SunSmart Busselton Jetty Swim 2015
8 Feb 2015
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Individuals
Teams
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
...
29
30
31
32
Page 1 of 32 (1560 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
State
Country
SwimAid
EstTime
Pace
Wave
38
36
John ANDREWS
John ANDREWS #36
Male 45-49
00:50:26.7
00:50:26.7
1
(26)
45-49
1
Male
26
WA
AUS
No
00:56:00
14:00 min/km
Wave A
9
97
Liz BELLIS
Liz BELLIS #97
Female 20-24
00:46:17.6
00:46:17.6
1
(2)
20-24
1
Female
2
WA
AUS
No
00:47:00
12:51 min/km
Wave A
3
131
Paul BLACKBEARD
Paul BLACKBEARD #131
Male 55-59
00:44:41.3
00:44:41.3
1
(3)
55-59
1
Male
3
WA
AUS
No
00:50:00
12:24 min/km
Wave A
7
156
Matthew BOURKE
Matthew BOURKE #156
Male 30-34
00:46:01.6
00:46:01.6
1
(6)
30-34
1
Male
6
WA
AUS
No
00:45:00
12:47 min/km
Wave A
4
162
Jaime BOWLER
Jaime BOWLER #162
Female 30-34
00:44:45.5
00:44:45.5
1
(1)
30-34
1
Female
1
WA
AUS
No
00:54:00
12:25 min/km
Wave A
182
207
Robert BUETLER
Robert BUETLER #207
Male 60-64
00:57:52.3
00:57:52.3
1
(116)
60-64
1
Male
116
WA
AUS
No
01:00:00
16:04 min/km
Wave A
33
249
Tessa CHAPMAN
Tessa CHAPMAN #249
Female Under 15
00:50:18.9
00:50:18.9
1
(11)
Under 15
1
Female
11
WA
AUS
No
00:48:00
13:58 min/km
Wave A
20
272
Jessica CLAXTON
Jessica CLAXTON #272
Female 15-19
00:48:59.2
00:48:59.2
1
(4)
15-19
1
Female
4
WA
AUS
No
00:50:00
13:36 min/km
Wave A
72
289
Michael COOK
Michael COOK #289
Male 65-69
00:52:31.7
00:52:31.7
1
(46)
65-69
1
Male
46
WA
AUS
No
00:55:00
14:35 min/km
Wave A
6
302
Drew CORRIGAN
Drew CORRIGAN #302
Male 15-19
00:45:31.7
00:45:31.7
1
(5)
15-19
1
Male
5
WA
AUS
No
00:47:00
12:38 min/km
Wave A
872
423
Ron EDWARDS
Ron EDWARDS #423
Male 75-79
01:13:59.4
01:13:59.4
1
(531)
75-79
1
Male
531
WA
AUS
No
01:14:00
20:33 min/km
Wave C
35
509
Mitchell GERRITZEN
Mitchell GERRITZEN #509
Male 25-29
00:50:23.6
00:50:23.6
1
(24)
25-29
1
Male
24
WA
AUS
No
00:50:00
13:59 min/km
Wave A
29
590
Allison HASS
Allison HASS #590
Female 45-49
00:49:58.2
00:49:58.2
1
(9)
45-49
1
Female
9
WA
AUS
No
00:56:00
13:52 min/km
Wave A
1
618
Tim HEWITT
Tim HEWITT #618
Male 40-44
00:42:55.0
00:42:55.0
1
(1)
40-44
1
Male
1
WA
AUS
No
00:42:00
11:55 min/km
Wave A
30
649
Nicole HODGSON
Nicole HODGSON #649
Female 40-44
00:50:00.1
00:50:00.1
1
(10)
40-44
1
Female
10
WA
AUS
No
00:56:00
13:53 min/km
Wave A
52
782
Lyle KILDEA
Lyle KILDEA #782
Female 55-59
00:51:20.2
00:51:20.2
1
(17)
55-59
1
Female
