SunSmart Busselton Jetty Swim 2015
8 Feb 2015
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Individuals
Teams
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
[2]
3
4
Page 2 of 4 (193 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
State
Country
Swimmer 1
Swimmer 2
Swimmer 3
Swimmer 4
Pace
Wave
36
1691
KEEP IT SIMPLE
KEEP IT SIMPLE #1691
Unisex 2 Person Relay
01:15:24.6
01:15:24.6
31
(35)
2 Person Relay
31
Unisex
35
WA
AUS
Amy Lawson
James Weston
20:56 min/km
Wave G
185
1693
KEEP UP DAD...
KEEP UP DAD... #1693
Unisex 2 Person Relay
01:52:44.8
01:52:44.8
124
(183)
2 Person Relay
124
Unisex
183
WA
AUS
Peter Wood
Neil Le Febvre
31:19 min/km
Wave G
19
1695
KING GEE
KING GEE #1695
Unisex 2 Person Relay
01:09:59.1
01:09:59.1
15
(18)
2 Person Relay
15
Unisex
18
WA
AUS
Kara Whittaker
George Gee
19:26 min/km
Wave G
56
1697
KOOL SWIMMINGS
KOOL SWIMMINGS #1697
Unisex 2 Person Relay
01:18:17.3
01:18:17.3
44
(55)
2 Person Relay
44
Unisex
55
WA
AUS
Sam Liston
Megan Liston
21:44 min/km
Wave G
181
1699
KRAETER
KRAETER #1699
Unisex 2 Person Relay
01:43:02.4
01:43:02.4
121
(179)
2 Person Relay
121
Unisex
179
WA
AUS
Lee Kraeter
Jayde Kraeter
28:37 min/km
Wave G
27
1701
Kristy/Jamie
Kristy/Jamie #1701
Unisex 2 Person Relay
01:12:33.4
01:12:33.4
22
(26)
2 Person Relay
22
Unisex
26
WA
AUS
Jamie Anderson
Kristy Medlen
20:09 min/km
Wave G
144
1703
Kroeger Twins
Kroeger Twins #1703
Unisex 2 Person Relay
01:30:43.0
01:30:43.0
101
(142)
2 Person Relay
101
Unisex
142
WA
AUS
Karen Kroeger
Melissa Kroeger
25:11 min/km
Wave G
42
1705
KTBROWNING
KTBROWNING #1705
Unisex 2 Person Relay
01:16:04.9
01:16:04.9
36
(41)
2 Person Relay
36
Unisex
41
WA
AUS
Kelly Browning
Tracey Price
21:08 min/km
Wave G
72
1707
LARA ANDRE
LARA ANDRE #1707
Unisex 2 Person Relay
01:19:46.4
01:19:46.4
53
(71)
2 Person Relay
53
Unisex
71
WA
AUS
Lara Bartels
Andre Bartels
22:09 min/km
Wave G
128
1709
LAYNE & DA
LAYNE & DA #1709
Unisex 2 Person Relay
01:26:38.3
01:26:38.3
92
(126)
2 Person Relay
92
Unisex
126
WA
AUS
David Brown
Layne Brown
24:03 min/km
Wave G
145
1711
LUNACHICKS
LUNACHICKS #1711
Unisex 2 Person Relay
01:30:56.8
01:30:56.8
102
(143)
2 Person Relay
102
Unisex
143
WA
AUS
Fiona Kiely
Sandra Nibblet
25:15 min/km
Wave G
81
1713
M&MS
M&MS #1713
Unisex 2 Person Relay
01:20:11.9
01:20:11.9
58
(79)
2 Person Relay
58
Unisex
79
WA
AUS
Marie Poiron
Maria Breytenbach
22:16 min/km
Wave G
125
1715
MAGGIE AND KATE
MAGGIE AND KATE #1715
Unisex 2 Person Relay
01:26:11.2
01:26:11.2
91
(123)
2 Person Relay
91
Unisex
123
WA
AUS
Kate Elliott
Maggie Read
23:56 min/km
Wave G
59
1717
MARINE BOYS
MARINE BOYS #1717
Unisex 2 Person Relay
01:18:46.2
01:18:46.2
47
(58)
2 Person Relay
47
Unisex
58
WA
AUS
Josh Hogan
John Brearley
21:52 min/km
Wave G
168
1719
MARY JANES
MARY JANES #1719
Unisex 2 Person Relay
01:37:36.4
01:37:36.4
111
(166)
2 Person Relay
111
Unisex
166
WA
AUS
Niamh Keane
Susan Vetten
27:06 min/km
Wave G
16
1721
MERMAIDS
MERMAIDS #1721
Unisex 2 Person Relay
01:09:16.0
01:09:16.0
12
(15)
2 Person Relay
12
Unisex
15
WA
AUS
Summer Northam
