SunSmart Busselton Jetty Swim 2015
8 Feb 2015
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Individuals
Teams
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
[4]
5
6
7
...
29
30
31
32
Page 4 of 32 (1560 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
State
Country
SwimAid
EstTime
Pace
Wave
151
55
Tom BAHEN
Tom BAHEN #55
Male 30-34
00:56:23.5
00:56:23.5
15
(98)
30-34
15
Male
98
WA
AUS
No
01:00:00
15:39 min/km
Wave A
152
823
Geoff LEDING WILTON
Geoff LEDING WILTON #823
Male 55-59
00:56:24.3
00:56:24.3
4
(99)
55-59
4
Male
99
WA
AUS
No
01:00:00
15:40 min/km
Wave A
153
737
Susan JOHNSTON
Susan JOHNSTON #737
Female 50-54
00:56:27.9
00:56:27.9
4
(54)
50-54
4
Female
54
WA
AUS
No
00:58:00
15:41 min/km
Wave A
154
1064
Craig PARK
Craig PARK #1064
Male 45-49
00:56:28.2
00:56:28.2
9
(100)
45-49
9
Male
100
WA
AUS
No
00:55:00
15:41 min/km
Wave A
155
1523
Indi WILLIAMS
Indi WILLIAMS #1523
Female Under 15
00:56:38.1
00:56:38.1
6
(55)
Under 15
6
Female
55
WA
AUS
No
01:00:00
15:43 min/km
Wave A
156
926
Lauren MCGREGOR
Lauren MCGREGOR #926
Female 30-34
00:56:41.7
00:56:41.7
6
(56)
30-34
6
Female
56
WA
AUS
No
00:57:00
15:44 min/km
Wave A
157
543
Gina GRAYSON-CASSEY
Gina GRAYSON-CASSEY #543
Female 40-44
00:56:45.6
00:56:45.6
6
(57)
40-44
6
Female
57
WA
AUS
No
01:05:00
15:46 min/km
Wave A
158
74
Helen BARRY
Helen BARRY #74
Female 35-39
00:56:49.3
00:56:49.3
8
(58)
35-39
8
Female
58
WA
AUS
No
01:03:00
15:47 min/km
Wave B
159
698
Julie ISBILL
Julie ISBILL #698
Female 40-44
00:56:50.8
00:56:50.8
7
(59)
40-44
7
Female
59
WA
AUS
No
00:55:00
15:47 min/km
Wave A
160
385
Brook DEVINE
Brook DEVINE #385
Male 30-34
00:56:54.6
00:56:54.6
16
(101)
30-34
16
Male
101
WA
AUS
No
00:58:00
15:48 min/km
Wave A
161
705
Breaze JAMES
Breaze JAMES #705
Female Under 15
00:56:55.1
00:56:55.1
7
(60)
Under 15
7
Female
60
WA
AUS
No
01:05:00
15:48 min/km
Wave B
162
997
Kelby MURRAY
Kelby MURRAY #997
Male 40-44
00:56:57.9
00:56:57.9
12
(102)
40-44
12
Male
102
WA
AUS
No
01:00:00
15:49 min/km
Wave A
163
279
Daniel COLE
Daniel COLE #279
Male 20-24
00:57:05.6
00:57:05.6
8
(103)
20-24
8
Male
103
WA
AUS
No
01:05:00
15:51 min/km
Wave B
164
71
Kristy BARNARD
Kristy BARNARD #71
Female 25-29
00:57:12.0
00:57:12.0
6
(61)
25-29
6
Female
61
WA
AUS
No
00:56:00
15:53 min/km
Wave A
165
710
Lachlan JAMIESON
Lachlan JAMIESON #710
Male Under 15
00:57:12.8
00:57:12.8
10
(104)
Under 15
10
Male
104
WA
AUS
No
01:15:00
15:53 min/km
Wave C
166
1389
Darren TOOTELL
Darren TOOTELL #1389
