Singapore Sprint Series #1
8 Feb 2015
Results
Details
 
Contact
Sprint Aquathlon
Sprint Relay Aquathlon
Discovery Aquathlon
Youth Aquathlon
Kids Aquathlon
Kids Relay Aquathlon
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
[2]
3
4
5
6
7
...
19
20
21
22
Page 2 of 22 (1062 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Nation
Pace
Wave
Swim
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
52
832
Gavin Mortlock
Gavin Mortlock #832
Male 50-59
00:37:24.15
00:37:24.15
3
(48)
50-59
3
Male
48
AUS
6:30 min/km
Wave 1
00:13:06.99
52
3
43
00:00:50.31
19
1
19
00:23:26.83
84
5
78
71
1449
Andrew Reeve
Andrew Reeve #1449
Male 40-49
00:38:28.33
00:38:28.33
15
(65)
40-49
15
Male
65
AUS
6:41 min/km
Wave 8
00:16:04.62
229
50
179
00:01:29.81
288
59
219
00:20:53.89
19
5
19
53
1352
Kathryn Zabler
Kathryn Zabler #1352
Female 30-39
00:37:24.15
00:37:24.15
2
(5)
30-39
2
Female
5
USA
6:30 min/km
Wave 1
00:11:40.67
22
2
3
00:01:04.10
107
3
20
00:24:39.38
148
5
16
108
1346
Rachel Jane Smylie
Rachel Jane Smylie #1346
Female 20-29
00:40:13.85
00:40:13.85
5
(13)
20-29
5
Female
13
AT
6:59 min/km
Wave 4
00:13:27.23
66
6
10
00:01:31.72
297
28
74
00:25:14.89
175
6
21
175
1796
Liong Seng Ang
Liong Seng Ang #1796
Male 50-59
00:42:41.39
00:42:41.39
13
(152)
50-59
13
Male
152
SIN
7:25 min/km
Wave 5
00:17:19.04
344
23
267
00:01:34.36
316
20
237
00:23:47.97
99
6
91
29
670
Julien Guienne
Julien Guienne #670
Male 40-49
00:35:17.90
00:35:17.90
5
(26)
40-49
5
Male
26
FRA
6:08 min/km
Wave 1
00:13:27.69
67
13
57
00:00:52.04
26
2
26
00:20:58.17
21
6
21
15
483
Ng Han Sing Jonathan Ng
Ng Han Sing Jonathan Ng #483
Male 20-29
00:33:53.45
00:33:53.45
4
(14)
20-29
4
Male
14
SIN
5:53 min/km
Wave 1
00:12:12.30
31
9
27
00:00:47.30
8
2
8
00:20:53.84
18
6
18
8
526
Guillaume Rondy
Guillaume Rondy #526
Male 30-39
00:33:05.39
00:33:05.39
4
(8)
30-39
4
Male
8
FRA
5:45 min/km
Wave 1
00:12:02.90
29
7
25
00:00:55.70
56
13
48
00:20:06.78
13
6
13
55
462
Benjamin Kerridge
Benjamin Kerridge #462
Male 16-19
00:37:42.64
00:37:42.64
5
(50)
16-19
5
Male
50
AT
6:33 min/km
Wave 12
00:13:22.57
60
7
51
00:00:46.88
7
3
7
00:23:33.18
88
6
82
120
430
De Belligny
De Belligny #430
Female 30-39
00:40:33.39
00:40:33.39
4
(14)
30-39
4
Female
14
7:03 min/km
Wave 1
00:14:38.75
135
8
28
00:00:54.66
46
1
6
00:24:59.97
166
6
18
522
425
Karen Kelly
Karen Kelly #425
Female 50-59
00:51:34.14
00:51:34.14
5
(103)
50-59
5
Female
103
AT
8:58 min/km
Wave 3
00:17:49.84
425
6
94
00:01:50.27
432
7
103
00:31:54.03
589
6
120
87
409
Petro Kuiper
