SunSmart Busselton Jetty Swim 2015
8 Feb 2015
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Individuals
Teams
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
[3]
4
5
6
7
...
29
30
31
32
Page 3 of 32 (1560 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
State
Country
SwimAid
EstTime
Pace
Wave
101
370
Luke DELFS
Luke DELFS #370
Male 30-34
00:54:29.0
00:54:29.0
11
(65)
30-34
11
Male
65
WA
AUS
Yes
01:10:00
15:08 min/km
Wave B
102
327
Graham CROFT
Graham CROFT #327
Male 65-69
00:54:32.0
00:54:32.0
2
(66)
65-69
2
Male
66
WA
AUS
No
00:56:00
15:08 min/km
Wave A
103
780
Dean KERNS
Dean KERNS #780
Male 35-39
00:54:33.8
00:54:33.8
8
(67)
35-39
8
Male
67
WA
AUS
No
01:00:00
15:09 min/km
Wave A
104
957
Jon MEYER
Jon MEYER #957
Male 45-49
00:54:35.0
00:54:35.0
6
(68)
45-49
6
Male
68
WA
AUS
No
00:57:00
15:09 min/km
Wave A
105
830
Mitchell LEES
Mitchell LEES #830
Male 15-19
00:54:37.6
00:54:37.6
12
(69)
15-19
12
Male
69
WA
AUS
No
00:59:00
15:10 min/km
Wave A
106
523
Lorne GLOVER
Lorne GLOVER #523
Male 15-19
00:54:38.1
00:54:38.1
13
(70)
15-19
13
Male
70
WA
AUS
No
00:47:00
15:10 min/km
Wave A
107
381
Tineke DENTON
Tineke DENTON #381
Female 30-34
00:54:38.7
00:54:38.7
4
(37)
30-34
4
Female
37
WA
AUS
No
00:53:00
15:10 min/km
Wave A
108
549
Jeff GREENFIELD
Jeff GREENFIELD #549
Male 40-44
00:54:41.9
00:54:41.9
10
(71)
40-44
10
Male
71
WA
AUS
No
00:56:00
15:11 min/km
Wave A
109
489
Kane FREEMAN
Kane FREEMAN #489
Male 20-24
00:54:47.7
00:54:47.7
5
(72)
20-24
5
Male
72
WA
AUS
No
00:58:00
15:13 min/km
Wave A
110
825
Kyle LEE
Kyle LEE #825
Male Under 15
00:54:48.0
00:54:48.0
6
(73)
Under 15
6
Male
73
WA
AUS
No
01:10:00
15:13 min/km
Wave B
111
464
Zoe FITZGERALD
Zoe FITZGERALD #464
Female 25-29
00:54:49.2
00:54:49.2
4
(38)
25-29
4
Female
38
NSW
AUS
No
01:02:00
15:13 min/km
Wave A
112
1196
Ben ROOKE
Ben ROOKE #1196
Male 25-29
00:54:49.7
00:54:49.7
6
(74)
25-29
6
Male
74
NSW
AUS
No
01:00:00
15:13 min/km
Wave A
113
637
Shannon HILL
Shannon HILL #637
Female 15-19
00:54:50.6
00:54:50.6
15
(39)
15-19
15
Female
39
WA
AUS
No
00:55:00
15:14 min/km
Wave A
114
725
Shaun JESSOP
Shaun JESSOP #725
Male 40-44
00:54:54.2
00:54:54.2
11
(75)
40-44
11
Male
75
WA
AUS
No
00:57:00
15:15 min/km
Wave A
115
542
Suzanne GRAY
Suzanne GRAY #542
Female 40-44
00:55:01.8
00:55:01.8
3
(40)
40-44
3
Female
40
WA
AUS
No
00:56:00
15:17 min/km
Wave A
116
1501
Clare WHITEHEAD
Clare WHITEHEAD #1501
Female 40-44
00:55:06.0
00:55:06.0
