SunSmart Busselton Jetty Swim 2015
8 Feb 2015
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Individuals
Teams
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
[3]
4
Page 3 of 4 (193 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
State
Country
Swimmer 1
Swimmer 2
Swimmer 3
Swimmer 4
Pace
Wave
124
1791
TCBROWNING
TCBROWNING #1791
Unisex 2 Person Relay
01:26:02.9
01:26:02.9
90
(122)
2 Person Relay
90
Unisex
122
WA
AUS
Tasha Browning
Chad Browning
23:54 min/km
Wave G
111
1793
TEACHERS WHO SWIM
TEACHERS WHO SWIM #1793
Unisex 2 Person Relay
01:24:44.3
01:24:44.3
81
(109)
2 Person Relay
81
Unisex
109
WA
AUS
Celeste Park
Anna Wilkosz
23:32 min/km
Wave G
106
1795
TEAM ABREAST
TEAM ABREAST #1795
Unisex 2 Person Relay
01:24:11.4
01:24:11.4
77
(104)
2 Person Relay
77
Unisex
104
WA
AUS
Joanne Wiggett
Petrina Burnett
23:23 min/km
Wave G
92
1797
TEAM BEAUDACIOUS
TEAM BEAUDACIOUS #1797
Unisex 2 Person Relay
01:22:05.0
01:22:05.0
67
(90)
2 Person Relay
67
Unisex
90
WA
AUS
Beau Lumsden
George Lumsden
22:48 min/km
Wave G
142
1799
TEAM BRUMMAGE
TEAM BRUMMAGE #1799
Unisex 2 Person Relay
01:30:07.5
01:30:07.5
99
(140)
2 Person Relay
99
Unisex
140
WA
AUS
Bernard Brummage
Genevieve Brummage
25:02 min/km
Wave G
44
1801
TEAM MAX
TEAM MAX #1801
Unisex 2 Person Relay
01:16:22.9
01:16:22.9
37
(43)
2 Person Relay
37
Unisex
43
WA
AUS
Chelsea Hardy
Laura Williams
21:13 min/km
Wave G
156
1803
TEAM O'CEEDIE
TEAM O'CEEDIE #1803
Unisex 2 Person Relay
01:33:28.4
01:33:28.4
107
(154)
2 Person Relay
107
Unisex
154
WA
AUS
Liam O'Connell
Scott Beedie
25:57 min/km
Wave G
30
1805
TEAM PROSSER
TEAM PROSSER #1805
Unisex 2 Person Relay
01:13:25.8
01:13:25.8
25
(29)
2 Person Relay
25
Unisex
29
WA
AUS
Kay Prosser
Stuart Prosser
20:23 min/km
Wave G
45
1807
TEAM TODD
TEAM TODD #1807
Unisex 2 Person Relay
01:16:25.3
01:16:25.3
38
(44)
2 Person Relay
38
Unisex
44
WA
AUS
Lisa Todd
Geoff Todd
21:13 min/km
Wave G
160
1809
TEAM TURTLES
TEAM TURTLES #1809
Unisex 2 Person Relay
01:35:10.5
01:35:10.5
108
(158)
2 Person Relay
108
Unisex
158
WA
AUS
Beverley Valli
Jodi Smith
26:26 min/km
Wave G
89
1811
TESS AND ANITA
TESS AND ANITA #1811
Unisex 2 Person Relay
01:21:23.0
01:21:23.0
64
(87)
2 Person Relay
64
Unisex
87
WA
AUS
Anita Smith
Theresa Andrews
22:36 min/km
Wave G
162
1813
THE 2 K'S
THE 2 K'S #1813
Unisex 2 Person Relay
01:35:45.3
01:35:45.3
110
(160)
2 Person Relay
110
Unisex
160
WA