Petro Kuiper #409
Female 40-49
00:39:18.36
00:39:18.36
1
(8)
40-49
1
Female
8
AUS
6:50 min/km
Wave 2
00:13:44.56
80
1
15
00:00:54.79
48
1
8
00:24:39.00
147
6
15
200
374
Kari Nore
Kari Nore #374
Female 40-49
00:43:40.88
00:43:40.88
8
(31)
40-49
8
Female
31
AUS
7:35 min/km
Wave 1
00:17:44.81
406
25
88
00:01:02.79
100
4
17
00:24:53.27
160
7
17
657
418
Sian Brook Gillies
Sian Brook Gillies #418
Female 50-59
00:55:42.39
00:55:42.39
7
(144)
50-59
7
Female
144
AT
9:41 min/km
Wave 1
00:21:51.32
750
11
179
00:01:42.44
366
6
87
00:32:08.63
613
7
124
173
466
Rogan May
Rogan May #466
Male 16-19
00:42:35.25
00:42:35.25
10
(150)
16-19
10
Male
150
AT
7:24 min/km
Wave 12
00:15:37.09
198
12
157
00:01:36.38
329
15
248
00:25:21.77
181
7
160
153
316
Bethanie Ayerst
Bethanie Ayerst #316
Female 20-29
00:41:59.35
00:41:59.35
9
(23)
20-29
9
Female
23
AT
7:18 min/km
Wave 4
00:14:06.14
101
11
22
00:02:03.61
523
39
128
00:25:49.59
201
7
26
179
361
Emilie Feddal
Emilie Feddal #361
Female 30-39
00:42:57.95
00:42:57.95
6
(24)
30-39
6
Female
24
FRA
7:28 min/km
Wave 3
00:15:57.73
221
15
48
00:01:22.67
233
10
58
00:25:37.55
196
7
24
17
548
David Watson
David Watson #548
Male 30-39
00:33:58.15
00:33:58.15
6
(16)
30-39
6
Male
16
AT
5:54 min/km
Wave 1
00:12:55.76
44
11
35
00:00:47.85
12
4
12
00:20:14.53
14
7
14
38
690
David Edwards
David Edwards #690
Male 40-49
00:36:22.14
00:36:22.14
6
(35)
40-49
6
Male
35
AUS
6:19 min/km
Wave 6
00:13:40.02
75
15
63
00:00:52.91
34
3
32
00:21:49.19
40
7
39
234
823
S1658321I Mock
S1658321I Mock #823
Male 50-59
00:44:44.02
00:44:44.02
16
(194)
50-59
16
Male
194
SIN
7:46 min/km
Wave 5
00:18:49.10
530
37
410
00:01:44.77
389
27
295
00:24:10.15
117
7
106
20
1548
Justin Jing Ming Kwan
Justin Jing Ming Kwan #1548
Male 20-29
00:34:36.87
00:34:36.87
6
(19)
20-29
6
Male
19
SIN
6:01 min/km
Wave 13
00:12:59.92
49
13
40
00:00:41.21
1
1
1
00:20:55.73
20
7
20
138
1558
Kasper Kofoed-Dam
Kasper Kofoed-Dam #1558
Male 20-29
00:41:24.21
00:41:24.21
40
(121)
20-29
40
Male
121
DEN
7:12 min/km
Wave 13
00:18:46.64
527
102
407
00:01:36.47
331
81
250
00:21:01.08
22
8
22
577
1427
Ang Hong Koh
Ang Hong Koh #1427
Female 50-59
00:53:15.12
00:53:15.12
6
(121)
50-59
6
Female
121
SIN
9:15 min/km
Wave 2
00:17:22.49
348
4
78
00:02:06.36
535
9
134
00:33:46.27
685
8
143
6
1670
Andy Wibowo
Andy Wibowo #1670
Male 30-39
00:32:33.25
00:32:33.25
3
(6)
30-39
3
Male
6
IDN
5:39 min/km
Wave 1
00:10:45.75
5
1
4
00:00:45.57
4
2
4
00:21:01.92
23
8
23
171
840
David Marren
David Marren #840
Male 50-59
00:42:30.39
00:42:30.39
