SunSmart Busselton Jetty Swim 2015
8 Feb 2015
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Individuals
Teams
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
...
29
30
31
32
Page 1 of 32 (1560 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
State
Country
SwimAid
EstTime
Pace
Wave
4
162
Jaime BOWLER
Jaime BOWLER #162
Female 30-34
00:44:45.5
00:44:45.5
1
(1)
30-34
1
Female
1
WA
AUS
No
00:54:00
12:25 min/km
Wave A
9
97
Liz BELLIS
Liz BELLIS #97
Female 20-24
00:46:17.6
00:46:17.6
1
(2)
20-24
1
Female
2
WA
AUS
No
00:47:00
12:51 min/km
Wave A
18
1176
Ceinwen ROBERTS
Ceinwen ROBERTS #1176
Female 30-34
00:48:53.7
00:48:53.7
2
(3)
30-34
2
Female
3
WA
AUS
No
00:45:00
13:34 min/km
Wave A
20
272
Jessica CLAXTON
Jessica CLAXTON #272
Female 15-19
00:48:59.2
00:48:59.2
1
(4)
15-19
1
Female
4
WA
AUS
No
00:50:00
13:36 min/km
Wave A
22
722
Tahlia JENSEN
Tahlia JENSEN #722
Female 15-19
00:48:59.5
00:48:59.5
2
(5)
15-19
2
Female
5
WA
AUS
No
00:50:00
13:36 min/km
Wave A
26
1527
Taylor WILLIAMS
Taylor WILLIAMS #1527
Female 15-19
00:49:52.7
00:49:52.7
3
(6)
15-19
3
Female
6
WA
AUS
No
00:57:00
13:51 min/km
Wave A
27
820
Aimee Lea
Aimee Lea #820
Female 15-19
00:49:53.0
00:49:53.0
4
(7)
15-19
4
Female
7
WA
AUS
No
00:50:00
13:51 min/km
Wave A
28
799
Georgina KOVACS
Georgina KOVACS #799
Female 35-39
00:49:54.4
00:49:54.4
1
(8)
35-39
1
Female
8
WA
AUS
No
00:52:00
13:51 min/km
Wave A
29
590
Allison HASS
Allison HASS #590
Female 45-49
00:49:58.2
00:49:58.2
1
(9)
45-49
1
Female
9
WA
AUS
No
00:56:00
13:52 min/km
Wave A
30
649
Nicole HODGSON
Nicole HODGSON #649
Female 40-44
00:50:00.1
00:50:00.1
1
(10)
40-44
1
Female
10
WA
AUS
No
00:56:00
13:53 min/km
Wave A
33
249
Tessa CHAPMAN
Tessa CHAPMAN #249
Female Under 15
00:50:18.9
00:50:18.9
1
(11)
Under 15
1
Female
11
WA
AUS
No
00:48:00
13:58 min/km
Wave A
36
1316
Kirsty STERLE
Kirsty STERLE #1316
Female 25-29
00:50:23.7
00:50:23.7
1
(12)
25-29
1
Female
12
WA
AUS
No
00:55:00
13:59 min/km
Wave A
40
401
Isabel DUBOIS
Isabel DUBOIS #401
Female 15-19
00:50:37.7
00:50:37.7
5
(13)
15-19
5
Female
13
WA
AUS
No
00:52:00
14:03 min/km
Wave A
42
1094
Bianca PETITE
Bianca PETITE #1094
Female Under 15
00:50:55.3
00:50:55.3
2
(14)
Under 15
2
Female
14
WA
AUS
No
00:55:00
14:08 min/km
Wave A
43
824
Courtney LEE
Courtney LEE #824
Female Under 15
00:50:56.7
00:50:56.7
3
(15)
Under 15
3
Female
15
WA
AUS
No
01:10:00
14:09 min/km
Wave B
44
1359
Erica THOMAS
Erica THOMAS #1359
Female 45-49
00:50:58.3
00:50:58.3
2
(16)
45-49
2
Female
16
