Singapore Duathlon 2014 National Championship
22 Nov 2014
Results
Details
 
Contact
Standard
Sprint
Youth
Kids
Junior
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
[10]
11
Page 10 of 11 (513 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Nation
Pace
Run1
O/Pos
C/Pos
T1
CycleLap1
CycleLap2
Cycle
O/Pos
C/Pos
T2
Run2
O/Pos
C/Pos
64
630
Peter Richardson
Peter Richardson #630
Male 40+
01:21:15
01:21:15
13
(44)
40+
13
Male
44
AUS
3:11 min/km
00:27:50
151
33
00:01:34
00:11:48
00:11:17
00:34:37
47
13
00:01:29
00:15:43
104
21
273
807
Christine Tan
Christine Tan #807
Female 40+
01:45:20
01:45:20
15
(38)
40+
15
Female
38
SIN
4:07 min/km
00:31:24
253
14
00:02:54
00:15:03
00:14:40
00:45:01
273
13
00:02:20
00:23:39
348
21
324
838
GulfMark
GulfMark #838
Mixed Team
01:52:42
01:52:42
20
(20)
Team
20
Mixed
20
PHI
4:25 min/km
00:41:50
410
25
00:03:00
00:13:20
00:14:02
00:42:27
223
13
00:02:16
00:23:07
339
22
27
836
AeroDynamic
AeroDynamic #836
Mixed Team
01:15:31
01:15:31
7
(7)
Team
7
Mixed
7
SIN
2:57 min/km
00:13:41
3
2
00:01:23
00:13:24
00:13:51
00:40:54
190
12
00:01:07
00:18:24
197
13
257
787
Rachel Evans
Rachel Evans #787
Female 40+
01:42:49
01:42:49
14
(35)
40+
14
Female
35
AT
4:01 min/km
00:30:59
242
13
00:03:11
00:15:17
00:14:03
00:44:29
259
12
00:02:29
00:21:40
304
19
397
742
Kong Shi Qi Yvonne Kong
Kong Shi Qi Yvonne Kong #742
Female 20-39
02:09:14
02:09:14
46
(70)
20-39
46
Female
70
SIN
5:04 min/km
00:39:10
382
39
00:02:58
00:19:12
00:18:39
00:39:50
169
12
00:27:12
00:20:01
252
21
12
529
Christopher Jones
Christopher Jones #529
Male 20-39
01:08:44
01:08:44
9
(9)
20-39
9
Male
9
AT
2:41 min/km
00:21:54
23
12
00:01:13
00:10:52
00:10:42
00:32:35
19
12
00:01:09
00:11:52
14
8
61
617
Malcolm Pruys
Malcolm Pruys #617
Male 40+
01:20:52
01:20:52
12
(42)
40+
12
Male
42
AUS
3:10 min/km
00:26:20
105
19
00:01:49
00:11:36
00:11:15
00:34:26
44
12
00:01:58
00:16:18
120
26
13
446
Kelvin Zhenwei See
Kelvin Zhenwei See #446
Male 20-39
01:10:30
01:10:30
10
(10)
20-39
10
Male
10
SIN
2:45 min/km
00:22:18
27
15
00:01:13
00:10:46
00:10:41
00:32:23
16
11
00:01:10
00:13:24
31
20
52
711
Bethanie Ayerst
Bethanie Ayerst #711
Female 20-39
01:19:38
01:19:38
6
(8)
20-39
6
Female
8
AT
3:07 min/km
00:23:30
44
2
00:01:32
00:12:53
00:12:58
00:39:16
156
11
00:01:47
00:13:30
34
3
53
656
Paterno Porte
Paterno Porte #656
Male 40+
01:19:40
01:19:40
9
(36)
40+
9
Male
36
PHI
3:07 min/km
00:26:21
108
20
00:01:55
00:11:24
00:11:19
00:34:19
42
11
00:01:48
00:15:15
81
13
