Singapore Duathlon 2014 National Championship
22 Nov 2014
Results
Details
 
Contact
Standard
Sprint
Youth
Kids
Junior
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
[2]
3
Page 2 of 3 (135 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Nation
Pace
Run1
O/Pos
C/Pos
T1
Cycle
O/Pos
C/Pos
T2
Run2
O/Pos
C/Pos
102
129
Tiego Ning
Tiego Ning #129
Male 8-9
00:38:57
00:38:57
30
(68)
8-9
30
Male
68
SIN
5:11 min/km
00:04:50
101
30
00:02:02
00:23:09
101
31
00:02:29
00:06:25
85
29
69
122
Nathan Lertpisitkul
Nathan Lertpisitkul #122
Male 8-9
00:32:56
00:32:56
24
(53)
8-9
24
Male
53
THI
4:23 min/km
00:04:39
95
29
00:01:39
00:18:28
61
19
00:01:45
00:06:24
84
28
60
116
Nozomi Kurita
Nozomi Kurita #116
Male 8-9
00:31:59
00:31:59
23
(47)
8-9
23
Male
47
JPN
4:15 min/km
00:03:39
32
10
00:01:36
00:18:49
64
21
00:01:30
00:06:23
83
27
100
69
Shen-I Lau
Shen-I Lau #69
Female 10-11
00:38:30
00:38:30
19
(28)
10-11
19
Female
28
SIN
5:07 min/km
00:04:16
76
18
00:02:17
00:23:40
104
19
00:01:52
00:06:22
82
15
47
28
Adrian Yi Lucke
Adrian Yi Lucke #28
Male 10-11
00:29:53
00:29:53
22
(37)
10-11
22
Male
37
GER
3:59 min/km
00:04:05
64
27
00:01:52
00:15:41
28
14
00:01:59
00:06:14
81
32
73
27
Azhan Ahmad
Azhan Ahmad #27
Male 10-11
00:33:10
00:33:10
30
(57)
10-11
30
Male
57
IND
4:25 min/km
00:04:33
91
35
00:01:50
00:18:32
62
31
00:02:01
00:06:13
80
31
76
13
Qing Yuanx Cheong
Qing Yuanx Cheong #13
Male 10-11
00:33:42
00:33:42
32
(59)
10-11
32
Male
59
SIN
4:29 min/km
00:04:54
108
40
00:02:19
00:18:20
59
30
00:01:58
00:06:09
79
30
93
79
Ananya Venkatesh
Ananya Venkatesh #79
Female 10-11
00:36:35
00:36:35
15
(24)
10-11
15
Female
24
IND
4:52 min/km
00:04:11
68
14
00:02:28
00:22:06
94
16
00:01:40
00:06:09
78
14
96
93
Wen Gin Rachel Wong
Wen Gin Rachel Wong #93
Female 10-11
00:37:28
00:37:28
17
(26)
10-11
17
Female
26
SIN
4:59 min/km
00:04:10
66
13
00:02:22
00:23:07
100
18
00:01:41
00:06:06
77
13
74
156
IRONKIDS
IRONKIDS #156
Mixed Team
00:33:22
00:33:22
2
(2)
Team
2
Mixed
2
SIN
4:26 min/km
00:05:09
110
4
00:01:46
00:18:58
68
2
00:01:24
00:06:04
76
4
82
40
Shogo Kawakita
Shogo Kawakita #40
Male 10-11
00:34:12
00:34:12
35
(63)
10-11
35
Male
63
JPN
4:33 min/km
00:04:22
82
30
00:01:38
00:20:14
82
36
00:02:00
00:05:56
75
29
97
87
Yuriko Masui
Yuriko Masui #87
Female 10-11
00:37:36
00:37:36
18
(27)
10-11
18
Female
27
JPN
5:00 min/km
00:04:09
65
12
00:01:53
00:24:09
107
21
00:01:39
00:05:45
74
12
44
159
Bop & Boo
Bop & Boo #159
Mixed Team
00:29:37
00:29:37
1
(1)
Team
1
Mixed
1
NZL
3:56 min/km
00:04:54
106
3
00:01:39
00:15:41
27
1
00:01:40
00:05:42
73
3
72
113
Kiran Tan
Kiran Tan #113
Male 8-9
00:32:59
00:32:59
27
(56)
8-9
27
Male
56
SIN
4:23 min/km
00:04:37
94
28
00:01:54
00:19:12
71
23
00:01:35
00:05:40
72
26
75
31
Isaac Kai An Foo
Isaac Kai An Foo #31
Male 10-11
00:33:30
00:33:30
31
(58)
10-11
31
Male
58
SIN
4:28 min/km
00:04:23
85
31
00:02:01
00:19:47
75
34
00:01:38
00:05:39
71
28
36
134
Lucas Eichaker
Lucas Eichaker #134
Male 8-9
00:27:48
00:27:48
11
(29)
8-9
11
Male
29