Male 45-49
00:57:17.5
00:57:17.5
10
(105)
45-49
10
Male
105
WA
AUS
No
01:00:00
15:54 min/km
Wave A
167
746
Lauren JONES
Lauren JONES #746
Female 30-34
00:57:18.7
00:57:18.7
7
(62)
30-34
7
Female
62
WA
AUS
No
00:49:00
15:55 min/km
Wave A
168
1307
Erin SPOONER
Erin SPOONER #1307
Female 30-34
00:57:21.8
00:57:21.8
8
(63)
30-34
8
Female
63
WA
AUS
No
00:55:00
15:56 min/km
Wave A
169
958
Vince MIDDLETON
Vince MIDDLETON #958
Male 40-44
00:57:22.2
00:57:22.2
13
(106)
40-44
13
Male
106
WA
AUS
No
00:50:00
15:56 min/km
Wave A
170
367
James DEBENHAM
James DEBENHAM #367
Male 35-39
00:57:23.9
00:57:23.9
14
(107)
35-39
14
Male
107
WA
AUS
No
00:55:00
15:56 min/km
Wave A
171
280
Louise COLE
Louise COLE #280
Female 30-34
00:57:27.5
00:57:27.5
9
(64)
30-34
9
Female
64
WA
AUS
No
01:00:00
15:57 min/km
Wave A
172
1019
Keith NORTON
Keith NORTON #1019
Male 65-69
00:57:31.4
00:57:31.4
3
(108)
65-69
3
Male
108
WA
AUS
No
00:59:00
15:58 min/km
Wave A
173
1105
Charlie PLESTER
Charlie PLESTER #1105
Male Under 15
00:57:32.3
00:57:32.3
11
(109)
Under 15
11
Male
109
WA
AUS
No
01:10:00
15:58 min/km
Wave B
174
457
Peter FELTON
Peter FELTON #457
Male 45-49
00:57:32.8
00:57:32.8
11
(110)
45-49
11
Male
110
WA
AUS
No
00:58:00
15:59 min/km
Wave A
175
329
Peter CROMELIN
Peter CROMELIN #329
Male 25-29
00:57:35.0
00:57:35.0
8
(111)
25-29
8
Male
111
WA
AUS
No
01:20:00
15:59 min/km
Wave D
176
424
A EISENHAUER
A EISENHAUER #424
Female 30-34
00:57:43.8
00:57:43.8
10
(65)
30-34
10
Female
65
WA
AUS
No
01:00:00
16:02 min/km
Wave A
177
1119
Jay PRCHAL
Jay PRCHAL #1119
Male 35-39
00:57:43.8
00:57:43.8
15
(112)
35-39
15
Male
112
WA
AUS
No
01:05:00
16:02 min/km
Wave B
178
1010
Zachary NIELSEN
Zachary NIELSEN #1010
Male 20-24
00:57:44.6
00:57:44.6
9
(113)
20-24
9
Male
113
WA
AUS
No
00:55:00
16:02 min/km
Wave A
179
881
Deborah MACKENZIE
Deborah MACKENZIE #881
Female 35-39
00:57:44.9
00:57:44.9
9
(66)
35-39
9
Female
66
WA
AUS
No
01:15:00
16:02 min/km
Wave C
180
182
Andrew BRICE
Andrew BRICE #182
Male 45-49
00:57:48.3
00:57:48.3
12
(114)
45-49
12
Male
114
WA
AUS
No
00:55:00
16:03 min/km
Wave A
181
1213
Adam SALTER
Adam SALTER #1213
Male 20-24
00:57:48.7
00:57:48.7
10
(115)
20-24
10
Male
115
WA
AUS
No
00:53:00
16:03 min/km
Wave A
182
207
Robert BUETLER
Robert BUETLER #207
Male 60-64
00:57:52.3
00:57:52.3
1
(116)
60-64
1
Male
116
WA
AUS
No
01:00:00
16:04 min/km
Wave A
183
1088
Kevin PENNY
Kevin PENNY #1088
Male 55-59
00:57:56.2
00:57:56.2
5
(117)
55-59
5
Male
117
WA
AUS