WA
AUS
No
00:56:00
14:09 min/km
Wave A
52
782
Lyle KILDEA
Lyle KILDEA #782
Female 55-59
00:51:20.2
00:51:20.2
1
(17)
55-59
1
Female
17
WA
AUS
No
00:55:00
14:15 min/km
Wave A
53
1413
Ingrid VAN DER WEL
Ingrid VAN DER WEL #1413
Female 40-44
00:51:23.9
00:51:23.9
2
(18)
40-44
2
Female
18
WA
AUS
No
01:00:00
14:16 min/km
Wave A
54
1151
Erin REDBOND
Erin REDBOND #1151
Female 20-24
00:51:24.2
00:51:24.2
2
(19)
20-24
2
Female
19
WA
AUS
No
00:57:00
14:16 min/km
Wave A
56
1153
Paula REDBOND
Paula REDBOND #1153
Female 50-54
00:51:27.4
00:51:27.4
1
(20)
50-54
1
Female
20
WA
AUS
No
00:57:00
14:17 min/km
Wave A
59
504
Alyssa GEORGE
Alyssa GEORGE #504
Female Under 15
00:51:33.2
00:51:33.2
4
(21)
Under 15
4
Female
21
WA
AUS
No
01:00:00
14:19 min/km
Wave A
60
1276
Lauren SMANIOTTO
Lauren SMANIOTTO #1276
Female 15-19
00:51:34.1
00:51:34.1
6
(22)
15-19
6
Female
22
WA
AUS
No
00:58:00
14:19 min/km
Wave A
61
165
Kristy BRACKSTONE
Kristy BRACKSTONE #165
Female 35-39
00:51:34.5
00:51:34.5
2
(23)
35-39
2
Female
23
WA
AUS
No
00:51:00
14:19 min/km
Wave A
64
1555
Kara WRIGHT
Kara WRIGHT #1555
Female 25-29
00:51:58.7
00:51:58.7
2
(24)
25-29
2
Female
24
WA
AUS
No
00:54:00
14:26 min/km
Wave A
65
437
Kylie ENGLISH
Kylie ENGLISH #437
Female 45-49
00:52:07.4
00:52:07.4
3
(25)
45-49
3
Female
25
WA
AUS
No
00:50:00
14:28 min/km
Wave A
67
1424
Cara VILJOEN
Cara VILJOEN #1424
Female 15-19
00:52:15.8
00:52:15.8
7
(26)
15-19
7
Female
26
WA
AUS
No
00:54:00
14:31 min/km
Wave A
73
1035
Ellen O'HARA
Ellen O'HARA #1035
Female 15-19
00:52:32.0
00:52:32.0
8
(27)
15-19
8
Female
27
WA
AUS
No
00:50:00
14:35 min/km
Wave A
75
1485
Aleisha WESLEY
Aleisha WESLEY #1485
Female 15-19
00:52:34.1
00:52:34.1
9
(28)
15-19
9
Female
28
WA
AUS
No
01:02:00
14:36 min/km
Wave A
78
1164
Jaye REYNOLDS
Jaye REYNOLDS #1164
Female 35-39
00:52:46.3
00:52:46.3
3
(29)
35-39
3
Female
29
WA
AUS
No
00:57:00
14:39 min/km
Wave A
80
870
Annika LYDIATE
Annika LYDIATE #870
Female 15-19
00:53:04.4
00:53:04.4
10
(30)
15-19
10
Female
30
WA
AUS
No
01:05:00
14:44 min/km
Wave B
82
1225
Carly SCOTT
Carly SCOTT #1225
Female 15-19
00:53:21.8
00:53:21.8
11
(31)
15-19
11
Female
31
WA
AUS
No
00:55:00
14:49 min/km
Wave A
83
1425
Tessa VILJOEN
Tessa VILJOEN #1425
Female 15-19
00:53:25.1
00:53:25.1
12
(32)
15-19
12
Female
32
WA
AUS
No
00:55:00
14:50 min/km
Wave A
87
468
Kira FLANAGAN
Kira FLANAGAN #468
Female 25-29
00:53:38.7
00:53:38.7
3
(33)
25-29
3
Female
33
WA
AUS
Yes
00:58:00
14:54 min/km
Wave A
89
1324
Nadia STRACHAN
Nadia STRACHAN #1324