148
839
Gallant
Gallant #839
Mixed Team
01:30:12
01:30:12
13
(13)
Team
13
Mixed
13
SIN
3:32 min/km
00:30:59
244
15
00:01:30
00:12:27
00:13:01
00:38:32
131
11
00:01:38
00:17:30
165
11
164
808
Sian Brook Gillies
Sian Brook Gillies #808
Female 40+
01:31:26
01:31:26
7
(21)
40+
7
Female
21
AT
3:35 min/km
00:27:43
143
7
00:01:41
00:15:11
00:14:28
00:44:08
255
11
00:01:38
00:16:14
118
7
166
806
Midori Cannon
Midori Cannon #806
Female 40+
01:31:31
01:31:31
8
(22)
40+
8
Female
22
JPN
3:35 min/km
00:27:57
155
9
00:01:57
00:15:22
00:14:13
00:44:07
254
10
00:01:46
00:15:42
101
6
121
859
Hummingbirds
Hummingbirds #859
Mixed Team
01:27:45
01:27:45
12
(12)
Team
12
Mixed
12
AT
3:26 min/km
00:31:27
256
16
00:01:18
00:12:53
00:12:48
00:38:19
124
10
00:01:14
00:15:25
88
10
34
655
Wouter Ankersmit
Wouter Ankersmit #655
Male 40+
01:17:18
01:17:18
5
(23)
40+
5
Male
23
NED
3:01 min/km
00:25:05
69
10
00:02:04
00:11:51
00:11:09
00:34:18
41
10
00:02:10
00:13:39
35
4
151
719
Nichola Cooper
Nichola Cooper #719
Female 20-39
01:30:42
01:30:42
12
(18)
20-39
12
Female
18
AT
3:33 min/km
00:27:57
154
11
00:02:26
00:12:56
00:12:53
00:38:48
139
10
00:02:29
00:19:00
221
19
44
394
Choon Min Gan
Choon Min Gan #394
Male 20-39
01:19:15
01:19:15
23
(29)
20-39
23
Male
29
SIN
3:06 min/km
00:26:32
112
67
00:02:43
00:10:39
00:10:29
00:32:14
14
10
00:02:14
00:15:31
91
48
17
346
R&B Bethany
R&B Bethany #346
Mixed Team
01:11:44
01:11:44
4
(4)
Team
4
Mixed
4
IDN
2:48 min/km
00:20:31
16
6
00:01:31
00:12:26
00:12:31
00:37:58
115
9
00:01:22
00:10:21
2
2
39
577
Matthew Johnston
Matthew Johnston #577
Male 40+
01:18:11
01:18:11
6
(27)
40+
6
Male
27
AUS
3:03 min/km
00:25:32
82
14
00:01:46
00:11:43
00:11:08
00:34:04
38
9
00:01:41
00:15:05
72
12
16
564
Ilya Petrov
Ilya Petrov #564
Male 20-39
01:11:21
01:11:21
11
(13)
20-39
11
Male
13
NZL
2:47 min/km
00:22:39
32
20
00:01:48
00:10:36
00:10:23
00:32:10
13
9
00:01:31
00:13:11
26
17
60
757
Petra Diener
Petra Diener #757
Female 20-39
01:20:49
01:20:49
7
(9)
20-39
7
Female
9
GER
3:10 min/km
00:25:23
78
7
00:01:25
00:12:49
00:12:38
00:38:29
127
9
00:01:11
00:14:20
47
7
282
812
Solange Dasilva Iwansson
Solange Dasilva Iwansson #812
Female 40+
01:46:28
01:46:28
17
(40)
40+
17
Female
40
USA
4:10 min/km
00:35:16
344
19
00:03:59
00:14:42
00:13:46
00:43:15
245
9
00:03:31
00:20:25
263
16
36
848
SMRT fearless
SMRT fearless #848
Mixed Team
01:17:40
01:17:40
9
(9)
Team
9
Mixed
9
SIN
3:02 min/km
00:26:24
109
11
00:01:37
00:11:22
00:11:25
00:34:37
46
8
00:01:22