17
WA
AUS
No
00:55:00
14:15 min/km
Wave A
28
799
Georgina KOVACS
Georgina KOVACS #799
Female 35-39
00:49:54.4
00:49:54.4
1
(8)
35-39
1
Female
8
WA
AUS
No
00:52:00
13:51 min/km
Wave A
973
849
Dieter LOELIGER
Dieter LOELIGER #849
Male 80-84
01:16:27.8
01:16:27.8
1
(586)
80-84
1
Male
586
WA
AUS
No
01:07:00
21:14 min/km
Wave B
12
901
Craig MARTIN
Craig MARTIN #901
Male 50-54
00:47:12.7
00:47:12.7
1
(10)
50-54
1
Male
10
WA
AUS
No
00:48:00
13:06 min/km
Wave A
820
921
Geoffrey MCEWAN
Geoffrey MCEWAN #921
Male 70-74
01:12:54.9
01:12:54.9
1
(503)
70-74
1
Male
503
WA
AUS
No
01:15:00
20:15 min/km
Wave C
25
1146
Ross RANN
Ross RANN #1146
Male Under 15
00:49:51.7
00:49:51.7
1
(20)
Under 15
1
Male
20
WA
AUS
No
00:54:00
13:51 min/km
Wave A
56
1153
Paula REDBOND
Paula REDBOND #1153
Female 50-54
00:51:27.4
00:51:27.4
1
(20)
50-54
1
Female
20
WA
AUS
No
00:57:00
14:17 min/km
Wave A
1384
1242
Thelma SHARP
Thelma SHARP #1242
Female 75-79
01:36:08.2
01:36:08.2
1
(605)
75-79
1
Female
605
WA
AUS
No
01:25:00
26:42 min/km
Wave D
127
1249
Viki SHELVER
Viki SHELVER #1249
Female 60-64
00:55:26.0
00:55:26.0
1
(45)
60-64
1
Female
45
WA
AUS
No
01:00:00
15:23 min/km
Wave A
2
1279
Bradley SMITH
Bradley SMITH #1279
Male 20-24
00:42:59.9
00:42:59.9
1
(2)
20-24
1
Male
2
WA
AUS
No
00:46:00
11:56 min/km
Wave A
892
1295
Robyn SMITH
Robyn SMITH #1295
Female 65-69
01:14:30.0
01:14:30.0
1
(350)
65-69
1
Female
350
WA
AUS
No
01:15:00
20:41 min/km
Wave C
36
1316
Kirsty STERLE
Kirsty STERLE #1316
Female 25-29
00:50:23.7
00:50:23.7
1
(12)
25-29
1
Female
12
WA
AUS
No
00:55:00
13:59 min/km
Wave A
5
1396
Grant TREW
Grant TREW #1396
Male 35-39
00:45:27.2
00:45:27.2
1
(4)
35-39
1
Male
4
WA
AUS
No
00:48:00
12:37 min/km
Wave A
463
1446
Carrol WANNELL
Carrol WANNELL #1446
Female 70-74
01:05:18.0
01:05:18.0
1
(158)
70-74
1
Female
158
WA
AUS
No
01:04:00
18:08 min/km
Wave B
979
1516
Andrea WILLIAMS
Andrea WILLIAMS #1516
Female 65-69
01:16:41.2
01:16:41.2
2
(390)
65-69
2
Female
390
WA
AUS
No
01:20:00
21:18 min/km
Wave D
1201
1551
Leslie WORTH
Leslie WORTH #1551
Male 75-79
01:24:33.2
01:24:33.2
2
(704)
75-79
2
Male
704
WA
AUS
No
01:20:00
23:29 min/km
Wave D
64
1555
Kara WRIGHT
Kara WRIGHT #1555
Female 25-29
00:51:58.7
00:51:58.7
2
(24)
25-29
2
Female
24
WA
AUS
No
00:54:00
14:26 min/km
Wave A
53
1413
Ingrid VAN DER WEL
Ingrid VAN DER WEL #1413
Female 40-44
00:51:23.9
00:51:23.9
2
(18)
40-44
2
Female
18
WA
AUS
No
01:00:00
14:16 min/km
Wave A
44
