SunSmart Busselton Jetty Swim 2015
8 Feb 2015
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Individuals
Teams
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
4
Page 1 of 4 (193 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
State
Country
Swimmer 1
Swimmer 2
Swimmer 3
Swimmer 4
Pace
Wave
1
1655
DOUBLE TROUBLE
DOUBLE TROUBLE #1655
Unisex 2 Person Relay
01:01:11.5
01:01:11.5
1
(1)
2 Person Relay
1
Unisex
1
WA
AUS
Hannah Greenfield
Maddison Johnston-Walker
16:59 min/km
Wave G
5
1905
FISHER BOYS
FISHER BOYS #1905
Unisex 4 Person Relay
01:05:44.2
01:05:44.2
1
(5)
4 Person Relay
1
Unisex
5
WA
AUS
Kirra Fisher
Craig Fisher
Jake Fisher
Perran Fisher
18:15 min/km
Wave H
7
2049
TEAM COUSINS
TEAM COUSINS #2049
Unisex 4 Person Relay
01:06:12.0
01:06:12.0
2
(7)
4 Person Relay
2
Unisex
7
WA
AUS
Kieran Cousins
Aislinn Cousins
Andrew Cousins
Riley Cousins
18:23 min/km
Wave H
2
1659
EELS
EELS #1659
Unisex 2 Person Relay
01:01:43.7
01:01:43.7
2
(2)
2 Person Relay
2
Unisex
2
WA
AUS
Rajindra Madigasekara
Luke Paoliello
17:08 min/km
Wave G
3
1761
RIPTIDE RUDLERS
RIPTIDE RUDLERS #1761
Unisex 2 Person Relay
01:03:20.2
01:03:20.2
3
(3)
2 Person Relay
3
Unisex
3
WA
AUS
Corinna Rudler
Sarah Rudler
17:35 min/km
Wave G
11
2005
SILLY SEALS
SILLY SEALS #2005
Unisex 4 Person Relay
01:07:16.8
01:07:16.8
3
(11)
4 Person Relay
3
Unisex
11
WA
AUS
Kaylee Cleggett
Cadel Adams
Eliza Griffiths
Amie Holwill
18:41 min/km
Wave H
21
2013
SOUTHSIDE GIRLS
SOUTHSIDE GIRLS #2013
Unisex 4 Person Relay
01:10:01.1
01:10:01.1
4
(20)
4 Person Relay
4
Unisex
20
WA
AUS
Josie Rees
Emma Secombe
Helena Kang
Sophie Secombe
19:26 min/km
Wave H
4
1647
DEON AND MAC
DEON AND MAC #1647
Unisex 2 Person Relay
01:05:06.4
01:05:06.4
4
(4)
2 Person Relay
4
Unisex
4
WA
AUS
Malcolm Mcdonald
Deon Viljoen
18:05 min/km
Wave G
6
1671
GIBBS GIRLS
GIBBS GIRLS #1671
Unisex 2 Person Relay
01:06:04.7
01:06:04.7
5
(6)
2 Person Relay
5
Unisex
6
WA
AUS
Matilda Gibbs
Adelaide Gibbs
18:21 min/km
Wave G
41
1865
BOETIES 4
BOETIES 4 #1865
Unisex 4 Person Relay
01:16:02.8
01:16:02.8
5
(40)
4 Person Relay
5
Unisex
40
WA
AUS
Max Coulter
Ben Fulton
Heinie Helm
Gavin Reddin
21:07 min/km
Wave H
8
1617
BOETIES
BOETIES #1617
Unisex 2 Person Relay
01:06:56.8
01:06:56.8
6
(8)
2 Person Relay
6
Unisex
8
WA
AUS
Jean Godfrey
Charles Reddin
18:35 min/km
Wave G
43
1965
OLD INGLEWOODS
OLD INGLEWOODS #1965
Unisex 4 Person Relay
01:16:17.3
01:16:17.3
6
(42)