Monique Van Den Berg
19:14 min/km
Wave G
161
1723
MILLSSANSON
MILLSSANSON #1723
Unisex 2 Person Relay
01:35:25.8
01:35:25.8
109
(159)
2 Person Relay
109
Unisex
159
WA
AUS
Brendan Mills
Liam Mills
26:30 min/km
Wave G
117
1725
MKR
MKR #1725
Unisex 2 Person Relay
01:25:30.0
01:25:30.0
85
(115)
2 Person Relay
85
Unisex
115
WA
AUS
Keiren Mcpharlin
Matthew Snell
23:45 min/km
Wave G
176
1727
MOORES ON THE MOVE
MOORES ON THE MOVE #1727
Unisex 2 Person Relay
01:41:49.2
01:41:49.2
116
(174)
2 Person Relay
116
Unisex
174
WA
AUS
Peter Moore
Jane Moore
28:16 min/km
Wave G
189
1729
MOTHER AND SON
MOTHER AND SON #1729
Unisex 2 Person Relay
02:02:37.8
02:02:37.8
126
(187)
2 Person Relay
126
Unisex
187
WA
AUS
Yvette Williamson
Ryan Yeates
34:03 min/km
Wave G
20
1731
NADIA & NATALIE
NADIA & NATALIE #1731
Unisex 2 Person Relay
01:09:59.2
01:09:59.2
16
(19)
2 Person Relay
16
Unisex
19
WA
AUS
Nadia Auletta
Natalie Sullivan
19:26 min/km
Wave G
79
1733
NAZNKAZ
NAZNKAZ #1733
Unisex 2 Person Relay
01:20:05.2
01:20:05.2
56
(77)
2 Person Relay
56
Unisex
77
WA
AUS
Karen Mcrobb
Karen Cassidy
22:14 min/km
Wave G
24
1735
NERVMAZ
NERVMAZ #1735
Unisex 2 Person Relay
01:11:28.9
01:11:28.9
19
(23)
2 Person Relay
19
Unisex
23
WA
AUS
Geoff Mazzucchelli
Geoff Mazzucchelli
19:51 min/km
Wave G
151
1737
NEWCOMERS
NEWCOMERS #1737
Unisex 2 Person Relay
01:31:44.0
01:31:44.0
105
(149)
2 Person Relay
105
Unisex
149
WA
AUS
Bonnie Byrne
Jane Wolf
25:28 min/km
Wave G
87
1739
NFFC
NFFC #1739
Unisex 2 Person Relay
01:21:01.4
01:21:01.4
63
(85)
2 Person Relay
63
Unisex
85
WA
AUS
Russell Metham
James Dunbar
22:30 min/km
Wave G
99
1741
NICOLSON
NICOLSON #1741
Unisex 2 Person Relay
01:23:32.8
01:23:32.8
72
(97)
2 Person Relay
72
Unisex
97
WA
AUS
Lynette Nicolson
Tamara Nicolson
23:12 min/km
Wave G
136
1743
ODIE AND MOYA
ODIE AND MOYA #1743
Unisex 2 Person Relay
01:28:51.5
01:28:51.5
97
(134)
2 Person Relay
97
Unisex
134
WA
AUS
Odette Eccles
Moya Jones
24:40 min/km
Wave G
140
1745
ONE BRIT; ONE SKIP
ONE BRIT; ONE SKIP #1745
Unisex 2 Person Relay
01:29:38.8
01:29:38.8
98
(138)
2 Person Relay
98
Unisex
138
WA
AUS
Charlotte Stone
Maureen Kollman
24:54 min/km
Wave G
26
1747
PELICAN CROSSING
PELICAN CROSSING #1747
Unisex 2 Person Relay
01:12:18.6
01:12:18.6
21
(25)
2 Person Relay
21
Unisex
25
WA
AUS
Amy Williams
Eleanor Quested
20:05 min/km
Wave G
84
1749
QBC DUO 1
QBC DUO 1 #1749
Unisex 2 Person Relay
01:20:30.7
01:20:30.7
60
(82)
2 Person Relay
60
Unisex
82
WA
AUS
Brent Quick
Jonathan Geldart
22:21 min/km
Wave G
91
1751
QBC DUO 2
QBC DUO 2 #1751
Unisex 2 Person Relay
01:21:57.1
01:21:57.1
66
(89)
2 Person Relay
66
Unisex
89
WA
AUS
Reinhard Visser
Raewyn Mann
22:45 min/km
Wave G
97
1753
R&R
R&R #1753
Unisex 2 Person Relay
01:23:10.6
01:23:10.6
71
(95)
2 Person Relay
71
Unisex
95
WA
AUS
Robert Brooksbank
Rachel Austin
23:06 min/km
Wave G
104
1755
RANKIN CODS
RANKIN CODS #1755
Unisex 2 Person Relay
01:24:03.7
01:24:03.7
75
(102)
2 Person Relay
75
Unisex
102
WA
AUS
Murphy Rankin
Zach Rankin
23:21 min/km
Wave G
113
1757
RICKWOOD WHITELAW
