Singapore Duathlon 2014 National Championship
22 Nov 2014
Results
Details
 
Contact
Standard
Sprint
Youth
Kids
Junior
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
[2]
3
Page 2 of 3 (135 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Nation
Pace
Run1
O/Pos
C/Pos
T1
Cycle
O/Pos
C/Pos
T2
Run2
O/Pos
C/Pos
51
145
William Linke
William Linke #145
Male 8-9
00:30:03
00:30:03
17
(40)
8-9
17
Male
40
AUS
4:00 min/km
00:03:40
33
11
00:01:32
00:18:54
66
22
00:01:23
00:04:32
37
15
52
90
Alexander Wex
Alexander Wex #90
Female 10-11
00:30:06
00:30:06
9
(11)
10-11
9
Female
11
GER
4:00 min/km
00:03:47
43
6
00:01:27
00:19:19
73
10
00:01:16
00:04:15
24
4
53
58
Benjamin Brightoná
Benjamin Brightoná #58
Male 8-9
00:30:12
00:30:12
18
(41)
8-9
18
Male
41
AT
4:01 min/km
00:03:52
51
17
00:01:25
00:18:48
63
20
00:01:18
00:04:47
44
16
54
130
Sean Tze Han Low
Sean Tze Han Low #130
Male 8-9
00:30:32
00:30:32
19
(42)
8-9
19
Male
42
SIN
4:04 min/km
00:04:20
79
25
00:01:27
00:18:05
56
16
00:01:25
00:05:14
60
23
55
144
Ethan Turley
Ethan Turley #144
Male 8-9
00:30:35
00:30:35
20
(43)
8-9
20
Male
43
SIN
4:04 min/km
00:03:40
34
12
00:01:27
00:19:50
76
25
00:01:15
00:04:20
29
11
56
42
Alexi Douglas
Alexi Douglas #42
Male 10-11
00:30:58
00:30:58
24
(44)
10-11
24
Male
44
NED
4:07 min/km
00:03:54
53
22
00:01:33
00:16:29
37
16
00:01:32
00:07:28
105
38
57
135
Timothy Chan
Timothy Chan #135
Male 8-9
00:31:03
00:31:03
21
(45)
8-9
21
Male
45
HKG
4:08 min/km
00:04:02
57
18
00:02:05
00:18:26
60
18
00:01:38
00:04:51
48
18
58
98
Tabitha Allan
Tabitha Allan #98
Female 8-9
00:31:19
00:31:19
3
(12)
8-9
3
Female
12
AT
4:10 min/km
00:04:18
77
6
00:02:03
00:18:02
55
4
00:01:30
00:05:24
65
5
59
124
Saathvik Viju-Pany
Saathvik Viju-Pany #124
Male 8-9
00:31:51
00:31:51
22
(46)
8-9
22
Male
46
SIN
4:14 min/km
00:04:02
59
19
00:01:39
00:19:35
74
24
00:01:39
00:04:54
50
19
60
116
Nozomi Kurita
Nozomi Kurita #116
Male 8-9
00:31:59
00:31:59
23
(47)
8-9
23
Male
47
JPN
4:15 min/km
00:03:39
32
10
00:01:36
00:18:49
64
21
00:01:30
00:06:23
83
27
61
85
Nicholas Steven Price
Nicholas Steven Price #85
Female 10-11
00:32:03
00:32:03
10
(13)
10-11
10
Female
13
AT
4:16 min/km
00:04:30
89
20
00:01:52
00:19:15
72
9
00:01:28
00:04:56
52
9
62
53
Jay Han Tan
Jay Han Tan #53
Male 10-11
00:32:07
00:32:07
25
(48)
10-11
25
Male
48
SIN
4:16 min/km
00:04:34
92
36
00:02:22
00:17:40
51
26
00:01:53
00:05:35
69
27
63
107
Anna Olivia Parnell Cook
Anna Olivia Parnell Cook #107
Female 8-9
00:32:18
00:32:18
4
(14)
8-9
4
Female
14
AT
4:18 min/km
00:04:16
75
5
00:02:02
00:17:38
50
3
00:01:43
00:06:36
89
7
64
18
Benjamin Goringe
Benjamin Goringe #18
Male 10-11
00:32:19
00:32:19
26
(49)
10-11
26
Male
49
AT
4:18 min/km
00:04:03
60
25
00:01:53
00:19:08
69
32
00:01:42
00:05:31
68
26
65
26
I-Xan Tan
I-Xan Tan #26
Male 10-11
00:32:34
00:32:34
27
(50)
10-11
27
Male
50
SIN
4:20 min/km
00:04:25
86
32
00:01:37
00:19:55
79
35
00:01:40
00:04:55
51
20
66
102
Sanjana Gupta
Sanjana Gupta #102
Female 8-9
00:32:36
00:32:36
5
(15)
8-9
5
Female
15