FRA
3:42 min/km
00:03:31
24
8
00:01:12
00:16:19
34
12
00:01:05
00:05:38
70
25
62
53
Jay Han Tan
Jay Han Tan #53
Male 10-11
00:32:07
00:32:07
25
(48)
10-11
25
Male
48
SIN
4:16 min/km
00:04:34
92
36
00:02:22
00:17:40
51
26
00:01:53
00:05:35
69
27
64
18
Benjamin Goringe
Benjamin Goringe #18
Male 10-11
00:32:19
00:32:19
26
(49)
10-11
26
Male
49
AT
4:18 min/km
00:04:03
60
25
00:01:53
00:19:08
69
32
00:01:42
00:05:31
68
26
41
120
Joei Mah
Joei Mah #120
Male 8-9
00:28:34
00:28:34
13
(33)
8-9
13
Male
33
SIN
3:48 min/km
00:04:22
81
26
00:01:34
00:15:59
30
10
00:01:11
00:05:25
67
24
27
15
Billie Mah
Billie Mah #15
Male 10-11
00:26:11
00:26:11
13
(22)
10-11
13
Male
22
SIN
3:29 min/km
00:03:24
22
12
00:01:20
00:14:37
17
10
00:01:23
00:05:25
66
25
58
98
Tabitha Allan
Tabitha Allan #98
Female 8-9
00:31:19
00:31:19
3
(12)
8-9
3
Female
12
AT
4:10 min/km
00:04:18
77
6
00:02:03
00:18:02
55
4
00:01:30
00:05:24
65
5
94
38
Ryan Javier Ng
Ryan Javier Ng #38
Male 10-11
00:36:51
00:36:51
38
(66)
10-11
38
Male
66
SIN
4:54 min/km
00:04:15
72
29
00:02:13
00:23:17
103
40
00:01:42
00:05:23
64
24
45
74
Charlotte Elizabeth Strand
Charlotte Elizabeth Strand #74
Female 10-11
00:29:40
00:29:40
7
(9)
10-11
7
Female
9
AT
3:57 min/km
00:03:41
37
5
00:01:17
00:17:52
53
7
00:01:28
00:05:20
63
11
48
19
E-Kit Phoon
E-Kit Phoon #19
Male 10-11
00:29:57
00:29:57
23
(38)
10-11
23
Male
38
SIN
3:59 min/km
00:04:11
69
28
00:01:53
00:17:07
44
21
00:01:23
00:05:20
62
23
109
83
Holly Grundy
Holly Grundy #83
Female 10-11
00:46:39
00:46:39
22
(32)
10-11
22
Female
32
AT
6:13 min/km
00:04:15
71
16
00:01:33
00:33:22
115
24
00:02:12
00:05:16
61
10
54
130
Sean Tze Han Low
Sean Tze Han Low #130
Male 8-9
00:30:32
00:30:32
19
(42)
8-9
19
Male
42
SIN
4:04 min/km
00:04:20
79
25
00:01:27
00:18:05
56
16
00:01:25
00:05:14
60
23
49
137
Arshad Bin Faizal
Arshad Bin Faizal #137
Male 8-9
00:30:00
00:30:00
16
(39)
8-9
16
Male
39
SIN
3:59 min/km
00:04:03
62
20
00:01:40
00:17:19
48
15
00:01:42
00:05:14
59
22
77
140
Daniel Williams
Daniel Williams #140
Male 8-9
00:33:44
00:33:44
28
(60)
8-9
28
Male
60
NZL
4:29 min/km
00:04:56
109
32
00:02:18
00:19:55
78
27
00:01:25
00:05:07
58
21
81
157
SER BROS
SER BROS #157
Mixed Team
00:33:58
00:33:58
3
(3)
Team
3
Mixed
3
SIN
4:31 min/km
00:04:22
80
2
00:01:51
00:20:34
86
3
00:02:03
00:05:07
57
2
42
127
En Bryan Chew
En Bryan Chew #127
Male 8-9
00:29:04
00:29:04
14
(34)
8-9
14
Male
34
SIN
3:52 min/km
00:04:04
63
21
00:01:41
00:16:44
41
14
00:01:28
00:05:06
56
20
32
39
Luis Harold Parnell Cook
Luis Harold Parnell Cook #39
Male 10-11
00:27:04
00:27:04
16
(26)
10-11
16
Male
26
AT
3:36 min/km
00:03:35
26
13
00:01:27
00:15:30
25
13
00:01:28
00:05:02
55
22
66
102
Sanjana Gupta
Sanjana Gupta #102
Female 8-9
00:32:36
00:32:36
5
(15)
8-9
5
Female
15
IND
4:20 min/km
00:03:49
48
3
00:03:15
00:18:56
67
5
00:01:36
00:04:59
54
4
67
22
Aditya Gupta
Aditya Gupta #22
Male 10-11
00:32:43
00:32:43
28
(51)
10-11
28
Male
51
IND
4:21 min/km
00:03:46
40
19
00:01:28
00:20:59
88
38
00:01:31
00:04:58