12
(148)
50-59
12
Male
148
AUS
7:23 min/km
Wave 1
00:16:57.86
317
18
247
00:00:58.42
76
6
64
00:24:34.10
143
8
130
95
655
Jaime Traspaderne
Jaime Traspaderne #655
Male 40-49
00:39:37.76
00:39:37.76
24
(85)
40-49
24
Male
85
ESP
6:53 min/km
Wave 6
00:16:27.85
259
62
204
00:01:07.51
137
16
104
00:22:02.39
46
8
44
279
351
Ka Ying Kwok
Ka Ying Kwok #351
Female 30-39
00:46:06.15
00:46:06.15
18
(54)
30-39
18
Female
54
SIN
8:01 min/km
Wave 3
00:19:09.00
562
39
131
00:01:08.86
143
5
34
00:25:48.29
200
8
25
192
321
Ulandi Barry
Ulandi Barry #321
Female 20-29
00:43:22.29
00:43:22.29
11
(28)
20-29
11
Female
28
RSA
7:32 min/km
Wave 1
00:16:04.21
228
21
50
00:01:26.40
261
26
63
00:25:51.68
202
8
27
269
468
Johann Fernando
Johann Fernando #468
Male 16-19
00:45:56.99
00:45:56.99
13
(216)
16-19
13
Male
216
SIN
7:59 min/km
Wave 12
00:17:25.83
357
14
278
00:01:50.81
439
17
335
00:26:40.34
257
8
220
196
381
Cristina Capaldi-Cosas
Cristina Capaldi-Cosas #381
Female 40-49
00:43:32.26
00:43:32.26
7
(29)
40-49
7
Female
29
AT
7:34 min/km
Wave 2
00:16:43.06
287
13
62
00:01:13.04
169
10
40
00:25:36.15
192
8
23
267
395
Jeynelle Lee
Jeynelle Lee #395
Female 40-49
00:45:52.23
00:45:52.23
14
(53)
40-49
14
Female
53
SIN
7:58 min/km
Wave 2
00:18:32.48
500
27
108
00:01:15.28
183
12
44
00:26:04.47
220
9
29
198
345
Mimi Munro
Mimi Munro #345
Female 30-39
00:43:38.58
00:43:38.58
9
(30)
30-39
9
Female
30
AT
7:35 min/km
Wave 3
00:15:34.57
195
12
41
00:01:42.73
368
24
88
00:26:21.27
232
9
31
185
812
Guy Heywood
Guy Heywood #812
Male 50-59
00:43:10.28
00:43:10.28
14
(159)
50-59
14
Male
159
AUS
7:30 min/km
Wave 5
00:16:36.69
276
15
219
00:01:38.29
342
23
260
00:24:55.29
161
9
144
123
1305
Adrienne Chew
Adrienne Chew #1305
Female 20-29
00:40:38.89
00:40:38.89
7
(16)
20-29
7
Female
16
SIN
7:04 min/km
Wave 4
00:13:42.20
76
8
13
00:00:55.75
57
5
9
00:26:00.93
216
9
28
26
1714
Resat Vargin Yeke
Resat Vargin Yeke #1714
Male 40-49
00:35:11.33
00:35:11.33
3
(23)
40-49
3
Male
23
AT
6:07 min/km
Wave 1
00:12:12.57
32
7
28
00:00:53.46
37
4
33
00:22:05.29
47
9
45
779
1429
Farida Brouwer
Farida Brouwer #1429
Female 50-59
01:00:54.61
01:00:54.61
10
(182)
50-59
10
Female
182
FRA
10:35 min/km
Wave 2
00:22:46.97
795
12
196
00:02:52.40
749
11
190
00:35:15.24
740
9
161
36
1459
Ewin Teo
Ewin Teo #1459
Male 30-39
00:36:20.85
00:36:20.85
10
(33)
30-39
10
Male
33
SIN
6:19 min/km
Wave 1
00:14:05.19
100
18
79
00:00:58.40
74
15
62
00:21:17.26
29
9
29
33
1521
Kuo En Yi Kuo
Kuo En Yi Kuo #1521
Male 20-29
00:36:12.10
00:36:12.10
12
