Singapore Duathlon 2014 National Championship
22 Nov 2014
Results
Details
 
Contact
Standard
Sprint
Youth
Kids
Junior
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
[2]
3
Page 2 of 3 (135 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Nation
Pace
Run1
O/Pos
C/Pos
T1
Cycle
O/Pos
C/Pos
T2
Run2
O/Pos
C/Pos
58
98
Tabitha Allan
Tabitha Allan #98
Female 8-9
00:31:19
00:31:19
3
(12)
8-9
3
Female
12
AT
4:10 min/km
00:04:18
77
6
00:02:03
00:18:02
55
4
00:01:30
00:05:24
65
5
97
Su-Ann Chang
Su-Ann Chang #97
Female 8-9
Query
Query
8-9
Female
SIN
min/km
00:07:30
116
12
00:14:33
00:31:39
113
12
-00:34:52
00:46:55
114
12
108
96
Howard Xie
Howard Xie #96
Male 8-9
00:44:58
00:44:58
32
(72)
8-9
32
Male
72
SIN
5:59 min/km
00:05:15
111
33
00:08:35
00:21:26
92
29
00:02:01
00:07:40
107
32
110
95
Mikayla Maingard
Mikayla Maingard #95
Female 8-9
00:47:44
00:47:44
11
(33)
8-9
11
Female
33
RSA
6:21 min/km
00:04:54
107
11
00:02:40
00:31:31
112
11
00:02:12
00:06:25
86
6
91
94
Xenia Yan Ting Lee
Xenia Yan Ting Lee #94
Female 8-9
00:36:30
00:36:30
8
(22)
8-9
8
Female
22
SIN
4:52 min/km
00:04:22
83
7
00:02:02
00:21:07
89
8
00:02:03
00:06:54
96
9
96
93
Wen Gin Rachel Wong
Wen Gin Rachel Wong #93
Female 10-11
00:37:28
00:37:28
17
(26)
10-11
17
Female
26
SIN
4:59 min/km
00:04:10
66
13
00:02:22
00:23:07
100
18
00:01:41
00:06:06
77
13
83
92
Kyla Mchugh
Kyla Mchugh #92
Female 10-11
00:34:57
00:34:57
11
(17)
10-11
11
Female
17
AT
4:39 min/km
00:03:47
44
7
00:01:45
00:21:14
90
13
00:01:20
00:06:50
94
19
91
Victoria Maenam Jones
Victoria Maenam Jones #91
Female 10-11
Not started
Not started
10-11
Female
AUS
min/km
52
90
Alexander Wex
Alexander Wex #90
Female 10-11
00:30:06
00:30:06
9
(11)
10-11
9
Female
11
GER
4:00 min/km
00:03:47
43
6
00:01:27
00:19:19
73
10
00:01:16
00:04:15
24
4
90
89
Celeste Roxanne Cocks
Celeste Roxanne Cocks #89
Female 10-11
00:36:28
00:36:28
14
(21)
10-11
14
Female
21
AUS
4:51 min/km
00:04:48
100
22
00:01:55
00:21:25
91
14
00:01:51
00:06:27
87
16
101
88
Ezra Den Ouden-Ng
Ezra Den Ouden-Ng #88
Female 10-11
00:38:33
00:38:33
20
(29)
10-11
20
Female
29
SIN
5:08 min/km
00:04:16
74
17
00:02:29
00:22:44
97
17
00:01:35
00:07:27
104
21
97
87
Yuriko Masui
Yuriko Masui #87
Female 10-11
00:37:36
00:37:36
18
(27)
10-11
18
Female
27
JPN
5:00 min/km
00:04:09
65
12
00:01:53
00:24:09
107
21
00:01:39
00:05:45
74
12
34
86
Chloe Mei Robinson
Chloe Mei Robinson #86
Female 10-11
00:27:34
00:27:34
5
(7)
10-11
5
Female
7
NZL
3:40 min/km
00:03:49
47
9
00:01:25
00:16:43
40
6
00:01:09
00:04:27
33
5
61
85
Nicholas Steven Price
Nicholas Steven Price #85
Female 10-11
00:32:03
00:32:03
10
(13)
10-11
10
Female
13
AT
4:16 min/km
00:04:30
89
20
00:01:52
00:19:15
72
9
00:01:28
00:04:56
52
9
8
84
Natalie Hunter
Natalie Hunter #84