4 Person Relay
6
Unisex
42
WA
AUS
Paul Phillips
Darryl Kelly
Lesley Reid
Maureen King
21:11 min/km
Wave H
46
2033
SWIMEEKANS
SWIMEEKANS #2033
Unisex 4 Person Relay
01:16:33.4
01:16:33.4
7
(45)
4 Person Relay
7
Unisex
45
WA
AUS
Brent Meekan
Mark Meekan
Arielle Meekan
Samuel Meekan
21:15 min/km
Wave H
9
1787
SWAMP DONKEYS
SWAMP DONKEYS #1787
Unisex 2 Person Relay
01:07:08.8
01:07:08.8
7
(9)
2 Person Relay
7
Unisex
9
WA
AUS
Ryan Van Den Berg
Angus Johnston-Walker
18:39 min/km
Wave G
47
1901
FISH FOOD
FISH FOOD #1901
Unisex 4 Person Relay
01:16:58.0
01:16:58.0
8
(46)
4 Person Relay
8
Unisex
46
WA
AUS
Vivienne Noonan
Emily Graham
Rhiannon Ryder
Mirrante Ryder
21:22 min/km
Wave H
10
1619
CACTUS 1
CACTUS 1 #1619
Unisex 2 Person Relay
01:07:14.4
01:07:14.4
8
(10)
2 Person Relay
8
Unisex
10
WA
AUS
Sarah Forbes
Jacqui Forbes
18:40 min/km
Wave G
12
1661
ERTZINOVICH
ERTZINOVICH #1661
Unisex 2 Person Relay
01:07:19.4
01:07:19.4
9
(12)
2 Person Relay
9
Unisex
12
WA
AUS
Holly Marinovich
Matt Marinovich
18:42 min/km
Wave G
49
1857
ALL@SEA
ALL@SEA #1857
Unisex 4 Person Relay
01:17:32.0
01:17:32.0
9
(48)
4 Person Relay
9
Unisex
48
WA
AUS
Marie Adams
Jeremy O'Neill
Naomi Davey
Sharon Johnson
21:32 min/km
Wave H
13
1817
THE B'S
THE B'S #1817
Unisex 2 Person Relay
01:07:20.0
01:07:20.0
10
(13)
2 Person Relay
10
Unisex
13
WA
AUS
Joshua O'Keefe
Aiden Domican
18:42 min/km
Wave G
53
1909
FOUR FIGS
FOUR FIGS #1909
Unisex 4 Person Relay
01:17:57.0
01:17:57.0
10
(52)
4 Person Relay
10
Unisex
52
WA
AUS
Tom Mcadam
Molly Breen
Ryan Arvidson
Jacob Kelly
21:39 min/km
Wave H
54
2089
THE GOLDEN GIRLS
THE GOLDEN GIRLS #2089
Unisex 4 Person Relay
01:17:57.3
01:17:57.3
11
(53)
4 Person Relay
11
Unisex
53
WA
AUS
Jessica Ritchie
Farren Hancey
Ashlee Ritchie
Karis Ritchie
21:39 min/km
Wave H
15
1599
APSNOME
APSNOME #1599
Unisex 2 Person Relay
01:08:20.9
01:08:20.9
11
(14)
2 Person Relay
11
Unisex
14
WA
AUS
Naomi Apanah
Dharam Apanah
18:59 min/km
Wave G
16
1721
MERMAIDS
MERMAIDS #1721
Unisex 2 Person Relay
01:09:16.0
01:09:16.0
12
(15)
2 Person Relay
12
Unisex
15
WA
AUS
Summer Northam
Monique Van Den Berg
19:14 min/km
Wave G
60
1925
HAPPY FOUR
HAPPY FOUR #1925
Unisex 4 Person Relay
01:18:49.7
01:18:49.7
12
(59)
4 Person Relay
12
Unisex
59
WA
AUS
Darcie Mcauliffe
Finn Happ
Jacquie Happ
James Happ
21:53 min/km
Wave H
61
2069
THE BARRACUDAS
THE BARRACUDAS #2069
Unisex 4 Person Relay
01:18:50.1
01:18:50.1
13
(60)