4
(41)
40-44
4
Female
41
WA
AUS
No
01:00:00
15:18 min/km
Wave A
117
1211
Brenton RZEPECKI
Brenton RZEPECKI #1211
Male 30-34
00:55:07.6
00:55:07.6
12
(76)
30-34
12
Male
76
WA
AUS
No
00:55:00
15:18 min/km
Wave A
118
1383
Kerryn TOMAZIN
Kerryn TOMAZIN #1383
Female 35-39
00:55:08.3
00:55:08.3
4
(42)
35-39
4
Female
42
WA
AUS
Yes
01:00:00
15:18 min/km
Wave A
119
124
Kate BISCHOF
Kate BISCHOF #124
Female 35-39
00:55:10.0
00:55:10.0
5
(43)
35-39
5
Female
43
WA
AUS
No
00:55:00
15:19 min/km
Wave A
120
1354
Reece TAYLOR
Reece TAYLOR #1354
Male 20-24
00:55:11.9
00:55:11.9
6
(77)
20-24
6
Male
77
WA
AUS
No
01:00:00
15:19 min/km
Wave A
121
1398
Anthony TUNSTILL
Anthony TUNSTILL #1398
Male 50-54
00:55:17.0
00:55:17.0
5
(78)
50-54
5
Male
78
WA
AUS
No
00:55:00
15:21 min/km
Wave A
122
88
Reg BEATON
Reg BEATON #88
Male 50-54
00:55:19.1
00:55:19.1
6
(79)
50-54
6
Male
79
WA
AUS
No
00:58:00
15:21 min/km
Wave A
123
395
Leon DORET
Leon DORET #395
Male 15-19
00:55:20.7
00:55:20.7
14
(80)
15-19
14
Male
80
WA
AUS
No
00:47:00
15:22 min/km
Wave A
124
831
Chris LETTS
Chris LETTS #831
Male 35-39
00:55:21.2
00:55:21.2
9
(81)
35-39
9
Male
81
WA
AUS
No
00:50:00
15:22 min/km
Wave A
125
690
Tiffany ILLIINGWORTH
Tiffany ILLIINGWORTH #690
Female 15-19
00:55:22.4
00:55:22.4
16
(44)
15-19
16
Female
44
WA
AUS
No
00:55:00
15:22 min/km
Wave A
126
1562
Richard YEO
Richard YEO #1562
Male 35-39
00:55:24.1
00:55:24.1
10
(82)
35-39
10
Male
82
WA
AUS
No
00:52:00
15:23 min/km
Wave A
127
1249
Viki SHELVER
Viki SHELVER #1249
Female 60-64
00:55:26.0
00:55:26.0
1
(45)
60-64
1
Female
45
WA
AUS
No
01:00:00
15:23 min/km
Wave A
128
223
Michael CAIN
Michael CAIN #223
Male 30-34
00:55:26.2
00:55:26.2
13
(83)
30-34
13
Male
83
WA
AUS
No
00:57:00
15:23 min/km
Wave A
129
1144
Emily RANDALL
Emily RANDALL #1144
Female 30-34
00:55:28.6
00:55:28.6
5
(46)
30-34
5
Female
46
WA
AUS
No
00:50:00
15:24 min/km
Wave A
130
303
Tara CORRIGAN
Tara CORRIGAN #303
Female Under 15
00:55:29.7
00:55:29.7
5
(47)
Under 15
5
Female
47
WA
AUS
No
00:59:00
15:24 min/km
Wave A
131
525
Richard GODFREY
Richard GODFREY #525
Male 45-49
00:55:31.2
00:55:31.2
7
(84)
45-49
7
Male
84
WA
AUS
No
00:55:00
15:25 min/km
Wave A
132
696
Dianna INGRAM
Dianna INGRAM #696
Female 35-39
00:55:33.5
00:55:33.5
6
(48)
35-39
6
Female
48
WA
AUS
No
00:57:00
15:25 min/km
Wave A
133
347
Jay DARNELL
Jay DARNELL #347
Male Under 15
00:55:34.9
00:55:34.9
7
(85)
Under 15
7
Male
85
WA
AUS
No
01:00:00
