Singapore Duathlon 2014 National Championship
22 Nov 2014
Results
Details
 
Contact
Standard
Sprint
Youth
Kids
Junior
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
[2]
3
Page 2 of 3 (135 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Nation
Pace
Run1
O/Pos
C/Pos
T1
Cycle
O/Pos
C/Pos
T2
Run2
O/Pos
C/Pos
65
26
I-Xan Tan
I-Xan Tan #26
Male 10-11
00:32:34
00:32:34
27
(50)
10-11
27
Male
50
SIN
4:20 min/km
00:04:25
86
32
00:01:37
00:19:55
79
35
00:01:40
00:04:55
51
20
61
85
Nicholas Steven Price
Nicholas Steven Price #85
Female 10-11
00:32:03
00:32:03
10
(13)
10-11
10
Female
13
AT
4:16 min/km
00:04:30
89
20
00:01:52
00:19:15
72
9
00:01:28
00:04:56
52
9
67
22
Aditya Gupta
Aditya Gupta #22
Male 10-11
00:32:43
00:32:43
28
(51)
10-11
28
Male
51
IND
4:21 min/km
00:03:46
40
19
00:01:28
00:20:59
88
38
00:01:31
00:04:58
53
21
66
102
Sanjana Gupta
Sanjana Gupta #102
Female 8-9
00:32:36
00:32:36
5
(15)
8-9
5
Female
15
IND
4:20 min/km
00:03:49
48
3
00:03:15
00:18:56
67
5
00:01:36
00:04:59
54
4
32
39
Luis Harold Parnell Cook
Luis Harold Parnell Cook #39
Male 10-11
00:27:04
00:27:04
16
(26)
10-11
16
Male
26
AT
3:36 min/km
00:03:35
26
13
00:01:27
00:15:30
25
13
00:01:28
00:05:02
55
22
42
127
En Bryan Chew
En Bryan Chew #127
Male 8-9
00:29:04
00:29:04
14
(34)
8-9
14
Male
34
SIN
3:52 min/km
00:04:04
63
21
00:01:41
00:16:44
41
14
00:01:28
00:05:06
56
20
81
157
SER BROS
SER BROS #157
Mixed Team
00:33:58
00:33:58
3
(3)
Team
3
Mixed
3
SIN
4:31 min/km
00:04:22
80
2
00:01:51
00:20:34
86
3
00:02:03
00:05:07
57
2
77
140
Daniel Williams
Daniel Williams #140
Male 8-9
00:33:44
00:33:44
28
(60)
8-9
28
Male
60
NZL
4:29 min/km
00:04:56
109
32
00:02:18
00:19:55
78
27
00:01:25
00:05:07
58
21
49
137
Arshad Bin Faizal
Arshad Bin Faizal #137
Male 8-9
00:30:00
00:30:00
16
(39)
8-9
16
Male
39
SIN
3:59 min/km
00:04:03
62
20
00:01:40
00:17:19
48
15
00:01:42
00:05:14
59
22
54
130
Sean Tze Han Low
Sean Tze Han Low #130
Male 8-9
00:30:32
00:30:32
19
(42)
8-9
19
Male
42
SIN
4:04 min/km
00:04:20
79
25
00:01:27
00:18:05
56
16
00:01:25
00:05:14
60
23
109
83
Holly Grundy
Holly Grundy #83
Female 10-11
00:46:39
00:46:39
22
(32)
10-11
22
Female
32
AT
6:13 min/km
00:04:15
71
16
00:01:33
00:33:22
115
24
00:02:12
00:05:16
61
10
48
19
E-Kit Phoon
E-Kit Phoon #19
Male 10-11
00:29:57
00:29:57
23
(38)
10-11
23
Male
38
SIN
3:59 min/km
00:04:11
69
28
00:01:53
00:17:07
44
21
00:01:23
00:05:20
62
23
45
74
Charlotte Elizabeth Strand
Charlotte Elizabeth Strand #74
Female 10-11
00:29:40
00:29:40
7
(9)
10-11
7
Female
9
AT
3:57 min/km
00:03:41
37
5
00:01:17
00:17:52
53
7
00:01:28
00:05:20
63
11
94
38
Ryan Javier Ng
Ryan Javier Ng #38
Male 10-11
00:36:51
00:36:51
38
(66)
10-11
38
Male
66
SIN
4:54 min/km
00:04:15
72
29
00:02:13
00:23:17
103
40
00:01:42
00:05:23
64
24
58
98
Tabitha Allan
Tabitha Allan #98
Female 8-9
00:31:19
00:31:19
3
(12)
8-9
3
Female
12
AT
4:10 min/km
00:04:18
77
6
00:02:03
00:18:02
55
4
00:01:30
00:05:24
65
5
27
15
Billie Mah
Billie Mah #15
Male 10-11
00:26:11
00:26:11
13
(22)
10-11
13
Male
22
SIN
