Singapore Duathlon 2014 National Championship
22 Nov 2014
Results
Details
 
Contact
Standard
Sprint
Youth
Kids
Junior
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
[10]
11
Page 10 of 11 (513 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Nation
Pace
Run1
O/Pos
C/Pos
T1
CycleLap1
CycleLap2
Cycle
O/Pos
C/Pos
T2
Run2
O/Pos
C/Pos
21
580
Rienstra Byron
Rienstra Byron #580
Male 40+
01:14:00
01:14:00
3
(15)
40+
3
Male
15
AUS
2:54 min/km
00:22:51
35
5
00:01:46
00:10:55
00:10:50
00:32:51
27
6
00:01:40
00:14:49
63
8
37
407
Jie Long Pang
Jie Long Pang #407
Male 20-39
01:17:51
01:17:51
20
(25)
20-39
20
Male
25
SIN
3:03 min/km
00:23:26
43
28
00:01:59
00:12:17
00:11:42
00:35:58
66
34
00:01:40
00:14:46
62
35
35
550
Izhar Mohamed
Izhar Mohamed #550
Male 20-39
01:17:35
01:17:35
19
(24)
20-39
19
Male
24
SIN
3:02 min/km
00:24:10
50
32
00:02:08
00:11:39
00:11:07
00:34:40
48
25
00:01:53
00:14:42
61
34
57
650
Andreas Kohn
Andreas Kohn #650
Male 40+
01:20:08
01:20:08
10
(39)
40+
10
Male
39
GER
3:08 min/km
00:25:06
71
12
00:01:44
00:12:31
00:11:54
00:36:59
93
31
00:01:35
00:14:42
60
7
171
544
Ramli Mohamed Ali
Ramli Mohamed Ali #544
Male 20-39
01:32:29
01:32:29
86
(136)
20-39
86
Male
136
SIN
3:37 min/km
00:24:58
65
40
00:02:45
00:15:59
00:15:50
00:47:34
323
169
00:02:32
00:14:39
59
33
94
353
Toby Wong Hong Hock Wong
Toby Wong Hong Hock Wong #353
Male 20-39
01:24:38
01:24:38
49
(71)
20-39
49
Male
71
SIN
3:19 min/km
00:24:24
53
33
00:02:29
00:14:34
00:13:39
00:41:29
203
106
00:01:37
00:14:37
58
32
85
367
Lim Chang Han Lim
Lim Chang Han Lim #367
Male 20-39
01:23:34
01:23:34
44
(64)
20-39
44
Male
64
SIN
3:16 min/km
00:25:59
96
59
00:01:48
00:13:10
00:13:00
00:39:27
161
82
00:01:42
00:14:37
57
31
33
788
Kathryn Campbell
Kathryn Campbell #788
Female 40+
01:16:49
01:16:49
1
(3)
40+
1
Female
3
AUS
3:00 min/km
00:25:12
73
2
00:01:47
00:11:21
00:11:01
00:33:35
35
1
00:01:38
00:14:35
56
2
70
378
Malcolm Chai
Malcolm Chai #378
Male 20-39
01:21:57
01:21:57
33
(49)
20-39
33
Male
49
SIN
3:12 min/km
00:25:52
94
57
00:01:47
00:13:13
00:12:19
00:38:11
119
59
00:01:35
00:14:30
55
30
38
344
Ian Bing Wee
Ian Bing Wee #344
Male 20-39
01:18:07
01:18:07
21
(26)
20-39
21
Male
26
SIN
3:03 min/km
00:24:08
48
30
00:02:10
00:11:54
00:11:12
00:35:01
50
26
00:02:16
00:14:29
54
29
154
772
Isabelle Grimaud
Isabelle Grimaud #772
Female 20-39
01:30:57
01:30:57
13
(19)
20-39
13
Female
19
FRA
3:34 min/km
00:28:15
163
13
00:01:43
00:14:32
00:15:21
00:44:50
268
23
00:01:39
00:14:29
53
9
72
