Singapore Duathlon 2014 National Championship
22 Nov 2014
Results
Details
 
Contact
Standard
Sprint
Youth
Kids
Junior
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
[2]
3
Page 2 of 3 (135 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Nation
Pace
Run1
O/Pos
C/Pos
T1
Cycle
O/Pos
C/Pos
T2
Run2
O/Pos
C/Pos
85
45
Zian Torres
Zian Torres #45
Male 10-11
00:35:16
00:35:16
36
(64)
10-11
36
Male
64
PHI
4:42 min/km
00:05:31
113
41
00:01:56
00:17:19
47
24
00:02:44
00:07:44
108
39
89
55
Muhammad Nazmi Mohd Yusoff
Muhammad Nazmi Mohd Yusoff #55
Male 10-11
00:35:57
00:35:57
37
(65)
10-11
37
Male
65
SIN
4:47 min/km
00:04:30
90
34
00:01:56
00:20:49
87
37
00:01:51
00:06:50
93
34
46
24
Douwe Oosterhuis
Douwe Oosterhuis #24
Male 10-11
00:29:45
00:29:45
21
(36)
10-11
21
Male
36
NED
3:58 min/km
00:04:03
61
26
00:01:55
00:17:55
54
28
00:01:22
00:04:28
35
15
90
89
Celeste Roxanne Cocks
Celeste Roxanne Cocks #89
Female 10-11
00:36:28
00:36:28
14
(21)
10-11
14
Female
21
AUS
4:51 min/km
00:04:48
100
22
00:01:55
00:21:25
91
14
00:01:51
00:06:27
87
16
72
113
Kiran Tan
Kiran Tan #113
Male 8-9
00:32:59
00:32:59
27
(56)
8-9
27
Male
56
SIN
4:23 min/km
00:04:37
94
28
00:01:54
00:19:12
71
23
00:01:35
00:05:40
72
26
112
125
Tadek Watkins
Tadek Watkins #125
Male 8-9
00:47:58
00:47:58
33
(73)
8-9
33
Male
73
AT
6:23 min/km
00:04:19
78
24
00:01:54
00:26:04
111
33
00:01:44
00:13:55
112
33
97
87
Yuriko Masui
Yuriko Masui #87
Female 10-11
00:37:36
00:37:36
18
(27)
10-11
18
Female
27
JPN
5:00 min/km
00:04:09
65
12
00:01:53
00:24:09
107
21
00:01:39
00:05:45
74
12
64
18
Benjamin Goringe
Benjamin Goringe #18
Male 10-11
00:32:19
00:32:19
26
(49)
10-11
26
Male
49
AT
4:18 min/km
00:04:03
60
25
00:01:53
00:19:08
69
32
00:01:42
00:05:31
68
26
48
19
E-Kit Phoon
E-Kit Phoon #19
Male 10-11
00:29:57
00:29:57
23
(38)
10-11
23
Male
38
SIN
3:59 min/km
00:04:11
69
28
00:01:53
00:17:07
44
21
00:01:23
00:05:20
62
23
47
28
Adrian Yi Lucke
Adrian Yi Lucke #28
Male 10-11
00:29:53
00:29:53
22
(37)
10-11
22
Male
37
GER
3:59 min/km
00:04:05
64
27
00:01:52
00:15:41
28
14
00:01:59
00:06:14
81
32
61
85
Nicholas Steven Price
Nicholas Steven Price #85
Female 10-11
00:32:03
00:32:03
10
(13)
10-11
10
Female
13
AT
4:16 min/km
00:04:30
89
20
00:01:52
00:19:15
72
9
00:01:28
00:04:56
52
9
86
99
En Hsin How
En Hsin How #99
Female 8-9
00:35:41
00:35:41
7
(19)
8-9
7
Female
19
SIN
4:45 min/km
00:04:51
102
9
00:01:51
00:20:27
84
7
00:01:30
00:07:01
100
10
81
157
SER BROS
SER BROS #157
Mixed Team
00:33:58
00:33:58
3
(3)
Team
3
Mixed
3
SIN
4:31 min/km
00:04:22
80
2
00:01:51
00:20:34
86
3
00:02:03
00:05:07
57
2
47
Enzo Veloo
Enzo Veloo #47
Male 10-11
DNF
DNF
10-11
Male
SIN
min/km
00:04:02
58
24
00:01:51
00:19:10
70
33
00:01:37
73
27
Azhan Ahmad
Azhan Ahmad #27
Male 10-11
00:33:10
00:33:10
30
(57)
10-11
30
Male
57
IND
4:25 min/km
00:04:33
91
35
00:01:50
00:18:32
62
31
00:02:01
00:06:13
80
31
92
108
Kelly Yin Wern Long
Kelly Yin Wern Long #108
Female 8-9
00:36:30
00:36:30
9
(23)
8-9
9
Female
