
00:24:37.27
146
4
14
64
1768
Ying Tsang Huang
Ying Tsang Huang #1768
Male 40-49
00:38:09.25
00:38:09.25
13
(59)
40-49
13
Male
59
MAL
6:38 min/km
Wave 1
00:11:34.51
18
2
17
00:01:07.57
138
17
105
00:25:27.17
185
53
163
175
1796
Liong Seng Ang
Liong Seng Ang #1796
Male 50-59
00:42:41.39
00:42:41.39
13
(152)
50-59
13
Male
152
SIN
7:25 min/km
Wave 5
00:17:19.04
344
23
267
00:01:34.36
316
20
237
00:23:47.97
99
6
91
250
1385
Joanna Morris
Joanna Morris #1385
Female 30-39
00:45:19.34
00:45:19.34
14
(48)
30-39
14
Female
48
AT
7:52 min/km
Wave 1
00:15:54.80
217
14
46
00:01:16.30
190
8
47
00:28:08.23
343
19
56
35
1484
Goh Koon Wei David
Goh Koon Wei David #1484
Male 20-29
00:36:16.78
00:36:16.78
14
(32)
20-29
14
Male
32
SIN
6:18 min/km
Wave 1
00:12:06.80
30
8
26
00:00:52.88
33
12
31
00:23:17.10
78
30
72
228
1313
Debbie Ho
Debbie Ho #1313
Female 20-29
00:44:33.89
00:44:33.89
14
(39)
20-29
14
Female
39
SIN
7:45 min/km
Wave 1
00:14:33.55
128
12
26
00:01:01.72
94
7
14
00:28:58.61
400
17
65
185
812
Guy Heywood
Guy Heywood #812
Male 50-59
00:43:10.28
00:43:10.28
14
(159)
50-59
14
Male
159
AUS
7:30 min/km
Wave 5
00:16:36.69
276
15
219
00:01:38.29
342
23
260
00:24:55.29
161
9
144
68
796
Dean Campbell
Dean Campbell #796
Male 40-49
00:38:18.80
00:38:18.80
14
(62)
40-49
14
Male
62
NZL
6:39 min/km
Wave 7
00:13:17.86
57
9
48
00:01:11.15
158
23
122
00:23:49.79
102
26
94
56
584
Trent Standen
Trent Standen #584
Male 30-39
00:37:44.64
00:37:44.64
14
(51)
30-39
14
Male
51
AUS
6:33 min/km
Wave 1
00:13:27.89
68
14
58
00:00:50.39
20
6
20
00:23:26.35
83
18
77
267
395
Jeynelle Lee
Jeynelle Lee #395
Female 40-49
00:45:52.23
00:45:52.23
14
(53)
40-49
14
Female
53
SIN
7:58 min/km
Wave 2
00:18:32.48
500
27
108
00:01:15.28
183
12
44
00:26:04.47
220
9
29
280
463
Rik Smouter
Rik Smouter #463
Male 16-19
00:46:08.36
00:46:08.36
14
(226)
16-19
14
Male
226
NED
8:01 min/km
Wave 12
00:14:19.68
113
10
90
00:01:42.68
367
16
280
00:30:06.00
484
14
399
297
469
Jonathan Tay
Jonathan Tay #469
Male 16-19
00:46:30.62
00:46:30.62
15
(242)
16-19
15
Male
242
SIN
8:05 min/km
Wave 12
00:17:51.42
429
17
335
00:00:51.14
22
7
22
00:27:48.05
324
11
273
305
397
Vicky Windsor
Vicky Windsor #397
Female 40-49
00:46:42.63
00:46:42.63
15
(56)
40-49
15
Female
56
AT
8:07 min/km
Wave 2
00:17:47.32
417
26
90
00:01:25.17
252
16
61
00:27:30.13
303
15
46
247
322
Alice Harkness
Alice Harkness #322
Female 20-29
00:45:07.63
00:45:07.63
15
(46)
20-29
15
Female
46
AT
7:50 min/km
Wave 4
00:16:48.61
297
24
67
00:01:13.98
175
18
42
00:27:05.04
275
12
40
260
366
Lisa Plamondon
Lisa Plamondon #366
Female 30-39
00:45:38.39
00:45:38.39
15
(49)
30-39
15
Female
49
CAN
7:56 min/km
Wave 3
00:17:28.17
362
24
81
00:01:41.19
359
22
85
00:26:29.02
240
10
33
57
512
Mark Van Mechelen
Mark Van Mechelen #512