436
David Denby
David Denby #436
Male 20-39
01:22:27
01:22:27
34
(51)
20-39
34
Male
51
AT
3:13 min/km
00:25:25
81
49
00:01:42
00:13:10
00:12:41
00:39:13
154
77
00:01:37
00:14:28
52
28
46
756
Ka Ying Kwok
Ka Ying Kwok #756
Female 20-39
01:19:29
01:19:29
5
(7)
20-39
5
Female
7
SIN
3:07 min/km
00:24:17
51
5
00:02:15
00:12:13
00:11:46
00:36:21
74
4
00:02:07
00:14:27
51
8
54
354
Barney Ong
Barney Ong #354
Male 20-39
01:19:43
01:19:43
28
(37)
20-39
28
Male
37
SIN
3:07 min/km
00:25:32
83
50
00:01:38
00:12:53
00:11:42
00:36:37
82
41
00:01:30
00:14:24
50
27
58
624
Chon Hsing Ng
Chon Hsing Ng #624
Male 40+
01:20:29
01:20:29
11
(40)
40+
11
Male
40
SIN
3:09 min/km
00:26:08
98
17
00:02:22
00:12:06
00:11:28
00:35:34
62
17
00:02:02
00:14:22
49
6
55
523
Darren Tek Chin Ler
Darren Tek Chin Ler #523
Male 20-39
01:19:44
01:19:44
29
(38)
20-39
29
Male
38
SIN
3:07 min/km
00:22:40
33
21
00:02:43
00:13:04
00:12:32
00:38:17
123
62
00:01:40
00:14:21
48
26
60
757
Petra Diener
Petra Diener #757
Female 20-39
01:20:49
01:20:49
7
(9)
20-39
7
Female
9
GER
3:10 min/km
00:25:23
78
7
00:01:25
00:12:49
00:12:38
00:38:29
127
9
00:01:11
00:14:20
47
7
115
701
Michelle Ng
Michelle Ng #701
Female 20-39
01:26:47
01:26:47
11
(16)
20-39
11
Female
16
SIN
3:24 min/km
00:25:34
85
9
00:02:11
00:13:40
00:15:23
00:43:01
237
17
00:01:49
00:14:11
46
6
15
654
Nicholas Dobyn
Nicholas Dobyn #654
Male 40+
01:10:59
01:10:59
2
(12)
40+
2
Male
12
AUS
2:47 min/km
00:21:06
18
2
00:02:03
00:10:57
00:10:16
00:31:56
8
3
00:01:43
00:14:09
45
5
67
490
Wei Loong Lucas Chan
Wei Loong Lucas Chan #490
Male 20-39
01:21:34
01:21:34
32
(47)
20-39
32
Male
47
SIN
3:11 min/km
00:22:56
39
25
00:02:19
00:13:49
00:13:19
00:40:07
177
91
00:02:10
00:14:01
44
25
28
702
Sara Ng
Sara Ng #702
Female 20-39
01:15:47
01:15:47
2
(2)
20-39
2
Female
2
SIN
2:58 min/km
00:23:40
46
3
00:01:37
00:11:40
00:11:19
00:34:53
49
2
00:01:35
00:13:58
43
5
40
805
Jessica Mcmorris
Jessica Mcmorris #805
Female 40+
01:18:19
01:18:19
2
(4)
40+
2
Female
4
AT
3:04 min/km
00:24:46
61
1
00:01:42
00:12:07
00:11:56
00:36:24
76
3
00:01:30
00:13:55
42
1
43
705
Sarah Tan
Sarah Tan #705
Female 20-39
01:19:06
01:19:06
4
(6)
20-39
4
Female
6
SIN
3:06 min/km
00:24:33
56
6
00:02:06
00:12:28
00:11:48
00:36:44
85
6
00:01:47
00:13:54
41
4
25
834
SBR
SBR #834
Mixed Team
01:14:36
01:14:36
6
(6)
Team
6
Mixed
6
SIN
2:55 min/km
00:24:56
64
10
00:01:24
00:10:44
00:10:58
00:32:41
20
3
00:01:41
00:13:52
40
9
32
851
Danne
Danne #851
Mixed Team
01:16:35
01:16:35
8
(8)