23
MAL
4:52 min/km
00:04:51
104
10
00:01:49
00:20:03
80
6
00:01:28
00:08:17
110
11
74
156
IRONKIDS
IRONKIDS #156
Mixed Team
00:33:22
00:33:22
2
(2)
Team
2
Mixed
2
SIN
4:26 min/km
00:05:09
110
4
00:01:46
00:18:58
68
2
00:01:24
00:06:04
76
4
68
49
Xanda Ning
Xanda Ning #49
Male 10-11
00:32:52
00:32:52
29
(52)
10-11
29
Male
52
SIN
4:22 min/km
00:04:39
96
37
00:01:46
00:17:52
52
27
00:02:00
00:06:33
88
33
88
158
Bat-Dim
Bat-Dim #158
Mixed Team
00:35:51
00:35:51
4
(4)
Team
4
Mixed
4
SNK
4:46 min/km
00:03:55
54
1
00:01:45
00:23:56
105
5
00:01:28
00:04:46
43
1
83
92
Kyla Mchugh
Kyla Mchugh #92
Female 10-11
00:34:57
00:34:57
11
(17)
10-11
11
Female
17
AT
4:39 min/km
00:03:47
44
7
00:01:45
00:21:14
90
13
00:01:20
00:06:50
94
19
71
139
Jacob Ouellet
Jacob Ouellet #139
Male 8-9
00:32:58
00:32:58
26
(55)
8-9
26
Male
55
CAN
4:23 min/km
00:04:10
67
22
00:01:42
00:20:33
85
28
00:02:12
00:04:20
28
10
42
127
En Bryan Chew
En Bryan Chew #127
Male 8-9
00:29:04
00:29:04
14
(34)
8-9
14
Male
34
SIN
3:52 min/km
00:04:04
63
21
00:01:41
00:16:44
41
14
00:01:28
00:05:06
56
20
49
137
Arshad Bin Faizal
Arshad Bin Faizal #137
Male 8-9
00:30:00
00:30:00
16
(39)
8-9
16
Male
39
SIN
3:59 min/km
00:04:03
62
20
00:01:40
00:17:19
48
15
00:01:42
00:05:14
59
22
44
159
Bop & Boo
Bop & Boo #159
Mixed Team
00:29:37
00:29:37
1
(1)
Team
1
Mixed
1
NZL
3:56 min/km
00:04:54
106
3
00:01:39
00:15:41
27
1
00:01:40
00:05:42
73
3
69
122
Nathan Lertpisitkul
Nathan Lertpisitkul #122
Male 8-9
00:32:56
00:32:56
24
(53)
8-9
24
Male
53
THI
4:23 min/km
00:04:39
95
29
00:01:39
00:18:28
61
19
00:01:45
00:06:24
84
28
59
124
Saathvik Viju-Pany
Saathvik Viju-Pany #124
Male 8-9
00:31:51
00:31:51
22
(46)
8-9
22
Male
46
SIN
4:14 min/km
00:04:02
59
19
00:01:39
00:19:35
74
24
00:01:39
00:04:54
50
19
43
138
Max Wall
Max Wall #138
Male 8-9
00:29:33
00:29:33
15
(35)
8-9
15
Male
35
AUS
3:56 min/km
00:03:41
36
14
00:01:38
00:18:09
58
17
00:01:40
00:04:23
31
13
82
40
Shogo Kawakita
Shogo Kawakita #40
Male 10-11
00:34:12
00:34:12
35
(63)
10-11
35
Male
63
JPN
4:33 min/km
00:04:22
82
30
00:01:38
00:20:14
82
36
00:02:00
00:05:56
75
29
65
26
I-Xan Tan
I-Xan Tan #26
Male 10-11
00:32:34
00:32:34
27
(50)
10-11
27
Male
50
SIN
4:20 min/km
00:04:25
86
32
00:01:37
00:19:55
79
35
00:01:40
00:04:55
51
20
60
116
Nozomi Kurita
Nozomi Kurita #116
Male 8-9
00:31:59
00:31:59
23
(47)
8-9
23
Male
47
JPN
4:15 min/km
00:03:39
32
10
00:01:36
00:18:49
64
21
00:01:30
00:06:23
83
27
98
131
Ayaan Ahmad
Ayaan Ahmad #131
Male 8-9
00:37:42
00:37:42
29
(67)
8-9
29
Male
67
IND
5:01 min/km
00:04:28
87
27
00:01:35
00:22:55
99
30
00:01:31
00:07:10
103
31
41
120
Joei Mah
Joei Mah #120
Male 8-9
00:28:34
00:28:34
13
(33)
8-9
13
Male
33
SIN
3:48 min/km
00:04:22
81
26
00:01:34
00:15:59
30
10
00:01:11
00:05:25
67
24
56
42
Alexi Douglas
Alexi Douglas #42
Male 10-11
00:30:58
00:30:58
24
(44)
10-11
24
Male
44
NED
4:07 min/km
00:03:54
53
22
00:01:33
00:16:29
37
16
00:01:32
00:07:28
105
38
109
83
Holly Grundy
Holly Grundy #83