Female 10-11
00:23:16
00:23:16
2
(2)
10-11
2
Female
2
AT
3:06 min/km
00:03:07
5
2
00:01:14
00:13:56
9
2
00:01:05
00:03:52
13
2
109
83
Holly Grundy
Holly Grundy #83
Female 10-11
00:46:39
00:46:39
22
(32)
10-11
22
Female
32
AT
6:13 min/km
00:04:15
71
16
00:01:33
00:33:22
115
24
00:02:12
00:05:16
61
10
95
82
Alexandra Koh
Alexandra Koh #82
Female 10-11
00:37:03
00:37:03
16
(25)
10-11
16
Female
25
SIN
4:56 min/km
00:04:23
84
19
00:02:29
00:20:26
83
12
00:02:13
00:07:31
106
22
81
Anika Kyrdalen
Anika Kyrdalen #81
Female 10-11
Not started
Not started
10-11
Female
NOR
min/km
28
80
Skylar Gen Johnson
Skylar Gen Johnson #80
Female 10-11
00:26:37
00:26:37
4
(6)
10-11
4
Female
6
USA
3:32 min/km
00:03:26
23
4
00:01:27
00:16:19
33
4
00:01:11
00:04:12
21
3
93
79
Ananya Venkatesh
Ananya Venkatesh #79
Female 10-11
00:36:35
00:36:35
15
(24)
10-11
15
Female
24
IND
4:52 min/km
00:04:11
68
14
00:02:28
00:22:06
94
16
00:01:40
00:06:09
78
14
78
Rebecca Wei Chao
Rebecca Wei Chao #78
Female 10-11
Not started
Not started
10-11
Female
AUS
min/km
77
Elizabeth Rose
Elizabeth Rose #77
Female 10-11
Not started
Not started
10-11
Female
SIN
min/km
76
Grace Jia En Tan
Grace Jia En Tan #76
Female 10-11
Not started
Not started
10-11
Female
SIN
min/km
37
75
Isabelle Cooper
Isabelle Cooper #75
Female 10-11
00:28:01
00:28:01
6
(8)
10-11
6
Female
8
AT
3:44 min/km
00:03:50
50
10
00:01:20
00:16:28
36
5
00:01:34
00:04:48
45
7
45
74
Charlotte Elizabeth Strand
Charlotte Elizabeth Strand #74
Female 10-11
00:29:40
00:29:40
7
(9)
10-11
7
Female
9
AT
3:57 min/km
00:03:41
37
5
00:01:17
00:17:52
53
7
00:01:28
00:05:20
63
11
50
73
Emma Haywood
Emma Haywood #73
Female 10-11
00:30:02
00:30:02
8
(10)
10-11
8
Female
10
AT
4:00 min/km
00:03:48
46
8
00:01:20
00:18:52
65
8
00:01:07
00:04:53
49
8
72
Sophia Dallimore
Sophia Dallimore #72
Female 10-11
Not started
Not started
10-11
Female
AUS
min/km
87
71
Samantha Su Yee Low
Samantha Su Yee Low #71
Female 10-11
00:35:44
00:35:44
13
(20)
10-11
13
Female
20
SIN
4:45 min/km
00:03:57
55
11
00:01:32
00:21:56
93
15
00:01:27
00:06:50
91
18
70
Juliette Abou Haidar Ventura
Juliette Abou Haidar Ventura #70
Female 10-11
Not started
Not started
10-11
Female
ESP
min/km
100
69
Shen-I Lau
Shen-I Lau #69
Female 10-11
00:38:30
00:38:30
19
(28)
10-11
19
Female
28
SIN
5:07 min/km
00:04:16
76
18
00:02:17
00:23:40
104
19
00:01:52
00:06:22
82
15
84
68
Jie Ning Loh
Jie Ning Loh #68
Female 10-11
00:35:06
00:35:06
12
(18)
10-11
12
Female
18
SIN
4:40 min/km
00:04:15
70
15
00:02:05
00:20:10
81
11
00:01:37
00:06:57
97
20
67
Nikki Norton
Nikki Norton #67
Female 10-11
Not started
Not started
10-11
Female
SIN
min/km
113
66
Li-Ann Chang
Li-Ann Chang #66
Female 10-11
01:05:42
01:05:42
24
(35)
10-11
24
Female
35
SIN
8:45 min/km