00:13:40
36
7
98
769
Erin Tewsley
Erin Tewsley #769
Female 20-39
01:25:08
01:25:08
9
(13)
20-39
9
Female
13
CAN
3:20 min/km
00:26:21
106
10
00:03:17
00:12:54
00:12:27
00:38:15
121
8
00:01:57
00:15:17
83
11
174
775
Emma Jane Tymms
Emma Jane Tymms #775
Female 40+
01:32:38
01:32:38
10
(24)
40+
10
Female
24
AUS
3:37 min/km
00:29:13
187
11
00:02:03
00:14:17
00:13:36
00:42:25
221
8
00:02:05
00:16:50
135
8
93
572
Federico D'inca
Federico D'inca #572
Male 40+
01:24:28
01:24:28
22
(70)
40+
22
Male
70
ITA
3:18 min/km
00:28:37
172
43
00:02:05
00:11:25
00:10:57
00:33:43
36
8
00:02:22
00:17:39
172
46
42
561
Wai Yin Ambrose Yung
Wai Yin Ambrose Yung #561
Male 20-39
01:18:33
01:18:33
22
(28)
20-39
22
Male
28
HKG
3:04 min/km
00:26:11
101
62
00:02:32
00:10:37
00:10:35
00:32:04
12
8
00:02:02
00:15:42
99
53
5
480
Bradley Clarke
Bradley Clarke #480
Male 20-39
01:05:13
01:05:13
4
(4)
20-39
4
Male
4
AT
2:33 min/km
00:20:00
12
6
00:01:02
00:10:38
00:10:38
00:32:04
11
7
00:01:03
00:11:01
8
3
119
780
Joanna Barron
Joanna Barron #780
Female 40+
01:27:38
01:27:38
6
(17)
40+
6
Female
17
AT
3:26 min/km
00:27:36
138
5
00:02:46
00:13:28
00:13:03
00:40:08
178
7
00:02:12
00:14:53
64
3
18
844
Plata
Plata #844
Mixed Team
01:11:52
01:11:52
5
(5)
Team
5
Mixed
5
ESP
2:49 min/km
00:23:10
41
9
00:01:12
00:11:40
00:11:29
00:34:35
45
7
00:01:13
00:11:40
12
6
113
749
Sze Hua Sim
Sze Hua Sim #749
Female 20-39
01:26:42
01:26:42
10
(15)
20-39
10
Female
15
SIN
3:24 min/km
00:29:38
199
18
00:01:47
00:12:30
00:12:09
00:37:09
100
7
00:01:35
00:16:31
127
14
111
686
Christophe Inglin
Christophe Inglin #686
Male 40+
01:26:30
01:26:30
30
(86)
40+
30
Male
86
SUI
3:23 min/km
00:29:30
192
49
00:02:47
00:11:08
00:10:35
00:32:54
28
7
00:02:32
00:18:44
211
57
43
705
Sarah Tan
Sarah Tan #705
Female 20-39
01:19:06
01:19:06
4
(6)
20-39
4
Female
6
SIN
3:06 min/km
00:24:33
56
6
00:02:06
00:12:28
00:11:48
00:36:44
85
6
00:01:47
00:13:54
41
4
3
837
GURKHAS
GURKHAS #837
Mixed Team
01:04:20
01:04:20
1
(1)
Team
1
Mixed
1
NEP
2:31 min/km
00:18:51
6
4
00:01:08
00:11:00
00:11:09
00:33:23
33
6
00:01:01
00:09:55
1
1
106
802
Nikki Shaw
Nikki Shaw #802
Female 40+
01:25:53
01:25:53
5
(14)
40+
5
Female
14
AT
3:22 min/km
00:26:11
100
3
00:02:27
00:12:32
00:12:18
00:37:47
112
6
00:02:22
00:17:04
147
10
21
580
Rienstra Byron
Rienstra Byron #580
Male 40+
01:14:00
01:14:00
3
(15)
40+
3
Male
15
AUS
2:54 min/km
00:22:51
35
5
00:01:46
00:10:55
00:10:50
00:32:51
27
6
00:01:40
00:14:49
63
8
10
431
Jing Jie Li