53
21
61
85
Nicholas Steven Price
Nicholas Steven Price #85
Female 10-11
00:32:03
00:32:03
10
(13)
10-11
10
Female
13
AT
4:16 min/km
00:04:30
89
20
00:01:52
00:19:15
72
9
00:01:28
00:04:56
52
9
65
26
I-Xan Tan
I-Xan Tan #26
Male 10-11
00:32:34
00:32:34
27
(50)
10-11
27
Male
50
SIN
4:20 min/km
00:04:25
86
32
00:01:37
00:19:55
79
35
00:01:40
00:04:55
51
20
59
124
Saathvik Viju-Pany
Saathvik Viju-Pany #124
Male 8-9
00:31:51
00:31:51
22
(46)
8-9
22
Male
46
SIN
4:14 min/km
00:04:02
59
19
00:01:39
00:19:35
74
24
00:01:39
00:04:54
50
19
50
73
Emma Haywood
Emma Haywood #73
Female 10-11
00:30:02
00:30:02
8
(10)
10-11
8
Female
10
AT
4:00 min/km
00:03:48
46
8
00:01:20
00:18:52
65
8
00:01:07
00:04:53
49
8
57
135
Timothy Chan
Timothy Chan #135
Male 8-9
00:31:03
00:31:03
21
(45)
8-9
21
Male
45
HKG
4:08 min/km
00:04:02
57
18
00:02:05
00:18:26
60
18
00:01:38
00:04:51
48
18
40
143
Mattew Long
Mattew Long #143
Male 8-9
00:28:25
00:28:25
12
(32)
8-9
12
Male
32
MAL
3:47 min/km
00:04:16
73
23
00:01:30
00:16:28
35
13
00:01:18
00:04:51
47
17
26
23
Tobias Ankersmit
Tobias Ankersmit #23
Male 10-11
00:26:06
00:26:06
12
(21)
10-11
12
Male
21
NED
3:28 min/km
00:03:53
52
21
00:01:23
00:14:47
18
11
00:01:14
00:04:48
46
19
37
75
Isabelle Cooper
Isabelle Cooper #75
Female 10-11
00:28:01
00:28:01
6
(8)
10-11
6
Female
8
AT
3:44 min/km
00:03:50
50
10
00:01:20
00:16:28
36
5
00:01:34
00:04:48
45
7
53
58
Benjamin Brightoná
Benjamin Brightoná #58
Male 8-9
00:30:12
00:30:12
18
(41)
8-9
18
Male
41
AT
4:01 min/km
00:03:52
51
17
00:01:25
00:18:48
63
20
00:01:18
00:04:47
44
16
88
158
Bat-Dim
Bat-Dim #158
Mixed Team
00:35:51
00:35:51
4
(4)
Team
4
Mixed
4
SNK
4:46 min/km
00:03:55
54
1
00:01:45
00:23:56
105
5
00:01:28
00:04:46
43
1
39
32
Joshua Werner Francis
Joshua Werner Francis #32
Male 10-11
00:28:24
00:28:24
20
(31)
10-11
20
Male
31
SIN
3:47 min/km
00:03:59
56
23
00:01:24
00:16:55
43
20
00:01:21
00:04:43
42
18
35
46
Dylan Weiyuan Cheong
Dylan Weiyuan Cheong #46
Male 10-11
00:27:40
00:27:40
18
(28)
10-11
18
Male
28
SIN
3:41 min/km
00:03:38
28
15
00:01:24
00:16:32
38
17
00:01:23
00:04:42
41
17
38
35
Ansh Shiman Bhojwani
Ansh Shiman Bhojwani #35
Male 10-11
00:28:08
00:28:08
19
(30)
10-11
19
Male
30
USA
3:45 min/km
00:03:39
31
18
00:01:18
00:17:13
45
22
00:01:18
00:04:39
40
16
12
61
Rachel Seet
Rachel Seet #61
Female 10-11
00:23:57
00:23:57
3
(3)
10-11
3
Female
3
SIN
3:11 min/km
00:03:09
9
3
00:01:18
00:13:43
6
1
00:01:06
00:04:38
39
6
79
100
Isla Jane Woodwiss
Isla Jane Woodwiss #100
Female 8-9
00:33:48
00:33:48
6
(16)
8-9
6
Female
16
NZL
4:30 min/km
00:03:49
49
4
00:01:19
00:22:46
98
9
00:01:15
00:04:37
38
3
51
145
William Linke
William Linke #145
Male 8-9
00:30:03
00:30:03
17
(40)
8-9
17
Male
40
AUS
4:00 min/km
00:03:40
33
11
00:01:32
00:18:54
66
22
00:01:23
00:04:32
37
15
20
142
Nicholas Long
Nicholas Long #142
Male 8-9
00:25:20
00:25:20
7
(16)
8-9
7
Male
16
MAL
3:22 min/km
00:03:48
45
16
00:01:18
00:14:36
16
4
00:01:07
00:04:30
36
14
1
[2]
3
Page 2 of 3 (135 items)
© 2023