00:07:30
115
24
00:14:34
00:31:39
114
23
-00:34:54
00:46:52
113
24
104
65
Kai Wei Tay
Kai Wei Tay #65
Female 10-11
00:39:44
00:39:44
21
(30)
10-11
21
Female
30
SIN
5:17 min/km
00:04:41
98
21
00:02:38
00:23:57
106
20
00:01:39
00:06:47
90
17
64
Piper Lodge
Piper Lodge #64
Female 10-11
Not started
Not started
10-11
Female
AUS
min/km
111
63
DonT Maingard
DonT Maingard #63
Female 10-11
00:47:49
00:47:49
23
(34)
10-11
23
Female
34
RSA
6:22 min/km
00:04:51
105
23
00:02:33
00:25:23
110
22
00:02:14
00:12:46
111
23
6
62
Brodie Horn
Brodie Horn #62
Female 10-11
00:23:04
00:23:04
1
(1)
10-11
1
Female
1
AUS
3:04 min/km
00:03:06
4
1
00:01:11
00:14:09
12
3
00:01:01
00:03:35
4
1
12
61
Rachel Seet
Rachel Seet #61
Female 10-11
00:23:57
00:23:57
3
(3)
10-11
3
Female
3
SIN
3:11 min/km
00:03:09
9
3
00:01:18
00:13:43
6
1
00:01:06
00:04:38
39
6
53
58
Benjamin Brightoná
Benjamin Brightoná #58
Male 8-9
00:30:12
00:30:12
18
(41)
8-9
18
Male
41
AT
4:01 min/km
00:03:52
51
17
00:01:25
00:18:48
63
20
00:01:18
00:04:47
44
16
29
57
Edward Powell Dalton
Edward Powell Dalton #57
Male 10-11
00:26:39
00:26:39
14
(23)
10-11
14
Male
23
AUS
3:33 min/km
00:03:11
11
7
00:01:10
00:17:25
49
25
00:01:08
00:03:42
7
5
56
Daniel Cooper
Daniel Cooper #56
Male 10-11
DNF
DNF
10-11
Male
AT
min/km
00:03:08
7
4
00:01:05
89
55
Muhammad Nazmi Mohd Yusoff
Muhammad Nazmi Mohd Yusoff #55
Male 10-11
00:35:57
00:35:57
37
(65)
10-11
37
Male
65
SIN
4:47 min/km
00:04:30
90
34
00:01:56
00:20:49
87
37
00:01:51
00:06:50
93
34
54
Frank Birch
Frank Birch #54
Male 10-11
Not started
Not started
10-11
Male
AT
min/km
62
53
Jay Han Tan
Jay Han Tan #53
Male 10-11
00:32:07
00:32:07
25
(48)
10-11
25
Male
48
SIN
4:16 min/km
00:04:34
92
36
00:02:22
00:17:40
51
26
00:01:53
00:05:35
69
27
106
52
Raghuveer Singh
Raghuveer Singh #52
Male 10-11
00:40:50
00:40:50
39
(70)
10-11
39
Male
70
IND
5:26 min/km
00:05:39
114
42
00:03:02
00:22:33
96
39
00:02:29
00:07:06
102
37
5
51
Roughan Gaetz
Roughan Gaetz #51
Male 10-11
00:22:52
00:22:52
5
(5)
10-11
5
Male
5
CAN
3:02 min/km
00:03:19
14
8
00:01:23
00:12:50
3
3
00:01:12
00:04:07
20
10
21
50
Florian Ankersmit
Florian Ankersmit #50
Male 10-11
00:25:35
00:25:35
10
(17)
10-11
10
Male
17
NED
3:24 min/km
00:03:38
29
16
00:01:13
00:15:08
22
12
00:01:17
00:04:17
26
12
68
49
Xanda Ning
Xanda Ning #49
Male 10-11
00:32:52
00:32:52
29
(52)
10-11
29
Male
52
SIN
4:22 min/km
00:04:39
96
37
00:01:46
00:17:52
52
27
00:02:00
00:06:33
88
33
16
48
Lucas May
Lucas May #48
Male 10-11
00:24:27
00:24:27
9
(13)
10-11
9
Male
13
AT
3:15 min/km
00:03:47
41
20
00:01:31
00:13:48
8
6
00:01:18
00:04:02
18
9
47
Enzo Veloo
Enzo Veloo #47
Male 10-11
DNF
DNF
10-11
Male
SIN
min/km
00:04:02
58
24
00:01:51
00:19:10
70
33
00:01:37
1
[2]
3
Page 2 of 3 (135 items)
© 2023