IND
4:20 min/km
00:03:49
48
3
00:03:15
00:18:56
67
5
00:01:36
00:04:59
54
4
67
22
Aditya Gupta
Aditya Gupta #22
Male 10-11
00:32:43
00:32:43
28
(51)
10-11
28
Male
51
IND
4:21 min/km
00:03:46
40
19
00:01:28
00:20:59
88
38
00:01:31
00:04:58
53
21
68
49
Xanda Ning
Xanda Ning #49
Male 10-11
00:32:52
00:32:52
29
(52)
10-11
29
Male
52
SIN
4:22 min/km
00:04:39
96
37
00:01:46
00:17:52
52
27
00:02:00
00:06:33
88
33
69
122
Nathan Lertpisitkul
Nathan Lertpisitkul #122
Male 8-9
00:32:56
00:32:56
24
(53)
8-9
24
Male
53
THI
4:23 min/km
00:04:39
95
29
00:01:39
00:18:28
61
19
00:01:45
00:06:24
84
28
70
117
Kang Yu Ted Lee
Kang Yu Ted Lee #117
Male 8-9
00:32:57
00:32:57
25
(54)
8-9
25
Male
54
SIN
4:23 min/km
00:03:44
39
15
00:03:36
00:19:53
77
26
00:01:29
00:04:13
22
8
71
139
Jacob Ouellet
Jacob Ouellet #139
Male 8-9
00:32:58
00:32:58
26
(55)
8-9
26
Male
55
CAN
4:23 min/km
00:04:10
67
22
00:01:42
00:20:33
85
28
00:02:12
00:04:20
28
10
72
113
Kiran Tan
Kiran Tan #113
Male 8-9
00:32:59
00:32:59
27
(56)
8-9
27
Male
56
SIN
4:23 min/km
00:04:37
94
28
00:01:54
00:19:12
71
23
00:01:35
00:05:40
72
26
73
27
Azhan Ahmad
Azhan Ahmad #27
Male 10-11
00:33:10
00:33:10
30
(57)
10-11
30
Male
57
IND
4:25 min/km
00:04:33
91
35
00:01:50
00:18:32
62
31
00:02:01
00:06:13
80
31
74
156
IRONKIDS
IRONKIDS #156
Mixed Team
00:33:22
00:33:22
2
(2)
Team
2
Mixed
2
SIN
4:26 min/km
00:05:09
110
4
00:01:46
00:18:58
68
2
00:01:24
00:06:04
76
4
75
31
Isaac Kai An Foo
Isaac Kai An Foo #31
Male 10-11
00:33:30
00:33:30
31
(58)
10-11
31
Male
58
SIN
4:28 min/km
00:04:23
85
31
00:02:01
00:19:47
75
34
00:01:38
00:05:39
71
28
76
13
Qing Yuanx Cheong
Qing Yuanx Cheong #13
Male 10-11
00:33:42
00:33:42
32
(59)
10-11
32
Male
59
SIN
4:29 min/km
00:04:54
108
40
00:02:19
00:18:20
59
30
00:01:58
00:06:09
79
30
77
140
Daniel Williams
Daniel Williams #140
Male 8-9
00:33:44
00:33:44
28
(60)
8-9
28
Male
60
NZL
4:29 min/km
00:04:56
109
32
00:02:18
00:19:55
78
27
00:01:25
00:05:07
58
21
78
37
Edward Cheong Shiu
Edward Cheong Shiu #37
Male 10-11
00:33:47
00:33:47
33
(61)
10-11
33
Male
61
SIN
4:30 min/km
00:04:47
99
39
00:02:35
00:17:14
46
23
00:02:07
00:07:02
101
36
79
100
Isla Jane Woodwiss
Isla Jane Woodwiss #100
Female 8-9
00:33:48
00:33:48
6
(16)
8-9
6
Female
16
NZL
4:30 min/km
00:03:49
49
4
00:01:19
00:22:46
98
9
00:01:15
00:04:37
38
3
80
14
Zafri Rahmat Ali
Zafri Rahmat Ali #14
Male 10-11
00:33:52
00:33:52
34
(62)
10-11
34
Male
62
SIN
4:30 min/km
00:04:40
97
38
00:01:57
00:18:05
57
29
00:02:11
00:06:58
98
35
81
157
SER BROS
SER BROS #157
Mixed Team
00:33:58
00:33:58
3
(3)
Team
3
Mixed
3
SIN
4:31 min/km
00:04:22
80
2
00:01:51
00:20:34
86
3
00:02:03
00:05:07
57
2
82
40
Shogo Kawakita
Shogo Kawakita #40
Male 10-11
00:34:12
00:34:12
35
(63)
10-11
35
Male
63
JPN
4:33 min/km
00:04:22
82
30
00:01:38
00:20:14
82
36
00:02:00
00:05:56
75
29
83
92
Kyla Mchugh
Kyla Mchugh #92
Female 10-11
00:34:57
00:34:57
11
(17)
10-11
11
Female
17
AT
4:39 min/km
00:03:47
44
7
00:01:45
00:21:14
90
13
00:01:20
00:06:50
94
19
84
68
Jie Ning Loh