Jing Jie Li #431
Male 20-39
01:07:16
01:07:16
7
(7)
20-39
7
Male
7
SIN
2:38 min/km
00:20:00
11
5
00:01:37
00:10:38
00:10:31
00:31:57
9
6
00:01:59
00:11:41
13
7
6
351
Tan Jiayu Tan
Tan Jiayu Tan #351
Male 20-39
01:05:17
01:05:17
5
(5)
20-39
5
Male
5
SIN
2:33 min/km
00:20:03
13
7
00:01:07
00:10:29
00:09:33
00:30:59
6
5
00:01:07
00:11:58
17
11
51
598
Leong Yeow Lee
Leong Yeow Lee #598
Male 40+
01:19:34
01:19:34
8
(35)
40+
8
Male
35
SIN
3:07 min/km
00:25:23
76
13
00:02:34
00:10:51
00:10:40
00:32:49
23
5
00:02:19
00:16:27
124
29
173
777
Chris Tan-Hortin
Chris Tan-Hortin #777
Female 40+
01:32:31
01:32:31
9
(23)
40+
9
Female
23
SIN
3:37 min/km
00:31:34
264
15
00:02:45
00:12:27
00:12:08
00:37:35
107
5
00:02:03
00:18:32
204
12
86
767
Siow Hong Tan
Siow Hong Tan #767
Female 20-39
01:23:34
01:23:34
8
(11)
20-39
8
Female
11
SIN
3:16 min/km
00:28:35
171
14
00:01:34
00:12:18
00:12:00
00:36:37
81
5
00:01:33
00:15:12
77
10
32
851
Danne
Danne #851
Mixed Team
01:16:35
01:16:35
8
(8)
Team
8
Mixed
8
SIN
3:00 min/km
00:27:10
124
12
00:01:32
00:10:45
00:10:53
00:32:51
26
5
00:01:17
00:13:43
39
8
90
799
Rebecca Cairns
Rebecca Cairns #799
Female 40+
01:24:08
01:24:08
4
(12)
40+
4
Female
12
AT
3:17 min/km
00:27:42
141
6
00:02:19
00:12:15
00:11:59
00:36:55
89
4
00:01:56
00:15:14
80
4
8
835
Team Tan-gentlemen
Team Tan-gentlemen #835
Mixed Team
01:06:25
01:06:25
2
(2)
Team
2
Mixed
2
SIN
2:36 min/km
00:19:56
10
5
00:01:11
00:10:57
00:10:53
00:32:51
25
4
00:01:48
00:10:37
5
4
46
756
Ka Ying Kwok
Ka Ying Kwok #756
Female 20-39
01:19:29
01:19:29
5
(7)
20-39
5
Female
7
SIN
3:07 min/km
00:24:17
51
5
00:02:15
00:12:13
00:11:46
00:36:21
74
4
00:02:07
00:14:27
51
8
14
589
Ben Idle
Ben Idle #589
Male 40+
01:10:56
01:10:56
1
(11)
40+
1
Male
11
AT
2:46 min/km
00:22:15
25
3
00:01:36
00:10:49
00:10:32
00:32:16
15
4
00:01:31
00:13:15
28
2
4
514
Haythem El-Ansary
Haythem El-Ansary #514
Male 20-39
01:05:07
01:05:07
3
(3)
20-39
3
Male
3
AUS
2:33 min/km
00:19:51
9
4
00:01:36
00:10:28
00:09:57
00:30:48
4
4
00:01:24
00:11:25
10
5
1
376
Yue Teng Kang
Yue Teng Kang #376
Male 20-39
01:02:43
01:02:43
1
(1)
20-39
1
Male
1
SIN
2:27 min/km
00:20:04
14
8
00:01:08
00:10:28
00:09:30
00:30:02
3
3
00:01:02
00:10:26
3
1
41
747
Lorna Campbell
Lorna Campbell #747
Female 20-39
01:18:25
01:18:25
3
(5)
20-39
3
Female
5
AT
3:04 min/km
00:25:32
84
8
00:01:44
00:12:14
00:11:45
00:36:20
72
3
00:01:40
00:13:06
25
2
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
[10]
11
Page 10 of 11 (513 items)
© 2023