Team
8
Mixed
8
SIN
3:00 min/km
00:27:10
124
12
00:01:32
00:10:45
00:10:53
00:32:51
26
5
00:01:17
00:13:43
39
8
337
Jia Khee Lim
Jia Khee Lim #337
Male 20-39
Query
Query
20-39
Male
SIN
min/km
00:12:09
1
1
00:01:46
00:14:13
00:13:28
00:41:28
201
104
00:01:25
00:13:42
38
24
26
444
Zainal Agus
Zainal Agus #444
Male 20-39
01:15:28
01:15:28
16
(19)
20-39
16
Male
19
SIN
2:57 min/km
00:22:31
30
18
00:01:33
00:11:54
00:11:46
00:35:25
59
32
00:02:15
00:13:41
37
23
36
848
SMRT fearless
SMRT fearless #848
Mixed Team
01:17:40
01:17:40
9
(9)
Team
9
Mixed
9
SIN
3:02 min/km
00:26:24
109
11
00:01:37
00:11:22
00:11:25
00:34:37
46
8
00:01:22
00:13:40
36
7
34
655
Wouter Ankersmit
Wouter Ankersmit #655
Male 40+
01:17:18
01:17:18
5
(23)
40+
5
Male
23
NED
3:01 min/km
00:25:05
69
10
00:02:04
00:11:51
00:11:09
00:34:18
41
10
00:02:10
00:13:39
35
4
52
711
Bethanie Ayerst
Bethanie Ayerst #711
Female 20-39
01:19:38
01:19:38
6
(8)
20-39
6
Female
8
AT
3:07 min/km
00:23:30
44
2
00:01:32
00:12:53
00:12:58
00:39:16
156
11
00:01:47
00:13:30
34
3
235
483
Chek Peng Andy Teo
Chek Peng Andy Teo #483
Male 20-39
01:40:01
01:40:01
121
(187)
20-39
121
Male
187
SIN
3:55 min/km
00:35:08
342
186
00:02:44
00:15:52
00:14:25
00:45:27
282
145
00:03:16
00:13:25
33
22
48
443
Lee Zai Yong Lee
Lee Zai Yong Lee #443
Male 20-39
01:19:33
01:19:33
25
(32)
20-39
25
Male
32
SIN
3:07 min/km
00:23:25
42
27
00:02:38
00:13:24
00:12:23
00:38:17
122
61
00:01:46
00:13:24
32
21
13
446
Kelvin Zhenwei See
Kelvin Zhenwei See #446
Male 20-39
01:10:30
01:10:30
10
(10)
20-39
10
Male
10
SIN
2:45 min/km
00:22:18
27
15
00:01:13
00:10:46
00:10:41
00:32:23
16
11
00:01:10
00:13:24
31
20
146
533
Hsien Hung Chan
Hsien Hung Chan #533
Male 20-39
01:30:02
01:30:02
75
(117)
20-39
75
Male
117
SIN
3:31 min/km
00:25:08
72
43
00:02:33
00:16:03
00:14:26
00:46:30
301
157
00:02:26
00:13:23
30
19
30
811
Seng Tiong Gan
Seng Tiong Gan #811
Male 40+
01:16:26
01:16:26
4
(21)
40+
4
Male
21
SIN
2:59 min/km
00:22:50
34
4
00:01:29
00:12:23
00:12:05
00:36:58
92
30
00:01:49
00:13:17
29
3
14
589
Ben Idle
Ben Idle #589
Male 40+
01:10:56
01:10:56
1
(11)
40+
1
Male
11
AT
2:46 min/km
00:22:15
25
3
00:01:36
00:10:49
00:10:32
00:32:16
15
4
00:01:31
00:13:15
28
2
29
521
Rajan Basra
Rajan Basra #521
Male 20-39
01:15:52
01:15:52
17
(20)
20-39
17
Male
20
AT
2:58 min/km
00:25:54
95
58
00:02:09
00:10:59
00:10:40
00:32:43
21
13
00:01:52
00:13:12
27
18
16
564
Ilya Petrov
Ilya Petrov #564
Male 20-39
01:11:21
01:11:21
11
(13)
20-39
11
Male
13
NZL
2:47 min/km