No
00:58:00
16:05 min/km
Wave A
184
714
Nera JAREB
Nera JAREB #714
Female 30-34
00:57:58.0
00:57:58.0
11
(67)
30-34
11
Female
67
WA
AUS
Yes
00:59:00
16:06 min/km
Wave A
185
454
Terry FARRELL
Terry FARRELL #454
Male 55-59
00:57:58.7
00:57:58.7
6
(118)
55-59
6
Male
118
WA
AUS
No
01:15:00
16:06 min/km
Wave C
186
438
Myles ERTZEN
Myles ERTZEN #438
Male 35-39
00:58:01.2
00:58:01.2
16
(119)
35-39
16
Male
119
WA
AUS
No
00:55:00
16:07 min/km
Wave A
187
441
Geoff EVANS
Geoff EVANS #441
Male 45-49
00:58:02.3
00:58:02.3
13
(120)
45-49
13
Male
120
WA
AUS
No
01:05:00
16:07 min/km
Wave B
188
151
Rachel BORN
Rachel BORN #151
Female 40-44
00:58:03.4
00:58:03.4
8
(68)
40-44
8
Female
68
WA
AUS
No
00:59:00
16:07 min/km
Wave A
189
1417
Edwin VAN WAAS
Edwin VAN WAAS #1417
Male 40-44
00:58:07.1
00:58:07.1
14
(121)
40-44
14
Male
121
WA
AUS
No
01:10:00
16:08 min/km
Wave B
190
394
Hannah DORET
Hannah DORET #394
Female Under 15
00:58:08.2
00:58:08.2
8
(69)
Under 15
8
Female
69
WA
AUS
No
00:47:00
16:08 min/km
Wave A
191
1018
Anna NORTON
Anna NORTON #1018
Female 30-34
00:58:21.4
00:58:21.4
12
(70)
30-34
12
Female
70
WA
AUS
No
00:55:00
16:12 min/km
Wave A
192
27
Brett ANDERSON
Brett ANDERSON #27
Male 50-54
00:58:22.1
00:58:22.1
9
(122)
50-54
9
Male
122
WA
AUS
No
01:02:00
16:12 min/km
Wave A
193
786
Drew KINGHAM
Drew KINGHAM #786
Male 15-19
00:58:22.7
00:58:22.7
16
(123)
15-19
16
Male
123
WA
AUS
No
01:10:00
16:12 min/km
Wave B
194
954
Anja MESSMER
Anja MESSMER #954
Female 25-29
00:58:23.4
00:58:23.4
7
(71)
25-29
7
Female
71
WA
AUS
No
01:00:00
16:13 min/km
Wave A
195
459
Dustin FERGUS
Dustin FERGUS #459
Male 30-34
00:58:26.2
00:58:26.2
17
(124)
30-34
17
Male
124
WA
AUS
No
01:00:00
16:13 min/km
Wave A
196
1457
Roy WARREN
Roy WARREN #1457
Male 40-44
00:58:28.2
00:58:28.2
15
(125)
40-44
15
Male
125
WA
AUS
No
01:00:00
16:14 min/km
Wave A
197
426
Wayne ELIOT
Wayne ELIOT #426
Male 30-34
00:58:30.7
00:58:30.7
18
(126)
30-34
18
Male
126
WA
AUS
No
00:48:00
16:15 min/km
Wave A
198
603
Paul HEIERMAN-RIX
Paul HEIERMAN-RIX #603
Male 45-49
00:58:31.7
00:58:31.7
14
(127)
45-49
14
Male
127
WA
AUS
No
00:59:00
16:15 min/km
Wave A
199
672
Alyce HULL
Alyce HULL #672
Female 25-29
00:58:32.9
00:58:32.9
8
(72)
25-29
8
Female
72
WA
AUS
No
00:55:00
16:15 min/km
Wave A
200
332
Olimpia CULLITY
Olimpia CULLITY #332
Female 35-39
00:58:33.6
00:58:33.6
10
(73)
35-39
10
Female
73
WA
AUS
No
01:02:00
16:16 min/km
Wave A
1
2
3
[4]
5
6
7
...
29
30
31
32
Page 4 of 32 (1560 items)
© 2023