Singapore Duathlon 2014 National Championship
22 Nov 2014
Results
Details
 
Contact
Standard
Sprint
Youth
Kids
Junior
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
[3]
Page 3 of 3 (135 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Nation
Pace
Run1
O/Pos
C/Pos
T1
Cycle
O/Pos
C/Pos
T2
Run2
O/Pos
C/Pos
76
13
Qing Yuanx Cheong
Qing Yuanx Cheong #13
Male 10-11
00:33:42
00:33:42
32
(59)
10-11
32
Male
59
SIN
4:29 min/km
00:04:54
108
40
00:02:19
00:18:20
59
30
00:01:58
00:06:09
79
30
73
27
Azhan Ahmad
Azhan Ahmad #27
Male 10-11
00:33:10
00:33:10
30
(57)
10-11
30
Male
57
IND
4:25 min/km
00:04:33
91
35
00:01:50
00:18:32
62
31
00:02:01
00:06:13
80
31
102
129
Tiego Ning
Tiego Ning #129
Male 8-9
00:38:57
00:38:57
30
(68)
8-9
30
Male
68
SIN
5:11 min/km
00:04:50
101
30
00:02:02
00:23:09
101
31
00:02:29
00:06:25
85
29
103
141
Jun Wei Zavier Teo
Jun Wei Zavier Teo #141
Male 8-9
00:39:04
00:39:04
31
(69)
8-9
31
Male
69
SIN
5:12 min/km
00:04:51
103
31
00:02:03
00:23:15
102
32
00:01:54
00:06:59
99
30
64
18
Benjamin Goringe
Benjamin Goringe #18
Male 10-11
00:32:19
00:32:19
26
(49)
10-11
26
Male
49
AT
4:18 min/km
00:04:03
60
25
00:01:53
00:19:08
69
32
00:01:42
00:05:31
68
26
47
Enzo Veloo
Enzo Veloo #47
Male 10-11
DNF
DNF
10-11
Male
SIN
min/km
00:04:02
58
24
00:01:51
00:19:10
70
33
00:01:37
112
125
Tadek Watkins
Tadek Watkins #125
Male 8-9
00:47:58
00:47:58
33
(73)
8-9
33
Male
73
AT
6:23 min/km
00:04:19
78
24
00:01:54
00:26:04
111
33
00:01:44
00:13:55
112
33
75
31
Isaac Kai An Foo
Isaac Kai An Foo #31
Male 10-11
00:33:30
00:33:30
31
(58)
10-11
31
Male
58
SIN
4:28 min/km
00:04:23
85
31
00:02:01
00:19:47
75
34
00:01:38
00:05:39
71
28
65
26
I-Xan Tan
I-Xan Tan #26
Male 10-11
00:32:34
00:32:34
27
(50)
10-11
27
Male
50
SIN
4:20 min/km
00:04:25
86
32
00:01:37
00:19:55
79
35
00:01:40
00:04:55
51
20
82
40
Shogo Kawakita
Shogo Kawakita #40
Male 10-11
00:34:12
00:34:12
35
(63)
10-11
35
Male
63
JPN
4:33 min/km
00:04:22
82
30
00:01:38
00:20:14
82
36
00:02:00
00:05:56
75
29
89
55
Muhammad Nazmi Mohd Yusoff
Muhammad Nazmi Mohd Yusoff #55
Male 10-11
00:35:57
00:35:57
37
(65)
10-11
37
Male
65
SIN
4:47 min/km
00:04:30
90
34
00:01:56
00:20:49
87
37
00:01:51
00:06:50
93
34
67
22
Aditya Gupta
Aditya Gupta #22
Male 10-11
00:32:43
00:32:43
28
(51)
10-11
28
Male
51
IND
4:21 min/km
00:03:46
40
19
00:01:28
00:20:59
88
38
00:01:31
00:04:58
53
21
106
52
Raghuveer Singh
Raghuveer Singh #52
Male 10-11
00:40:50
00:40:50
39
(70)
10-11
39
Male
70
IND
5:26 min/km
00:05:39
114
42
00:03:02
00:22:33
96
39
00:02:29
00:07:06
102
37
94
38
Ryan Javier Ng
Ryan Javier Ng #38
Male 10-11
00:36:51
00:36:51
38
(66)
10-11
38
Male
66
SIN
4:54 min/km
00:04:15
72
29
00:02:13
00:23:17
103
40
00:01:42
00:05:23
64
24
107
12
Zylan Yong Wei Tan
Zylan Yong Wei Tan #12
Male 10-11
00:41:47
00:41:47
40
(71)
10-11
40
Male
71
SIN
5:34 min/km
00:04:29
88
33
00:02:33
00:24:49
109
41
00:01:53
00:08:02
109
40
17
Randall Liew
Randall Liew #17
Male 10-11
Not started
Not started
10-11
Male
MAL
min/km
29
Brandon Wei Ren Tan
Brandon Wei Ren Tan #29
Male 10-11
DNS
DNS
10-11
Male
SIN
min/km
33
Samuel Chaplin
Samuel Chaplin #33
Male 10-11
DNS
DNS
10-11
Male
AT
min/km
54
Frank Birch
Frank Birch #54
Male 10-11
Not started
Not started
10-11
Male
AT
min/km
56
Daniel Cooper
Daniel Cooper #56
Male 10-11
DNF
DNF
10-11
Male
AT
min/km
00:03:08
7
4
00:01:05
64
Piper Lodge
Piper Lodge #64
Female 10-11
Not started
Not started
10-11
Female
AUS
min/km
81
Anika Kyrdalen
Anika Kyrdalen #81
Female 10-11
Not started
Not started
10-11
Female
NOR
min/km
76
Grace Jia En Tan
Grace Jia En Tan #76
Female 10-11
Not started
Not started
10-11
Female
SIN
min/km
77
Elizabeth Rose
Elizabeth Rose #77
Female 10-11
Not started
Not started
10-11
Female
SIN
min/km
78
Rebecca Wei Chao
Rebecca Wei Chao #78
Female 10-11
Not started
Not started
10-11
Female
AUS
min/km
67
Nikki Norton
Nikki Norton #67
Female 10-11
Not started
Not started
10-11
Female
SIN
min/km
70
Juliette Abou Haidar Ventura
Juliette Abou Haidar Ventura #70
Female 10-11
Not started
Not started
10-11
Female
ESP
min/km
72
Sophia Dallimore
Sophia Dallimore #72
Female 10-11
Not started
Not started
10-11
Female
AUS
min/km
123
Daniel Douglas
Daniel Douglas #123
Male 8-9
DNS
DNS
8-9
Male
NED
min/km
133
Mark Jia Ren Tan
Mark Jia Ren Tan #133
Male 8-9
Not started
Not started
8-9
Male
SIN
min/km
101
Kuan Ting Yong
Kuan Ting Yong #101
Female 8-9
Started
Started
8-9
Female
SIN
min/km
91
Victoria Maenam Jones
Victoria Maenam Jones #91
Female 10-11
Not started
Not started
10-11
Female
AUS
min/km
114
George Ives
George Ives #114
Male 8-9
Not started
Not started
8-9
Male
AUS
min/km
115
Nirvaan Nagaldinne
Nirvaan Nagaldinne #115
Male 8-9
Not started
Not started
8-9
Male
USA
min/km
104
Anna Lucina Oosterhuis
Anna Lucina Oosterhuis #104
Female 8-9
Not started
Not started
8-9
Female
NED
min/km
1
2
[3]
Page 3 of 3 (135 items)
© 2023