3:29 min/km
00:03:24
22
12
00:01:20
00:14:37
17
10
00:01:23
00:05:25
66
25
41
120
Joei Mah
Joei Mah #120
Male 8-9
00:28:34
00:28:34
13
(33)
8-9
13
Male
33
SIN
3:48 min/km
00:04:22
81
26
00:01:34
00:15:59
30
10
00:01:11
00:05:25
67
24
64
18
Benjamin Goringe
Benjamin Goringe #18
Male 10-11
00:32:19
00:32:19
26
(49)
10-11
26
Male
49
AT
4:18 min/km
00:04:03
60
25
00:01:53
00:19:08
69
32
00:01:42
00:05:31
68
26
62
53
Jay Han Tan
Jay Han Tan #53
Male 10-11
00:32:07
00:32:07
25
(48)
10-11
25
Male
48
SIN
4:16 min/km
00:04:34
92
36
00:02:22
00:17:40
51
26
00:01:53
00:05:35
69
27
36
134
Lucas Eichaker
Lucas Eichaker #134
Male 8-9
00:27:48
00:27:48
11
(29)
8-9
11
Male
29
FRA
3:42 min/km
00:03:31
24
8
00:01:12
00:16:19
34
12
00:01:05
00:05:38
70
25
75
31
Isaac Kai An Foo
Isaac Kai An Foo #31
Male 10-11
00:33:30
00:33:30
31
(58)
10-11
31
Male
58
SIN
4:28 min/km
00:04:23
85
31
00:02:01
00:19:47
75
34
00:01:38
00:05:39
71
28
72
113
Kiran Tan
Kiran Tan #113
Male 8-9
00:32:59
00:32:59
27
(56)
8-9
27
Male
56
SIN
4:23 min/km
00:04:37
94
28
00:01:54
00:19:12
71
23
00:01:35
00:05:40
72
26
44
159
Bop & Boo
Bop & Boo #159
Mixed Team
00:29:37
00:29:37
1
(1)
Team
1
Mixed
1
NZL
3:56 min/km
00:04:54
106
3
00:01:39
00:15:41
27
1
00:01:40
00:05:42
73
3
97
87
Yuriko Masui
Yuriko Masui #87
Female 10-11
00:37:36
00:37:36
18
(27)
10-11
18
Female
27
JPN
5:00 min/km
00:04:09
65
12
00:01:53
00:24:09
107
21
00:01:39
00:05:45
74
12
82
40
Shogo Kawakita
Shogo Kawakita #40
Male 10-11
00:34:12
00:34:12
35
(63)
10-11
35
Male
63
JPN
4:33 min/km
00:04:22
82
30
00:01:38
00:20:14
82
36
00:02:00
00:05:56
75
29
74
156
IRONKIDS
IRONKIDS #156
Mixed Team
00:33:22
00:33:22
2
(2)
Team
2
Mixed
2
SIN
4:26 min/km
00:05:09
110
4
00:01:46
00:18:58
68
2
00:01:24
00:06:04
76
4
96
93
Wen Gin Rachel Wong
Wen Gin Rachel Wong #93
Female 10-11
00:37:28
00:37:28
17
(26)
10-11
17
Female
26
SIN
4:59 min/km
00:04:10
66
13
00:02:22
00:23:07
100
18
00:01:41
00:06:06
77
13
93
79
Ananya Venkatesh
Ananya Venkatesh #79
Female 10-11
00:36:35
00:36:35
15
(24)
10-11
15
Female
24
IND
4:52 min/km
00:04:11
68
14
00:02:28
00:22:06
94
16
00:01:40
00:06:09
78
14
76
13
Qing Yuanx Cheong
Qing Yuanx Cheong #13
Male 10-11
00:33:42
00:33:42
32
(59)
10-11
32
Male
59
SIN
4:29 min/km
00:04:54
108
40
00:02:19
00:18:20
59
30
00:01:58
00:06:09
79
30
73
27
Azhan Ahmad
Azhan Ahmad #27
Male 10-11
00:33:10
00:33:10
30
(57)
10-11
30
Male
57
IND
4:25 min/km
00:04:33
91
35
00:01:50
00:18:32
62
31
00:02:01
00:06:13
80
31
47
28
Adrian Yi Lucke
Adrian Yi Lucke #28
Male 10-11
00:29:53
00:29:53
22
(37)
10-11
22
Male
37
GER
3:59 min/km
00:04:05
64
27
00:01:52
00:15:41
28
14
00:01:59
00:06:14
81
32
100
69
Shen-I Lau
Shen-I Lau #69
Female 10-11
00:38:30
00:38:30
19
(28)
10-11
19
Female
28
SIN
5:07 min/km
00:04:16
76
18
00:02:17
00:23:40
104
19
00:01:52
00:06:22
82
15
60
116
Nozomi Kurita
Nozomi Kurita #116
Male 8-9
00:31:59
00:31:59
23
(47)
8-9
23
Male
47
JPN
4:15 min/km
00:03:39
32
10
00:01:36
00:18:49
64
21
00:01:30
00:06:23
83
27
69
122
Nathan Lertpisitkul
Nathan Lertpisitkul #122