RICKWOOD WHITELAW #1757
Unisex 2 Person Relay
01:24:53.5
01:24:53.5
83
(111)
2 Person Relay
83
Unisex
111
WA
AUS
Angela Tarbotton
Kelly Rickwood
23:34 min/km
Wave G
23
1759
RIPTIDE
RIPTIDE #1759
Unisex 2 Person Relay
01:10:14.8
01:10:14.8
18
(22)
2 Person Relay
18
Unisex
22
WA
AUS
Eloise Pascoe
Amber Anderson
19:30 min/km
Wave G
3
1761
RIPTIDE RUDLERS
RIPTIDE RUDLERS #1761
Unisex 2 Person Relay
01:03:20.2
01:03:20.2
3
(3)
2 Person Relay
3
Unisex
3
WA
AUS
Corinna Rudler
Sarah Rudler
17:35 min/km
Wave G
122
1763
SCARBORO CORONIE # 2
SCARBORO CORONIE # 2 #1763
Unisex 2 Person Relay
01:25:59.7
01:25:59.7
89
(120)
2 Person Relay
89
Unisex
120
WA
AUS
Mick Morrissey
Christine Lawson
23:53 min/km
Wave G
180
1765
SEA EAGLES
SEA EAGLES #1765
Unisex 2 Person Relay
01:42:31.7
01:42:31.7
120
(178)
2 Person Relay
120
Unisex
178
WA
AUS
Marcia Farris
Gail Mcmahon
28:28 min/km
Wave G
83
1767
SEA SLUGS
SEA SLUGS #1767
Unisex 2 Person Relay
01:20:20.4
01:20:20.4
59
(81)
2 Person Relay
59
Unisex
81
WA
AUS
Georgina Wilkinson
Melanie Somerset
22:19 min/km
Wave G
120
1769
SEASNAILS
SEASNAILS #1769
Unisex 2 Person Relay
01:25:47.4
01:25:47.4
87
(118)
2 Person Relay
87
Unisex
118
WA
AUS
Michael Hodgson
Roz Davies
23:49 min/km
Wave G
64
1771
SEAWEED AND ME.
SEAWEED AND ME. #1771
Unisex 2 Person Relay
01:18:52.8
01:18:52.8
48
(63)
2 Person Relay
48
Unisex
63
WA
AUS
Rupinder Sekhon
Jason Morris
21:54 min/km
Wave G
173
1773
SERENDIPITY
SERENDIPITY #1773
Unisex 2 Person Relay
01:39:06.2
01:39:06.2
114
(171)
2 Person Relay
114
Unisex
171
WA
AUS
Susha Fisher
Sarah Hodgson
27:31 min/km
Wave G
143
1775
SOUTH PERTH SEA SLUGS 2
SOUTH PERTH SEA SLUGS 2 #1775
Unisex 2 Person Relay
01:30:37.3
01:30:37.3
100
(141)
2 Person Relay
100
Unisex
141
WA
AUS
Nicholas Bird
Neil Siford
25:10 min/km
Wave G
90
1777
SPOONERS
SPOONERS #1777
Unisex 2 Person Relay
01:21:35.1
01:21:35.1
65
(88)
2 Person Relay
65
Unisex
88
WA
AUS
Anne Macnish
Rod Wells
22:39 min/km
Wave G
37
1779
STINGERS' RINGERS
STINGERS' RINGERS #1779
Unisex 2 Person Relay
01:15:53.4
01:15:53.4
32
(36)
2 Person Relay
32
Unisex
36
WA
AUS
Erica Eiffler
Carol Mcdowall
21:04 min/km
Wave G
114
1781
STROKE OF LUCK
STROKE OF LUCK #1781
Unisex 2 Person Relay
01:24:57.8
01:24:57.8
84
(112)
2 Person Relay
84
Unisex
112
WA
AUS
Deb Maclennan
Trudy Grimshaw
23:36 min/km
Wave G
1783
SUPERFINS DUO 1
SUPERFINS DUO 1 #1783
Unisex 2 Person Relay
Query
Query
2 Person Relay
Unisex
WA
AUS
Andrew Denton
Andrew Goldswain
min/km
Wave G
33
1785
SUPERFINS DUO 2
SUPERFINS DUO 2 #1785
Unisex 2 Person Relay
01:13:56.8
01:13:56.8
28
(32)
2 Person Relay
28
Unisex
32
WA
AUS
Alex Nellini
Isabelle Pontre
20:32 min/km
Wave G
9
1787
SWAMP DONKEYS
SWAMP DONKEYS #1787
Unisex 2 Person Relay
01:07:08.8
01:07:08.8
7
(9)
2 Person Relay
7
Unisex
9
WA
AUS
Ryan Van Den Berg
Angus Johnston-Walker
18:39 min/km
Wave G
86
1789
SYL & CO
SYL & CO #1789
Unisex 2 Person Relay
01:20:50.0
01:20:50.0
62
(84)
2 Person Relay
62
Unisex
84
WA
AUS
Syvana Lammers
Corinne Van Veldhuisen
22:27 min/km
Wave G
1
[2]
3
4
Page 2 of 4 (193 items)
© 2023