AUS
Kerri Kyte
Kathryn Muir
26:35 min/km
Wave G
18
1815
THE BOYS
THE BOYS #1815
Unisex 2 Person Relay
01:09:32.9
01:09:32.9
14
(17)
2 Person Relay
14
Unisex
17
WA
AUS
Hayden Clarke
Luke Petite
19:19 min/km
Wave G
13
1817
THE B'S
THE B'S #1817
Unisex 2 Person Relay
01:07:20.0
01:07:20.0
10
(13)
2 Person Relay
10
Unisex
13
WA
AUS
Joshua O'Keefe
Aiden Domican
18:42 min/km
Wave G
105
1819
THE CRAIGIE DUO
THE CRAIGIE DUO #1819
Unisex 2 Person Relay
01:24:07.0
01:24:07.0
76
(103)
2 Person Relay
76
Unisex
103
WA
AUS
Kay Fraser
Kathy Morgan
23:21 min/km
Wave G
29
1821
THE HUNTSMEN
THE HUNTSMEN #1821
Unisex 2 Person Relay
01:13:16.2
01:13:16.2
24
(28)
2 Person Relay
24
Unisex
28
WA
AUS
Nathan Hunt
David Hunt
20:21 min/km
Wave G
112
1823
THE JONESES
THE JONESES #1823
Unisex 2 Person Relay
01:24:47.5
01:24:47.5
82
(110)
2 Person Relay
82
Unisex
110
WA
AUS
Dean Jones
Trudy Jones
23:33 min/km
Wave G
134
1825
THE MOCKING JAYS
THE MOCKING JAYS #1825
Unisex 2 Person Relay
01:28:21.8
01:28:21.8
95
(132)
2 Person Relay
95
Unisex
132
WA
AUS
Montana Waldock
Dana Carr
24:32 min/km
Wave G
35
1827
THE SEA TURTLES
THE SEA TURTLES #1827
Unisex 2 Person Relay
01:14:27.8
01:14:27.8
30
(34)
2 Person Relay
30
Unisex
34
WA
AUS
Megan Fowler
Gabby Long
20:41 min/km
Wave G
1829
THE SINKERS 2
THE SINKERS 2 #1829
Unisex 2 Person Relay
DNS
DNS
2 Person Relay
Unisex
WA
AUS
Peta Fullarton
Gavin Kotkis
min/km
Wave G
129
1831
THE SPECIAL K'S
THE SPECIAL K'S #1831
Unisex 2 Person Relay
01:26:44.3
01:26:44.3
93
(127)
2 Person Relay
93
Unisex
127
WA
AUS
Kaye Bowater
Kelli Lapham
24:05 min/km
Wave G
150
1833
THE SWIMMING SENSATIONS
THE SWIMMING SENSATIONS #1833
Unisex 2 Person Relay
01:31:40.4
01:31:40.4
104
(148)
2 Person Relay
104
Unisex
148
WA
AUS
Aiden Maiorana
Sylvie Maiorana
25:27 min/km
Wave G
28
1835
THE WOODYS
THE WOODYS #1835
Unisex 2 Person Relay
01:13:02.3
01:13:02.3
23
(27)
2 Person Relay
23
Unisex
27
WA
AUS
John Woodhouse
Pips Woodhouse
20:17 min/km
Wave G
58
1837
THURSTUN SWIMMERS
THURSTUN SWIMMERS #1837
Unisex 2 Person Relay
01:18:42.2
01:18:42.2
46
(57)
2 Person Relay
46
Unisex
57
WA
AUS
Murray Jones
Geoff Jones
21:51 min/km
Wave G
17
1839
TRI MANDURAH
TRI MANDURAH #1839
Unisex 2 Person Relay
01:09:24.7
01:09:24.7
13
(16)
2 Person Relay
13
Unisex
16
WA
AUS
Ian Crane
Karl Winrow
19:16 min/km
Wave G
169
1841
TURTLES IN TIARAS
TURTLES IN TIARAS #1841
Unisex 2 Person Relay