Male 8-9
00:32:56
00:32:56
24
(53)
8-9
24
Male
53
THI
4:23 min/km
00:04:39
95
29
00:01:39
00:18:28
61
19
00:01:45
00:06:24
84
28
102
129
Tiego Ning
Tiego Ning #129
Male 8-9
00:38:57
00:38:57
30
(68)
8-9
30
Male
68
SIN
5:11 min/km
00:04:50
101
30
00:02:02
00:23:09
101
31
00:02:29
00:06:25
85
29
110
95
Mikayla Maingard
Mikayla Maingard #95
Female 8-9
00:47:44
00:47:44
11
(33)
8-9
11
Female
33
RSA
6:21 min/km
00:04:54
107
11
00:02:40
00:31:31
112
11
00:02:12
00:06:25
86
6
90
89
Celeste Roxanne Cocks
Celeste Roxanne Cocks #89
Female 10-11
00:36:28
00:36:28
14
(21)
10-11
14
Female
21
AUS
4:51 min/km
00:04:48
100
22
00:01:55
00:21:25
91
14
00:01:51
00:06:27
87
16
68
49
Xanda Ning
Xanda Ning #49
Male 10-11
00:32:52
00:32:52
29
(52)
10-11
29
Male
52
SIN
4:22 min/km
00:04:39
96
37
00:01:46
00:17:52
52
27
00:02:00
00:06:33
88
33
63
107
Anna Olivia Parnell Cook
Anna Olivia Parnell Cook #107
Female 8-9
00:32:18
00:32:18
4
(14)
8-9
4
Female
14
AT
4:18 min/km
00:04:16
75
5
00:02:02
00:17:38
50
3
00:01:43
00:06:36
89
7
104
65
Kai Wei Tay
Kai Wei Tay #65
Female 10-11
00:39:44
00:39:44
21
(30)
10-11
21
Female
30
SIN
5:17 min/km
00:04:41
98
21
00:02:38
00:23:57
106
20
00:01:39
00:06:47
90
17
87
71
Samantha Su Yee Low
Samantha Su Yee Low #71
Female 10-11
00:35:44
00:35:44
13
(20)
10-11
13
Female
20
SIN
4:45 min/km
00:03:57
55
11
00:01:32
00:21:56
93
15
00:01:27
00:06:50
91
18
99
155
Ong Yaoneng
Ong Yaoneng #155
Mixed Team
00:38:15
00:38:15
5
(5)
Team
5
Mixed
5
SIN
5:06 min/km
00:05:26
112
5
00:02:02
00:22:13
95
4
00:01:42
00:06:50
92
5
89
55
Muhammad Nazmi Mohd Yusoff
Muhammad Nazmi Mohd Yusoff #55
Male 10-11
00:35:57
00:35:57
37
(65)
10-11
37
Male
65
SIN
4:47 min/km
00:04:30
90
34
00:01:56
00:20:49
87
37
00:01:51
00:06:50
93
34
83
92
Kyla Mchugh
Kyla Mchugh #92
Female 10-11
00:34:57
00:34:57
11
(17)
10-11
11
Female
17
AT
4:39 min/km
00:03:47
44
7
00:01:45
00:21:14
90
13
00:01:20
00:06:50
94
19
105
105
Tamara Wickramasinghe
Tamara Wickramasinghe #105
Female 8-9
00:40:08
00:40:08
10
(31)
8-9
10
Female
31
AT
5:21 min/km
00:04:36
93
8
00:02:19
00:24:32
108
10
00:01:48
00:06:51
95
8
91
94
Xenia Yan Ting Lee
Xenia Yan Ting Lee #94
Female 8-9
00:36:30
00:36:30
8
(22)
8-9
8
Female
22
SIN
4:52 min/km
00:04:22
83
7
00:02:02
00:21:07
89
8
00:02:03
00:06:54
96
9
84
68
Jie Ning Loh
Jie Ning Loh #68
Female 10-11
00:35:06
00:35:06
12
(18)
10-11
12
Female
18
SIN
4:40 min/km
00:04:15
70
15
00:02:05
00:20:10
81
11
00:01:37
00:06:57
97
20
80
14
Zafri Rahmat Ali
Zafri Rahmat Ali #14
Male 10-11
00:33:52
00:33:52
34
(62)
10-11
34
Male
62
SIN
4:30 min/km
00:04:40
97
38
00:01:57
00:18:05
57
29
00:02:11
00:06:58
98
35
103
141
Jun Wei Zavier Teo
Jun Wei Zavier Teo #141
Male 8-9
00:39:04
00:39:04
31
(69)
8-9
31
Male
69
SIN
5:12 min/km
00:04:51
103
31
00:02:03
00:23:15
102
32
00:01:54
00:06:59
99
30
86
99
En Hsin How
En Hsin How #99
Female 8-9
00:35:41
00:35:41
7
(19)
8-9
7
Female
19
SIN
4:45 min/km
00:04:51
102
9
00:01:51
00:20:27
84
7
00:01:30
00:07:01
100
10
1
[2]
3
Page 2 of 3 (135 items)
© 2023