4 Person Relay
13
Unisex
60
WA
AUS
Anthea Brown
Andrew Hemsley
Paul Devaney
Louise Dechiera
21:53 min/km
Wave H
17
1839
TRI MANDURAH
TRI MANDURAH #1839
Unisex 2 Person Relay
01:09:24.7
01:09:24.7
13
(16)
2 Person Relay
13
Unisex
16
WA
AUS
Ian Crane
Karl Winrow
19:16 min/km
Wave G
18
1815
THE BOYS
THE BOYS #1815
Unisex 2 Person Relay
01:09:32.9
01:09:32.9
14
(17)
2 Person Relay
14
Unisex
17
WA
AUS
Hayden Clarke
Luke Petite
19:19 min/km
Wave G
62
1973
QBC RELAY 4
QBC RELAY 4 #1973
Unisex 4 Person Relay
01:18:51.2
01:18:51.2
14
(61)
4 Person Relay
14
Unisex
61
WA
AUS
Gillian Norman
Barry Percival
Leanne Van Der Merwe
Corleen Oosthuizen
21:54 min/km
Wave H
63
1941
MAD MAC'S
MAD MAC'S #1941
Unisex 4 Person Relay
01:18:51.6
01:18:51.6
15
(62)
4 Person Relay
15
Unisex
62
WA
AUS
Mitchell Mcarthur
Craig Mcarthur
Damon Mcarthur
Amelia Mcarthur
21:54 min/km
Wave H
19
1695
KING GEE
KING GEE #1695
Unisex 2 Person Relay
01:09:59.1
01:09:59.1
15
(18)
2 Person Relay
15
Unisex
18
WA
AUS
Kara Whittaker
George Gee
19:26 min/km
Wave G
20
1731
NADIA & NATALIE
NADIA & NATALIE #1731
Unisex 2 Person Relay
01:09:59.2
01:09:59.2
16
(19)
2 Person Relay
16
Unisex
19
WA
AUS
Nadia Auletta
Natalie Sullivan
19:26 min/km
Wave G
67
1913
FROSTY BITES
FROSTY BITES #1913
Unisex 4 Person Relay
01:19:07.2
01:19:07.2
16
(66)
4 Person Relay
16
Unisex
66
WA
AUS
Malcolm Frost
Liz Frost
Malcolm Frost
Mitchell David
21:58 min/km
Wave H
22
1643
DAVENJULES
DAVENJULES #1643
Unisex 2 Person Relay
01:10:01.5
01:10:01.5
17
(21)
2 Person Relay
17
Unisex
21
WA
AUS
Julie Stanley
David Stanley
19:27 min/km
Wave G
70
1893
DRIFTWOOD DADS
DRIFTWOOD DADS #1893
Unisex 4 Person Relay
01:19:31.3
01:19:31.3
17
(69)
4 Person Relay
17
Unisex
69
WA
AUS
Ben Liston
Dave Maiorana
Todd Beveridge
Pete Ginbey
22:05 min/km
Wave H
23
1759
RIPTIDE
RIPTIDE #1759
Unisex 2 Person Relay
01:10:14.8
01:10:14.8
18
(22)
2 Person Relay
18
Unisex
22
WA
AUS
Eloise Pascoe
Amber Anderson
19:30 min/km
Wave G
71
1929
HOP KINS
HOP KINS #1929
Unisex 4 Person Relay
01:19:33.9
01:19:33.9
18
(70)
4 Person Relay
18
Unisex
70
WA
AUS
Ken Macleay
David Brown
Jan Rigden
Peter Rigden
22:06 min/km
Wave H
73
2017
SUBMARINES
SUBMARINES #2017
Unisex 4 Person Relay
01:19:47.0
01:19:47.0
19
(72)
4 Person Relay
19
Unisex
72
WA
AUS
Jaco Van Zyl
Mark Jehring
Rudie Van Zyl
Adriaan Van Zyl
22:09 min/km
Wave H
24
1735
NERVMAZ
NERVMAZ #1735
Unisex 2 Person Relay
01:11:28.9
01:11:28.9
19