01:38:08.3
01:38:08.3
112
(167)
2 Person Relay
112
Unisex
167
WA
AUS
Sarah Dowse
Caresse Mitchell
27:15 min/km
Wave G
174
1843
TWO CRAZY GIRLS
TWO CRAZY GIRLS #1843
Unisex 2 Person Relay
01:41:14.1
01:41:14.1
115
(172)
2 Person Relay
115
Unisex
172
WA
AUS
Cathy Ham
Di Frapple
28:07 min/km
Wave G
93
1845
WEST COAST RADIOLOGY
WEST COAST RADIOLOGY #1845
Unisex 2 Person Relay
01:22:32.1
01:22:32.1
68
(91)
2 Person Relay
68
Unisex
91
WA
AUS
Andy Bee
Amber Bee
22:55 min/km
Wave G
178
1847
WET DUET
WET DUET #1847
Unisex 2 Person Relay
01:41:55.2
01:41:55.2
118
(176)
2 Person Relay
118
Unisex
176
WA
AUS
Kathi Storig
Jan Florey
28:18 min/km
Wave G
170
1849
WHELAHAN GIRLS
WHELAHAN GIRLS #1849
Unisex 2 Person Relay
01:38:35.1
01:38:35.1
113
(168)
2 Person Relay
113
Unisex
168
WA
AUS
Kelly Whelahan
Mary Pat Whelahan
27:23 min/km
Wave G
14
181
Jenny BRENTON
Jenny BRENTON #181
Female 
01:07:41.3
01:07:41.3
Female
1
WA
AUS
18:48 min/km
Wave G
157
1853
ABBEY BEACHED WHALES
ABBEY BEACHED WHALES #1853
Unisex 4 Person Relay
01:34:11.9
01:34:11.9
48
(155)
4 Person Relay
48
Unisex
155
WA
AUS
Jordan Palk
Morgan Hughes
Polly Payne
Catrin Allsop
26:09 min/km
Wave H
49
1857
ALL@SEA
ALL@SEA #1857
Unisex 4 Person Relay
01:17:32.0
01:17:32.0
9
(48)
4 Person Relay
9
Unisex
48
WA
AUS
Marie Adams
Jeremy O'Neill
Naomi Davey
Sharon Johnson
21:32 min/km
Wave H
137
1861
AVON SWANS
AVON SWANS #1861
Unisex 4 Person Relay
01:28:59.5
01:28:59.5
38
(135)
4 Person Relay
38
Unisex
135
WA
AUS
Andrew Quin
Colin Hassell
Christine Maree Dunkerton
Chadd Hunt
24:43 min/km
Wave H
41
1865
BOETIES 4
BOETIES 4 #1865
Unisex 4 Person Relay
01:16:02.8
01:16:02.8
5
(40)
4 Person Relay
5
Unisex
40
WA
AUS
Max Coulter
Ben Fulton
Heinie Helm
Gavin Reddin
21:07 min/km
Wave H
186
1869
BUSSELTON CITY SLICKERS
BUSSELTON CITY SLICKERS #1869
Unisex 4 Person Relay
01:54:56.3
01:54:56.3
60
(184)
4 Person Relay
60
Unisex
184
WA
AUS
Libby Mettam
Jenny Green
John Mccallum
Coralie Tarbotton
31:55 min/km
Wave H
166
1873
BUSSO SCOUTS
BUSSO SCOUTS #1873
Unisex 4 Person Relay
01:37:06.7
01:37:06.7
54
(164)
4 Person Relay
54
Unisex
164
WA
AUS
Andrew Robinson
Michael Brown
Henry Brown
Shelly Rourke
26:58 min/km
Wave H
126
1877
CAMEL FOOT
CAMEL FOOT #1877
Unisex 4 Person Relay
01:26:12.5
01:26:12.5
33
(124)
4 Person Relay
33
Unisex
124
WA
AUS
Sandy Mamo
Narelle Davey
Lauren Mamo
Elise Parker
23:56 min/km
Wave H
164
1881
CHAOTIC!