00:22:39
32
20
00:01:48
00:10:36
00:10:23
00:32:10
13
9
00:01:31
00:13:11
26
17
41
747
Lorna Campbell
Lorna Campbell #747
Female 20-39
01:18:25
01:18:25
3
(5)
20-39
3
Female
5
AT
3:04 min/km
00:25:32
84
8
00:01:44
00:12:14
00:11:45
00:36:20
72
3
00:01:40
00:13:06
25
2
20
770
Lisa Walton
Lisa Walton #770
Female 20-39
01:12:40
01:12:40
1
(1)
20-39
1
Female
1
NZL
2:50 min/km
00:23:58
47
4
00:01:53
00:10:52
00:10:39
00:32:33
18
1
00:01:17
00:12:56
24
1
69
648
Barry Daniels
Barry Daniels #648
Male 40+
01:21:50
01:21:50
16
(48)
40+
16
Male
48
AT
3:12 min/km
00:25:39
87
15
00:01:57
00:13:07
00:12:53
00:39:29
162
52
00:01:47
00:12:55
23
1
76
348
Christopher Koh Jia Koh
Christopher Koh Jia Koh #348
Male 20-39
01:23:04
01:23:04
37
(55)
20-39
37
Male
55
SIN
3:15 min/km
00:22:19
28
16
00:01:50
00:15:45
00:14:18
00:44:32
261
136
00:01:29
00:12:51
22
16
47
479
Timothy Saunders-Boyce
Timothy Saunders-Boyce #479
Male 20-39
01:19:30
01:19:30
24
(31)
20-39
24
Male
31
AT
3:07 min/km
00:24:44
60
38
00:02:28
00:12:32
00:12:09
00:37:08
99
49
00:02:46
00:12:22
21
15
31
532
Paul Davies
Paul Davies #532
Male 20-39
01:16:34
01:16:34
18
(22)
20-39
18
Male
22
AT
3:00 min/km
00:23:00
40
26
00:01:55
00:13:34
00:12:01
00:37:42
109
55
00:01:45
00:12:11
20
14
23
342
Chun Hong Lam
Chun Hong Lam #342
Male 20-39
01:14:23
01:14:23
14
(17)
20-39
14
Male
17
SIN
2:55 min/km
00:22:29
29
17
00:02:16
00:12:08
00:11:12
00:35:21
55
29
00:02:12
00:12:04
19
13
19
433
Ze Yi Tan
Ze Yi Tan #433
Male 20-39
01:12:03
01:12:03
12
(14)
20-39
12
Male
14
SIN
2:49 min/km
00:22:17
26
14
00:02:05
00:11:29
00:11:11
00:34:05
39
22
00:01:34
00:12:00
18
12
6
351
Tan Jiayu Tan
Tan Jiayu Tan #351
Male 20-39
01:05:17
01:05:17
5
(5)
20-39
5
Male
5
SIN
2:33 min/km
00:20:03
13
7
00:01:07
00:10:29
00:09:33
00:30:59
6
5
00:01:07
00:11:58
17
11
2
448
Lagier Nicolas Andre Eugen
Lagier Nicolas Andre Eugen #448
Male 20-39
01:04:07
01:04:07
2
(2)
20-39
2
Male
2
FRA
2:30 min/km
00:20:27
15
9
00:01:10
00:09:31
00:09:48
00:29:18
2
2
00:01:12
00:11:58
16
10
22
513
Jeremy Lewis
Jeremy Lewis #513
Male 20-39
01:14:07
01:14:07
13
(16)
20-39
13
Male
16
AT
2:54 min/km
00:22:02
24
13
00:01:47
00:12:29
00:12:17
00:37:04
96
46
00:01:20
00:11:52
15
9
12
529
Christopher Jones
Christopher Jones #529
Male 20-39
01:08:44
01:08:44
9
(9)
20-39
9
Male
9
AT
2:41 min/km
00:21:54
23
12
00:01:13
00:10:52
00:10:42
00:32:35
19
12
00:01:09
00:11:52
14
8
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
[10]
11
Page 10 of 11 (513 items)
© 2023