15:26 min/km
Wave A
134
977
Steve MORGAN
Steve MORGAN #977
Male 30-34
00:55:36.6
00:55:36.6
14
(86)
30-34
14
Male
86
WA
AUS
No
00:55:00
15:26 min/km
Wave A
135
1085
Barbara PELLICK
Barbara PELLICK #1085
Female 50-54
00:55:38.0
00:55:38.0
2
(49)
50-54
2
Female
49
WA
AUS
No
00:58:00
15:27 min/km
Wave A
136
578
Reece HARRIS
Reece HARRIS #578
Male Under 15
00:55:39.5
00:55:39.5
8
(87)
Under 15
8
Male
87
WA
AUS
No
00:50:00
15:27 min/km
Wave A
137
865
Luke LUMSDEN
Luke LUMSDEN #865
Male Under 15
00:55:39.6
00:55:39.6
9
(88)
Under 15
9
Male
88
WA
AUS
No
01:10:00
15:27 min/km
Wave B
138
989
Andrew MUIR
Andrew MUIR #989
Male 35-39
00:55:41.9
00:55:41.9
11
(89)
35-39
11
Male
89
WA
AUS
No
00:55:00
15:28 min/km
Wave A
139
485
Rob FRANKLYN
Rob FRANKLYN #485
Male 50-54
00:55:43.4
00:55:43.4
7
(90)
50-54
7
Male
90
WA
AUS
Yes
01:02:00
15:28 min/km
Wave A
140
839
Clayton LINDLEY
Clayton LINDLEY #839
Male 45-49
00:55:44.9
00:55:44.9
8
(91)
45-49
8
Male
91
WA
AUS
No
00:59:00
15:29 min/km
Wave A
141
1178
Joshua ROBERTS
Joshua ROBERTS #1178
Male 15-19
00:55:58.1
00:55:58.1
15
(92)
15-19
15
Male
92
WA
AUS
No
00:55:00
15:32 min/km
Wave A
142
96
Sally BELL
Sally BELL #96
Female 50-54
00:55:58.9
00:55:58.9
3
(50)
50-54
3
Female
50
WA
AUS
No
00:57:00
15:33 min/km
Wave A
143
333
Erin CULNANE
Erin CULNANE #333
Female 40-44
00:55:59.6
00:55:59.6
5
(51)
40-44
5
Female
51
WA
AUS
No
00:56:00
15:33 min/km
Wave A
144
1036
Ben O'KANE
Ben O'KANE #1036
Male 35-39
00:56:00.7
00:56:00.7
12
(93)
35-39
12
Male
93
WA
AUS
No
00:58:00
15:33 min/km
Wave A
145
1079
Lenny PEACOCK
Lenny PEACOCK #1079
Male 25-29
00:56:03.7
00:56:03.7
7
(94)
25-29
7
Male
94
WA
AUS
No
00:59:00
15:34 min/km
Wave A
146
1538
Matt WISEMAN
Matt WISEMAN #1538
Male 20-24
00:56:04.3
00:56:04.3
7
(95)
20-24
7
Male
95
WA
AUS
No
01:50:00
15:34 min/km
Wave A
147
282
Nigel COLES
Nigel COLES #282
Male 50-54
00:56:07.8
00:56:07.8
8
(96)
50-54
8
Male
96
WA
AUS
No
00:55:00
15:35 min/km
Wave A
148
152
Suzanne BORRETT
Suzanne BORRETT #152
Female 35-39
00:56:09.7
00:56:09.7
7
(52)
35-39
7
Female
52
WA
AUS
No
01:00:00
15:36 min/km
Wave A
149
1481
Katy WELCH
Katy WELCH #1481
Female 25-29
00:56:18.7
00:56:18.7
5
(53)
25-29
5
Female
53
WA
AUS
No
00:57:00
15:38 min/km
Wave A
150
1474
Ben WEBSTER
Ben WEBSTER #1474
Male 35-39
00:56:22.1
00:56:22.1
13
(97)
35-39
13
Male
97
WA
AUS
No
00:54:00
15:39 min/km
Wave A
1
2
[3]
4
5
6
7
...
29
30
31
32
Page 3 of 32 (1560 items)
© 2023