CHAOTIC! #1881
Unisex 4 Person Relay
01:36:59.8
01:36:59.8
52
(162)
4 Person Relay
52
Unisex
162
WA
AUS
Jane King
Sue Penfold
Debbie Horner
Liz Smith
26:56 min/km
Wave H
96
1885
CRAZY CLARKES
CRAZY CLARKES #1885
Unisex 4 Person Relay
01:22:47.1
01:22:47.1
24
(94)
4 Person Relay
24
Unisex
94
WA
AUS
Jason Clarke
Jason Clarke
Grace Clarke
Georgia Clarke
22:59 min/km
Wave H
149
1889
DARKAN DEADLY
DARKAN DEADLY #1889
Unisex 4 Person Relay
01:31:37.5
01:31:37.5
44
(147)
4 Person Relay
44
Unisex
147
WA
AUS
Amelia Gooding
Michelle Gooding
Rebecca South
Joseph Gooding
25:27 min/km
Wave H
70
1893
DRIFTWOOD DADS
DRIFTWOOD DADS #1893
Unisex 4 Person Relay
01:19:31.3
01:19:31.3
17
(69)
4 Person Relay
17
Unisex
69
WA
AUS
Ben Liston
Dave Maiorana
Todd Beveridge
Pete Ginbey
22:05 min/km
Wave H
133
1897
FGCS CITY BEACH
FGCS CITY BEACH #1897
Unisex 4 Person Relay
01:28:00.0
01:28:00.0
37
(131)
4 Person Relay
37
Unisex
131
WA
AUS
Felix Schlatter
Albert Pisconeri
Greg Morris
Tim Swift
24:26 min/km
Wave H
47
1901
FISH FOOD
FISH FOOD #1901
Unisex 4 Person Relay
01:16:58.0
01:16:58.0
8
(46)
4 Person Relay
8
Unisex
46
WA
AUS
Vivienne Noonan
Emily Graham
Rhiannon Ryder
Mirrante Ryder
21:22 min/km
Wave H
5
1905
FISHER BOYS
FISHER BOYS #1905
Unisex 4 Person Relay
01:05:44.2
01:05:44.2
1
(5)
4 Person Relay
1
Unisex
5
WA
AUS
Kirra Fisher
Craig Fisher
Jake Fisher
Perran Fisher
18:15 min/km
Wave H
53
1909
FOUR FIGS
FOUR FIGS #1909
Unisex 4 Person Relay
01:17:57.0
01:17:57.0
10
(52)
4 Person Relay
10
Unisex
52
WA
AUS
Tom Mcadam
Molly Breen
Ryan Arvidson
Jacob Kelly
21:39 min/km
Wave H
67
1913
FROSTY BITES
FROSTY BITES #1913
Unisex 4 Person Relay
01:19:07.2
01:19:07.2
16
(66)
4 Person Relay
16
Unisex
66
WA
AUS
Malcolm Frost
Liz Frost
Malcolm Frost
Mitchell David
21:58 min/km
Wave H
130
1917
GEMMA'S GIRLS
GEMMA'S GIRLS #1917
Unisex 4 Person Relay
01:27:17.6
01:27:17.6
35
(128)
4 Person Relay
35
Unisex
128
WA
AUS
Katrina Chalmers
Jane Yates
Gemma Hounslow
Susan Hounslow
24:14 min/km
Wave H
172
1921
GERALDTON GERIATRICS
GERALDTON GERIATRICS #1921
Unisex 4 Person Relay
01:38:57.7
01:38:57.7
57
(170)
4 Person Relay
57
Unisex
170
WA
AUS
Jan Gill
Melinda Cox
Murriel Collis
Kay Trimble
27:29 min/km
Wave H
60
1925
HAPPY FOUR
HAPPY FOUR #1925
Unisex 4 Person Relay
01:18:49.7
01:18:49.7
12
(59)
4 Person Relay
12
Unisex
59
WA
AUS
Darcie Mcauliffe
Finn Happ
Jacquie Happ
James Happ
21:53 min/km
Wave H
1
2
[3]
4
Page 3 of 4 (193 items)
© 2023