1359
Erica THOMAS
Erica THOMAS #1359
Female 45-49
00:50:58.3
00:50:58.3
2
(16)
45-49
2
Female
16
WA
AUS
No
00:56:00
14:09 min/km
Wave A
10
1364
Wesley THOMSON
Wesley THOMSON #1364
Male 15-19
00:46:30.4
00:46:30.4
2
(8)
15-19
2
Male
8
WA
AUS
No
00:50:00
12:55 min/km
Wave A
54
1151
Erin REDBOND
Erin REDBOND #1151
Female 20-24
00:51:24.2
00:51:24.2
2
(19)
20-24
2
Female
19
WA
AUS
No
00:57:00
14:16 min/km
Wave A
18
1176
Ceinwen ROBERTS
Ceinwen ROBERTS #1176
Female 30-34
00:48:53.7
00:48:53.7
2
(3)
30-34
2
Female
3
WA
AUS
No
00:45:00
13:34 min/km
Wave A
517
924
Jan MCGOWAN
Jan MCGOWAN #924
Female 60-64
01:06:35.8
01:06:35.8
2
(180)
60-64
2
Female
180
WA
AUS
No
01:08:00
18:29 min/km
Wave B
47
1076
Peter PAVLINOVICH
Peter PAVLINOVICH #1076
Male 45-49
00:51:12.9
00:51:12.9
2
(31)
45-49
2
Male
31
WA
AUS
No
00:55:00
14:13 min/km
Wave A
135
1085
Barbara PELLICK
Barbara PELLICK #1085
Female 50-54
00:55:38.0
00:55:38.0
2
(49)
50-54
2
Female
49
WA
AUS
No
00:58:00
15:27 min/km
Wave A
42
1094
Bianca PETITE
Bianca PETITE #1094
Female Under 15
00:50:55.3
00:50:55.3
2
(14)
Under 15
2
Female
14
WA
AUS
No
00:55:00
14:08 min/km
Wave A
50
784
Ben KING
Ben KING #784
Male 25-29
00:51:16.8
00:51:16.8
2
(34)
25-29
2
Male
34
WA
AUS
No
00:50:00
14:14 min/km
Wave A
8
833
James LEWIN
James LEWIN #833
Male 20-24
00:46:07.1
00:46:07.1
2
(7)
20-24
2
Male
7
WA
AUS
No
00:50:00
12:48 min/km
Wave A
880
844
Roger LLOYD-MOSTYN
Roger LLOYD-MOSTYN #844
Male 70-74
01:14:03.3
01:14:03.3
2
(538)
70-74
2
Male
538
No
01:30:00
20:34 min/km
Wave E
22
722
Tahlia JENSEN
Tahlia JENSEN #722
Female 15-19
00:48:59.5
00:48:59.5
2
(5)
15-19
2
Female
5
WA
AUS
No
00:50:00
13:36 min/km
Wave A
318
644
Maree HOBAN
Maree HOBAN #644
Female 55-59
01:01:20.8
01:01:20.8
2
(110)
55-59
2
Female
110
WA
AUS
No
01:04:00
17:02 min/km
Wave B
17
680
Simon HUNT
Simon HUNT #680
Male 35-39
00:48:53.6
00:48:53.6
2
(15)
35-39
2
Male
15
WA
AUS
No
00:50:00
13:34 min/km
Wave A
37
627
Bailey HILL
Bailey HILL #627
Male Under 15
00:50:24.1
00:50:24.1
2
(25)
Under 15
2
Male
25
WA
AUS
No
01:00:00
14:00 min/km
Wave A
39
562
Jon HAINES
Jon HAINES #562
Male 50-54
00:50:27.3
00:50:27.3
2
(27)
50-54
2
Male
27
WA
AUS
No
00:53:00
14:00 min/km
Wave A
62
500
Kim GARDINER
Kim GARDINER #500
Male 55-59
00:51:35.7
00:51:35.7
2
(39)
55-59
2
Male
39
WA
AUS
No
00:54:00
14:19 min/km
Wave A
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
...
29
30
31
32
Page 1 of 32 (1560 items)
© 2023