Male 30-39
00:37:44.89
00:37:44.89
15
(52)
30-39
15
Male
52
USA
6:33 min/km
Wave 9
00:12:24.64
37
9
30
00:00:55.49
54
12
46
00:24:24.76
134
30
121
40
1540
Sufiyan Hadi Armita
Sufiyan Hadi Armita #1540
Male 20-29
00:36:44.12
00:36:44.12
15
(37)
20-29
15
Male
37
SIN
6:23 min/km
Wave 13
00:12:56.93
45
12
36
00:01:04.37
110
41
89
00:22:42.81
60
24
54
71
1449
Andrew Reeve
Andrew Reeve #1449
Male 40-49
00:38:28.33
00:38:28.33
15
(65)
40-49
15
Male
65
AUS
6:41 min/km
Wave 8
00:16:04.62
229
50
179
00:01:29.81
288
59
219
00:20:53.89
19
5
19
230
1797
Michael Kenderes
Michael Kenderes #1797
Male 50-59
00:44:37.45
00:44:37.45
15
(191)
50-59
15
Male
191
AUS
7:45 min/km
Wave 5
00:17:05.59
325
20
253
00:01:30.62
292
18
221
00:26:01.23
217
11
189
264
1392
Flora Swee Gaik Teh Teh
Flora Swee Gaik Teh Teh #1392
Female 30-39
00:45:46.39
00:45:46.39
16
(50)
30-39
16
Female
50
MAL
7:57 min/km
Wave 3
00:14:19.95
115
7
24
00:01:46.66
406
29
98
00:29:39.77
446
22
76
43
1539
Yen Yu Lin
Yen Yu Lin #1539
Male 20-29
00:36:48.84
00:36:48.84
16
(40)
20-29
16
Male
40
SIN
6:24 min/km
Wave 13
00:13:45.50
83
23
68
00:01:26.13
257
67
195
00:21:37.21
36
13
36
65
591
Jeremy Lewis
Jeremy Lewis #591
Male 30-39
00:38:10.13
00:38:10.13
16
(60)
30-39
16
Male
60
AT
6:38 min/km
Wave 10
00:14:37.66
133
23
106
00:00:47.59
11
3
11
00:22:44.87
63
13
57
345
408
Angeline Poon
Angeline Poon #408
Female 40-49
00:47:32.64
00:47:32.64
16
(66)
40-49
16
Female
66
SIN
8:16 min/km
Wave 2
00:16:12.40
235
8
51
00:02:00.42
506
37
125
00:29:19.81
425
25
72
600
467
Marc-Henri Pelet
Marc-Henri Pelet #467
Male 16-19
00:53:48.71
00:53:48.71
16
(474)
16-19
16
Male
474
FRA
9:21 min/km
Wave 12
00:17:45.42
407
15
319
00:02:06.62
537
18
403
00:33:56.66
695
19
550
234
823
S1658321I Mock
S1658321I Mock #823
Male 50-59
00:44:44.02
00:44:44.02
16
(194)
50-59
16
Male
194
SIN
7:46 min/km
Wave 5
00:18:49.10
530
37
410
00:01:44.77
389
27
295
00:24:10.15
117
7
106
290
1318
Emma Morris
Emma Morris #1318
Female 20-29
00:46:20.71
00:46:20.71
16
(55)
20-29
16
Female
55
AT
8:03 min/km
Wave 4
00:15:13.58
168
18
36
00:01:58.11
489
36
121
00:29:09.02
412
19
69
76
725
Dean Pearce
Dean Pearce #725
Male 40-49
00:38:51.80
00:38:51.80
16
(69)
40-49
16
Male
69
AT
6:45 min/km
Wave 6
00:15:08.85
159
36
128
00:01:10.76
154
21
118
00:22:32.18
53
10
48
311
1304
Kia Yuen HYA
Kia Yuen HYA #1304
Female 20-29
00:46:46.64
00:46:46.64
17
(57)
20-29
17
Female
57
SIN
8:08 min/km
Wave 4
00:15:10.54
161
16
33
00:01:12.07
162
17
38
00:30:24.02
503
27
94
263
928
-rni Arason
-rni Arason #928
Male 50-59
00:45:41.15
00:45:41.15
17
(214)
50-59
17
Male
214
ISL
7:56 min/km
Wave 5
00:17:12.25
333
21
261
00:01:54.83
470
32
354
00:26:34.06
246
16
212
1
2
[3]
4
5
6
7
...
19
20
21
22
Page 3 of 22 (1062 items)
© 2023