Female 15-19
00:53:45.2
00:53:45.2
13
(34)
15-19
13
Female
34
WA
AUS
No
00:54:00
14:55 min/km
Wave A
93
388
Carolyne DOHERTY
Carolyne DOHERTY #388
Female 30-34
00:53:55.2
00:53:55.2
3
(35)
30-34
3
Female
35
WA
AUS
No
00:54:00
14:58 min/km
Wave A
98
1228
Tegan SCOTT
Tegan SCOTT #1228
Female 15-19
00:54:24.2
00:54:24.2
14
(36)
15-19
14
Female
36
WA
AUS
No
00:55:00
15:06 min/km
Wave A
107
381
Tineke DENTON
Tineke DENTON #381
Female 30-34
00:54:38.7
00:54:38.7
4
(37)
30-34
4
Female
37
WA
AUS
No
00:53:00
15:10 min/km
Wave A
111
464
Zoe FITZGERALD
Zoe FITZGERALD #464
Female 25-29
00:54:49.2
00:54:49.2
4
(38)
25-29
4
Female
38
NSW
AUS
No
01:02:00
15:13 min/km
Wave A
113
637
Shannon HILL
Shannon HILL #637
Female 15-19
00:54:50.6
00:54:50.6
15
(39)
15-19
15
Female
39
WA
AUS
No
00:55:00
15:14 min/km
Wave A
115
542
Suzanne GRAY
Suzanne GRAY #542
Female 40-44
00:55:01.8
00:55:01.8
3
(40)
40-44
3
Female
40
WA
AUS
No
00:56:00
15:17 min/km
Wave A
116
1501
Clare WHITEHEAD
Clare WHITEHEAD #1501
Female 40-44
00:55:06.0
00:55:06.0
4
(41)
40-44
4
Female
41
WA
AUS
No
01:00:00
15:18 min/km
Wave A
118
1383
Kerryn TOMAZIN
Kerryn TOMAZIN #1383
Female 35-39
00:55:08.3
00:55:08.3
4
(42)
35-39
4
Female
42
WA
AUS
Yes
01:00:00
15:18 min/km
Wave A
119
124
Kate BISCHOF
Kate BISCHOF #124
Female 35-39
00:55:10.0
00:55:10.0
5
(43)
35-39
5
Female
43
WA
AUS
No
00:55:00
15:19 min/km
Wave A
125
690
Tiffany ILLIINGWORTH
Tiffany ILLIINGWORTH #690
Female 15-19
00:55:22.4
00:55:22.4
16
(44)
15-19
16
Female
44
WA
AUS
No
00:55:00
15:22 min/km
Wave A
127
1249
Viki SHELVER
Viki SHELVER #1249
Female 60-64
00:55:26.0
00:55:26.0
1
(45)
60-64
1
Female
45
WA
AUS
No
01:00:00
15:23 min/km
Wave A
129
1144
Emily RANDALL
Emily RANDALL #1144
Female 30-34
00:55:28.6
00:55:28.6
5
(46)
30-34
5
Female
46
WA
AUS
No
00:50:00
15:24 min/km
Wave A
130
303
Tara CORRIGAN
Tara CORRIGAN #303
Female Under 15
00:55:29.7
00:55:29.7
5
(47)
Under 15
5
Female
47
WA
AUS
No
00:59:00
15:24 min/km
Wave A
132
696
Dianna INGRAM
Dianna INGRAM #696
Female 35-39
00:55:33.5
00:55:33.5
6
(48)
35-39
6
Female
48
WA
AUS
No
00:57:00
15:25 min/km
Wave A
135
1085
Barbara PELLICK
Barbara PELLICK #1085
Female 50-54
00:55:38.0
00:55:38.0
2
(49)
50-54
2
Female
49
WA
AUS
No
00:58:00
15:27 min/km
Wave A
142
96
Sally BELL
Sally BELL #96
Female 50-54
00:55:58.9
00:55:58.9
3
(50)
50-54
3
Female
50
WA
AUS
No
00:57:00
15:33 min/km
Wave A
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
...
29
30
31
32
Page 1 of 32 (1560 items)
© 2023