Jie Ning Loh #68
Female 10-11
00:35:06
00:35:06
12
(18)
10-11
12
Female
18
SIN
4:40 min/km
00:04:15
70
15
00:02:05
00:20:10
81
11
00:01:37
00:06:57
97
20
85
45
Zian Torres
Zian Torres #45
Male 10-11
00:35:16
00:35:16
36
(64)
10-11
36
Male
64
PHI
4:42 min/km
00:05:31
113
41
00:01:56
00:17:19
47
24
00:02:44
00:07:44
108
39
86
99
En Hsin How
En Hsin How #99
Female 8-9
00:35:41
00:35:41
7
(19)
8-9
7
Female
19
SIN
4:45 min/km
00:04:51
102
9
00:01:51
00:20:27
84
7
00:01:30
00:07:01
100
10
87
71
Samantha Su Yee Low
Samantha Su Yee Low #71
Female 10-11
00:35:44
00:35:44
13
(20)
10-11
13
Female
20
SIN
4:45 min/km
00:03:57
55
11
00:01:32
00:21:56
93
15
00:01:27
00:06:50
91
18
88
158
Bat-Dim
Bat-Dim #158
Mixed Team
00:35:51
00:35:51
4
(4)
Team
4
Mixed
4
SNK
4:46 min/km
00:03:55
54
1
00:01:45
00:23:56
105
5
00:01:28
00:04:46
43
1
89
55
Muhammad Nazmi Mohd Yusoff
Muhammad Nazmi Mohd Yusoff #55
Male 10-11
00:35:57
00:35:57
37
(65)
10-11
37
Male
65
SIN
4:47 min/km
00:04:30
90
34
00:01:56
00:20:49
87
37
00:01:51
00:06:50
93
34
90
89
Celeste Roxanne Cocks
Celeste Roxanne Cocks #89
Female 10-11
00:36:28
00:36:28
14
(21)
10-11
14
Female
21
AUS
4:51 min/km
00:04:48
100
22
00:01:55
00:21:25
91
14
00:01:51
00:06:27
87
16
91
94
Xenia Yan Ting Lee
Xenia Yan Ting Lee #94
Female 8-9
00:36:30
00:36:30
8
(22)
8-9
8
Female
22
SIN
4:52 min/km
00:04:22
83
7
00:02:02
00:21:07
89
8
00:02:03
00:06:54
96
9
92
108
Kelly Yin Wern Long
Kelly Yin Wern Long #108
Female 8-9
00:36:30
00:36:30
9
(23)
8-9
9
Female
23
MAL
4:52 min/km
00:04:51
104
10
00:01:49
00:20:03
80
6
00:01:28
00:08:17
110
11
93
79
Ananya Venkatesh
Ananya Venkatesh #79
Female 10-11
00:36:35
00:36:35
15
(24)
10-11
15
Female
24
IND
4:52 min/km
00:04:11
68
14
00:02:28
00:22:06
94
16
00:01:40
00:06:09
78
14
94
38
Ryan Javier Ng
Ryan Javier Ng #38
Male 10-11
00:36:51
00:36:51
38
(66)
10-11
38
Male
66
SIN
4:54 min/km
00:04:15
72
29
00:02:13
00:23:17
103
40
00:01:42
00:05:23
64
24
95
82
Alexandra Koh
Alexandra Koh #82
Female 10-11
00:37:03
00:37:03
16
(25)
10-11
16
Female
25
SIN
4:56 min/km
00:04:23
84
19
00:02:29
00:20:26
83
12
00:02:13
00:07:31
106
22
96
93
Wen Gin Rachel Wong
Wen Gin Rachel Wong #93
Female 10-11
00:37:28
00:37:28
17
(26)
10-11
17
Female
26
SIN
4:59 min/km
00:04:10
66
13
00:02:22
00:23:07
100
18
00:01:41
00:06:06
77
13
97
87
Yuriko Masui
Yuriko Masui #87
Female 10-11
00:37:36
00:37:36
18
(27)
10-11
18
Female
27
JPN
5:00 min/km
00:04:09
65
12
00:01:53
00:24:09
107
21
00:01:39
00:05:45
74
12
98
131
Ayaan Ahmad
Ayaan Ahmad #131
Male 8-9
00:37:42
00:37:42
29
(67)
8-9
29
Male
67
IND
5:01 min/km
00:04:28
87
27
00:01:35
00:22:55
99
30
00:01:31
00:07:10
103
31
99
155
Ong Yaoneng
Ong Yaoneng #155
Mixed Team
00:38:15
00:38:15
5
(5)
Team
5
Mixed
5
SIN
5:06 min/km
00:05:26
112
5
00:02:02
00:22:13
95
4
00:01:42
00:06:50
92
5
100
69
Shen-I Lau
Shen-I Lau #69
Female 10-11
00:38:30
00:38:30
19
(28)
10-11
19
Female
28
SIN
5:07 min/km
00:04:16
76
18
00:02:17
00:23:40
104
19
00:01:52
00:06:22
82
15
1
[2]
3
Page 2 of 3 (135 items)
© 2023