(23)
2 Person Relay
19
Unisex
23
WA
AUS
Geoff Mazzucchelli
Geoff Mazzucchelli
19:51 min/km
Wave G
25
1621
CASTAWAYS
CASTAWAYS #1621
Unisex 2 Person Relay
01:11:40.7
01:11:40.7
20
(24)
2 Person Relay
20
Unisex
24
WA
AUS
Rory Kain
Daniel Addis
19:54 min/km
Wave G
75
2041
TAYLOR CLAN
TAYLOR CLAN #2041
Unisex 4 Person Relay
01:19:50.8
01:19:50.8
20
(74)
4 Person Relay
20
Unisex
74
WA
AUS
Dana Taylor
Seb Taylor
Campbell Taylor
Ben Taylor
22:10 min/km
Wave H
76
1993
SHARK BAIT
SHARK BAIT #1993
Unisex 4 Person Relay
01:19:53.2
01:19:53.2
21
(75)
4 Person Relay
21
Unisex
75
WA
AUS
Eric Du Preez
Vince Murphy
Nicolas Du Preez
Stuart Eversden
22:11 min/km
Wave H
26
1747
PELICAN CROSSING
PELICAN CROSSING #1747
Unisex 2 Person Relay
01:12:18.6
01:12:18.6
21
(25)
2 Person Relay
21
Unisex
25
WA
AUS
Amy Williams
Eleanor Quested
20:05 min/km
Wave G
27
1701
Kristy/Jamie
Kristy/Jamie #1701
Unisex 2 Person Relay
01:12:33.4
01:12:33.4
22
(26)
2 Person Relay
22
Unisex
26
WA
AUS
Jamie Anderson
Kristy Medlen
20:09 min/km
Wave G
82
2037
SWIMHARDFAST
SWIMHARDFAST #2037
Unisex 4 Person Relay
01:20:18.1
01:20:18.1
22
(80)
4 Person Relay
22
Unisex
80
WA
AUS
Strauss Jan Van Ransberg
Harry Wallace
Harry Wallace
Felicity Pirie
22:18 min/km
Wave H
88
2045
TEAM AVENGER
TEAM AVENGER #2045
Unisex 4 Person Relay
01:21:16.4
01:21:16.4
23
(86)
4 Person Relay
23
Unisex
86
VIC
AUS
Pieter Machunter
Kylie Olney
Steven Putt
Tim Putt
22:34 min/km
Wave H
28
1835
THE WOODYS
THE WOODYS #1835
Unisex 2 Person Relay
01:13:02.3
01:13:02.3
23
(27)
2 Person Relay
23
Unisex
27
WA
AUS
John Woodhouse
Pips Woodhouse
20:17 min/km
Wave G
29
1821
THE HUNTSMEN
THE HUNTSMEN #1821
Unisex 2 Person Relay
01:13:16.2
01:13:16.2
24
(28)
2 Person Relay
24
Unisex
28
WA
AUS
Nathan Hunt
David Hunt
20:21 min/km
Wave G
96
1885
CRAZY CLARKES
CRAZY CLARKES #1885
Unisex 4 Person Relay
01:22:47.1
01:22:47.1
24
(94)
4 Person Relay
24
Unisex
94
WA
AUS
Jason Clarke
Jason Clarke
Grace Clarke
Georgia Clarke
22:59 min/km
Wave H
30
1805
TEAM PROSSER
TEAM PROSSER #1805
Unisex 2 Person Relay
01:13:25.8
01:13:25.8
25
(29)
2 Person Relay
25
Unisex
29
WA
AUS
Kay Prosser
Stuart Prosser
20:23 min/km
Wave G
98
1997
SHARK BAIT OOH HA HA
SHARK BAIT OOH HA HA #1997
Unisex 4 Person Relay
01:23:13.2
01:23:13.2
25
(96)
4 Person Relay
25
Unisex
96
WA
AUS
Cameron Robinson
Bradley Robinson
Rahhlee Heath
Emily Whitney
23:06 min/km
Wave H
[1]
2
3
4
Page 1 of 4 (193 items)
© 2023