Female 10-11
00:46:39
00:46:39
22
(32)
10-11
22
Female
32
AT
6:13 min/km
00:04:15
71
16
00:01:33
00:33:22
115
24
00:02:12
00:05:16
61
10
87
71
Samantha Su Yee Low
Samantha Su Yee Low #71
Female 10-11
00:35:44
00:35:44
13
(20)
10-11
13
Female
20
SIN
4:45 min/km
00:03:57
55
11
00:01:32
00:21:56
93
15
00:01:27
00:06:50
91
18
24
106
Jinn Ong
Jinn Ong #106
Female 8-9
00:25:55
00:25:55
2
(5)
8-9
2
Female
5
SIN
3:27 min/km
00:03:47
42
2
00:01:32
00:14:49
19
1
00:01:19
00:04:26
32
2
51
145
William Linke
William Linke #145
Male 8-9
00:30:03
00:30:03
17
(40)
8-9
17
Male
40
AUS
4:00 min/km
00:03:40
33
11
00:01:32
00:18:54
66
22
00:01:23
00:04:32
37
15
16
48
Lucas May
Lucas May #48
Male 10-11
00:24:27
00:24:27
9
(13)
10-11
9
Male
13
AT
3:15 min/km
00:03:47
41
20
00:01:31
00:13:48
8
6
00:01:18
00:04:02
18
9
40
143
Mattew Long
Mattew Long #143
Male 8-9
00:28:25
00:28:25
12
(32)
8-9
12
Male
32
MAL
3:47 min/km
00:04:16
73
23
00:01:30
00:16:28
35
13
00:01:18
00:04:51
47
17
67
22
Aditya Gupta
Aditya Gupta #22
Male 10-11
00:32:43
00:32:43
28
(51)
10-11
28
Male
51
IND
4:21 min/km
00:03:46
40
19
00:01:28
00:20:59
88
38
00:01:31
00:04:58
53
21
32
39
Luis Harold Parnell Cook
Luis Harold Parnell Cook #39
Male 10-11
00:27:04
00:27:04
16
(26)
10-11
16
Male
26
AT
3:36 min/km
00:03:35
26
13
00:01:27
00:15:30
25
13
00:01:28
00:05:02
55
22
28
80
Skylar Gen Johnson
Skylar Gen Johnson #80
Female 10-11
00:26:37
00:26:37
4
(6)
10-11
4
Female
6
USA
3:32 min/km
00:03:26
23
4
00:01:27
00:16:19
33
4
00:01:11
00:04:12
21
3
55
144
Ethan Turley
Ethan Turley #144
Male 8-9
00:30:35
00:30:35
20
(43)
8-9
20
Male
43
SIN
4:04 min/km
00:03:40
34
12
00:01:27
00:19:50
76
25
00:01:15
00:04:20
29
11
54
130
Sean Tze Han Low
Sean Tze Han Low #130
Male 8-9
00:30:32
00:30:32
19
(42)
8-9
19
Male
42
SIN
4:04 min/km
00:04:20
79
25
00:01:27
00:18:05
56
16
00:01:25
00:05:14
60
23
52
90
Alexander Wex
Alexander Wex #90
Female 10-11
00:30:06
00:30:06
9
(11)
10-11
9
Female
11
GER
4:00 min/km
00:03:47
43
6
00:01:27
00:19:19
73
10
00:01:16
00:04:15
24
4
30
118
Ethan Kwang Eun Lee Lee
Ethan Kwang Eun Lee Lee #118
Male 8-9
00:26:43
00:26:43
10
(24)
8-9
10
Male
24
SIN
3:33 min/km
00:03:33
25
9
00:01:26
00:16:08
31
11
00:01:19
00:04:14
23
9
34
86
Chloe Mei Robinson
Chloe Mei Robinson #86
Female 10-11
00:27:34
00:27:34
5
(7)
10-11
5
Female
7
NZL
3:40 min/km
00:03:49
47
9
00:01:25
00:16:43
40
6
00:01:09
00:04:27
33
5
53
58
Benjamin Brightoná
Benjamin Brightoná #58
Male 8-9
00:30:12
00:30:12
18
(41)
8-9
18
Male
41
AT
4:01 min/km
00:03:52
51
17
00:01:25
00:18:48
63
20
00:01:18
00:04:47
44
16
39
32
Joshua Werner Francis
Joshua Werner Francis #32
Male 10-11
00:28:24
00:28:24
20
(31)
10-11
20
Male
31
SIN
3:47 min/km
00:03:59
56
23
00:01:24
00:16:55
43
20
00:01:21
00:04:43
42
18
35
46
Dylan Weiyuan Cheong
Dylan Weiyuan Cheong #46
Male 10-11
00:27:40
00:27:40
18
(28)
10-11
18
Male
28
SIN
3:41 min/km
00:03:38
28
15
00:01:24
00:16:32
38
17
00:01:23
00:04:42
41
17
1
[2]
3
Page 2 of 3 (135 items)
© 2023