(30)
20-29
12
Male
30
SIN
6:17 min/km
Wave 1
00:14:01.29
97
27
77
00:00:55.16
51
18
43
00:21:15.65
28
9
28
130
1479
Sumedha Lim
Sumedha Lim #1479
Male 16-19
00:41:02.75
00:41:02.75
9
(113)
16-19
9
Male
113
SIN
7:08 min/km
Wave 1
00:13:26.03
63
8
54
00:00:47.56
10
4
10
00:26:49.15
264
9
226
324
1332
Karine Thrane Kragh
Karine Thrane Kragh #1332
Female 20-29
00:47:08.82
00:47:08.82
18
(60)
20-29
18
Female
60
DEN
8:11 min/km
Wave 4
00:18:32.97
501
41
109
00:02:08.30
549
42
142
00:26:27.54
238
10
32
101
861
Haythem El-Ansary
Haythem El-Ansary #861
Male 30-39
00:39:53.27
00:39:53.27
23
(89)
30-39
23
Male
89
AUS
6:56 min/km
Wave 9
00:17:25.81
356
74
277
00:01:07.88
139
27
106
00:21:19.56
31
10
31
102
842
Samuel Peterson
Samuel Peterson #842
Male 50-59
00:39:54.35
00:39:54.35
5
(90)
50-59
5
Male
90
USA
6:56 min/km
Wave 1
00:13:18.43
58
4
49
00:01:19.43
212
11
159
00:25:16.49
178
10
157
76
725
Dean Pearce
Dean Pearce #725
Male 40-49
00:38:51.80
00:38:51.80
16
(69)
40-49
16
Male
69
AT
6:45 min/km
Wave 6
00:15:08.85
159
36
128
00:01:10.76
154
21
118
00:22:32.18
53
10
48
260
366
Lisa Plamondon
Lisa Plamondon #366
Female 30-39
00:45:38.39
00:45:38.39
15
(49)
30-39
15
Female
49
CAN
7:56 min/km
Wave 3
00:17:28.17
362
24
81
00:01:41.19
359
22
85
00:26:29.02
240
10
33
240
394
Kathryn Campbell
Kathryn Campbell #394
Female 40-49
00:44:48.58
00:44:48.58
11
(43)
40-49
11
Female
43
AUS
7:47 min/km
Wave 1
00:17:36.30
380
24
84
00:01:05.67
119
6
24
00:26:06.61
224
10
30
219
465
Ryan Goh
Ryan Goh #465
Male 16-19
00:44:16.13
00:44:16.13
11
(185)
16-19
11
Male
185
SIN
7:41 min/km
Wave 12
00:15:38.93
200
13
158
00:01:12.09
163
10
125
00:27:25.10
300
10
255
752
419
Helen Robinson
Helen Robinson #419
Female 50-59
00:59:40.22
00:59:40.22
9
(173)
50-59
9
Female
173
AT
10:22 min/km
Wave 2
00:21:23.69
717
9
168
00:02:09.44
554
10
145
00:36:07.09
760
10
173
103
501
Yuvaraj Turiahdassu
Yuvaraj Turiahdassu #501
Male 20-29
00:39:59.26
00:39:59.26
31
(91)
20-29
31
Male
91
SIN
6:57 min/km
Wave 12
00:17:05.22
324
72
252
00:01:35.07
318
76
239
00:21:18.97
30
10
30
12
477
Jin Sheng Jonathan Tan
Jin Sheng Jonathan Tan #477
Male 20-29
00:33:21.52
00:33:21.52
2
(11)
20-29
2
Male
11
SIN
5:48 min/km
Wave 1
00:11:01.77
11
3
10
00:00:49.83
17
6
17
00:21:29.91
34
11
34
39
540
Hee-Kong Gan
Hee-Kong Gan #540
Male 30-39
00:36:32.88
00:36:32.88
11
(36)
30-39
11
Male
36
AUS
6:21 min/km
Wave 9
00:14:07.88
103
20
81
00:00:58.22
73
14
61
00:21:26.77
33
11
33
1
[2]
3
4
5
6
7
...
19
20
21
22
Page 2 of 22 (1062 items)
© 2023