Singapore Duathlon 2014 National Championship
22 Nov 2014
Results
Details
 
Contact
Standard
Sprint
Youth
Kids
Junior
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
[11]
Page 11 of 11 (513 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Nation
Pace
Run1
O/Pos
C/Pos
T1
CycleLap1
CycleLap2
Cycle
O/Pos
C/Pos
T2
Run2
O/Pos
C/Pos
56
841
Regular Guys
Regular Guys #841
Mixed Team
01:19:48
01:19:48
10
(10)
Team
10
Mixed
10
SIN
3:07 min/km
00:21:31
20
8
00:01:28
00:13:53
00:14:49
00:44:47
266
16
00:01:27
00:10:33
4
3
119
780
Joanna Barron
Joanna Barron #780
Female 40+
01:27:38
01:27:38
6
(17)
40+
6
Female
17
AT
3:26 min/km
00:27:36
138
5
00:02:46
00:13:28
00:13:03
00:40:08
178
7
00:02:12
00:14:53
64
3
5
480
Bradley Clarke
Bradley Clarke #480
Male 20-39
01:05:13
01:05:13
4
(4)
20-39
4
Male
4
AT
2:33 min/km
00:20:00
12
6
00:01:02
00:10:38
00:10:38
00:32:04
11
7
00:01:03
00:11:01
8
3
14
589
Ben Idle
Ben Idle #589
Male 40+
01:10:56
01:10:56
1
(11)
40+
1
Male
11
AT
2:46 min/km
00:22:15
25
3
00:01:36
00:10:49
00:10:32
00:32:16
15
4
00:01:31
00:13:15
28
2
17
346
R&B Bethany
R&B Bethany #346
Mixed Team
01:11:44
01:11:44
4
(4)
Team
4
Mixed
4
IDN
2:48 min/km
00:20:31
16
6
00:01:31
00:12:26
00:12:31
00:37:58
115
9
00:01:22
00:10:21
2
2
7
377
Suman Rai
Suman Rai #377
Male 20-39
01:06:23
01:06:23
6
(6)
20-39
6
Male
6
NEP
2:36 min/km
00:19:42
8
3
00:01:13
00:11:10
00:10:49
00:33:28
34
20
00:01:06
00:10:51
7
2
33
788
Kathryn Campbell
Kathryn Campbell #788
Female 40+
01:16:49
01:16:49
1
(3)
40+
1
Female
3
AUS
3:00 min/km
00:25:12
73
2
00:01:47
00:11:21
00:11:01
00:33:35
35
1
00:01:38
00:14:35
56
2
41
747
Lorna Campbell
Lorna Campbell #747
Female 20-39
01:18:25
01:18:25
3
(5)
20-39
3
Female
5
AT
3:04 min/km
00:25:32
84
8
00:01:44
00:12:14
00:11:45
00:36:20
72
3
00:01:40
00:13:06
25
2
69
648
Barry Daniels
Barry Daniels #648
Male 40+
01:21:50
01:21:50
16
(48)
40+
16
Male
48
AT
3:12 min/km
00:25:39
87
15
00:01:57
00:13:07
00:12:53
00:39:29
162
52
00:01:47
00:12:55
23
1
20
770
Lisa Walton
Lisa Walton #770
Female 20-39
01:12:40
01:12:40
1
(1)
20-39
1
Female
1
NZL
2:50 min/km
00:23:58
47
4
00:01:53
00:10:52
00:10:39
00:32:33
18
1
00:01:17
00:12:56
24
1
3
837
GURKHAS
GURKHAS #837
Mixed Team
01:04:20
01:04:20
1
(1)
Team
1
Mixed
1
NEP
2:31 min/km
00:18:51
6
4
00:01:08
00:11:00
00:11:09
00:33:23
33
6
00:01:01
00:09:55
1
1
40
805
Jessica Mcmorris
Jessica Mcmorris #805
Female 40+
01:18:19
01:18:19
2
(4)
40+
2
Female
4
AT
3:04 min/km
00:24:46
61
1
00:01:42
00:12:07
00:11:56
00:36:24
76
3
00:01:30
00:13:55
42
1
1
376
Yue Teng Kang
Yue Teng Kang #376
Male 20-39
01:02:43
01:02:43
1
(1)
20-39
1
Male
1
SIN
2:27 min/km
00:20:04
14
8
00:01:08
00:10:28
00:09:30
00:30:02
3
3
00:01:02
00:10:26
3
1
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
[11]
Page 11 of 11 (513 items)
© 2023